10/7/2022 - Caney Valley Speedway
10/7/2022 - Caney Valley Speedway

10/7/2022
Caney Valley Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Airan Coats

Airan Coats

Cherryvale, KS

Pure Stocks - Smiths Auto & Tire Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 3 -
Heat 1 3 2 1

Clear Selection

16 Laps

Factory Stocks - K&D CollectablesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
2 10 22X Mike Keever Mike Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 8
3 8 87 Chris Nunn Chris Nunn Bartelsville, OK Bartelsville, OK 5
4 2 070 Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -2
5 11 24 Aaron Kuehn Aaron Kuehn South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK 6
6 9 77K Bryson Kitterman Bryson Kitterman Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 3
7 19 7K Jimmy Kuehn Jimmy Kuehn Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 12
8 5 38 Shane Ballew Shane Ballew Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS -3
9 4 1BB Matthew Kay Matthew Kay Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -5
10 3 32X Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -7
11 17 56 Josh Caswell Josh Caswell Pure, KS Pure, KS 6
12 7 96 Johnathan Mitchell Johnathan Mitchell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -5
13 22 19R Remington Clough Remington Clough Galena, KS Galena, KS 9
14 16 93K Ronnie Kitterman Ronnie Kitterman Liberty, KS Liberty, KS 2
15 23 14H Kaleb Hull Kaleb Hull Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 8
16 14 14 Travis Crawford Travis Crawford Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -2
17 18 19C Trey Clough Trey Clough Galena, KS Galena, KS 1
18 13 72 James Crane James Crane Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -5
19 21 92 Jason Davis Jason Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 2
20 1 7 Todd Truitt Todd Truitt Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -19
21 15 72M Brian May Brian May Sedan, KS Sedan, KS -6
DNS 12 5 Kyle Thurman Kyle Thurman Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
DNS 20 80 Rick Stong Rick Stong South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -
8 Laps

Factory Stocks - K&D CollectablesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32X Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 1
2 5 1BB Matthew Kay Matthew Kay Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 3
3 7 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
4 1 24 Aaron Kuehn Aaron Kuehn South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -3
5 3 14 Travis Crawford Travis Crawford Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -2
6 4 93K Ronnie Kitterman Ronnie Kitterman Liberty, KS Liberty, KS -2
7 8 7K Jimmy Kuehn Jimmy Kuehn Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 1
8 6 19R Remington Clough Remington Clough Galena, KS Galena, KS -2
8 Laps

Factory Stocks - K&D CollectablesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7 Todd Truitt Todd Truitt Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 4
2 1 87 Chris Nunn Chris Nunn Bartelsville, OK Bartelsville, OK -1
3 7 96 Johnathan Mitchell Johnathan Mitchell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 4
4 4 5 Kyle Thurman Kyle Thurman Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
5 6 72 James Crane James Crane Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
6 3 56 Josh Caswell Josh Caswell Pure, KS Pure, KS -3
7 2 80 Rick Stong Rick Stong South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -5
8 8 14H Kaleb Hull Kaleb Hull Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
8 Laps

Factory Stocks - K&D CollectablesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 070 Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
2 5 38 Shane Ballew Shane Ballew Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS 3
3 2 77K Bryson Kitterman Bryson Kitterman Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -1
4 6 22X Mike Keever Mike Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
5 1 72M Brian May Brian May Sedan, KS Sedan, KS -4
6 4 19C Trey Clough Trey Clough Galena, KS Galena, KS -2
7 7 92 Jason Davis Jason Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
16 Laps

Pure Stocks - Smiths Auto & TireA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12G Garrett Vannoster Garrett Vannoster Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 1
2 4 21K Josh Keene Josh Keene Caney, KS Caney, KS 2
3 3 10C Airan Coats Airan Coats Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS -
4 10 13Z Brook Barnes Brook Barnes Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 6
5 1 420 Gannon Halligan Gannon Halligan Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -4
6 6 316 Taylor Russell Taylor Russell Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -
7 8 7 Cody Stout Cody Stout Ochelata, OK Ochelata, OK 1
8 12 5 Bryson Medina Bryson Medina Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 4
9 14 7E Elizabeth Thurman Elizabeth Thurman Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 5
10 13 90 Timothy Chainey Timothy Chainey Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK 3
11 11 84 Chris Blevins Chris Blevins Parsons, KS Parsons, KS -
12 5 67 Wendell Short Wendell Short Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -7
13 7 25A Amber McCleary Amber McCleary Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -6
14 9 25 Britain Hedges Britain Hedges Caney, KS Caney, KS -5
15 15 38 Lawrence Wickham Lawrence Wickham Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
DNS 16 77 Carl Grady Carl Grady Parsons, KS Parsons, KS -
8 Laps

Pure Stocks - Smiths Auto & TireHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 420 Gannon Halligan Gannon Halligan Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
2 3 10C Airan Coats Airan Coats Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS 1
3 1 316 Taylor Russell Taylor Russell Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -2
4 8 67 Wendell Short Wendell Short Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 4
5 7 25 Britain Hedges Britain Hedges Caney, KS Caney, KS 2
6 6 84 Chris Blevins Chris Blevins Parsons, KS Parsons, KS -
7 4 7E Elizabeth Thurman Elizabeth Thurman Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -3
8 5 38 Lawrence Wickham Lawrence Wickham Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -3
8 Laps

Pure Stocks - Smiths Auto & TireHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12G Garrett Vannoster Garrett Vannoster Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
2 3 21K Josh Keene Josh Keene Caney, KS Caney, KS 1
3 2 25A Amber McCleary Amber McCleary Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -1
4 6 7 Cody Stout Cody Stout Ochelata, OK Ochelata, OK 2
5 7 13Z Brook Barnes Brook Barnes Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
6 5 5 Bryson Medina Bryson Medina Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
7 8 90 Timothy Chainey Timothy Chainey Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK 1
8 4 77 Carl Grady Carl Grady Parsons, KS Parsons, KS -4
25 Laps

OCRS SprintsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
2 4 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 6 20S Sheldon Barksdale Sheldon Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
4 5 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
5 10 5 Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK 5
6 13 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 7
7 9 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 2
8 12 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
9 15 55 Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 6
10 7 29L Lane Goodman Lane Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
11 17 22T Frank Taft Frank Taft Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 6
12 2 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -10
13 19 77 Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 6
14 1 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -13
15 14 22C Charlie Crumpton Charlie Crumpton Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
16 11 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -5
17 20 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
18 16 23A Travis Ashwood Travis Ashwood Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
19 8 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -11
20 18 FJB Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -2
12 Laps

OCRS SprintsB-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55 Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 3
2 6 23A Travis Ashwood Travis Ashwood Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
3 1 22T Frank Taft Frank Taft Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
4 7 FJB Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 3
5 3 77 Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
6 5 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 15P Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 1
8 9 61A Doug Fry Doug Fry Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 1
9 11 12M Mitchell Barros Mitchell Barros Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
10 10 9 Kevin Foreman Kevin Foreman Copan, OK Copan, OK -
DQ 2 9E Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
2 1 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
3 4 20S Sheldon Barksdale Sheldon Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
4 5 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 8 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 3
6 6 55 Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -
7 7 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
8 9 FJB Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 1
9 2 12M Mitchell Barros Mitchell Barros Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -7
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 4
2 2 29L Lane Goodman Lane Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 6 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
4 4 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
5 3 77 Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
6 8 22T Frank Taft Frank Taft Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
7 7 23A Travis Ashwood Travis Ashwood Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
8 1 9 Kevin Foreman Kevin Foreman Copan, OK Copan, OK -7
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 3 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -
4 4 22C Charlie Crumpton Charlie Crumpton Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
5 8 5 Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK 3
6 7 9E Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
7 5 15P Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -2
8 6 61A Doug Fry Doug Fry Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -2
20 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10
2 3 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
3 1 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
4 2 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -2
5 4 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -1
6 5 28P Frederic Fezard Frederic Fezard Pearcy, AR Pearcy, AR -1
7 6 31 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -1
8 10 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 2
9 8 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
10 9 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -1
11 12 40 Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
12 7 33 Kelby Wright Kelby Wright Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -5
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
2 3 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 1
3 1 28P Frederic Fezard Frederic Fezard Pearcy, AR Pearcy, AR -2
4 5 33 Kelby Wright Kelby Wright Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 1
5 2 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -3
6 6 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 2
2 4 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
3 1 31 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -2
4 2 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
5 5 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -
6 6 40 Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
3 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 14.900
2 5 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 14.960
3 4 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 15.204
4 6 28P Frederic Fezard Frederic Fezard Pearcy, AR Pearcy, AR 15.387
5 1 33 Kelby Wright Kelby Wright Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 15.542
6 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 15.542
3 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 14.998
2 1 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 15.086
3 5 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 15.147
4 4 31 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 15.416
5 2 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 15.694
6 6 40 Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 15.694
20 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -
2 3 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
3 2 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -1
4 5 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
5 4 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
6 10 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
7 7 31 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -
8 6 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -2
9 8 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
10 12 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
11 13 40 Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
12 11 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -1
13 9 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
2 4 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 2
3 3 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
4 5 31 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 1
5 1 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -4
6 6 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
7 7 40 Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 1
2 1 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -1
3 3 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
4 5 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
5 4 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
6 6 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 14.052
2 1 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 14.126
3 7 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 14.248
4 5 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 14.463
5 3 31 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 14.595
6 6 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 14.646
7 2 40 Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 14.646
3 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 14.153
2 4 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 14.154
3 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 14.171
4 5 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 14.739
5 1 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 15.105
6 3 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 15.657
20 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
2 2 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
3 3 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 5 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 1
5 7 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 2
6 4 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
7 6 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 1
2 4 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
3 3 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 1 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
5 5 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
6 7 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
7 6 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS -1
3 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 15.105
2 2 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 15.157
3 5 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 15.164
4 4 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 15.397
5 1 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 15.398
6 6 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 15.530
7 7 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 15.752