7/9/2022 - Wilmot Raceway
7/9/2022 - Wilmot Raceway

7/9/2022
Wilmot Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mike Neau

Mike Neau

Pleasant Prairie, WI

IRA Lightning Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 1 3
Heat 2 4 3 1
Qualifying 2 15.808 1 7

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IRA Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 3
2 5 K9 Andrew Kiedrowski Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 3
3 8 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 5
4 3 6 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -1
5 17 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 12
6 14 67 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI 8
7 11 19Q Noah Quillman Noah Quillman Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 4
8 19 55X Xander York Xander York Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL 11
9 2 3 Ron Curasi Ron Curasi Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -7
10 9 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -1
11 21 17 Jordan Funderburk Jordan Funderburk Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 10
12 16 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 4
13 15 21T Mitchell Reich Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 2
14 1 6B Derek Fortier Derek Fortier Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -13
15 7 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -8
16 12 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -4
17 10 42 Adam Schroeder Adam Schroeder Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -7
18 6 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL -12
19 13 77C Clayton Bickler Clayton Bickler Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI -6
DNS 18 64 Jack Lynn Jack Lynn Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
DNS 20 33 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN -
8 Laps

IRA Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 1
2 3 K9 Andrew Kiedrowski Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
3 4 6 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 1
4 10 6B Derek Fortier Derek Fortier Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 6
5 5 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -
6 8 19Q Noah Quillman Noah Quillman Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 2
Top 6 transfer
7 9 77C Clayton Bickler Clayton Bickler Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI 2
8 7 21T Mitchell Reich Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -1
9 11 17 Jordan Funderburk Jordan Funderburk Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 2
10 1 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL -9
11 6 55X Xander York Xander York Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL -5
8 Laps

IRA Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 4
2 1 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL -1
3 4 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 1
4 2 3 Ron Curasi Ron Curasi Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -2
5 3 42 Adam Schroeder Adam Schroeder Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -2
6 8 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 2
Top 6 transfer
7 7 67 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -
8 6 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI -2
9 10 64 Jack Lynn Jack Lynn Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
10 9 33 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN -1
0 Laps

IRA Lightning SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 6 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 16.365
2 9 K9 Andrew Kiedrowski Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 16.656
3 1 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 16.854
4 8 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 16.968
5 4 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 17.154
6 5 55X Xander York Xander York Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL 17.743
7 11 17 Jordan Funderburk Jordan Funderburk Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 17.971
8 3 21T Mitchell Reich Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 18.051
9 10 19Q Noah Quillman Noah Quillman Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 18.532
10 2 77C Clayton Bickler Clayton Bickler Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI
11 7 6B Derek Fortier Derek Fortier Franksville, WI Franksville, WI
0 Laps

IRA Lightning SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 15.808
2 10 42 Adam Schroeder Adam Schroeder Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 16.098
3 5 3 Ron Curasi Ron Curasi Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 16.182
4 3 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL 16.283
5 2 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 16.363
6 1 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 16.368
7 7 67 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI 16.750
8 6 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 16.870
9 9 33 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN 17.605
10 4 64 Jack Lynn Jack Lynn Bristol, WI Bristol, WI
20 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL 12
2 1 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -1
3 3 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL -
4 4 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
5 5 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -
6 7 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 1
7 6 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -1
8 2 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -6
9 11 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 2
10 17 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 7
11 9 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -2
12 10 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI -2
13 14 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 1
14 15 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 1
15 19 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 4
16 16 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -
17 18 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 1
18 24 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 6
19 20 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
20 23 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 3
21 21 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -
22 22 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -
23 8 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI -15
24 25 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 1
25 12 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -13
8 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -
2 4 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 2
3 2 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -1
4 7 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 3
5 3 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -2
6 5 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -1
8 9 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 1
9 8 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -1
8 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 1
2 3 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 1
3 5 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 2
4 6 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 2
5 8 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 3
6 1 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -5
Top 6 transfer
7 7 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -
8 4 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -4
8 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 1
2 1 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -1
3 5 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL 2
4 4 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL -
5 3 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI -2
6 6 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -
8 8 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -
0 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 15.021
2 16 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 15.141
3 15 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 15.142
4 18 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 15.250
5 6 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 15.322
6 21 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI 15.334
7 8 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 15.341
8 20 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 15.368
9 14 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 15.397
10 7 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 15.425
11 2 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 15.427
12 11 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 15.445
13 23 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 15.570
14 17 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 15.582
15 5 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL 15.622
16 22 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 15.642
17 24 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 15.661
18 1 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 15.666
19 19 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 15.681
20 25 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 15.683
21 12 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 15.725
22 4 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 15.811
23 9 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 15.897
24 13 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 15.965
25 10 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 15.966
40 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedNOS Energy Drink Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 4
2 2 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -
3 3 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
4 6 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
5 9 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 4
6 12 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 6
7 1 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -6
8 7 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -1
9 14 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 5
10 15 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 5
11 13 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
12 21 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 9
13 18 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 5
14 10 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -4
15 16 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 1
16 24 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 8
17 20 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 3
18 22 10V Matt Vandervere Matt Vandervere Zion, IL Zion, IL 4
19 19 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -
20 17 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -3
21 4 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -17
22 8 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -14
23 11 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -12
24 23 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -1
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedLast Chance Showdown

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
2 3 10V Matt Vandervere Matt Vandervere Zion, IL Zion, IL 1
3 4 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
4 6 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI -
6 9 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 3
7 2 29 Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -5
8 10 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 2
9 8 34 Kevin Hinich Kevin Hinich Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
10 11 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI 1
11 7 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -4
6 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
2 4 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 2
3 6 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
4 3 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -1
5 5 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
6 7 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
7 2 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -5
8 8 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
2 2 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
3 3 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -
4 4 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
5 5 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 10V Matt Vandervere Matt Vandervere Zion, IL Zion, IL 1
7 6 29 Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
8 8 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 1
2 1 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -1
3 3 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
4 4 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
5 5 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
7 8 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 1
8 6 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -2
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 2
2 1 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
3 2 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -1
4 8 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 4
5 4 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
7 5 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -2
8 6 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI -2
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
2 2 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
3 3 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
4 4 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
5 5 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
7 7 34 Kevin Hinich Kevin Hinich Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
2 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 12.580
2 4 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 12.584
3 11 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 12.643
4 23 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 12.647
5 16 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 12.692
6 7 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 12.730
7 9 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 12.749
8 26 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 12.763
9 2 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 12.768
10 8 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 12.783
11 24 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 12.833
12 14 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 12.865
13 27 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 12.865
14 15 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 12.871
15 30 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 12.933
16 18 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 12.995
17 1 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 13.022
18 12 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.027
19 31 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 13.058
20 20 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 13.072
21 29 29 Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 13.090
22 13 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 13.106
23 5 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI 13.145
24 3 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 13.203
25 28 10V Matt Vandervere Matt Vandervere Zion, IL Zion, IL 13.322
26 10 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 13.339
27 21 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 13.348
28 6 34 Kevin Hinich Kevin Hinich Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 13.394
29 25 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 13.542
30 19 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 13.566
31 22 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.566