9/20/2013 - I-80 Speedway
9/20/2013 - I-80 Speedway

9/20/2013
I-80 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Terry Richards Jr

Terry Richards Jr

Denton, NE

ASCS Sprints Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 13 -
Heat 5 7 -
Night 1 Roster 35 -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -
2 1M Danny Lasoski Danny Lasoski Dover, MO Dover, MO -
3 77X Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
4 2 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
5 28 Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
6 82 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -
7 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 6 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
9 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -
10 3 Billy Alley Billy Alley Bennett, NE Bennett, NE -
11 4 Jordan Boston Jordan Boston Crete, NE Crete, NE -
12 91 Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
13 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
14 DNF 4X Jason Danley Jason Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
15 DNF 17H Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -
16 DNF 24B Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
17 DNF 75 Tommy Barber Tommy Barber Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
18 DNF 56 Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -
19 DNF 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
20 DNF 17 Gage Dorr Gage Dorr Elmwood, NE Elmwood, NE -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17H Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -
2 6 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
3 3 Billy Alley Billy Alley Bennett, NE Bennett, NE -
4 91 Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
5 1B Robby Wolfgang Robby Wolfgang Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
7 18 Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -
8 13V Seth Brahmer Seth Brahmer Wisner, NE Wisner, NE -
9 77 John Klabunde John Klabunde Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -
10 47 Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Parker, SD Parker, SD -
11 41P Jeff Carlson Jeff Carlson Wayne, NE Wayne, NE -
12 03 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
13 18T Terry Richards Jr Terry Richards Jr Denton, NE Denton, NE -
14 44K David Kubart David Kubart North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
15 DNF 2F Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
16 DNF 42 Kevin Kay Kevin Kay Wayne, NE Wayne, NE -
17 DNF 28 Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
18 DNF 52 Nick Bryan Nick Bryan Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
DNS 12L John Lambertz John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
DNS 17B Jason Becker Jason Becker Seward, NE Seward, NE -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 77X Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 75 Tommy Barber Tommy Barber Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
3 4X Jason Danley Jason Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 4 Jordan Boston Jordan Boston Crete, NE Crete, NE -
5 6 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
6 47 Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Parker, SD Parker, SD -
7 41P Jeff Carlson Jeff Carlson Wayne, NE Wayne, NE -
8 52 Nick Bryan Nick Bryan Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -
2 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
3 82 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -
4 28X Rocky Klabunde Rocky Klabunde Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
5 18 Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -
6 3 Billy Alley Billy Alley Bennett, NE Bennett, NE -
7 17B Jason Becker Jason Becker Seward, NE Seward, NE -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 28 Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
2 17 Gage Dorr Gage Dorr Elmwood, NE Elmwood, NE -
3 24B Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 17H Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -
5 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
6 44K David Kubart David Kubart North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
7 13V Seth Brahmer Seth Brahmer Wisner, NE Wisner, NE -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -
3 6 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
4 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
5 77 John Klabunde John Klabunde Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -
6 03 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
7 42 Kevin Kay Kevin Kay Wayne, NE Wayne, NE -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1M Danny Lasoski Danny Lasoski Dover, MO Dover, MO -
2 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
3 2F Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 91 Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
5 1B Robby Wolfgang Robby Wolfgang Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 12L John Lambertz John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
7 18T Terry Richards Jr Terry Richards Jr Denton, NE Denton, NE -
0 Laps

ASCS SprintsNight 1 Roster

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 75 Tommy Barber Tommy Barber Brandon, SD Brandon, SD
2 28X Rocky Klabunde Rocky Klabunde Columbus, NE Columbus, NE
3 13V Seth Brahmer Seth Brahmer Wisner, NE Wisner, NE
4 2 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE
5 2F Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE
6 77X Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK
7 17B Jason Becker Jason Becker Seward, NE Seward, NE
8 28 Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO
9 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE
10 1M Danny Lasoski Danny Lasoski Dover, MO Dover, MO
11 41P Jeff Carlson Jeff Carlson Wayne, NE Wayne, NE
12 18 Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE
13 24B Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE
14 77 John Klabunde John Klabunde Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE
15 91 Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD
16 4X Jason Danley Jason Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE
17 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE
18 17 Gage Dorr Gage Dorr Elmwood, NE Elmwood, NE
19 56 Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN
20 12L John Lambertz John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD
21 4 Jordan Boston Jordan Boston Crete, NE Crete, NE
22 82 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW
23 17H Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD
24 03 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE
25 1B Robby Wolfgang Robby Wolfgang Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD
26 47 Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Parker, SD Parker, SD
27 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO
28 44K David Kubart David Kubart North Platte, NE North Platte, NE
29 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD
30 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD
31 6 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA
32 3 Billy Alley Billy Alley Bennett, NE Bennett, NE
33 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND
34 42 Kevin Kay Kevin Kay Wayne, NE Wayne, NE
35 18T Terry Richards Jr Terry Richards Jr Denton, NE Denton, NE
36 52 Nick Bryan Nick Bryan Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE