7/3/2022 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
7/3/2022 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

7/3/2022
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brooklynn Utz

Brooklynn Utz

Sedalia, MO

Junior Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 8 6
Heat 1 4 5 -1

Clear Selection

30 Laps

RestrictorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
2 5 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 3
3 6 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 3
4 3 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
5 8 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 3
6 2 04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -4
7 4 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -3
8 11 7G Ollie Geiger Ollie Geiger Blair, NE Blair, NE 3
9 13 14S Sawyer Kiner Sawyer Kiner Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 4
10 9 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
11 15 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 4
12 12 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -
13 DNF 10 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -3
14 DNF 16 06 Andres Jones Andres Jones Independence, MO Independence, MO 2
15 DNF 7 50 Jackson Beers Jackson Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -8
16 DNF 14 555 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -2
8 Laps

RestrictorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 2
2 1 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
3 2 7G Ollie Geiger Ollie Geiger Blair, NE Blair, NE -1
4 6 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 2
5 4 14S Sawyer Kiner Sawyer Kiner Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -1
6 5 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS -1
8 Laps

RestrictorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Jackson Beers Jackson Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -
2 6 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 4
3 5 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 2
4 4 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -
5 2 555 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -3
6 3 06 Andres Jones Andres Jones Independence, MO Independence, MO -3
40 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3W Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 2
2 6 21 KAIDEN BROWN KAIDEN BROWN 4
3 4 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 2 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -2
5 11 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 6
6 5 19 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -1
7 13 21A Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 6
8 12 56 Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 4
9 18 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 9
10 14 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 4
11 20 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 9
12 15 35G Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA 3
13 23 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 10
14 17 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
15 24 81G LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN 9
16 21 3C Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 5
17 22 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
18 19 5K Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
19 16 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS -3
20 DNF 8 3 Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -12
21 DNF 9 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -12
22 DNF 10 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -12
23 DNF 7 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -16
24 DNF 1 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -23
12 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3C Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
2 1 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
3 3 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
4 7 81G LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN 3
5 4 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -1
6 5 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
7 10 12T Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 3
8 11 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
9 8 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
10 15 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 5
11 6 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS -5
12 DNF 12 19F Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -
13 DNF 13 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
14 DNF 9 14 Tim Ottenbacher Tim Ottenbacher Granville, IA Granville, IA -5
15 DNF 14 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -1
8 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 1
2 1 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
3 4 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
4 10 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
5 7 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
6 9 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
7 8 56 Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 1
8 3 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -5
9 5 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -4
10 6 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -4
8 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 KAIDEN BROWN KAIDEN BROWN -
2 6 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
3 2 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -1
4 8 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 4
5 3 10 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
6 4 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
7 7 3C Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
8 5 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -3
9 9 35B Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
10 10 14 Tim Ottenbacher Tim Ottenbacher Granville, IA Granville, IA -
8 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 1
2 1 5K Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
3 4 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
4 3 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
5 9 21A Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 4
6 10 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 4
7 5 81G LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN -2
8 6 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS -2
9 7 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -2
10 8 12T Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -2
8 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35G Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -
2 8 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 6
3 4 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 1
4 2 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
5 3 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -2
6 6 52D Skyler Daly Skyler Daly Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
7 5 19F Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -2
8 7 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
9 9 2P Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
12 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingQ1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 1
2 1 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -1
3 3 21A Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
4 4 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
5 7 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
6 8 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
7 10 14 Tim Ottenbacher Tim Ottenbacher Granville, IA Granville, IA 3
8 5 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -3
9 9 2P Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
10 DNF 6 10 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -4
12 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingQ2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 KAIDEN BROWN KAIDEN BROWN 1
2 1 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
3 6 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 3
4 3 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
5 7 3C Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
6 8 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 2
7 10 12T Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 3
8 9 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 1
9 DNF 4 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -5
10 DNF 5 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
12 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingQ3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 4 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 2
3 2 35G Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -1
4 3 5K Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
5 5 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
6 7 81G LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN 1
7 10 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
8 9 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 1
9 8 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -1
10 6 52D Skyler Daly Skyler Daly Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -4
12 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingQ4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -
2 6 56 Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 4
3 2 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS -1
4 3 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
5 4 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -1
6 5 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
7 DNF 7 19F Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -
DNS 8 35B Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
DNS 9 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -
25 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
2 4 7D Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO 2
3 9 118 Dylan Morrison Dylan Morrison Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 6
4 17 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 13
5 13 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 8
6 8 71 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
7 16 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO 9
8 14 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 6
9 15 N60 Sofia Ngo Sofia Ngo Independence, MO Independence, MO 6
10 7 21J Jayden Hiller Jayden Hiller Tamaroa, IL Tamaroa, IL -3
11 DNF 1 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO -10
12 DNF 11 18B Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
13 DNF 12 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
14 DNF 10 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -4
15 DNF 6 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK -9
16 DNF 2 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -14
17 DNF 5 2C Kinser Jackson Kinser Jackson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -12
18 DNF 18 05 Sawyer Beers Sawyer Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
2 3 118 Dylan Morrison Dylan Morrison Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 1
3 6 21J Jayden Hiller Jayden Hiller Tamaroa, IL Tamaroa, IL 3
4 2 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
5 4 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
6 5 N60 Sofia Ngo Sofia Ngo Independence, MO Independence, MO -1
7 DNF 7 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
2 7 2C Kinser Jackson Kinser Jackson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 5
3 1 18B Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
4 6 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 2
5 5 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -
6 4 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO -2
7 DNF 2 05 Sawyer Beers Sawyer Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -5
40 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
2 8 3W Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 6
3 2 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 7 21 KAIDEN BROWN KAIDEN BROWN 3
5 5 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -
6 13 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 7
7 16 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 9
8 11 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 3
9 12 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
10 20 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 10
11 19 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 8
12 14 35G Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA 2
13 17 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
14 DNF 10 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -4
15 DNF 18 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 3
16 DNF 4 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -12
17 DNF 15 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
18 DNF 1 22 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -17
19 DNF 22 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
20 DNF 23 5K Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
21 DNF 6 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -15
22 DNF 9 12N Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -13
23 DNF 21 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
DNS 24 8C LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN -
12 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
2 7 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
3 13 5K Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 10
4 11 8C LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN 7
Top 4 transfer
5 2 22C Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
6 3 4DG Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
7 4 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -3
8 8 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
9 6 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -3
10 5 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -5
DNS 12 14 Tim Ottenbacher Tim Ottenbacher Granville, IA Granville, IA -
DNS 9 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
DNS 10 71 Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL -
8 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
2 4 21 KAIDEN BROWN KAIDEN BROWN 2
3 3 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -
4 5 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
5 2 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -3
6 8 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
7 6 4DG Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
DNS 7 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -
All transfer
8 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12N Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 4 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
3 1 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -2
4 5 5K Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
5 8 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
6 2 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -4
7 7 22C Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 6 14 Tim Ottenbacher Tim Ottenbacher Granville, IA Granville, IA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -
2 5 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
3 3 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
4 8 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
5 7 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
6 4 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -2
7 6 8C LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN -1
8 DNF 2 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3W Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -
2 4 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
3 5 35G Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA 2
4 7 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
5 3 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
6 2 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -4
7 8 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
8 DNF 6 71 Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL -2
All transfer
12 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingQ1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 3
2 1 12N Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 2 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
4 3 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
5 7 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
6 5 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -1
7 6 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
8 8 14 Tim Ottenbacher Tim Ottenbacher Granville, IA Granville, IA -
All transfer
12 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingQ2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 2 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
3 3 35G Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -
4 4 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
5 7 22C Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
6 6 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
DNS 5 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
DNS 8 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -
All transfer
12 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingQ3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 KAIDEN BROWN KAIDEN BROWN -
2 2 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -
3 3 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
4 4 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
5 7 4DG Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
6 5 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
7 8 71 Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL 1
DNS 6 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -
All transfer
12 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingQ4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3W Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 1
2 3 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 1
3 1 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -2
4 5 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
5 8 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 3
6 6 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
7 7 8C LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN -
8 4 5K Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
All transfer