5/28/2022 - All-Tech Raceway
5/28/2022 - All-Tech Raceway

5/28/2022
All-Tech Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Henry Carter

Henry Carter

Kite, GA

CRUSA 604 Late Model Start Finish +/-
Harvey Jones Memorial 20 13 7
B Feature 2 2 3 -1
Qualifying 2 20.036 8 8

Clear Selection

40 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHarvey Jones Memorial

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12P Hunter Peacock Hunter Peacock Macon, GA Macon, GA 1
2 1 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -1
3 11 5M Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 8
4 7 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 3
5 14 22S Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 9
6 12 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 6
7 8 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
8 10 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 2
9 16 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 7
10 5 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -5
11 17 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 6
12 13 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
13 20 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA 7
14 18 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 4
15 19 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 4
16 24 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 8
17 23 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 6
18 21 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 3
19 27 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 8
20 26 1 Jason Markewitz Jason Markewitz Killen, AL Killen, AL 6
21 28 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 7
22 6 16 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -16
23 4 1HTF Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL -19
24 9 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -15
25 3 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -22
26 22 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -4
27 15 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -12
28 25 39S Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA -3
12 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5M Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
2 2 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
3 4 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 5D David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 3
5 5 14 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -
6 8 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 2
7 11 39 Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL 4
8 6 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL -2
9 9 6B Kyle Bridges Kyle Bridges Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -
DNS 3 81 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
DNS 10 41 Derike Bennett Derike Bennett Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
12 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 2
2 1 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA -1
3 2 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
5 8 00 Russell Brown Jr Russell Brown Jr Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 3
6 5 3K Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
7 7 1 Jason Markewitz Jason Markewitz Killen, AL Killen, AL -
8 10 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 2
9 9 4H Cory Howard Cory Howard Fort White, FL Fort White, FL -
DNS 4 9C Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL -
12 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
2 2 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -
3 7 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 4
Top 3 transfer
4 6 26 Adam Bedenbaugh Adam Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 2
5 9 86C Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 4
6 10 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL 4
7 5 26C Clay Bedenbaugh Clay Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -2
8 4 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -4
9 3 17 Richard Ferry Richard Ferry MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL -6
10 8 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -2
12 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22S Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC -
2 4 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 2
3 3 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 3
5 5 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -
6 6 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -
7 2 26S Jimmy Sharpe Jimmy Sharpe Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA -5
8 9 39S Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 1
DNS 10 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL -
DNS 8 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 19.679
2 21 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 19.747
3 24 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 19.862
4 11 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 19.864
5 22 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 19.980
Top 5 transfer
6 1 5M Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 20.013
7 18 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 20.040
8 2 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 20.090
9 8 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 20.187
10 4 81 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 20.211
11 25 17 Richard Ferry Richard Ferry MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL 20.211
12 9 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 20.315
13 12 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 20.368
14 26 14 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 20.382
15 14 26C Clay Bedenbaugh Clay Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 20.401
16 17 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL 20.469
17 23 26 Adam Bedenbaugh Adam Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 20.484
18 10 5D David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 20.535
19 15 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 20.585
20 3 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 20.708
21 19 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 20.749
22 20 6B Kyle Bridges Kyle Bridges Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 20.847
23 6 86C Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 20.898
24 5 41 Derike Bennett Derike Bennett Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 20.900
25 7 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL 21.044
DNS 16 39 Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL 21.044
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 12P Hunter Peacock Hunter Peacock Macon, GA Macon, GA 19.684
2 12 1HTF Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL 19.723
3 5 16 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 19.816
4 25 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 19.823
5 21 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 19.857
Top 5 transfer
6 7 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 19.954
7 14 22S Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 19.968
8 16 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA 20.036
9 6 26S Jimmy Sharpe Jimmy Sharpe Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA 20.047
10 23 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 20.050
11 4 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 20.186
12 24 9C Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL 20.203
13 19 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 20.210
14 9 3K Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 20.247
15 3 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 20.271
16 20 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 20.305
17 17 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 20.331
18 18 1 Jason Markewitz Jason Markewitz Killen, AL Killen, AL 20.604
19 1 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 20.627
20 11 00 Russell Brown Jr Russell Brown Jr Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 20.668
21 22 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 20.883
22 2 4H Cory Howard Cory Howard Fort White, FL Fort White, FL 21.094
23 8 39S Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 21.144
24 15 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 21.162
DNS 13 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 21.162
15 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 8
2 7 86C Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 5
3 1 5D David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -2
4 6 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 2
5 13 39 Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL 8
6 14 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL 8
7 12 4H Cory Howard Cory Howard Fort White, FL Fort White, FL 5
DNS 3 26 Adam Bedenbaugh Adam Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
DNS 15 26C Clay Bedenbaugh Clay Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
DNS 16 6B Kyle Bridges Kyle Bridges Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -
DNS 4 00 Russell Brown Jr Russell Brown Jr Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA -
DNS 2 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
DNS 5 14 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -
DNS 17 17 Richard Ferry Richard Ferry MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL -
DNS 18 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -
DNS 11 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL -
DNS 10 26S Jimmy Sharpe Jimmy Sharpe Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA -
DNS 8 3K Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 72 Bruce Griffin Bruce Griffin Miami, FL Miami, FL 2
2 6 55 Heath Walker Heath Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 4
3 10 63 Chris Lawrence Chris Lawrence De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL 7
4 1 15 Robby Metts Robby Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA -3
5 7 M7 Justin Hall Justin Hall Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 2
6 5 21 Donnie Oden Donnie Oden NEW RIVER, FL NEW RIVER, FL -1
7 9 83 Chad Dishman Chad Dishman Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 2
8 16 101 Marty Smith Marty Smith Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 8
9 14 14D Rance Damron Rance Damron Chiefland, FL Chiefland, FL 5
10 17 46 Chuck Frater Chuck Frater St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 7
11 13 14P Phil Phelps Phil Phelps Ellisville, FL Ellisville, FL 2
12 11 23B Lee Brinkley Lee Brinkley Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -1
13 15 43B Zachary Bedenbaugh Zachary Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 2
14 2 46D Dean Watson Dean Watson Albany, GA Albany, GA -12
15 4 7 Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA -11
16 12 83T Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -4
17 8 99 Rodney Wright Rodney Wright Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL -9
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7 Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 5
2 1 46D Dean Watson Dean Watson Albany, GA Albany, GA -1
3 8 21 Donnie Oden Donnie Oden NEW RIVER, FL NEW RIVER, FL 5
4 3 M7 Justin Hall Justin Hall Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -1
5 9 83 Chad Dishman Chad Dishman Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 4
6 7 23B Lee Brinkley Lee Brinkley Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 1
7 2 14P Phil Phelps Phil Phelps Ellisville, FL Ellisville, FL -5
8 5 43B Zachary Bedenbaugh Zachary Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -3
9 4 46 Chuck Frater Chuck Frater St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Bruce Griffin Bruce Griffin Miami, FL Miami, FL -
2 4 15 Robby Metts Robby Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 2
3 8 55 Heath Walker Heath Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 5
4 2 99 Rodney Wright Rodney Wright Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL -2
5 6 63 Chris Lawrence Chris Lawrence De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL 1
6 5 83T Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -1
7 3 14D Rance Damron Rance Damron Chiefland, FL Chiefland, FL -4
8 7 101 Marty Smith Marty Smith Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL -
2 8 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL 6
3 4 2 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 1
4 2 M25 Zach McDaniel Zach McDaniel Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -2
5 5 18C Jamie Carter Jamie Carter Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
6 6 12 Curt Spencer Curt Spencer Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -
7 16 57 Joey Haslauer Joey Haslauer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 9
8 9 9 Josh Carter Josh Carter Clayhill, FL Clayhill, FL 1
9 10 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 1
10 7 18 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -3
11 12 182 John Ward John Ward Greencove Springs, FL Greencove Springs, FL 1
12 14 19 John Roling John Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 2
13 19 B4 James Batson James Batson Crystal River, FL Crystal River, FL 6
14 22 31T Joseph Tedesco Joseph Tedesco MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL 8
15 3 15 Caleb Payne Caleb Payne Waycross, GA Waycross, GA -12
16 23 77 Daniel Brickert Daniel Brickert Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 7
17 15 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -2
18 13 B25 JC Frisbee SR JC Frisbee SR Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -5
19 18 06 Josh Wise Josh Wise -1
20 21 604 Patrick Davis Patrick Davis Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL 1
21 20 25 Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Glen St. Mary, FL Glen St. Mary, FL -1
22 17 41 Eddie Gainey Eddie Gainey Gainesville, FL Gainesville, FL -5
DNS 11 69 Vincent Randi Vincent Randi Archer, FL Archer, FL -
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 56 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL 7
2 11 15 Caleb Payne Caleb Payne Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 9
3 2 18C Jamie Carter Jamie Carter Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
4 3 18 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -1
5 1 9 Josh Carter Josh Carter Clayhill, FL Clayhill, FL -4
6 10 69 Vincent Randi Vincent Randi Archer, FL Archer, FL 4
7 7 B25 JC Frisbee SR JC Frisbee SR Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
8 9 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 1
9 5 41 Eddie Gainey Eddie Gainey Gainesville, FL Gainesville, FL -4
10 6 B4 James Batson James Batson Crystal River, FL Crystal River, FL -4
DNS 4 604 Patrick Davis Patrick Davis Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 M25 Zach McDaniel Zach McDaniel Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 2
2 1 2 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL -1
3 2 12 Curt Spencer Curt Spencer Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -1
4 8 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL 4
5 11 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 6
6 6 182 John Ward John Ward Greencove Springs, FL Greencove Springs, FL -
7 7 19 John Roling John Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -
8 9 57 Joey Haslauer Joey Haslauer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 1
9 5 06 Josh Wise Josh Wise -4
10 4 25 Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Glen St. Mary, FL Glen St. Mary, FL -6
11 10 31T Joseph Tedesco Joseph Tedesco MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL -1
12 77 Daniel Brickert Daniel Brickert Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
All transfer
15 Laps

Southern ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Walt Bazemore Walt Bazemore Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 2
2 5 2 Larry Trowell Larry Trowell Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 3
3 4 14 Richard Poindexter Richard Poindexter Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 1
4 7 90 TJ Rigdon TJ Rigdon Ocilla, GA Ocilla, GA 3
5 8 00 Martin Sapp Martin Sapp QUITMAN, GA QUITMAN, GA 3
6 9 14C Charlie Poindexter Charlie Poindexter Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 3
7 6 22 Cooley Hobdy Cooley Hobdy Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA -1
8 2 7 Jimmy Murphy Jimmy Murphy Jennings, FL Jennings, FL -6
9 10 58 Kenny Dean Kenny Dean QUITMAN, GA QUITMAN, GA 1
DNS 11 37 Ronnie Lieupo Ronnie Lieupo Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA -
DQ 1 181 Lonnie Roberts Lonnie Roberts SPARKS, GA SPARKS, GA -
6 Laps

Southern ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 181 Lonnie Roberts Lonnie Roberts SPARKS, GA SPARKS, GA -
2 6 7 Jimmy Murphy Jimmy Murphy Jennings, FL Jennings, FL 4
3 10 44 Walt Bazemore Walt Bazemore Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 7
4 4 14 Richard Poindexter Richard Poindexter Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -
5 9 2 Larry Trowell Larry Trowell Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 4
6 5 22 Cooley Hobdy Cooley Hobdy Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA -1
7 8 90 TJ Rigdon TJ Rigdon Ocilla, GA Ocilla, GA 1
8 7 00 Martin Sapp Martin Sapp QUITMAN, GA QUITMAN, GA -1
9 2 14C Charlie Poindexter Charlie Poindexter Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -7
10 11 58 Kenny Dean Kenny Dean QUITMAN, GA QUITMAN, GA 1
11 3 37 Ronnie Lieupo Ronnie Lieupo Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA -8
All transfer