10/21/2022 - All-Tech Raceway
10/21/2022 - All-Tech Raceway

10/21/2022
All-Tech Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Wayne Risner

Wayne Risner

Lake City, FL

Reeds Metals 602 Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 15 17 -2
Qualifying 1 22.049 16 -11

Clear Selection

10 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
2 4 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
3 2 87W Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA -1
4 6 51 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 2
5 3 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA -2
6 8 81 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 2
7 11 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 4
8 7 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL -1
9 10 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
10 5 9 Dan Schlieper Dan Schlieper Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -5
11 12 44B Jeff Baggett Jeff Baggett Hahira, GA Hahira, GA 1
12 13 52 Cody Karl Cody Karl Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 1
13 9 44 Rhett Carter Rhett Carter Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -4
10 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 1
2 1 40 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -1
3 3 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
4 4 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
5 6 20D Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 1
6 5 5R Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -1
7 10 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 3
8 7 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
9 11 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
10 9 21L Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
11 12 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 1
DNS 8 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -
10 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22S Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 2
2 1 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -1
3 5 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 2
4 9 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 5
5 4 1HTF Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
6 6 12P Hunter Peacock Hunter Peacock Macon, GA Macon, GA -
7 2 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA -5
8 10 20K Nick Kirkus Nick Kirkus Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 2
9 8 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
10 12 16 Wyatt Gainey Wyatt Gainey Ft White, FL Ft White, FL 2
11 11 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -
12 7 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL -5
10 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
2 2 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA -
3 7 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 4
4 9 05 David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 5
5 6 86C Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
6 10 515 David Markham David Markham Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 4
7 11 10C Ryan Crane Ryan Crane Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 4
8 5 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -3
9 8 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -1
10 4 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -6
11 3 9J Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL -8
DNS 12 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA -
10 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
2 1 485 Tony Lindsey Tony Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -1
3 4 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
4 10 18 Michael Lloyd Michael Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 6
5 3 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -2
6 8 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 2
7 6 27 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
8 5 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL -3
9 7 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -2
10 12 55 Cody Stevens Cody Stevens Crawfordville, FL Crawfordville, FL 2
11 9 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -2
12 11 11R Stacy Roberts Stacy Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -1
10 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -
2 6 22C Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
3 4 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
4 8 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 4
5 7 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 2
6 3 3K Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -3
7 5 11 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -2
8 2 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -6
9 9 12D Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
10 10 03W Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
DNS 11 9KJ Kody Jett Kody Jett Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
DNS 12 1J Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 20B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 19.724
2 4 87W Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA 19.886
3 13 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA 20.107
4 11 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 20.192
5 5 9 Dan Schlieper Dan Schlieper Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 20.298
6 7 51 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 20.301
7 9 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 20.385
8 6 81 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 20.400
9 2 44 Rhett Carter Rhett Carter Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 20.641
10 8 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 20.735
11 12 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 20.927
12 3 44B Jeff Baggett Jeff Baggett Hahira, GA Hahira, GA 21.121
13 1 52 Cody Karl Cody Karl Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 21.806
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 40 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 20.093
2 9 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 20.099
3 1 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 20.132
4 3 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 20.323
5 11 5R Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 20.350
6 4 20D Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 20.397
7 12 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 20.565
8 8 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 20.693
9 5 21L Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 20.753
10 7 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 20.935
11 2 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 20.950
12 10 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 21.269
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 19.995
2 12 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 20.071
3 8 22S Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 20.200
4 11 1HTF Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL 20.278
5 5 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 20.320
6 6 12P Hunter Peacock Hunter Peacock Macon, GA Macon, GA 20.337
7 3 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 20.482
8 2 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 20.484
9 4 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 20.652
10 9 20K Nick Kirkus Nick Kirkus Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 20.713
11 1 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 20.947
12 10 16 Wyatt Gainey Wyatt Gainey Ft White, FL Ft White, FL 21.003
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 20.222
2 7 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 20.292
3 11 9J Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL 20.308
4 1 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 20.404
5 12 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 20.472
6 5 86C Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 20.486
7 6 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 20.656
8 2 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 20.999
9 3 05 David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 21.063
10 10 515 David Markham David Markham Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 21.233
11 8 10C Ryan Crane Ryan Crane Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 21.512
12 9 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 485 Tony Lindsey Tony Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA 20.255
2 1 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 20.355
3 6 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 20.368
4 10 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 20.395
5 4 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 20.431
6 5 27 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 20.487
7 11 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 20.715
8 3 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 20.822
9 9 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 20.826
10 2 18 Michael Lloyd Michael Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 20.874
11 8 11R Stacy Roberts Stacy Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 20.953
12 7 55 Cody Stevens Cody Stevens Crawfordville, FL Crawfordville, FL 21.207
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 19.657
2 11 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 20.234
3 7 3K Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 20.378
4 4 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 20.393
5 1 11 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 20.445
6 8 22C Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 20.487
7 6 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 20.573
8 10 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 20.746
9 5 12D Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 21.012
10 3 03W Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 21.457
11 9 9KJ Kody Jett Kody Jett Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 21.530
12 2 1J Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL
All transfer
25 Laps

Reeds Metals 602 Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 1
2 23 7R Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 21
3 1 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -2
4 5 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 1
5 9 44P Kole Platt Kole Platt Callahan, FL Callahan, FL 4
6 8 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 2
7 7 86 Justin Hamilton Justin Hamilton Crestview, FL Crestview, FL -
8 13 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 5
9 11 B1 Sammy Hatcher Sammy Hatcher Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
10 10 27 Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Miami, FL Miami, FL -
11 14 57 Fletcher Mason Fletcher Mason raiford, FL raiford, FL 3
12 4 12 Steven Bryant Steven Bryant Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -8
13 21 69 Raymond Overly Raymond Overly Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL 8
14 18 66F Wayne Feagle Jr Wayne Feagle Jr Alachua, FL Alachua, FL 4
15 6 4 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -9
16 16 6 Ricky Stevens Ricky Stevens Crawfordville, FL Crawfordville, FL -
17 15 22 Wayne Risner Wayne Risner Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -2
18 19 35 Justin Dean Justin Dean Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 1
19 12 55JR Devin Walker Devin Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL -7
20 3 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -17
21 22 10X Dave Ponton Dave Ponton Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 1
22 20 01 Wyatt Gainey Wyatt Gainey Ft White, FL Ft White, FL -2
23 DNF 17 66 Robert Ford Robert Ford Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -6
2 Laps

Reeds Metals 602 Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 7R Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 20.473
2 2 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 20.691
3 6 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 20.731
4 14 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 20.765
5 15 12 Steven Bryant Steven Bryant Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 20.767
6 13 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 20.971
7 3 4 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 21.026
8 19 86 Justin Hamilton Justin Hamilton Crestview, FL Crestview, FL 21.042
9 18 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 21.079
10 4 44P Kole Platt Kole Platt Callahan, FL Callahan, FL 21.197
11 12 27 Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Miami, FL Miami, FL 21.556
12 1 B1 Sammy Hatcher Sammy Hatcher Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 21.634
13 9 55JR Devin Walker Devin Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 21.695
14 16 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 21.703
15 21 57 Fletcher Mason Fletcher Mason raiford, FL raiford, FL 21.873
16 5 22 Wayne Risner Wayne Risner Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 22.049
17 23 6 Ricky Stevens Ricky Stevens Crawfordville, FL Crawfordville, FL 22.070
18 20 66 Robert Ford Robert Ford Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 22.095
19 8 66F Wayne Feagle Jr Wayne Feagle Jr Alachua, FL Alachua, FL 22.303
20 22 35 Justin Dean Justin Dean Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 22.337
21 7 01 Wyatt Gainey Wyatt Gainey Ft White, FL Ft White, FL 22.365
22 11 69 Raymond Overly Raymond Overly Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL 22.837
23 10 10X Dave Ponton Dave Ponton Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 22.893
All transfer