11/12/2022 - Southern Raceway
11/12/2022 - Southern Raceway

11/12/2022
Southern Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Steven Fretwell

Steven Fretwell

Jay, FL

Street Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 3 1
Heat 1 6 4 2

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B24 Owen Barnhill Owen Barnhill Milton, FL Milton, FL -
2 2 27 Jake Senterfitt Jake Senterfitt Laurel Hill, FL Laurel Hill, FL -
3 7 0 Bubba Fletcher Bubba Fletcher Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 4
4 6 3D Dillan Petty Dillan Petty Gulf Breeze, FL Gulf Breeze, FL 2
5 8 3 Jayden Presley Jayden Presley 3
6 10 9 Nolan Frady Nolan Frady 4
7 4 48G Garrett Nelson Garrett Nelson Jay, FL Jay, FL -3
8 9 5 Josh Howell Josh Howell Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
9 3 1 Justin Adams Justin Adams Baker, FL Baker, FL -6
10 5 7 William Arnett William Arnett Baker, FL Baker, FL -5
0 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B24 Owen Barnhill Owen Barnhill Milton, FL Milton, FL -
2 3 1 Justin Adams Justin Adams Baker, FL Baker, FL 1
3 4 7 William Arnett William Arnett Baker, FL Baker, FL 1
4 5 0 Bubba Fletcher Bubba Fletcher Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 1
5 2 5 Josh Howell Josh Howell Milton, FL Milton, FL -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Jake Senterfitt Jake Senterfitt Laurel Hill, FL Laurel Hill, FL 1
2 4 48G Garrett Nelson Garrett Nelson Jay, FL Jay, FL 2
3 1 3D Dillan Petty Dillan Petty Gulf Breeze, FL Gulf Breeze, FL -2
4 5 3 Jayden Presley Jayden Presley 1
5 3 9 Nolan Frady Nolan Frady -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Calvin Cook Calvin Cook Chumuckla, FL Chumuckla, FL -
2 2 99 Dallas Listvan Dallas Listvan Milton, FL Milton, FL -
3 4 24 Steven Fretwell Steven Fretwell Jay, FL Jay, FL 1
4 5 4 Heath Gibson Heath Gibson Brewton, AL Brewton, AL 1
5 6 20R Tom Rioux Tom Rioux Pace, FL Pace, FL 1
6 7 87 Briar Cheatham Briar Cheatham Ponce de Leon, FL Ponce de Leon, FL 1
DNS 3 13 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -
0 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Calvin Cook Calvin Cook Chumuckla, FL Chumuckla, FL -
2 4 99 Dallas Listvan Dallas Listvan Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
3 2 13 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -1
4 6 24 Steven Fretwell Steven Fretwell Jay, FL Jay, FL 2
5 5 4 Heath Gibson Heath Gibson Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -
6 3 20R Tom Rioux Tom Rioux Pace, FL Pace, FL -3
7 7 87 Briar Cheatham Briar Cheatham Ponce de Leon, FL Ponce de Leon, FL -
All transfer
0 Laps

VintageA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Owen Barnhill Owen Barnhill Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
2 10 19 William Tirrell William Tirrell Milton, FL Milton, FL 8
3 14 83 Nick Poole Nick Poole 11
4 3 12 Ricky Haugen Ricky Haugen Pace, FL Pace, FL -1
5 6 5 Richard Clew Richard Clew Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
6 5 65 Bill Tirrell Bill Tirrell Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
7 1 53 Scott Sessions Scott Sessions Milton, FL Milton, FL -6
8 11 41 Don Hall Don Hall Niceville, FL Niceville, FL 3
9 4 31 Tommy Gilmore Tommy Gilmore Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -5
10 8 22 Randy Pack Randy Pack -2
11 7 93 Mike Lowery Mike Lowery Milton, FL Milton, FL -4
12 9 16 Randy Weekley Randy Weekley Milton, FL Milton, FL -3
13 12 5R Cole Rogers Cole Rogers Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -1
DNS 13 00 Bill Blum Bill Blum Milton, FL Milton, FL -
0 Laps

VintageHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53 Scott Sessions Scott Sessions Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
2 5 12 Ricky Haugen Ricky Haugen Pace, FL Pace, FL 3
3 6 65 Bill Tirrell Bill Tirrell Milton, FL Milton, FL 3
4 7 93 Mike Lowery Mike Lowery Milton, FL Milton, FL 3
5 3 16 Randy Weekley Randy Weekley Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
6 1 41 Don Hall Don Hall Niceville, FL Niceville, FL -5
DNS 4 00 Bill Blum Bill Blum Milton, FL Milton, FL -
All transfer
0 Laps

VintageHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Owen Barnhill Owen Barnhill Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
2 5 31 Tommy Gilmore Tommy Gilmore Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 3
3 4 5 Richard Clew Richard Clew Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
4 6 22 Randy Pack Randy Pack 2
5 3 19 William Tirrell William Tirrell Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
6 7 5R Cole Rogers Cole Rogers Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 1
DNS 1 83 Nick Poole Nick Poole -
All transfer
0 Laps

602 SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99W Hunter Ward Hunter Ward Milton, FL Milton, FL -
2 2 1 Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL -
3 7 0W Johnny Wright Jr Johnny Wright Jr 4
4 4 8 Erik White Erik White Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -
5 8 724 Dakota Fox Dakota Fox 3
6 6 18 Matthew Triefenbach Matthew Triefenbach Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
7 5 31 Nick Cuevas Nick Cuevas Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
8 3 22 Dylan Hamilton Dylan Hamilton Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -5
0 Laps

602 SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 99W Hunter Ward Hunter Ward Milton, FL Milton, FL
2 2 1 Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL
3 5 22 Dylan Hamilton Dylan Hamilton Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL
4 6 8 Erik White Erik White Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL
5 7 31 Nick Cuevas Nick Cuevas Milton, FL Milton, FL
6 4 18 Matthew Triefenbach Matthew Triefenbach Belleville, IL Belleville, IL
7 1 0W Johnny Wright Jr Johnny Wright Jr
8 3 724 Dakota Fox Dakota Fox
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Jesse Barnhill Jesse Barnhill Milton, FL Milton, FL -
2 4 B24 Owen Barnhill Owen Barnhill Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
3 7 1F Bubba Fletcher Bubba Fletcher Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 4
4 3 46 Jason Lockwood Jason Lockwood Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
5 2 1 Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL -3
6 6 14T Michael Thorpe Michael Thorpe Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
7 5 7 Dakota Fox Dakota Fox -2
8 9 14 Jessie James Jessie James Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
DNS 8 69 Justin Scott Justin Scott -
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21 Jesse Barnhill Jesse Barnhill Milton, FL Milton, FL 4
2 3 46 Jason Lockwood Jason Lockwood Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
3 2 7 Dakota Fox Dakota Fox -1
4 1 1F Bubba Fletcher Bubba Fletcher Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -3
5 4 14 Jessie James Jessie James Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL -
2 2 B24 Owen Barnhill Owen Barnhill Milton, FL Milton, FL -
3 4 14T Michael Thorpe Michael Thorpe Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 1
DNS 3 69 Justin Scott Justin Scott -
All transfer
30 Laps

USCS Sprint CarsFall Brawl - Round # 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
2 6 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
3 4 197 Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH 1
4 7 5E Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI 3
5 12 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Gallatin, TN Gallatin, TN 7
6 13 5 Hayden Campbell Hayden Campbell Montverde, FL Montverde, FL 7
7 15 01 Shane Morgan Shane Morgan Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 8
8 5 24 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -3
9 9 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA -
10 20 88 Brandon Blenden Brandon Blenden Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 10
11 8 99 Tanner Witherspoon Tanner Witherspoon Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -3
12 11 2H Tommy Hall Tommy Hall Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -1
13 14 13X Jake Brashier Jake Brashier Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 1
14 18 4X Scott Baldwin Scott Baldwin Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 4
15 DNF 1 3 Todd Gracey Todd Gracey Glenville, PA Glenville, PA -14
16 DNF 3 4M Michael Miller Michael Miller Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS -13
17 DNF 10 43 Terry Witherspoon Terry Witherspoon Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -7
18 DNF 17 67 Brian Thomas Brian Thomas Pendergrass, GA Pendergrass, GA -1
19 DNF 19 56T D.L. (Tank) Brashier D.L. (Tank) Brashier Ethel, LA Ethel, LA -
20 DNF 16 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -4
21 DNF 21 83 Blake Carrier Blake Carrier Amite, LA Amite, LA -
DNS 22 7J Gregg Jones Gregg Jones Homosassa, FL Homosassa, FL -
6 Laps

USCS Sprint CarsHoosier Speed Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Todd Gracey Todd Gracey Glenville, PA Glenville, PA -
2 2 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
3 5 4M Michael Miller Michael Miller Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS 2
4 3 197 Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH -1
5 6 24 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
6 4 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
8 Laps

USCS Sprint CarsEngler Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
2 6 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 4
3 4 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA 1
4 8 5E Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI 4
5 1 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -4
6 3 67 Brian Thomas Brian Thomas Pendergrass, GA Pendergrass, GA -3
7 DNF 5 88 Brandon Blenden Brandon Blenden Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS -2
DNS 7 7J Gregg Jones Gregg Jones Homosassa, FL Homosassa, FL -
8 Laps

USCS Sprint CarsRacing Electronics Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 Todd Gracey Todd Gracey Glenville, PA Glenville, PA 4
2 2 99 Tanner Witherspoon Tanner Witherspoon Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
3 6 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
4 3 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Gallatin, TN Gallatin, TN -1
5 4 5 Hayden Campbell Hayden Campbell Montverde, FL Montverde, FL -1
6 7 01 Shane Morgan Shane Morgan Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 1
7 1 83 Blake Carrier Blake Carrier Amite, LA Amite, LA -6
8 Laps

USCS Sprint CarsRacing Electronics Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 197 Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH -
2 5 4M Michael Miller Michael Miller Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS 3
3 3 2H Tommy Hall Tommy Hall Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -
4 6 43 Terry Witherspoon Terry Witherspoon Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
5 4 13X Jake Brashier Jake Brashier Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA -1
6 2 4X Scott Baldwin Scott Baldwin Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -4
7 7 56T D.L. (Tank) Brashier D.L. (Tank) Brashier Ethel, LA Ethel, LA -