4/29/2022 - I-75 Raceway
4/29/2022 - I-75 Raceway

4/29/2022
I-75 Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Luke Hall

Luke Hall

Ludlow Falls, OH

USCS Sprints Start Finish +/-
Feature 15 20 DNF -5
Heat 3 4 5 -1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

USCS SprintsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 1
2 4 28V Shawn Valenti Shawn Valenti Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 2
3 1 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -2
4 3 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -1
5 5 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -
6 9 11G Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 3
7 10 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 3
8 7 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
9 12 9M Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 3
10 17 15 Dan Nanticoke Dan Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 7
11 20 07T Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA 9
12 8 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -4
13 21 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 8
14 14 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -
15 16 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA 1
16 13 33 Joe Larkin Joe Larkin Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -3
17 DNF 6 66 Chase Dunham Chase Dunham Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -11
18 DNF 19 21 Aubrey Black Aubrey Black Lookout Mountain, GA Lookout Mountain, GA 1
19 DNF 11 28X Luke Verardi Luke Verardi Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -8
20 DNF 15 1 Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH -5
DNS 18 24 Kobe Allison Kobe Allison Lima, OH Lima, OH -
6 Laps

USCS SprintsHoosier Speed Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN 1
2 1 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -1
3 4 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 1
4 5 28V Shawn Valenti Shawn Valenti Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 1
5 3 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -2
6 6 66 Chase Dunham Chase Dunham Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -
8 Laps

USCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
2 4 28V Shawn Valenti Shawn Valenti Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 2
3 5 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 2
4 2 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -2
5 6 33 Joe Larkin Joe Larkin Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 1
6 3 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA -3
7 DNF 7 24 Kobe Allison Kobe Allison Lima, OH Lima, OH -
8 Laps

USCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 66 Chase Dunham Chase Dunham Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH 3
2 1 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 2 11G Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -1
4 6 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 2
5 7 9M Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 2
6 3 15 Dan Nanticoke Dan Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -3
7 5 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
8 Laps

USCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 1
2 3 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN 1
3 1 28X Luke Verardi Luke Verardi Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -2
4 5 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
5 4 1 Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH -1
6 7 21 Aubrey Black Aubrey Black Lookout Mountain, GA Lookout Mountain, GA 1
7 DNF 6 07T Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA -1
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
2 5 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 3
3 3 84 Daniel Hunt Daniel Hunt Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
4 11 38 Bryan Williams Bryan Williams Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 7
5 6 10 Peyton Brown Peyton Brown Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 1
6 16 2B Cody Bean Cody Bean Bulls Gap, TN Bulls Gap, TN 10
7 8 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 1
8 18 23 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 10
9 15 08 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 6
10 17 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 7
11 20 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 9
12 9 21D Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN -3
13 14 21W Jason Wilde Jason Wilde Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY 1
14 4 11 Marcus Huston Marcus Huston Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -10
15 1 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -14
16 7 20 Savanna Merriman Savanna Merriman Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -9
17 10 45 Mike Spain Mike Spain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -7
18 13 B56 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN -5
DNS 19 33 Jonathan Moses Jonathan Moses Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
DNS 12 48 Johnny Russell Johnny Russell Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 5
2 3 11 Marcus Huston Marcus Huston Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
3 2 20 Savanna Merriman Savanna Merriman Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
4 5 45 Mike Spain Mike Spain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 1
5 7 B56 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN 2
6 4 2B Cody Bean Cody Bean Bulls Gap, TN Bulls Gap, TN -2
7 1 33 Jonathan Moses Jonathan Moses Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -6
All transfer
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 3
2 6 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 4
3 3 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
4 1 38 Bryan Williams Bryan Williams Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -3
5 7 21W Jason Wilde Jason Wilde Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY 2
6 2 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN -4
7 5 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84 Daniel Hunt Daniel Hunt Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
2 5 10 Peyton Brown Peyton Brown Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 3
3 6 21D Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 3
4 3 48 Johnny Russell Johnny Russell Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -1
5 2 08 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -3
6 4 23 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.927
2 7 11 Marcus Huston Marcus Huston Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 19.666
3 4 20 Savanna Merriman Savanna Merriman Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 20.097
4 10 2B Cody Bean Cody Bean Bulls Gap, TN Bulls Gap, TN 20.097
5 14 10 Peyton Brown Peyton Brown Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 20.097
6 20 21D Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 20.097
7 3 84 Daniel Hunt Daniel Hunt Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 20.097
8 6 08 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 20.097
9 12 23 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 20.097
10 13 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 20.097
11 1 33 Jonathan Moses Jonathan Moses Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 20.097
12 11 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 20.097
13 19 B56 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN 20.097
14 5 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 20.097
15 9 48 Johnny Russell Johnny Russell Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 20.097
16 18 45 Mike Spain Mike Spain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 20.097
17 8 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 20.097
18 16 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 20.097
19 17 21W Jason Wilde Jason Wilde Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY 20.097
20 2 38 Bryan Williams Bryan Williams Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 20.097
15 Laps

B-HobbyA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B14 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
2 3 7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 1
3 1 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -2
4 6 11 Ryan Watson Ryan Watson Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 2
5 4 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
6 8 14 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN 2
7 7 13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
8 5 44 Tyler Blankenship Tyler Blankenship Kodak, TN Kodak, TN -3
9 9 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN -
0 Laps

B-HobbyQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 17.192
2 8 B14 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.192
3 5 7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 17.192
4 1 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.192
5 6 44 Tyler Blankenship Tyler Blankenship Kodak, TN Kodak, TN 17.192
6 3 11 Ryan Watson Ryan Watson Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 17.192
7 9 13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 17.192
8 2 14 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN 17.192
9 4 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN 17.192
All transfer
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
2 3 7T Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 1
3 4 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 1
4 2 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -2
5 10 31 Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 5
6 8 7 Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 2
7 7 5 Tyler Dixon Tyler Dixon Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
8 6 H31 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -2
9 9 18 William Tallent William Tallent Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
10 13 79 Matt Hagy Matt Hagy Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 3
11 5 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -6
DNS 11 8W Paul Whitley Paul Whitley New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -
DNS 14 23 Arville Pittman Arville Pittman Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -
DNS 12 70 Kevin Gentry Kevin Gentry Sharps Chapel, TN Sharps Chapel, TN -
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.892
2 7 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 15.082
3 13 7T Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 15.093
4 3 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 15.141
5 1 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.199
6 6 H31 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 15.311
7 9 5 Tyler Dixon Tyler Dixon Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.387
8 11 7 Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 15.805
9 8 18 William Tallent William Tallent Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.366
10 10 31 Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.641
11 2 8W Paul Whitley Paul Whitley New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 18.158
12 12 70 Kevin Gentry Kevin Gentry Sharps Chapel, TN Sharps Chapel, TN 20.538
13 5 79 Matt Hagy Matt Hagy Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 20.538
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmanHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 31 Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.388
2 3 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.403
3 1 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.568
4 23 Arville Pittman Arville Pittman Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 15.633
5 2 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 15.659
6 5 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 15.693
7 8 7 Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 15.912
8 6 5 Tyler Dixon Tyler Dixon Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.915
9 4 H31 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 16.167
10 79 Matt Hagy Matt Hagy Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 18.009
11 18 William Tallent William Tallent Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 18.648
15 Laps

DwarfA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Wes Jones Wes Jones Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 1
2 3 57 Dakota Richards Dakota Richards Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 1
3 1 222 Devin Brown Devin Brown Sun Bright, TN Sun Bright, TN -2
4 5 15 David Dunlap David Dunlap Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 1
5 4 34 Randy Bailey Randy Bailey Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -1
6 6 28B Michael Buchanan Michael Buchanan Talbott, TN Talbott, TN -
7 8 21 Mason Ferguson Mason Ferguson Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 1
8 10 187 Casey Clary Casey Clary Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 2
DNS 9 5C Chris Payne Chris Payne Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -
DNS 7 66 Blake Nagy Blake Nagy Helenwood, TN Helenwood, TN -
6 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 222 Devin Brown Devin Brown Sun Bright, TN Sun Bright, TN 1
2 1 57 Dakota Richards Dakota Richards Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -1
3 3 15 David Dunlap David Dunlap Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
4 4 66 Blake Nagy Blake Nagy Helenwood, TN Helenwood, TN -
5 5 5C Chris Payne Chris Payne Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -
All transfer
6 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Wes Jones Wes Jones Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 3
2 5 34 Randy Bailey Randy Bailey Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 3
3 3 28B Michael Buchanan Michael Buchanan Talbott, TN Talbott, TN -
4 2 21 Mason Ferguson Mason Ferguson Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -2
5 1 187 Casey Clary Casey Clary Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -4
All transfer
0 Laps

DwarfHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 28 Wes Jones Wes Jones Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 17.651
2 34 Randy Bailey Randy Bailey Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 17.932
3 9 5C Chris Payne Chris Payne Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 18.071
4 3 222 Devin Brown Devin Brown Sun Bright, TN Sun Bright, TN 18.168
5 1 57 Dakota Richards Dakota Richards Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 18.288
6 5 15 David Dunlap David Dunlap Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 18.382
7 4 21 Mason Ferguson Mason Ferguson Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 18.720
8 2 187 Casey Clary Casey Clary Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 19.462
9 6 28B Michael Buchanan Michael Buchanan Talbott, TN Talbott, TN 19.474
10 7 66 Blake Nagy Blake Nagy Helenwood, TN Helenwood, TN 24.833