4/2/2022 - I-44 Riverside Speedway
4/2/2022 - I-44 Riverside Speedway

4/2/2022
I-44 Riverside Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

12 Laps

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Peyton Buntin Peyton Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 2 33H Hunter Bingham Hunter Bingham ALEX, OK ALEX, OK -
6 Laps

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Peyton Buntin Peyton Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 2 33H Hunter Bingham Hunter Bingham ALEX, OK ALEX, OK -
All transfer
20 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
2 5 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
3 3 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -
4 9 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 5
5 11 98 Mason McBride Mason McBride Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
6 7 80 Braxton Helms Braxton Helms Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
7 10 20L Liam Lassak Liam Lassak Moore, OK Moore, OK 3
8 8 11 Brylee Hayhurst Brylee Hayhurst Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
9 DNF 4 05 Sawyer Beers Sawyer Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -5
10 DNF 6 47 Addison Bishop Addison Bishop Cache, OK Cache, OK -4
11 DNF 1 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK -10
8 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 4
2 4 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK 2
3 2 47 Addison Bishop Addison Bishop Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
4 6 98 Mason McBride Mason McBride Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
5 DNF 3 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -2
DNS 1 20L Liam Lassak Liam Lassak Moore, OK Moore, OK -
All transfer
8 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
2 1 05 Sawyer Beers Sawyer Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -1
3 3 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 2 80 Braxton Helms Braxton Helms Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
5 5 11 Brylee Hayhurst Brylee Hayhurst Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
All transfer
20 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
2 8 12B Steven Butler Steven Butler Cameron, OK Cameron, OK 6
3 4 50 Jackson Beers Jackson Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK 1
4 6 700 Braydon Jacobs Braydon Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 2
5 DNF 3 1R Cameron Reed Cameron Reed Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
6 DNF 2 9 Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -4
7 DNF 7 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
8 DNF 5 9K Karson Carter Karson Carter Lewisburg, KS Lewisburg, KS -3
8 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
2 3 9 Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 1
3 2 1R Cameron Reed Cameron Reed Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
4 4 50 Jackson Beers Jackson Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -
5 5 9K Karson Carter Karson Carter Lewisburg, KS Lewisburg, KS -
6 6 700 Braydon Jacobs Braydon Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
7 DNF 8 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 1
DNS 7 12B Steven Butler Steven Butler Cameron, OK Cameron, OK -
All transfer
12 Laps

POWRi Restrictor Mod MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Brandon Harris Brandon Harris Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 1
2 DNF 1 93B Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK -1
6 Laps

POWRi Restrictor Mod MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93B Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK 1
2 1 1 Brandon Harris Brandon Harris Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -1
All transfer
20 Laps

POWRi Mod'sA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 27 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 8
2 1 89 Dan Enockson Dan Enockson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
3 3 80 Gary Helms Sr Gary Helms Sr Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
4 4 31 JR Cicoria JR Cicoria Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
5 6 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
6 11 78C Eric Cody Eric Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 5
7 7 10 Gary Helms Jr Gary Helms Jr Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
8 DNF 5 22B Abbi Buntin Abbi Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
9 DNF 10 3 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
10 DNF 2 17 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -8
11 DNF 8 9 Daniel Valbracht Daniel Valbracht Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
8 Laps

POWRi Mod'sHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 89 Dan Enockson Dan Enockson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
2 1 22B Abbi Buntin Abbi Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
3 2 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
4 4 10 Gary Helms Jr Gary Helms Jr Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
5 DNF 6 78C Eric Cody Eric Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
6 DNF 5 27 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -1
All transfer
8 Laps

POWRi Mod'sHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 80 Gary Helms Sr Gary Helms Sr Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
2 4 17 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 5 31 JR Cicoria JR Cicoria Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
4 2 9 Daniel Valbracht Daniel Valbracht Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
DNS 3 3 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
All transfer
20 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
2 1 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
3 6 13 Zachary Pendleton Zachary Pendleton Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
4 4 75 Willie Vickman Willie Vickman Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
5 8 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
6 12 29G Gerald Smith Jr Gerald Smith Jr New Castle, OK New Castle, OK 6
7 11 24B Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 4
8 7 77S Randy Smith Randy Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -1
9 9 00 Tony Huddleston Tony Huddleston Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
10 10 70 Ravin Grace Ravin Grace Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
11 3 24X Ted Mofle Ted Mofle Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -8
DNS 5 19T Caleb Thompson Caleb Thompson Moore, OK Moore, OK -
8 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
2 4 24X Ted Mofle Ted Mofle Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 1 77S Randy Smith Randy Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
4 3 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
5 DNF 6 24B Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
DNS 5 29G Gerald Smith Jr Gerald Smith Jr New Castle, OK New Castle, OK -
All transfer
8 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Willie Vickman Willie Vickman Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 6 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 4
3 4 19T Caleb Thompson Caleb Thompson Moore, OK Moore, OK 1
4 5 13 Zachary Pendleton Zachary Pendleton Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
5 3 00 Tony Huddleston Tony Huddleston Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
6 2 70 Ravin Grace Ravin Grace Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
All transfer
20 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 1
2 8 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 6
3 5 59 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
4 7 08 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Konawa, OK Konawa, OK 3
5 12 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 7
6 13 32 Cody Daggett Cody Daggett Tecumseh, OK Tecumseh, OK 7
7 10 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 3
8 4 77R Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -4
9 16 8H Kolyn Hill Kolyn Hill Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 7
10 14 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK 4
11 DNF 11 83 Justin Gastineau Justin Gastineau Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
12 DNF 9 64 Tim Ballew Tim Ballew Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
13 DNF 6 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -7
14 DNF 1 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -13
15 DNF 3 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -12
16 DNF 15 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
17 DNF 18 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
DNS 17 95X Jeff Cox Jeff Cox Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
DNS 19 77 Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Norman, OK Norman, OK -
DNS 20 49 Blake Prescott Blake Prescott Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 2
2 1 08 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Konawa, OK Konawa, OK -1
3 7 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 4
4 2 83 Justin Gastineau Justin Gastineau Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
5 5 32 Cody Daggett Cody Daggett Tecumseh, OK Tecumseh, OK -
6 6 8H Kolyn Hill Kolyn Hill Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
7 4 95X Jeff Cox Jeff Cox Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
All transfer
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 2 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
3 4 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
4 6 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 2
5 5 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK -
DNS 7 49 Blake Prescott Blake Prescott Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK -
DNS 3 77 Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Norman, OK Norman, OK -
All transfer
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77R Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
2 6 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 4
3 4 64 Tim Ballew Tim Ballew Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
4 1 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
5 5 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
6 DNF 3 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -3
All transfer
20 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -
2 3 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
3 2 29D Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -1
4 5 33 Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 1
5 4 59 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
6 8 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 2
7 13 98 Derrick McBride Derrick McBride Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
8 9 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
9 11 5P Patrick Prescott Patrick Prescott Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK 2
10 10 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
11 16 55A Aidan Lewis Aidan Lewis Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 5
12 6 20X David Nix David Nix Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -6
13 18 32 Cody Daggett Cody Daggett Tecumseh, OK Tecumseh, OK 5
14 14 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
15 12 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK -3
16 DNF 17 6 Josh Knowles Josh Knowles Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
DNS 7 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
DNS 15 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -
DNS 19 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
DNS 20 68 Michael Edwards Michael Edwards El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 5
2 4 33 Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 2
3 7 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 4
4 5 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 1
5 2 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -3
6 3 32 Cody Daggett Cody Daggett Tecumseh, OK Tecumseh, OK -3
7 DNF 1 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -6
All transfer
8 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29D Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 2
2 4 20X David Nix David Nix Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
3 7 59 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
4 1 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
5 6 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK 1
6 5 55A Aidan Lewis Aidan Lewis Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
DNS 2 68 Michael Edwards Michael Edwards El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
All transfer
8 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
2 2 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
3 3 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
4 4 5P Patrick Prescott Patrick Prescott Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK -
5 6 98 Derrick McBride Derrick McBride Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
6 5 6 Josh Knowles Josh Knowles Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
All transfer