6/11/2022 - I-44 Riverside Speedway
6/11/2022 - I-44 Riverside Speedway

6/11/2022
I-44 Riverside Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33H Hunter Bingham Hunter Bingham ALEX, OK ALEX, OK -
8 Laps

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33H Hunter Bingham Hunter Bingham ALEX, OK ALEX, OK -
All transfer
20 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
2 10 11 Braxton Helms Braxton Helms Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 8
3 4 4 Wyatt Yore Wyatt Yore Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
4 8 05 Sawyer Beers Sawyer Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK 4
5 9 22R Ryleigh Oberst Ryleigh Oberst Elgin, OK Elgin, OK 4
6 3 19A Cash Miller Cash Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -3
7 11 98 Mason McBride Mason McBride Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
8 12 20L Liam Lassak Liam Lassak Moore, OK Moore, OK 4
9 14 82 Peyton Buntin Peyton Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
10 1 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -9
11 DNF 5 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -6
12 DNF 13 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 1
13 DNF 6 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7
14 DNF 7 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -7
8 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 05 Sawyer Beers Sawyer Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK 1
2 1 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
3 3 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK -
4 6 4 Wyatt Yore Wyatt Yore Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 2
5 4 22R Ryleigh Oberst Ryleigh Oberst Elgin, OK Elgin, OK -1
6 5 98 Mason McBride Mason McBride Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
7 7 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
2 6 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 4
3 1 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -2
4 2 19A Cash Miller Cash Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -2
5 5 11 Braxton Helms Braxton Helms Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
6 3 20L Liam Lassak Liam Lassak Moore, OK Moore, OK -3
7 7 82 Peyton Buntin Peyton Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
20 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29X Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -
2 8 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 6
3 2 95 Stetson Hall Stetson Hall Apache, OK Apache, OK -1
4 3 1R Cameron Reed Cameron Reed Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
5 4 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -1
6 5 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -1
7 7 9 Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
8 6 11 Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
9 10 700 Braydon Jacobs Braydon Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
10 12 50 Jackson Beers Jackson Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK 2
11 9 17C Colt Piper Colt Piper Okc, OK Okc, OK -2
8 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 1
2 6 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 4
3 4 1R Cameron Reed Cameron Reed Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
4 1 95 Stetson Hall Stetson Hall Apache, OK Apache, OK -3
5 5 17C Colt Piper Colt Piper Okc, OK Okc, OK -
6 3 22 Piper James Piper James Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -3
8 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 2 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -
3 6 29X Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK 3
4 4 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
5 3 700 Braydon Jacobs Braydon Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -2
6 5 50 Jackson Beers Jackson Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -1
20 Laps

POWRi Restrictor Mod MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93B Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK -
2 2 1 Brandon Harris Brandon Harris Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -
3 4 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 1
4 3 66A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -1
8 Laps

POWRi Restrictor Mod MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Brandon Harris Brandon Harris Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 1
2 4 93B Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK 2
3 1 66A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -2
4 3 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -1
20 Laps

POWRi Mod'sA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 7
2 6 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 4
3 2 3 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
4 3 357 James Mason James Mason Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
5 7 22B Abbi Buntin Abbi Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
6 12 17 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
7 1 117 Bryce Evans Bryce Evans Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -6
8 4 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -4
9 9 9 Daniel Valbracht Daniel Valbracht Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
10 11 15H Mark Hodgkins Mark Hodgkins FREDERICK, OK FREDERICK, OK 1
11 10 80 Gary Helms Sr Gary Helms Sr Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
12 DNF 13 41 Ty Murray Ty Murray Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
13 DNF 5 31 JR Cicoria JR Cicoria Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -8
8 Laps

POWRi Mod'sHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22B Abbi Buntin Abbi Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 4 357 James Mason James Mason Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 2
3 7 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 4
4 3 117 Bryce Evans Bryce Evans Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
5 2 9 Daniel Valbracht Daniel Valbracht Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
6 6 80 Gary Helms Sr Gary Helms Sr Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
7 5 15H Mark Hodgkins Mark Hodgkins FREDERICK, OK FREDERICK, OK -2
8 Laps

POWRi Mod'sHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
2 3 3 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
3 1 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -2
4 5 31 JR Cicoria JR Cicoria Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
5 DNF 4 17 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
DNS 6 41 Ty Murray Ty Murray Cache, OK Cache, OK -
20 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Zachary Pendleton Zachary Pendleton Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
2 6 29G Gerald Smith Jr Gerald Smith Jr New Castle, OK New Castle, OK 4
3 4 75 Willie Vickman Willie Vickman Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
4 8 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 4
5 5 24B Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
6 3 24X Ted Mofle Ted Mofle Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
7 9 4 Mike Jones Jr Mike Jones Jr Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
8 DNF 1 00 Tony Huddleston Tony Huddleston Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7
9 DNF 7 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
DNS 10 84 Tristen Burns Tristen Burns Okc, OK Okc, OK -
8 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75 Willie Vickman Willie Vickman Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
2 2 00 Tony Huddleston Tony Huddleston Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
3 1 13 Zachary Pendleton Zachary Pendleton Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
4 4 24B Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
5 5 4 Mike Jones Jr Mike Jones Jr Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
2 5 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 3
3 2 29G Gerald Smith Jr Gerald Smith Jr New Castle, OK New Castle, OK -1
4 1 24X Ted Mofle Ted Mofle Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
DNS 4 84 Tristen Burns Tristen Burns Okc, OK Okc, OK -
20 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
2 3 36 James Neighbors James Neighbors Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
3 8 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 5
4 14 24 Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 10
5 6 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 1
6 9 2B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 3
7 16 5 Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 9
8 2 93X Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -6
9 20 8 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Konawa, OK Konawa, OK 11
10 13 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK 3
11 10 11T Taitum McElvany Taitum McElvany Eufaula, OK Eufaula, OK -1
12 15 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Del City, OK Del City, OK 3
13 DNF 5 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -8
14 DNF 21 72 Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK 7
15 DNF 11 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
16 DNF 7 98 Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -9
17 DNF 12 5P Gary Helms Jr Gary Helms Jr Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -5
18 DNF 18 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
19 DNF 1 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -18
20 DNF 17 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
DNS 19 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
2 1 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -1
3 3 2B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
4 7 11T Taitum McElvany Taitum McElvany Eufaula, OK Eufaula, OK 3
5 6 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK 1
6 5 5 Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
7 DNF 4 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -3
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 4
2 1 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -1
3 2 98 Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
4 7 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
5 6 24 Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
6 4 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
DNS 3 8 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Konawa, OK Konawa, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 James Neighbors James Neighbors Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
2 6 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 4
3 3 93X Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 7 5P Gary Helms Jr Gary Helms Jr Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
5 5 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Del City, OK Del City, OK -
6 DNF 2 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -4
DNS 4 72 Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK -
20 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 7
2 2 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
3 13 24 Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 10
4 3 55A Aidan Lewis Aidan Lewis Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
5 1 20X David Nix David Nix Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -4
6 17 8 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Konawa, OK Konawa, OK 11
7 15 60 Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR 8
8 11 5 Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
9 14 1C Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 5
10 4 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -6
11 7 2B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -4
12 5 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -7
13 9 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -4
14 12 84T Thadd McRee Thadd McRee Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
15 10 72 Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK -5
DNS 16 5P Gary Helms Jr Gary Helms Jr Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
DNS 6 98 Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
2 2 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
3 4 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 1
4 7 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
5 5 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
6 8 5 Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
7 9 24 Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
8 6 60 Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -2
9 DNF 3 8 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Konawa, OK Konawa, OK -6
8 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 98 Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 5
2 7 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 5
3 2 20X David Nix David Nix Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -1
4 3 55A Aidan Lewis Aidan Lewis Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
5 1 72 Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK -4
6 8 84T Thadd McRee Thadd McRee Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
7 5 1C Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -2
8 4 5P Gary Helms Jr Gary Helms Jr Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -4