8/12/2022 - Lakeside Speedway
8/12/2022 - Lakeside Speedway

8/12/2022
Lakeside Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Shad Badder

Shad Badder

Bates City, MO

Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 14 10 4
Heat 5 8 8 -
Qualifying 5 20.990 8 -4

Clear Selection

42 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
2 6 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 4
3 9 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 6
4 3 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -1
5 8 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 3
6 5 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
7 11 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
8 7 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -1
9 13 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 4
10 15 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 5
11 4 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -7
12 10 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
13 19 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 6
14 12 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -2
15 17 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 2
16 21 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 5
17 14 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -3
18 20 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS 2
19 23 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 4
20 25 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 5
21 22 89 Tyler Hibner Tyler Hibner Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO 1
22 2 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr Randal Schiffelbein Jr Berryton, KS Berryton, KS -20
23 18 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -5
24 16 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -8
25 27 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
26 26 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
27 24 68 Kerry Davis Kerry Davis Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -3
15 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -
2 3 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 1
3 2 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -1
4 5 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 1
5 6 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
6 7 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 1
Top 6 transfer
7 12 15WX Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 5
8 8 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -
9 11 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
10 13 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
11 15 49 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 4
12 4 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -8
13 9 26S Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS -4
14 18 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 4
15 10 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -5
16 16 7J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Olathe, KS Olathe, KS -
17 14 9L Vince Lucas Vince Lucas Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -3
18 17 8 Wesley Summers Wesley Summers Wellington, MO Wellington, MO -1
15 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
2 3 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 1
3 6 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 3
4 1 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS -3
5 4 89 Tyler Hibner Tyler Hibner Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO -1
6 12 68 Kerry Davis Kerry Davis Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 6
Top 6 transfer
7 7 29 Dennis Elliott Dennis Elliott Mt. Ayr, IA Mt. Ayr, IA -
8 5 1K Tim Karrick Tim Karrick Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -3
9 17 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 8
10 14 96 Shad Badder Shad Badder Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 4
11 15 22B Rick Beebe Rick Beebe Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 4
12 10 4A Josh Lanterman Josh Lanterman Derby, KS Derby, KS -2
13 8 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -5
14 11 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -3
15 16 18G Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 1
16 13 37J Ronnie Burkhardt Ronnie Burkhardt Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -3
17 9 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -8
6 Laps

ModifiedsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
2 2 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
3 4 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 1
4 5 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
5 6 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
6 3 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr Randal Schiffelbein Jr Berryton, KS Berryton, KS -3
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
2 6 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 4
3 1 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS -2
4 2 89 Tyler Hibner Tyler Hibner Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO -2
5 4 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -1
6 8 29 Dennis Elliott Dennis Elliott Mt. Ayr, IA Mt. Ayr, IA 2
7 7 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
8 5 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -3
9 9 49 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -
10 10 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
2 1 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
3 4 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
4 3 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -1
5 5 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -
6 6 26S Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS -
7 7 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -
8 10 68 Kerry Davis Kerry Davis Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 2
9 8 22B Rick Beebe Rick Beebe Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -1
10 9 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -1
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 2
2 2 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
3 1 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -2
4 5 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 1
5 6 1K Tim Karrick Tim Karrick Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
6 7 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 1
7 4 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
8 8 37J Ronnie Burkhardt Ronnie Burkhardt Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
9 9 7J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Olathe, KS Olathe, KS -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr Randal Schiffelbein Jr Berryton, KS Berryton, KS 1
2 1 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
3 4 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 1
4 3 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -1
5 6 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
6 5 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -1
7 8 4A Josh Lanterman Josh Lanterman Derby, KS Derby, KS 1
8 7 9L Vince Lucas Vince Lucas Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -1
9 9 18G Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
2 2 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -
3 3 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -
4 4 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
5 5 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -
6 7 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
7 6 15WX Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -1
8 8 96 Shad Badder Shad Badder Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
9 9 8 Wesley Summers Wesley Summers Wellington, MO Wellington, MO -
2 Laps

ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 19.381
2 9 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 19.429
3 8 89 Tyler Hibner Tyler Hibner Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO 19.658
4 2 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS 19.725
5 3 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 19.893
6 1 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 19.946
7 6 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 19.972
8 10 29 Dennis Elliott Dennis Elliott Mt. Ayr, IA Mt. Ayr, IA 20.142
9 5 49 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 20.351
10 4 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 20.640
2 Laps

ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 19.498
2 9 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 19.631
3 3 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 19.758
4 8 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 19.790
5 2 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 19.823
6 6 26S Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS 19.882
7 7 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 20.044
8 4 22B Rick Beebe Rick Beebe Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 20.405
9 5 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 20.468
10 10 68 Kerry Davis Kerry Davis Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 20.568
2 Laps

ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 19.445
2 5 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 19.860
3 9 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 19.926
4 2 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 19.951
5 7 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 20.136
6 1 1K Tim Karrick Tim Karrick Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 20.410
7 8 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 20.424
8 3 37J Ronnie Burkhardt Ronnie Burkhardt Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 20.906
DQ 6 7J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Olathe, KS Olathe, KS 19.783
2 Laps

ModifiedsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 19.533
2 9 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 19.716
3 3 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr Randal Schiffelbein Jr Berryton, KS Berryton, KS 19.826
4 8 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 19.987
5 4 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 20.071
6 1 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 20.119
7 7 9L Vince Lucas Vince Lucas Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 20.460
8 5 4A Josh Lanterman Josh Lanterman Derby, KS Derby, KS 20.991
DQ 2 18G Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 19.900
2 Laps

ModifiedsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 19.465
2 1 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 19.723
3 9 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 19.740
4 7 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 19.870
5 6 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 20.092
6 5 15WX Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 20.337
7 2 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 20.532
8 4 96 Shad Badder Shad Badder Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 20.990
9 8 8 Wesley Summers Wesley Summers Wellington, MO Wellington, MO 20.990
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 10
2 5 34 Mark Schafman Mark Schafman Edwardsville, KS Edwardsville, KS 3
3 9 99 Brad Smith Brad Smith Belton, MO Belton, MO 6
4 7 7B Terry Schultz Terry Schultz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
5 8 28 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 3
6 14 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 8
7 13 6T Michael Taylor III Michael Taylor III Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 6
8 4 90 Jessie Mulich Jessie Mulich Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -4
9 12 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 3
10 2 14B Brayden Bennett Brayden Bennett Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -8
11 17 47 Luke Nieman Luke Nieman Nortonville, KS Nortonville, KS 6
12 20 1 Kyle Henning Kyle Henning Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 8
13 24 214 Eric Spreer Eric Spreer Perry, KS Perry, KS 11
14 21 36 Brian Andrews Brian Andrews Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 7
15 22 15 Kyle Russell Kyle Russell Smithville, MO Smithville, MO 7
16 25 27 Jarret Beach Jarret Beach Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 9
17 23 30 Dakota Jennings Dakota Jennings Leavenworth, KS Leavenworth, KS 6
18 DNF 1 57 Tim Powell Tim Powell Lansing, KS Lansing, KS -17
19 DNF 10 49 Patrick Royalty Patrick Royalty Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -9
20 DNF 15 X2 Brian Bolin Brian Bolin Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -5
21 DNF 3 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -18
22 DNF 18 4M Steven Makar Steven Makar Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -4
23 DNF 6 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -17
24 DNF 19 9 Don Marrs Don Marrs Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -5
25 DNF 16 07 Daniel Harris Daniel Harris Excelsior Springs, MO Excelsior Springs, MO -9
DNS 26 17 Chris Rupard Chris Rupard Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
7 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 1
2 1 7B Terry Schultz Terry Schultz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
3 5 28 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 2
4 6 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
5 7 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
6 8 07 Daniel Harris Daniel Harris Excelsior Springs, MO Excelsior Springs, MO 2
7 4 9 Don Marrs Don Marrs Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -3
8 9 15 Kyle Russell Kyle Russell Smithville, MO Smithville, MO 1
9 3 27 Jarret Beach Jarret Beach Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -6
7 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Mark Schafman Mark Schafman Edwardsville, KS Edwardsville, KS -
2 3 90 Jessie Mulich Jessie Mulich Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 1
3 2 99 Brad Smith Brad Smith Belton, MO Belton, MO -1
4 5 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 1
5 6 X2 Brian Bolin Brian Bolin Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 1
6 8 47 Luke Nieman Luke Nieman Nortonville, KS Nortonville, KS 2
7 7 1 Kyle Henning Kyle Henning Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -
8 4 30 Dakota Jennings Dakota Jennings Leavenworth, KS Leavenworth, KS -4
9 9 17 Chris Rupard Chris Rupard Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
7 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 57 Tim Powell Tim Powell Lansing, KS Lansing, KS 5
2 2 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -
3 3 49 Patrick Royalty Patrick Royalty Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
4 7 14B Brayden Bennett Brayden Bennett Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 3
5 8 6T Michael Taylor III Michael Taylor III Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
6 1 4M Steven Makar Steven Makar Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -5
7 4 36 Brian Andrews Brian Andrews Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -3
8 5 214 Eric Spreer Eric Spreer Perry, KS Perry, KS -3
20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21C Chad Clancy Chad Clancy Polo, MO Polo, MO 5
2 4 32 Dennie Belknap Dennie Belknap Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 2
3 5 74 Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 2
4 3 7K Doug Keller Doug Keller Easton, MO Easton, MO -1
5 10 27X Dominic Thyfault Dominic Thyfault Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 5
6 19 11W Gerald Wahwahsuck Gerald Wahwahsuck Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 13
7 1 91J Jaylen Wettengel Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -6
8 8 39K Shane Schmidt Shane Schmidt Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
9 26 42T Tim Shields Tim Shields Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 17
10 11 5K Steve Herrick Steve Herrick Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
11 9 X1 Tracy Schaefer Tracy Schaefer Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -2
12 7 18K Kasey Ayres Kasey Ayres Lathrop, MO Lathrop, MO -5
13 2 222 Jake Newman Jake Newman Smithville, MO Smithville, MO -11
14 12 6 Hank Thompson Hank Thompson Gardner, KS Gardner, KS -2
15 25 18C Justin Custer Justin Custer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 10
16 24 27 David Oxford David Oxford Platte City, MO Platte City, MO 8
17 14 24K Daniel King Daniel King Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -3
18 21 24W Craig Wright Craig Wright Arma, KS Arma, KS 3
19 23 7 Brian Anthony Brian Anthony Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 4
20 DNF 13 B#1 Terry Schmidt Terry Schmidt Nortonville, KS Nortonville, KS -7
21 DNF 17 11 Jerry Liston Jr Jerry Liston Jr Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -4
22 DNF 18 9S Devin Stock Devin Stock Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -4
23 DNF 22 46 David Holcomb David Holcomb Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -1
24 DNF 15 2 David Powell David Powell Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -9
25 DNF 20 111 Jason Newman Jason Newman Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -5
DNS 16 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -
7 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32 Dennie Belknap Dennie Belknap Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 3
2 2 18K Kasey Ayres Kasey Ayres Lathrop, MO Lathrop, MO -
3 5 91J Jaylen Wettengel Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
4 6 5K Steve Herrick Steve Herrick Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
5 7 B#1 Terry Schmidt Terry Schmidt Nortonville, KS Nortonville, KS 2
6 9 2 David Powell David Powell Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
7 3 24W Craig Wright Craig Wright Arma, KS Arma, KS -4
8 1 46 David Holcomb David Holcomb Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -7
9 8 18C Justin Custer Justin Custer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -1
7 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7K Doug Keller Doug Keller Easton, MO Easton, MO 2
2 6 21C Chad Clancy Chad Clancy Polo, MO Polo, MO 4
3 5 39K Shane Schmidt Shane Schmidt Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
4 7 X1 Tracy Schaefer Tracy Schaefer Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
5 4 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -1
6 1 11 Jerry Liston Jr Jerry Liston Jr Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -5
7 9 11W Gerald Wahwahsuck Gerald Wahwahsuck Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 2
8 2 7 Brian Anthony Brian Anthony Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -6
9 8 42T Tim Shields Tim Shields Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -1
7 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 222 Jake Newman Jake Newman Smithville, MO Smithville, MO -
2 2 74 Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
3 3 27X Dominic Thyfault Dominic Thyfault Auburn, KS Auburn, KS -
4 5 6 Hank Thompson Hank Thompson Gardner, KS Gardner, KS 1
5 7 24K Daniel King Daniel King Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
6 6 9S Devin Stock Devin Stock Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
7 8 111 Jason Newman Jason Newman Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 1
8 4 27 David Oxford David Oxford Platte City, MO Platte City, MO -4