10/15/2022 - Super Bee Speedway
10/15/2022 - Super Bee Speedway

10/15/2022
Super Bee Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Payton Brown

Payton Brown

Calhoun, LA

Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 7 DNF 4
Heat 1 6 6 -
Qualifying 1 11 -1
Gator Power Washing Street Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 DNS -
Heat 1 2 6 DNF -4

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Amark Metals & Bulletproof Tees Crate LatesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 1
2 1 6 Peyton Spear Peyton Spear Monroe, LA Monroe, LA -1
3 6 T49 Raymond Taylor Raymond Taylor Ball, LA Ball, LA 3
4 11 V8 Mark Underwood Jr Mark Underwood Jr Ruston, LA Ruston, LA 7
5 14 15 Carlton Traweek Carlton Traweek West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 9
6 13 DP21 Dalton Patrick Dalton Patrick West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 7
7 5 56 Ray Goodman Ray Goodman Bastrop, LA Bastrop, LA -2
8 18 2 Carl Driskill Carl Driskill Simsboror, LA Simsboror, LA 10
9 DNF 7 3 Seth Traweek Seth Traweek West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -2
10 DNF 16 21 Darin Patrick Darin Patrick West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 6
11 DNF 4 C7 Austin Storm Austin Storm -7
12 DNF 3 8 Tyler Owens Tyler Owens Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA -9
13 DNF 10 24T Mason Taylor Mason Taylor Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -3
14 DNF 12 ZK21 Mike Patrick Mike Patrick -2
15 DNF 9 27 Chase Delrio Chase Delrio West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -6
16 DNF 8 9 Shane Hebert Shane Hebert Scott, LA Scott, LA -8
DNS 15 M24 Jeffery Mosley Jeffery Mosley West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -
DNS 17 21X RYAN FRENCH RYAN FRENCH Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -
8 Laps

Amark Metals & Bulletproof Tees Crate LatesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Peyton Spear Peyton Spear Monroe, LA Monroe, LA -
2 2 8 Tyler Owens Tyler Owens Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA -
3 4 56 Ray Goodman Ray Goodman Bastrop, LA Bastrop, LA 1
4 3 3 Seth Traweek Seth Traweek West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -1
5 9 27 Chase Delrio Chase Delrio West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 4
6 6 V8 Mark Underwood Jr Mark Underwood Jr Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -
7 5 DP21 Dalton Patrick Dalton Patrick West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -2
8 7 M24 Jeffery Mosley Jeffery Mosley West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -1
9 DNF 8 21X RYAN FRENCH RYAN FRENCH Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Amark Metals & Bulletproof Tees Crate LatesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
2 2 C7 Austin Storm Austin Storm -
3 4 T49 Raymond Taylor Raymond Taylor Ball, LA Ball, LA 1
4 5 9 Shane Hebert Shane Hebert Scott, LA Scott, LA 1
5 3 24T Mason Taylor Mason Taylor Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -2
6 7 ZK21 Mike Patrick Mike Patrick 1
7 9 15 Carlton Traweek Carlton Traweek West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 2
8 DNF 8 21 Darin Patrick Darin Patrick West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -
9 DNF 6 2 Carl Driskill Carl Driskill Simsboror, LA Simsboror, LA -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Ark-La-Tex Shop Builders LimitedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12B T.J. Bond T.J. Bond Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA 1
2 4 14JR Michael King Jr Michael King Jr El Dorado, AR El Dorado, AR 2
3 3 K9 Mark Underwood Jr Mark Underwood Jr Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -
4 5 30 Joel Couvillion Joel Couvillion Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA 1
5 8 A1 Heath Wilson Heath Wilson Farmerville, LA Farmerville, LA 3
6 1 M22 James Dubroc James Dubroc Boyce, LA Boyce, LA -5
7 9 15 Jarred Hebert Jarred Hebert Ville Platte, LA Ville Platte, LA 2
8 11 B99 Ben Leedy Ben Leedy Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA 3
9 6 11S Neil Standifer Neil Standifer Simpson, LA Simpson, LA -3
10 24 47CC Connor Williams Connor Williams 14
11 14 6S Dylan Merrell Dylan Merrell Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA 3
12 12 19 Ronny Freeland Ronny Freeland Bastrop, LA Bastrop, LA -
13 10 3R Justin Robinson Justin Robinson Hineston, LA Hineston, LA -3
14 17 7 Chad Morgan Chad Morgan Bradley, AR Bradley, AR 3
15 7 5J Jacob Burch Jacob Burch Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA -8
16 25 5X Andrew Cox Andrew Cox West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 9
17 13 R18 Ronnie King Ronnie King Simsboro, LA Simsboro, LA -4
18 21 84 Patrick Ross Patrick Ross West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 3
19 DNF 20 OB Hayden Beckham Hayden Beckham Quitman, LA Quitman, LA 1
20 DNF 16 13 Beaux Russell Beaux Russell Pineville, LA Pineville, LA -4
21 DNF 15 C23 Tyler Cunningham Tyler Cunningham Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -6
DNS 18 12 Will Owens Will Owens Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA -
DNS 19 32 Nick Herzog Nick Herzog -
DNS 22 511 Jacob Bailey Jacob Bailey -
DNS 23 7C Thomas Willet Thomas Willet Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -
8 Laps

Ark-La-Tex Shop Builders LimitedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M22 James Dubroc James Dubroc Boyce, LA Boyce, LA -
2 2 14JR Michael King Jr Michael King Jr El Dorado, AR El Dorado, AR -
3 7 5J Jacob Burch Jacob Burch Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA 4
4 5 3R Justin Robinson Justin Robinson Hineston, LA Hineston, LA 1
5 8 R18 Ronnie King Ronnie King Simsboro, LA Simsboro, LA 3
6 9 13 Beaux Russell Beaux Russell Pineville, LA Pineville, LA 3
7 DNF 4 32 Nick Herzog Nick Herzog -3
8 DNF 6 511 Jacob Bailey Jacob Bailey -2
9 DNF 3 5X Andrew Cox Andrew Cox West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Ark-La-Tex Shop Builders LimitedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12B T.J. Bond T.J. Bond Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA -
2 4 30 Joel Couvillion Joel Couvillion Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA 2
3 7 A1 Heath Wilson Heath Wilson Farmerville, LA Farmerville, LA 4
4 8 B99 Ben Leedy Ben Leedy Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA 4
5 2 6S Dylan Merrell Dylan Merrell Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA -3
6 3 7 Chad Morgan Chad Morgan Bradley, AR Bradley, AR -3
7 6 OB Hayden Beckham Hayden Beckham Quitman, LA Quitman, LA -1
DNS 5 7C Thomas Willet Thomas Willet Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Ark-La-Tex Shop Builders LimitedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 K9 Mark Underwood Jr Mark Underwood Jr Ruston, LA Ruston, LA 1
2 1 11S Neil Standifer Neil Standifer Simpson, LA Simpson, LA -1
3 8 15 Jarred Hebert Jarred Hebert Ville Platte, LA Ville Platte, LA 5
4 5 19 Ronny Freeland Ronny Freeland Bastrop, LA Bastrop, LA 1
5 4 C23 Tyler Cunningham Tyler Cunningham Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -1
6 DNF 3 12 Will Owens Will Owens Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA -3
7 DNF 6 84 Patrick Ross Patrick Ross West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -1
DNS 7 47CC Connor Williams Connor Williams -
All transfer
20 Laps

Southern Roofing FactoryA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Matthew Driskill Matthew Driskill Simsboro, LA Simsboro, LA -
2 3 35 Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Pollock, LA Pollock, LA 1
3 5 5M Michael Harlow Michael Harlow Lake Charles, LA Lake Charles, LA 2
4 6 X Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Simsboro, LA Simsboro, LA 2
5 8 L1 Ben Leedy Ben Leedy Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA 3
6 4 00 Richard Roberts Richard Roberts -2
7 10 16C Colby Cruse Colby Cruse 3
8 19 26 Nathan Hatten Nathan Hatten Winnfield, LA Winnfield, LA 11
9 15 09 Dawson Moore Dawson Moore Bastrop, LA Bastrop, LA 6
10 27 50 Keith Herring Keith Herring 17
11 9 FLY0 Justin Cook Justin Cook Sterlington, LA Sterlington, LA -2
12 23 95 Hayden Beckham Hayden Beckham Quitman, LA Quitman, LA 11
13 18 5T Dewayne Turner Dewayne Turner Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA 5
14 20 14J Lee Johnson Lee Johnson 6
15 7 721 Matthew Lindsey Matthew Lindsey Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA -8
16 12 99X David Cotten David Cotten Olla, LA Olla, LA -4
17 13 41 Austin Wright Austin Wright -4
18 22 XX Tj Allen Tj Allen Saline, LA Saline, LA 4
19 DNF 16 18 ERic McBride ERic McBride Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA -3
20 DNF 11 93 Caleb Smith Caleb Smith Chatham, LA Chatham, LA -9
21 DNF 25 14B Megan Ford Megan Ford Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA 4
22 DNF 21 75Z Zack Pepper Zack Pepper Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA -1
23 DNF 17 7P Drake Polk Drake Polk Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA -6
24 DNF 14 K Chris Keiffer Chris Keiffer West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -10
25 DNF 2 C28 Ben Merchant Ben Merchant Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -23
DNS 24 0 Mike Lavespere Mike Lavespere -
DNS 26 D27 Jamie Delrio Jamie Delrio West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -
8 Laps

Southern Roofing FactoryHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 37 Matthew Driskill Matthew Driskill Simsboro, LA Simsboro, LA 4
2 1 00 Richard Roberts Richard Roberts -1
3 3 721 Matthew Lindsey Matthew Lindsey Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA -
4 2 16C Colby Cruse Colby Cruse -2
5 8 41 Austin Wright Austin Wright 3
6 9 18 ERic McBride ERic McBride Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA 3
7 4 26 Nathan Hatten Nathan Hatten Winnfield, LA Winnfield, LA -3
8 DNF 6 XX Tj Allen Tj Allen Saline, LA Saline, LA -2
9 DNF 7 14B Megan Ford Megan Ford Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Southern Roofing FactoryHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 C28 Ben Merchant Ben Merchant Ruston, LA Ruston, LA 7
2 4 5M Michael Harlow Michael Harlow Lake Charles, LA Lake Charles, LA 2
3 6 L1 Ben Leedy Ben Leedy Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA 3
4 5 93 Caleb Smith Caleb Smith Chatham, LA Chatham, LA 1
5 7 K Chris Keiffer Chris Keiffer West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 2
6 9 7P Drake Polk Drake Polk Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA 3
7 2 14J Lee Johnson Lee Johnson -5
8 DNF 1 95 Hayden Beckham Hayden Beckham Quitman, LA Quitman, LA -7
9 DNF 3 D27 Jamie Delrio Jamie Delrio West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Southern Roofing FactoryHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 35 Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Pollock, LA Pollock, LA 4
2 2 X Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Simsboro, LA Simsboro, LA -
3 4 FLY0 Justin Cook Justin Cook Sterlington, LA Sterlington, LA 1
4 8 99X David Cotten David Cotten Olla, LA Olla, LA 4
5 7 09 Dawson Moore Dawson Moore Bastrop, LA Bastrop, LA 2
6 3 5T Dewayne Turner Dewayne Turner Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA -3
7 6 75Z Zack Pepper Zack Pepper Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA -1
8 DNF 1 0 Mike Lavespere Mike Lavespere -7
9 DNF 9 50 Keith Herring Keith Herring -
All transfer
50 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
2 4 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 2
3 7 29 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 4
4 3 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA -1
5 6 11A Bubba Mullins Bubba Mullins West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 1
6 12 25 Derrick Loffon Derrick Loffon Pollock, LA Pollock, LA 6
7 DNF 11 P52 Payton Brown Payton Brown Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA 4
8 DNF 5 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford -3
9 DNF 8 25K Mikey Kile Mikey Kile West Lake, LA West Lake, LA -1
10 DNF 10 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
11 DNF 9 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -2
12 DNF 2 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -10
13 DNF 13 12 Darin Patrick Darin Patrick West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
2 2 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA -
3 3 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford -
4 4 29 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
5 5 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
6 6 P52 Payton Brown Payton Brown Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA -
7 7 12 Darin Patrick Darin Patrick West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -
All transfer
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
2 3 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 1
3 2 11A Bubba Mullins Bubba Mullins West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -1
4 4 25K Mikey Kile Mikey Kile West Lake, LA West Lake, LA -
5 5 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
6 6 25 Derrick Loffon Derrick Loffon Pollock, LA Pollock, LA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR
2 11 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA
3 9 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA
4 12 11A Bubba Mullins Bubba Mullins West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA
5 3 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford
6 8 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL
7 13 29 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX
8 7 25K Mikey Kile Mikey Kile West Lake, LA West Lake, LA
9 2 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA
10 1 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA
11 10 P52 Payton Brown Payton Brown Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA
12 4 25 Derrick Loffon Derrick Loffon Pollock, LA Pollock, LA
13 5 12 Darin Patrick Darin Patrick West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA
20 Laps

Gator Power Washing Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Parker Cloud Parker Cloud Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA 1
2 3 37 Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Pollock, LA Pollock, LA 1
3 1 10M Kale Murphrey Kale Murphrey Tullos, LA Tullos, LA -2
4 5 24C Bobby Chandler Bobby Chandler Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA 1
5 4 18G CHRISTIAN GUFFEY CHRISTIAN GUFFEY Bentley, LA Bentley, LA -1
6 6 FLY0 Justin Cook Justin Cook Sterlington, LA Sterlington, LA -
7 7 5H Crystal Day Crystal Day Eros, LA Eros, LA -
8 11 40R Chucky Robertson Chucky Robertson Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA 3
9 17 P75 STEPHANIE PAGE STEPHANIE PAGE West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 8
10 19 03B Ian Blackwell Ian Blackwell 9
11 8 10 Derrick Ganson Derrick Ganson Ville Platte, LA Ville Platte, LA -3
12 14 74X Matt Stacy Matt Stacy Crossett, AR Crossett, AR 2
13 20 C55 Caden Price Caden Price Sicily Island, LA Sicily Island, LA 7
14 22 17 Dustin Trim Dustin Trim West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 8
15 13 01 Lonnie Johnson Lonnie Johnson Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA -2
16 DNF 21 M9 Jason Bennett Jason Bennett Farmerville, LA Farmerville, LA 5
17 DNF 18 ZR8 Zoie Whittington Zoie Whittington Ruston, LA Ruston, LA 1
18 DNF 12 T8 Mason Littles Mason Littles West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -6
19 DNF 15 W8 Willie Neal Willie Neal Winnfield, LA Winnfield, LA -4
DNS 9 23 Glenn Townsend Glenn Townsend Ville Platte, LA Ville Platte, LA -
DNS 10 50 Greg Cox Greg Cox West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -
DNS 23 6 Stephen Liles Stephen Liles Bienville, LA Bienville, LA -
DNS 16 49F Payton Brown Payton Brown Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA -
8 Laps

Gator Power Washing Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10M Kale Murphrey Kale Murphrey Tullos, LA Tullos, LA -
2 4 18G CHRISTIAN GUFFEY CHRISTIAN GUFFEY Bentley, LA Bentley, LA 2
3 8 5H Crystal Day Crystal Day Eros, LA Eros, LA 5
4 3 50 Greg Cox Greg Cox West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -1
5 5 01 Lonnie Johnson Lonnie Johnson Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA -
6 DNF 2 49F Payton Brown Payton Brown Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA -4
7 DNF 6 03B Ian Blackwell Ian Blackwell -1
8 DNF 7 17 Dustin Trim Dustin Trim West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Gator Power Washing Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 25 Parker Cloud Parker Cloud Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA 4
2 7 24C Bobby Chandler Bobby Chandler Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA 5
3 3 10 Derrick Ganson Derrick Ganson Ville Platte, LA Ville Platte, LA -
4 1 40R Chucky Robertson Chucky Robertson Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA -3
5 8 74X Matt Stacy Matt Stacy Crossett, AR Crossett, AR 3
6 6 P75 STEPHANIE PAGE STEPHANIE PAGE West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -
7 2 C55 Caden Price Caden Price Sicily Island, LA Sicily Island, LA -5
8 4 6 Stephen Liles Stephen Liles Bienville, LA Bienville, LA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Gator Power Washing Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 37 Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Pollock, LA Pollock, LA 3
2 6 FLY0 Justin Cook Justin Cook Sterlington, LA Sterlington, LA 4
3 7 23 Glenn Townsend Glenn Townsend Ville Platte, LA Ville Platte, LA 4
4 5 T8 Mason Littles Mason Littles West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 1
5 3 W8 Willie Neal Willie Neal Winnfield, LA Winnfield, LA -2
6 1 ZR8 Zoie Whittington Zoie Whittington Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -5
7 DNF 2 M9 Jason Bennett Jason Bennett Farmerville, LA Farmerville, LA -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Bradley Industrial Pro-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Devin Richards Devin Richards -
2 3 00 Brian Doles Brian Doles 1
3 2 10X Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Simsboro, LA Simsboro, LA -1
4 7 R3 Rusty Neff Rusty Neff Ruston, LA Ruston, LA 3
5 5 11 Jesse Watson Jesse Watson Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -
6 4 57 Michael Rawls Michael Rawls WINNSBORO, LA WINNSBORO, LA -2
7 12 57S Daniel Stanley Daniel Stanley Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA 5
8 10 20 Michael Deville Michael Deville Pine Prairie, LA Pine Prairie, LA 2
9 13 21R Ryan Ardoin Ryan Ardoin Houston, TX Houston, TX 4
10 DNF 8 81 Matt Deville Matt Deville Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -2
11 DNF 6 49C Timothy Bell Timothy Bell Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -5
12 DNF 9 B99 William Brooks William Brooks Carthage, TX Carthage, TX -3
13 DNF 11 214P Austin Pace Austin Pace -2
14 DNF 14 25 Taiylor Fee Taiylor Fee Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -
15 DNF 15 75 Dusty Wilhite Dusty Wilhite -
16 DNF 16 257 Andy Richards Andy Richards Bastrop, LA Bastrop, LA -
DNS 17 35 Joshua Smith Joshua Smith West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -
DNS 18 J316 Kason Potter Kason Potter Bastrop, LA Bastrop, LA -
8 Laps

Bradley Industrial Pro-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Devin Richards Devin Richards -
2 3 00 Brian Doles Brian Doles 1
3 5 11 Jesse Watson Jesse Watson Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA 2
4 9 R3 Rusty Neff Rusty Neff Ruston, LA Ruston, LA 5
5 2 B99 William Brooks William Brooks Carthage, TX Carthage, TX -3
6 7 214P Austin Pace Austin Pace 1
7 4 21R Ryan Ardoin Ryan Ardoin Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
8 8 75 Dusty Wilhite Dusty Wilhite -
9 6 35 Joshua Smith Joshua Smith West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Bradley Industrial Pro-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10X Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Simsboro, LA Simsboro, LA 2
2 8 57 Michael Rawls Michael Rawls WINNSBORO, LA WINNSBORO, LA 6
3 9 49C Timothy Bell Timothy Bell Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 6
4 1 81 Matt Deville Matt Deville Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -3
5 2 20 Michael Deville Michael Deville Pine Prairie, LA Pine Prairie, LA -3
6 6 57S Daniel Stanley Daniel Stanley Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -
7 4 25 Taiylor Fee Taiylor Fee Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -3
8 DNF 7 257 Andy Richards Andy Richards Bastrop, LA Bastrop, LA -1
9 DNF 5 J316 Kason Potter Kason Potter Bastrop, LA Bastrop, LA -4
All transfer