11/12/2022 - Dells Raceway Park
11/12/2022 - Dells Raceway Park

11/12/2022
Dells Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dillon Schwanbeck

Dillon Schwanbeck

Poynette, WI

INEX Legends Start Finish +/-
Point Fund 3 3 -
Triple Crown 2 2 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsPoint Fund

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI -
2 2 28J Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI -
3 3 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
4 4 66K* Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -
5 5 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -
6 6 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -
7 7 19J Jake Jump Jake Jump Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -
8 8 25K Kevin Kulka Kevin Kulka Deerfield, WI Deerfield, WI -
9 9 71S Morgan Schissel Morgan Schissel Rio, WI Rio, WI -
10 10 5E Noah Eisenhower Noah Eisenhower Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
0 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsTriple Crown

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI -
2 2 28J Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI -
3 3 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -
4 4 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
5 5 66K* Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -
0 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsDiamond Wheels Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28J Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI -
0 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsRookie of the Year

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66K* Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -
0 Laps

UMA Asphalt ModsPoint Fund

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34P Matthew Pate Matthew Pate Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI -
2 2 25H Dan Howard Dan Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -
3 3 7W Brett Wachowiacz Brett Wachowiacz Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
4 4 55W Brad Wildes Brad Wildes Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -
5 5 5E Dave Edwards Dave Edwards Salem, WI Salem, WI -
6 6 50M Brian Muick Brian Muick Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
7 7 11T Bill Tandetzke Bill Tandetzke Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
8 8 100W* Weston Marthaler Weston Marthaler Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -
9 9 26S David Swanson David Swanson Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -
10 10 67V* Jesse Vian Jesse Vian Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -
0 Laps

UMA Asphalt ModsDiamond Wheels Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95B Jerry Blystone Jerry Blystone Portage, WI Portage, WI -
0 Laps

UMA Asphalt ModsRookie of the Year

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 100W* Weston Marthaler Weston Marthaler Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -
0 Laps

SportsmanPoint Fund

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23B Brandon Birdsill Brandon Birdsill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -
2 2 2T Dave Trute Dave Trute New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI -
3 3 9D David Borntreger David Borntreger Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI -
4 4 5BG Bobby Giers Bobby Giers Wonder Lake, IL Wonder Lake, IL -
5 5 15A Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI -
6 6 8D Logan Delaney Logan Delaney North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI -
7 7 57P* Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI -
8 8 24A Bic Arendsee Bic Arendsee Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -
9 9 13C Mark Challet Mark Challet Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -
10 10 21L Mitch Lyden Mitch Lyden WARRENS, WI WARRENS, WI -
0 Laps

SportsmanRookie of the Year

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57P* Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI -
0 Laps

BanditsPoint Fund

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26R Conrad Rothenburger Conrad Rothenburger Portage, WI Portage, WI -
2 2 11J Brandon Junget Brandon Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI -
3 3 12E Steven Ecker Steven Ecker Montello, WI Montello, WI -
4 4 26M Josh Mazur Josh Mazur Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -
5 5 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI -
6 6 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -
7 7 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI -
8 8 71D* Adam Dickert Adam Dickert Madison, WI Madison, WI -
9 9 27J James Junget James Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI -
10 10 04M Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI -
0 Laps

BanditsRookie of the Year

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71D* Adam Dickert Adam Dickert Madison, WI Madison, WI -
0 Laps

INEX LegendsPoint Fund

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13B Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -
2 2 7T Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA -
3 3 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI -
4 4 8S Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN -
5 5 7M Benjamin Massman Benjamin Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -
6 6 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -
7 7 11J Jessie Mahoney Jessie Mahoney Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
8 8 2H Adam Hansen Adam Hansen West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -
9 9 64L Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN -
10 10 51B Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -
0 Laps

INEX LegendsTriple Crown

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8S Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN -
2 2 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI -
3 3 13B Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -
0 Laps

INEX BandolerosPoint Fund

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 901 Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig Portage, WI Portage, WI -
2 2 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI -
3 3 22T Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -
4 4 85K Cole Kurth Cole Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -
5 5 88H Cohen Henze Cohen Henze JUDA, WI JUDA, WI -
0 Laps

Six-ShootersPoint Fund

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16Z Joshua Zacharias Joshua Zacharias LONE ROCK, WI LONE ROCK, WI -
2 2 84M Steven Mueller Steven Mueller Deforest, WI Deforest, WI -
3 3 25M Dustin McCracken Dustin McCracken Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -
4 4 90M Matthew Moore Matthew Moore Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -
5 5 69D* Nick DiCiaula Nick DiCiaula Mauston, WI Mauston, WI -
0 Laps

Six-ShootersRookie of the Year

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69D* Nick DiCiaula Nick DiCiaula Mauston, WI Mauston, WI -
0 Laps

HSRAPoint Fund

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72K Ashton Kinsey Ashton Kinsey Onalaska, WI Onalaska, WI -
2 2 24F Landin Frye Landin Frye Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -
3 3 05D Ryatt Dobbratz Ryatt Dobbratz Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -