7/3/2022 - Cottage Grove Speedway
7/3/2022 - Cottage Grove Speedway

7/3/2022
Cottage Grove Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kyle Adams

Kyle Adams

Dexter, OR

Limited Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 11 -10

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Limited SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 11
2 6 07 Austin Sause Austin Sause Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 4
3 2 21 Johnny Burke Johnny Burke Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
4 8 22C Carly Holmes Carly Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 4
5 4 4M David Marble David Marble -1
6 11 26F Shane Forte Shane Forte Junction City, OR Junction City, OR 5
7 9 10K Kyle Woodcock Kyle Woodcock Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 2
8 7 9T T.J. Winningham T.J. Winningham Gold Hill, OR Gold Hill, OR -1
9 18 7O Axel Oudman Axel Oudman Sedro Wooley, WA Sedro Wooley, WA 9
10 14 98 Brent Rich Brent Rich Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 4
11 1 8 Kyle Adams Kyle Adams Dexter, OR Dexter, OR -10
12 15 13 Casey Starr Casey Starr Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 3
13 3 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -10
14 17 32T Gary Treadway Gary Treadway Junction City, OR Junction City, OR 3
15 10 33 Kyle Alberding Kyle Alberding Winston, OR Winston, OR -5
16 16 19W Ryker Walde Ryker Walde Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA -
17 13 93 Tim Minter Tim Minter Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -4
18 5 39 Justin Walker Justin Walker Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -13
0 Laps

IMCA SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12I Isaac Sanders Isaac Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 1
2 7 4 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 5
3 10 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 7
4 9 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR 5
5 18 33 Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom 13
6 5 43 Travis Pruitt Travis Pruitt Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -1
7 12 8 Tanner Krohling Tanner Krohling Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 5
8 6 60J Jordan Henry Jordan Henry Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -2
9 13 3 Garrett Craig Garrett Craig 4
10 3 5T Theran Trissell Theran Trissell Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -7
11 11 01 Daniel Ray Daniel Ray Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
12 8 7S Steven Sanders Steven Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR -4
13 1 34 Mark Gaylord Mark Gaylord Boring, OR Boring, OR -12
14 19 E3 Ray Bloom Ray Bloom 5
15 14 42H Jacob Hoppes Jacob Hoppes Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
16 17 03G Kevin Ropchan Kevin Ropchan Veneta, OR Veneta, OR 1
17 20 42B Aaron Bloom Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 3
18 16 33E Hunter Bloom Hunter Bloom Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -2
19 4 18G Chance Gorden Chance Gorden Medford, OR Medford, OR -15
20 15 71 Mitchell Jamison Mitchell Jamison Junction City, OR Junction City, OR -5
0 Laps

IMCA SportModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 03G Kevin Ropchan Kevin Ropchan Veneta, OR Veneta, OR 2
2 7 33 Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom 5
3 6 E3 Ray Bloom Ray Bloom 3
4 9 42B Aaron Bloom Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 5
5 5 69 Kasi Comer Kasi Comer Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
6 1 19 Jason Ferguson Jason Ferguson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -5
7 4 C4 Michael Hollingsworth Michael Hollingsworth Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -3
8 8 57C Bryce Campbell Bryce Campbell Potter Valley, CA Potter Valley, CA -
9 10 7SEVEN Jantzen Knips Jantzen Knips Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
DNS 2 61 Dean Prather Dean Prather Keizer, OR Keizer, OR -
0 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom 3
2 5 4A Adam Applebee Adam Applebee Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 3
3 6 111 Andrew Langan Andrew Langan Jasper, OR Jasper, OR 3
4 3 64 Eric Freeman Eric Freeman Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -1
5 1 V8 Chloe Van Sant Chloe Van Sant -4
6 2 5 Brad Hicks Brad Hicks Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -4
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B17 Scarlett Drake Scarlett Drake Salem, OR Salem, OR 1
2 4 9 Jack Vicari Jack Vicari 2
3 12 37 Burnie Bryant Burnie Bryant Sutherlin, OR Sutherlin, OR 9
4 5 28 Chris Pierce Chris Pierce Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 1
5 3 55M Bruce Miller Bruce Miller Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -2
6 9 18K Kerry Cooper Kerry Cooper Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 3
7 8 10 Stacy Bloom Stacy Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 1
8 11 45 Ryan Dickenson Ryan Dickenson Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 3
9 7 13 Barry Cannon Barry Cannon Dexter, OR Dexter, OR -2
10 10 10E Zach Kintzley Zach Kintzley -
11 14 75 Rich Dickenson Rich Dickenson Roseburge, OR Roseburge, OR 3
12 16 69W Brent Wells Brent Wells Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 4
13 18 22H Kevin Hilgendorf Kevin Hilgendorf Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 5
14 13 46M Eli Miller Eli Miller Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -1
15 17 77 Michael Huie Michael Huie Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 2
16 1 17X Trevor Burton Trevor Burton Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -15
17 6 89 Jim Simmons Jim Simmons Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -11
18 15 22O Dusten Henderson Dusten Henderson Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -3