9/17/2022 - Rocket Raceway Park
9/17/2022 - Rocket Raceway Park

9/17/2022
Rocket Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kara Langley

Kara Langley

Terrel, TX

American Crate Late Models Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 5 9 -4
Heat 1 6 6 -
Qualifying 2 16.064 2 -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 69X Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 3
2 6 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 4
3 9 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 6
4 8 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 4
5 3 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
6 13 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 7
7 14 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 7
8 2 31X Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -6
9 15 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 6
10 10 43B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
11 16 12 Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 5
12 21 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 9
13 23 F5 Skeet Amason Skeet Amason New Boston, TX New Boston, TX 10
14 22 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX 8
15 20 22J Jeramie Cox Jeramie Cox Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 5
16 11 569 Cody Phillips Cody Phillips Denison, TX Denison, TX -5
17 19 561 Kevin Simpson Kevin Simpson Flint, TX Flint, TX 2
18 12 35 Aaron Roy Aaron Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -6
19 1 51 Jeremy Henry Jeremy Henry Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -18
20 7 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -13
21 17 24B Bailey Turner Bailey Turner Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -4
22 24 86 Jason Tiner Jason Tiner Winona, TX Winona, TX 2
23 5 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -18
DNS 18 84XX Jason Langford Jason Langford Palestine, TX Palestine, TX -
12 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
2 8 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 6
3 1 24B Bailey Turner Bailey Turner Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -2
4 4 561 Kevin Simpson Kevin Simpson Flint, TX Flint, TX -
5 7 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
6 12 F5 Skeet Amason Skeet Amason New Boston, TX New Boston, TX 6
Top 6 transfer
7 5 07G Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -2
8 2 L17 Logan Griffin Logan Griffin Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR -6
9 3 13P Wyatt Payne Wyatt Payne Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -6
10 14 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
11 10 18 Stephen Hogan Stephen Hogan Jefferson, TX Jefferson, TX -1
12 17 22K James Farmer James Farmer Sanger, TX Sanger, TX 5
13 9 81B Elliott Davis Elliott Davis Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -4
14 15 17RL Reggie Dotson Reggie Dotson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 1
15 13 34 Donald Fetty Donald Fetty Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
16 16 44S Jonathan Sullivan Jonathan Sullivan Gilmer, TX Gilmer, TX -
17 19 90 Scott Prather Scott Prather Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
DNS 18 7C Colton Craft Colton Craft -
DNS 11 68 Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -
12 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
2 7 12 Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 5
3 4 84XX Jason Langford Jason Langford Palestine, TX Palestine, TX 1
4 8 22J Jeramie Cox Jeramie Cox Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 4
5 9 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
6 11 86 Jason Tiner Jason Tiner Winona, TX Winona, TX 5
Top 6 transfer
7 13 87A DAVID ANDERSON DAVID ANDERSON Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 6
8 5 5 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -3
9 14 2 Adam Roy Adam Roy Hooks, TX Hooks, TX 5
10 17 4 Abbigail Wilkerson Abbigail Wilkerson Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 7
11 10 G2G Kody McDowell Kody McDowell Walters, OK Walters, OK -1
12 1 2B Bryce Beard Bryce Beard Ranger, TX Ranger, TX -11
13 16 4T Brandon Tullis Brandon Tullis Mooringsport, LA Mooringsport, LA 3
14 12 3 Levi Wilkerson Levi Wilkerson Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -2
15 6 7 Nate Gaines Nate Gaines Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -9
16 3 23JR Cliff Tupper Cliff Tupper -13
DNS 15 39 Chad Cameron Chad Cameron Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -
DNS 18 79 Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -
8 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
2 2 24B Bailey Turner Bailey Turner Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -
3 1 L17 Logan Griffin Logan Griffin Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR -2
4 5 561 Kevin Simpson Kevin Simpson Flint, TX Flint, TX 1
5 9 23JR Cliff Tupper Cliff Tupper 4
6 10 7 Nate Gaines Nate Gaines Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 4
7 7 F5 Skeet Amason Skeet Amason New Boston, TX New Boston, TX -
8 8 34 Donald Fetty Donald Fetty Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
9 6 44S Jonathan Sullivan Jonathan Sullivan Gilmer, TX Gilmer, TX -3
10 3 7C Colton Craft Colton Craft -7
8 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
2 3 31X Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
3 6 43B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
4 5 84XX Jason Langford Jason Langford Palestine, TX Palestine, TX 1
5 4 22J Jeramie Cox Jeramie Cox Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
6 9 12 Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 3
7 2 18 Stephen Hogan Stephen Hogan Jefferson, TX Jefferson, TX -5
8 8 87A DAVID ANDERSON DAVID ANDERSON Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
9 7 4T Brandon Tullis Brandon Tullis Mooringsport, LA Mooringsport, LA -2
10 10 90 Scott Prather Scott Prather Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
8 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
2 4 51 Jeremy Henry Jeremy Henry Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 2
3 6 569 Cody Phillips Cody Phillips Denison, TX Denison, TX 3
4 10 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 6
5 7 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
6 9 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 3
7 5 68 Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -2
8 8 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
9 3 39 Chad Cameron Chad Cameron Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -6
10 1 4 Abbigail Wilkerson Abbigail Wilkerson Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -9
8 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 3
2 1 35 Aaron Roy Aaron Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -1
3 8 69X Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 5
4 3 5 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -1
5 10 13P Wyatt Payne Wyatt Payne Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 5
6 7 81B Elliott Davis Elliott Davis Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
7 5 86 Jason Tiner Jason Tiner Winona, TX Winona, TX -2
8 9 3 Levi Wilkerson Levi Wilkerson Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 1
9 2 17RL Reggie Dotson Reggie Dotson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -7
10 6 79 Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -4
8 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
2 2 2B Bryce Beard Bryce Beard Ranger, TX Ranger, TX -
3 3 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
4 5 07G Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
5 6 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
6 7 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
7 4 G2G Kody McDowell Kody McDowell Walters, OK Walters, OK -3
8 8 2 Adam Roy Adam Roy Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -
9 9 22K James Farmer James Farmer Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -
20 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2H Marty Hicks Marty Hicks Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 2
2 7 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 5
3 1 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -2
4 8 05 Brian McHenry Brian McHenry Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 4
5 9 38 Deaon Redmon Deaon Redmon Paris, TX Paris, TX 4
6 4 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -2
7 13 24 Jesse Freelen Jesse Freelen Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 6
8 5 14 Alan Screws Alan Screws Pickton, TX Pickton, TX -3
9 18 31 Timothy Hardman Timothy Hardman Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 9
10 6 95B Brandon Bettis Brandon Bettis Detroit, TX Detroit, TX -4
11 21 12 Jeffery Oster Jeffery Oster Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 10
12 12 55 Ryan Turnipseed Ryan Turnipseed Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
13 2 2K Nicholas Kirby Nicholas Kirby Laneville, TX Laneville, TX -11
14 19 58 Matt Rhodes Matt Rhodes Paris, TX Paris, TX 5
15 20 26G Bobby Glover Bobby Glover Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
16 16 F73 Michael Hail Michael Hail Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -
17 26 35 Raysen Roy Raysen Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 9
18 17 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
19 22 69X Jeremy Fodge Jeremy Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX 3
20 23 72 Jeremiah Hopper Jeremiah Hopper Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 3
21 15 234 Chad Dijkman Chad Dijkman Forney, TX Forney, TX -6
22 25 57 Joey Freelen Joey Freelen Paris, TX Paris, TX 3
23 10 7X Daylon Briscoe Daylon Briscoe Paris, TX Paris, TX -13
24 24 7N Nakeia Norris Nakeia Norris Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -
25 11 73 Brent Ford Brent Ford Paris, TX Paris, TX -14
26 14 21B Brandon Stowell Brandon Stowell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -12
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2H Marty Hicks Marty Hicks Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 1
2 3 05 Brian McHenry Brian McHenry Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
3 8 2K Nicholas Kirby Nicholas Kirby Laneville, TX Laneville, TX 5
4 6 7X Daylon Briscoe Daylon Briscoe Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
5 5 234 Chad Dijkman Chad Dijkman Forney, TX Forney, TX -
6 7 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
7 1 26G Bobby Glover Bobby Glover Forney, TX Forney, TX -6
8 4 7N Nakeia Norris Nakeia Norris Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -4
9 9 35 Raysen Roy Raysen Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
2 5 95B Brandon Bettis Brandon Bettis Detroit, TX Detroit, TX 3
3 3 14 Alan Screws Alan Screws Pickton, TX Pickton, TX -
4 4 73 Brent Ford Brent Ford Paris, TX Paris, TX -
5 7 24 Jesse Freelen Jesse Freelen Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 2
6 8 F73 Michael Hail Michael Hail Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 2
7 6 12 Jeffery Oster Jeffery Oster Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -1
8 9 69X Jeremy Fodge Jeremy Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
9 2 57 Joey Freelen Joey Freelen Paris, TX Paris, TX -7
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 4
2 2 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -
3 3 38 Deaon Redmon Deaon Redmon Paris, TX Paris, TX -
4 4 55 Ryan Turnipseed Ryan Turnipseed Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
5 6 21B Brandon Stowell Brandon Stowell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 1
6 7 31 Timothy Hardman Timothy Hardman Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
7 8 58 Matt Rhodes Matt Rhodes Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
8 1 72 Jeremiah Hopper Jeremiah Hopper Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -7
20 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 6
2 4 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
3 3 14 Jacob Watts Jacob Watts Sulphur Bluff, TX Sulphur Bluff, TX -
4 2 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -2
5 8 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
6 20 29 Billie Potts Billie Potts Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 14
7 10 163 Cody Miller Cody Miller Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 3
8 11 168 Brian Hopkins Brian Hopkins Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 3
9 12 15 Archie Whitt Archie Whitt Nevada, TX Nevada, TX 3
10 14 00 Larry Osborne Larry Osborne Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 4
11 19 11H Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 8
12 13 77R Tony Ross Tony Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 1
13 6 88J3 Joe Loftice Joe Loftice McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -7
14 22 49A Dustin Myers Dustin Myers 8
15 16 43 Ashton Bhakta Ashton Bhakta Irving, TX Irving, TX 1
16 17 15K Keith Clark Keith Clark Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX 1
17 5 14C Jonathan Cameron Jonathan Cameron Pickton, TX Pickton, TX -12
18 15 3D Dondi Arrington Dondi Arrington Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -3
19 23 34D Donnie Boatwright Donnie Boatwright Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 4
20 9 310 Scott Marek Scott Marek Forney, TX Forney, TX -11
21 21 6K Mark Kimberlin Mark Kimberlin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
22 1 33D Dustin Fodge Dustin Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX -21
23 18 32N Daniel Norris Daniel Norris Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -5
8 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Jacob Watts Jacob Watts Sulphur Bluff, TX Sulphur Bluff, TX -
2 4 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
3 3 163 Cody Miller Cody Miller Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX -
4 2 168 Brian Hopkins Brian Hopkins Trenton, TX Trenton, TX -2
5 6 77R Tony Ross Tony Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 1
6 5 32N Daniel Norris Daniel Norris Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
7 8 11H Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 1
8 7 34D Donnie Boatwright Donnie Boatwright Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
8 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 5
2 8 14C Jonathan Cameron Jonathan Cameron Pickton, TX Pickton, TX 6
3 2 310 Scott Marek Scott Marek Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
4 7 33D Dustin Fodge Dustin Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX 3
5 5 3D Dondi Arrington Dondi Arrington Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -
6 4 15K Keith Clark Keith Clark Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -2
7 1 29 Billie Potts Billie Potts Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -6
8 3 49A Dustin Myers Dustin Myers -5
8 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88J3 Joe Loftice Joe Loftice McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 2
2 5 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
3 6 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
4 2 15 Archie Whitt Archie Whitt Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -2
5 4 00 Larry Osborne Larry Osborne Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
6 7 43 Ashton Bhakta Ashton Bhakta Irving, TX Irving, TX 1
7 1 6K Mark Kimberlin Mark Kimberlin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -6
20 Laps

Douglass Distributing USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 6
2 13 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 11
3 4 6D David Whittle David Whittle Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
4 5 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
5 9 51 Jeremy Henry Jeremy Henry Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 4
6 3 17 Bryce Burden Bryce Burden -3
7 6 5 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
8 14 14A Ryan Freelen Ryan Freelen Paris, TX Paris, TX 6
9 12 15 Roger Stripland Roger Stripland Paris, TX Paris, TX 3
10 11 86C Cody Cline Cody Cline Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 1
11 1 9 Kevin Flock Kevin Flock Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -10
12 15 42 Nathan Warren Nathan Warren Celeste, TX Celeste, TX 3
13 10 13 John Winters John Winters Pattonville, TX Pattonville, TX -3
14 8 22 Duain Pritchett Duain Pritchett Combine, TX Combine, TX -6
15 2 2K Brennan Wood Brennan Wood Emory, TX Emory, TX -13
8 Laps

Douglass Distributing USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 1
2 1 5 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
3 8 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 5
4 5 2K Brennan Wood Brennan Wood Emory, TX Emory, TX 1
5 6 13 John Winters John Winters Pattonville, TX Pattonville, TX 1
6 3 86C Cody Cline Cody Cline Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -3
7 7 14A Ryan Freelen Ryan Freelen Paris, TX Paris, TX -
8 4 42 Nathan Warren Nathan Warren Celeste, TX Celeste, TX -4
8 Laps

Douglass Distributing USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Duain Pritchett Duain Pritchett Combine, TX Combine, TX 1
2 1 9 Kevin Flock Kevin Flock Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
3 3 17 Bryce Burden Bryce Burden -
4 6 6D David Whittle David Whittle Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
5 7 51 Jeremy Henry Jeremy Henry Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 2
6 4 15 Roger Stripland Roger Stripland Paris, TX Paris, TX -2
7 5 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
25 Laps

American Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 C7 Corey Neil Jr Corey Neil Jr Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 4
2 6 10 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 4
3 12 47 Jeffery Abbey Jeffery Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 9
4 9 98 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 5
5 21 B17 Brandon Ball Brandon Ball Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 16
6 2 1 Kevin Sitton Kevin Sitton Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -4
7 8 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
8 1 303 Chase Jupe Chase Jupe Waco, TX Waco, TX -7
9 18 55 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX 9
10 15 25 Robbie Starnes Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 5
11 3 63 Donny Miller Donny Miller Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX -8
12 10 485J Tony Lindsey Tony Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -2
13 7 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX -6
14 22 7M Dylan Ramey Dylan Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
15 11 2 Tim Eaves Jr Tim Eaves Jr Mooringsport, LA Mooringsport, LA -4
16 4 1K Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -12
17 14 7 Rhett Starnes Rhett Starnes Mont Belview, TX Mont Belview, TX -3
18 13 40 Robert McCutcheon Robert McCutcheon Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -5
19 24 ZZ Sloppy Hog Sloppy Hog Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 5
20 19 91 Mark Erb Mark Erb Midway, TX Midway, TX -1
21 17 25D Donnie Shipp Donnie Shipp Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -4
22 16 75 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -6
23 23 82 Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX -
24 25 00J Joe Sheddan Joe Sheddan Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 1
25 20 00Z Trey Langley Trey Langley Garland, TX Garland, TX -5
12 Laps

American Crate Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25D Donnie Shipp Donnie Shipp Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 1
2 4 55 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
3 3 91 Mark Erb Mark Erb Midway, TX Midway, TX -
4 1 00Z Trey Langley Trey Langley Garland, TX Garland, TX -3
5 11 B17 Brandon Ball Brandon Ball Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 6
6 8 7M Dylan Ramey Dylan Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
7 7 82 Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX -
8 6 ZZ Sloppy Hog Sloppy Hog Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -2
Top 8 transfer
9 5 ZZX Kara Langley Kara Langley Terrel, TX Terrel, TX -4
10 10 00J Joe Sheddan Joe Sheddan Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
DNS 9 00 Cooper Tilley Cooper Tilley Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
8 Laps

American Crate Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
2 2 63 Donny Miller Donny Miller Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX -
3 3 98 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -
4 4 40 Robert McCutcheon Robert McCutcheon Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 00Z Trey Langley Trey Langley Garland, TX Garland, TX -
6 6 ZZX Kara Langley Kara Langley Terrel, TX Terrel, TX -
DNS 7 00 Cooper Tilley Cooper Tilley Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
8 Laps

American Crate Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
2 3 1 Kevin Sitton Kevin Sitton Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 1
3 5 485J Tony Lindsey Tony Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA 2
4 2 7 Rhett Starnes Rhett Starnes Mont Belview, TX Mont Belview, TX -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 25D Donnie Shipp Donnie Shipp Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
6 6 ZZ Sloppy Hog Sloppy Hog Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
7 7 00J Joe Sheddan Joe Sheddan Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
8 Laps

American Crate Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 C7 Corey Neil Jr Corey Neil Jr Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 1
2 3 303 Chase Jupe Chase Jupe Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
3 4 2 Tim Eaves Jr Tim Eaves Jr Mooringsport, LA Mooringsport, LA 1
4 7 25 Robbie Starnes Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 91 Mark Erb Mark Erb Midway, TX Midway, TX -
6 6 82 Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX -
7 1 B17 Brandon Ball Brandon Ball Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -6
8 Laps

American Crate Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX 1
2 1 1K Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -1
3 3 47 Jeffery Abbey Jeffery Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -
4 4 75 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 55 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX -
6 6 7M Dylan Ramey Dylan Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 Laps

American Crate Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 10 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 14.013
2 2 63 Donny Miller Donny Miller Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 14.593
3 1 98 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 14.720
4 3 40 Robert McCutcheon Robert McCutcheon Prosper, TX Prosper, TX 14.782
3 Laps

American Crate Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 00Z Trey Langley Trey Langley Garland, TX Garland, TX 14.938
2 2 ZZX Kara Langley Kara Langley Terrel, TX Terrel, TX 16.064
DNS 1 00 Cooper Tilley Cooper Tilley Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 16.064
3 Laps

American Crate Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 7 Rhett Starnes Rhett Starnes Mont Belview, TX Mont Belview, TX 14.218
2 2 1 Kevin Sitton Kevin Sitton Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 14.403
3 1 485J Tony Lindsey Tony Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA 14.558
DNS 4 00J Joe Sheddan Joe Sheddan Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 14.558
3 Laps

American Crate Late ModelsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 14.175
2 3 25D Donnie Shipp Donnie Shipp Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 14.470
3 2 ZZ Sloppy Hog Sloppy Hog Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 14.673
3 Laps

American Crate Late ModelsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 C7 Corey Neil Jr Corey Neil Jr Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 14.403
2 2 2 Tim Eaves Jr Tim Eaves Jr Mooringsport, LA Mooringsport, LA 14.614
3 3 91 Mark Erb Mark Erb Midway, TX Midway, TX 14.842
4 1 25 Robbie Starnes Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 15.155
3 Laps

American Crate Late ModelsQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 B17 Brandon Ball Brandon Ball Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 14.336
2 2 303 Chase Jupe Chase Jupe Waco, TX Waco, TX 14.519
3 1 82 Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX 15.135
3 Laps

American Crate Late ModelsQualifying 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX 14.319
2 2 55 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX 14.858
3 7 Rhett Starnes Rhett Starnes Mont Belview, TX Mont Belview, TX 15.111
DNS 1 7M Dylan Ramey Dylan Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 15.111
3 Laps

American Crate Late ModelsQualifying 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1K Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 14.193
2 1 47 Jeffery Abbey Jeffery Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 14.499
3 3 75 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 14.656