6/18/2022 - Butler Speedway
6/18/2022 - Butler Speedway

6/18/2022
Butler Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Anthony D'Alessio

Anthony D'Alessio

Apollo Beach, FL

410 Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
Heat 3 1 DNS -
Qualifying 1 - -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55 Matt Cogley Matt Cogley Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 2
2 5 84 Bill Dunham Bill Dunham Boyne Falls, MI Boyne Falls, MI 3
3 2 8 Justin Ward Justin Ward Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI -1
4 9 7 Ricky Droke Ricky Droke Reed City, MI Reed City, MI 5
5 10 40C Chad Colley Chad Colley Davision, MI Davision, MI 5
6 13 54 Bud Schrader Bud Schrader Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI 7
7 8 29 Arlie Cooper Jr Arlie Cooper Jr Bear Lake, MI Bear Lake, MI 1
8 4 0 Brendon Cascadden Brendon Cascadden Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -4
9 1 26 Richard Clay Sr Richard Clay Sr Fife Lake, MI Fife Lake, MI -8
10 7 2A Johnny Roberts Johnny Roberts -3
11 6 B4 Noah Wilfong Noah Wilfong Wayland, MI Wayland, MI -5
12 12 76 Dalton Pipgras Dalton Pipgras Byron, MI Byron, MI -
DNS 11 51 Mark Yearling Mark Yearling Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26 Richard Clay Sr Richard Clay Sr Fife Lake, MI Fife Lake, MI 2
2 2 55 Matt Cogley Matt Cogley Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
3 4 0 Brendon Cascadden Brendon Cascadden Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 1
4 5 2A Johnny Roberts Johnny Roberts 1
5 7 7 Ricky Droke Ricky Droke Reed City, MI Reed City, MI 2
6 1 51 Mark Yearling Mark Yearling Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -5
DNS 6 54 Bud Schrader Bud Schrader Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 84 Bill Dunham Bill Dunham Boyne Falls, MI Boyne Falls, MI 3
2 3 8 Justin Ward Justin Ward Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI 1
3 2 B4 Noah Wilfong Noah Wilfong Wayland, MI Wayland, MI -1
4 5 29 Arlie Cooper Jr Arlie Cooper Jr Bear Lake, MI Bear Lake, MI 1
5 1 40C Chad Colley Chad Colley Davision, MI Davision, MI -4
DNS 6 76 Dalton Pipgras Dalton Pipgras Byron, MI Byron, MI -
All transfer
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 0 Brendon Cascadden Brendon Cascadden Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 16.632
2 6 84 Bill Dunham Bill Dunham Boyne Falls, MI Boyne Falls, MI 16.950
3 9 26 Richard Clay Sr Richard Clay Sr Fife Lake, MI Fife Lake, MI 17.220
4 13 8 Justin Ward Justin Ward Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI 17.261
5 10 55 Matt Cogley Matt Cogley Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 18.132
6 2 B4 Noah Wilfong Noah Wilfong Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 18.249
7 4 51 Mark Yearling Mark Yearling Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 18.331
8 11 40C Chad Colley Chad Colley Davision, MI Davision, MI 18.402
9 1 2A Johnny Roberts Johnny Roberts 18.403
10 5 29 Arlie Cooper Jr Arlie Cooper Jr Bear Lake, MI Bear Lake, MI 18.541
DNS 7 54 Bud Schrader Bud Schrader Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI 18.541
DNS 8 76 Dalton Pipgras Dalton Pipgras Byron, MI Byron, MI 18.541
DNS 12 7 Ricky Droke Ricky Droke Reed City, MI Reed City, MI 18.541
25 Laps

410 Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Trey McGranahan Trey McGranahan Avon, IN Avon, IN -
2 2 10B Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI -
3 5 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH 2
4 4 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
5 6 3 Kyle Locke Kyle Locke Quincy, MI Quincy, MI 1
6 11 4 Josh Turner Josh Turner Osseo, MI Osseo, MI 5
7 3 27QB Quentin Blonde Quentin Blonde Concord, MI Concord, MI -4
8 13 7 Alex Aldrich Alex Aldrich Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI 5
9 8 19 Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
10 15 87 Logan Easterday Logan Easterday Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 5
11 7 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -4
12 16 2 A.J. Aldrich A.J. Aldrich Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 4
13 10 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -3
14 17 24 Levi Voyce Levi Voyce Athens, MI Athens, MI 3
15 9 42 Boston Mead Boston Mead Onsted, MI Onsted, MI -6
16 19 29S Marques Huffer Marques Huffer Eagle, MI Eagle, MI 3
17 18 27K Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI 1
18 14 1A Mark Aldrich Mark Aldrich Addison, MI Addison, MI -4
19 12 2L Brady Locke Brady Locke Quincy, MI Quincy, MI -7
8 Laps

410 Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH -
2 2 10B Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI -
3 3 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -
4 7 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
5 4 7 Alex Aldrich Alex Aldrich Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI -1
6 8 2 A.J. Aldrich A.J. Aldrich Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 2
7 6 29S Marques Huffer Marques Huffer Eagle, MI Eagle, MI -1
DNS 5 22J Jeremy Luther Jeremy Luther Gladwin, MI Gladwin, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 1
2 1 27 Trey McGranahan Trey McGranahan Avon, IN Avon, IN -1
3 6 19 Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 3
4 7 4 Josh Turner Josh Turner Osseo, MI Osseo, MI 3
5 3 1A Mark Aldrich Mark Aldrich Addison, MI Addison, MI -2
6 8 24 Levi Voyce Levi Voyce Athens, MI Athens, MI 2
DNS 5 21T Troy Chehowski Troy Chehowski Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
DNS 4 29 Zeth Sabo Zeth Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27QB Quentin Blonde Quentin Blonde Concord, MI Concord, MI 2
2 2 3 Kyle Locke Kyle Locke Quincy, MI Quincy, MI -
3 7 42 Boston Mead Boston Mead Onsted, MI Onsted, MI 4
4 5 2L Brady Locke Brady Locke Quincy, MI Quincy, MI 1
5 6 87 Logan Easterday Logan Easterday Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 1
6 4 27K Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI -2
DNS 1 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
All transfer
20 Laps

UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 10 5D David VanGuilder David VanGuilder 8
3 6 96S Terry Sroufe Terry Sroufe Huntington, IN Huntington, IN 3
4 3 11 Tyler Morehouse Tyler Morehouse ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -1
5 8 25 Josh Lolmaugh Josh Lolmaugh Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 3
6 14 45 Robby Henderson Robby Henderson Angola, IN Angola, IN 8
7 5 86 Louis Miller Louis Miller -2
8 9 29 Steve Shellenberger Steve Shellenberger Marshall, MI Marshall, MI 1
9 7 22M Deuane Morley Deuane Morley Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -2
10 19 28 Stef Hile Stef Hile Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 9
11 21 19 Austin Dryer Austin Dryer Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 10
12 2 71 Logan Beckwith IV Logan Beckwith IV Homer, MI Homer, MI -10
13 12 81 Rick Swartout Rick Swartout Union City, MI Union City, MI -1
14 11 74M Manix Furqueron Manix Furqueron Concord, MI Concord, MI -3
15 4 8C Corey Bevard Corey Bevard Union City, MI Union City, MI -11
16 18 08 Bill Eversale Bill Eversale Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI 2
17 17 28M Jerry Miller Jerry Miller Butler, MI Butler, MI -
18 13 58 Kevin Green Kevin Green Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -5
19 20 92 Zach Stotz Zach Stotz Fayette, OH Fayette, OH 1
20 16 96 Richard Swan Richard Swan Olivet, MI Olivet, MI -4
DNS 15 55D Casey Keyosky Casey Keyosky Clinton Township, MI Clinton Township, MI -
8 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Logan Beckwith IV Logan Beckwith IV Homer, MI Homer, MI 2
2 4 11 Tyler Morehouse Tyler Morehouse ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 2
3 1 86 Louis Miller Louis Miller -2
4 6 22M Deuane Morley Deuane Morley Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 2
5 8 29 Steve Shellenberger Steve Shellenberger Marshall, MI Marshall, MI 3
6 9 74M Manix Furqueron Manix Furqueron Concord, MI Concord, MI 3
7 7 58 Kevin Green Kevin Green Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -
8 10 55D Casey Keyosky Casey Keyosky Clinton Township, MI Clinton Township, MI 2
9 11 28M Jerry Miller Jerry Miller Butler, MI Butler, MI 2
10 5 28 Stef Hile Stef Hile Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -5
11 2 19 Austin Dryer Austin Dryer Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -9
All transfer
8 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
2 4 8C Corey Bevard Corey Bevard Union City, MI Union City, MI 2
3 8 96S Terry Sroufe Terry Sroufe Huntington, IN Huntington, IN 5
4 6 25 Josh Lolmaugh Josh Lolmaugh Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 2
5 10 5D David VanGuilder David VanGuilder 5
6 3 81 Rick Swartout Rick Swartout Union City, MI Union City, MI -3
7 7 45 Robby Henderson Robby Henderson Angola, IN Angola, IN -
8 9 96 Richard Swan Richard Swan Olivet, MI Olivet, MI 1
9 1 08 Bill Eversale Bill Eversale Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI -8
10 5 92 Zach Stotz Zach Stotz Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0S Eric Swan Eric Swan Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -
2 3 12 Bronson Means Bronson Means Reading, MI Reading, MI 1
3 2 15C Matt Carlisle Matt Carlisle -1
4 4 3 Jakob Wilber Jakob Wilber Butler, MI Butler, MI -
5 7 2W Kaleb Wilber Kaleb Wilber Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 2
6 5 00 Marty French Marty French Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI -1
7 6 18B Bradley Inman Bradley Inman Union City, MI Union City, MI -1
8 13 3H Lione Hoyt Lione Hoyt Butler, MI Butler, MI 5
9 10 1S Max Stetler Max Stetler Quince, MI Quince, MI 1
10 11 74T Tim Bennett Tim Bennett Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 1
11 15 14 Jacob Randall Jacob Randall HORTON, MI HORTON, MI 4
12 9 99M Shawn McFeters Shawn McFeters Hanover, MI Hanover, MI -3
13 8 24K Jeremy Kulikowski Jeremy Kulikowski Albion, MI Albion, MI -5
14 12 73 Kyle Schlegel Kyle Schlegel Angola, IN Angola, IN -2
DNS 14 13 Travis Kyle Travis Kyle Angola, IN Angola, IN -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Bronson Means Bronson Means Reading, MI Reading, MI -
2 8 0S Eric Swan Eric Swan Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 6
3 3 00 Marty French Marty French Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI -
4 5 2W Kaleb Wilber Kaleb Wilber Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 1
5 2 99M Shawn McFeters Shawn McFeters Hanover, MI Hanover, MI -3
6 4 74T Tim Bennett Tim Bennett Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -2
7 7 3H Lione Hoyt Lione Hoyt Butler, MI Butler, MI -
8 6 14 Jacob Randall Jacob Randall HORTON, MI HORTON, MI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15C Matt Carlisle Matt Carlisle 2
2 4 3 Jakob Wilber Jakob Wilber Butler, MI Butler, MI 2
3 2 18B Bradley Inman Bradley Inman Union City, MI Union City, MI -1
4 6 24K Jeremy Kulikowski Jeremy Kulikowski Albion, MI Albion, MI 2
5 7 1S Max Stetler Max Stetler Quince, MI Quince, MI 2
6 5 73 Kyle Schlegel Kyle Schlegel Angola, IN Angola, IN -1
DNS 1 13 Travis Kyle Travis Kyle Angola, IN Angola, IN -
All transfer
15 Laps

FWDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Dominic Morehouse Dominic Morehouse ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 5
2 8 7K Cody Kipp Cody Kipp Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 6
3 4 41 Austin Slone Austin Slone Bronson, MI Bronson, MI 1
4 2 0 Brannon Kipp Brannon Kipp Butler, MI Butler, MI -2
5 9 7KJR Kaitlyn Kipp Kaitlyn Kipp Butler, MI Butler, MI 4
6 5 7R Austyn Rasler Austyn Rasler Butler, MI Butler, MI -1
7 3 08 Cloie Dryer Cloie Dryer Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI -4
8 14 48 Heaven Kipp Heaven Kipp Butler, MI Butler, MI 6
9 1 18 Jeremy Wilber Jeremy Wilber Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -8
10 11 K6 Richard Kimpton Richard Kimpton Greer, SC Greer, SC 1
11 16 27 Bob Robinette Bob Robinette Butler, MI Butler, MI 5
12 17 071 Ryan Boyer Ryan Boyer Bellvue, MI Bellvue, MI 5
13 10 3X Mike Booher Mike Booher -3
14 13 88 William Cesco William Cesco Butler, MI Butler, MI -1
15 12 2 Elzie Weage Elzie Weage Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -3
16 20 77J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 4
17 18 5 Jason Rasmussen Jason Rasmussen Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 1
18 7 1G Cory Gumm Cory Gumm Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -11
19 15 9X Jerry Manns Jerry Manns Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN -4
20 19 9W Michael Wagner Michael Wagner Butler, MI Butler, MI -1
12 Laps

FWDB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Bob Robinette Bob Robinette Butler, MI Butler, MI -
2 4 071 Ryan Boyer Ryan Boyer Bellvue, MI Bellvue, MI 2
3 7 5 Jason Rasmussen Jason Rasmussen Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 4
4 5 9W Michael Wagner Michael Wagner Butler, MI Butler, MI 1
5 8 77J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 10 41O Tommy Olmested Tommy Olmested Marshall, MI Marshall, MI 4
7 2 64M Ashley Webb Ashley Webb Bulter, MI Bulter, MI -5
8 3 9D Michael Davis Michael Davis Albion, MI Albion, MI -5
9 9 11V Billy Vaughn Jr Billy Vaughn Jr Burr Oak, MI Burr Oak, MI -
10 6 72D Doc Holsinger Doc Holsinger Butler, MI Butler, MI -4
DNS 11 19 Austin White Austin White Butler, MI Butler, MI -
8 Laps

FWDHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7K Cody Kipp Cody Kipp Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -
2 2 7R Austyn Rasler Austyn Rasler Butler, MI Butler, MI -
3 7 0 Brannon Kipp Brannon Kipp Butler, MI Butler, MI 4
4 4 3X Mike Booher Mike Booher -
5 3 88 William Cesco William Cesco Butler, MI Butler, MI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 27 Bob Robinette Bob Robinette Butler, MI Butler, MI 3
7 6 071 Ryan Boyer Ryan Boyer Bellvue, MI Bellvue, MI -1
8 8 5 Jason Rasmussen Jason Rasmussen Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
9 5 41O Tommy Olmested Tommy Olmested Marshall, MI Marshall, MI -4
8 Laps

FWDHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1G Cory Gumm Cory Gumm Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -
2 3 41 Austin Slone Austin Slone Bronson, MI Bronson, MI 1
3 8 18 Jeremy Wilber Jeremy Wilber Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 5
4 6 K6 Richard Kimpton Richard Kimpton Greer, SC Greer, SC 2
5 5 48 Heaven Kipp Heaven Kipp Butler, MI Butler, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 2 64M Ashley Webb Ashley Webb Bulter, MI Bulter, MI -4
7 4 9W Michael Wagner Michael Wagner Butler, MI Butler, MI -3
8 7 77J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -1
DNS 9 19 Austin White Austin White Butler, MI Butler, MI -
8 Laps

FWDHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Dominic Morehouse Dominic Morehouse ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 5
2 3 08 Cloie Dryer Cloie Dryer Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI 1
3 1 7KJR Kaitlyn Kipp Kaitlyn Kipp Butler, MI Butler, MI -2
4 2 2 Elzie Weage Elzie Weage Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -2
5 8 9X Jerry Manns Jerry Manns Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 9D Michael Davis Michael Davis Albion, MI Albion, MI -1
7 4 72D Doc Holsinger Doc Holsinger Butler, MI Butler, MI -3
DNS 7 11V Billy Vaughn Jr Billy Vaughn Jr Burr Oak, MI Burr Oak, MI -