5/28/2022 - Deer Creek Speedway
5/28/2022 - Deer Creek Speedway

5/28/2022
Deer Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jon Plowman

Jon Plowman

Woodbine, IA

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 7 14 -7
Heat 5 8 6 2
Qualifying 5 18.066 8 -4

Clear Selection

40 Laps

A ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
2 3 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
3 6 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 3
4 4 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
5 8 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 3
6 9 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
7 18 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 11
8 7 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -1
9 2 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA -7
10 10 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -
11 16 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 5
12 15 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 3
13 13 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
14 14 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
15 12 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -3
16 5 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -11
17 23 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 6
18 28 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 10
19 21 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
20 24 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 4
21 20 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -1
22 22 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
23 25 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
24 30 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 6
25 29 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
26 17 44 Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -9
27 19 24B Aaron Benson Aaron Benson Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -8
28 11 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -17
29 26 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -3
30 27 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -3
15 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
2 5 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 3
3 4 24B Aaron Benson Aaron Benson Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
4 1 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
6 10 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 4
7 3 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -4
8 13 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 5
9 12 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 3
10 11 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
11 14 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 3
12 9 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -3
13 6 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -7
14 7 17 Jon Plowman Jon Plowman Woodbine, IA Woodbine, IA -7
15 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
2 3 44 Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 1
3 6 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 3
4 4 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 2 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
6 11 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 5
7 10 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 3
8 9 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
9 8 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
10 7 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -3
11 13 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 2
12 12 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
13 5 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -8
15 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
2 3 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 1
3 1 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
4 9 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 5
Top 4 transfer
5 6 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 1
6 4 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -2
7 8 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 1
8 11 35JR Garitt Wytaske Garitt Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN 3
9 12 33 Joe Ludemann Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 3
10 5 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -5
11 10 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -1
12 7 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -5
13 13 30 Dalton Kirk Dalton Kirk Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 2
2 4 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 2
3 2 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
4 5 24B Aaron Benson Aaron Benson Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
5 6 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
6 1 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -5
7 7 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -
8 9 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
9 8 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
2 3 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
3 4 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
4 5 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 1
5 1 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -4
6 6 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN -
7 7 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -
8 8 35JR Garitt Wytaske Garitt Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN -
9 9 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 1
2 4 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
3 1 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -2
4 3 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -1
5 6 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 1
6 5 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
7 7 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
8 9 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
9 8 30 Dalton Kirk Dalton Kirk Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS -1
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
2 1 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -1
3 2 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -1
4 4 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -
5 6 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 1
6 5 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -1
7 9 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 2
8 8 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
9 7 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -2
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
2 4 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 2
3 3 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
4 6 44 Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 2
5 5 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -
6 8 17 Jon Plowman Jon Plowman Woodbine, IA Woodbine, IA 2
7 1 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -6
8 7 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -1
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -
2 4 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
3 2 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
4 7 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 3
5 3 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -2
6 8 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 2
7 6 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -1
8 5 33 Joe Ludemann Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -3
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 16.459
2 9 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 16.552
3 5 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 16.556
4 8 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 16.613
5 1 24B Aaron Benson Aaron Benson Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 16.619
6 6 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 16.647
7 7 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 16.699
8 3 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 16.919
9 4 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.953
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 16.705
2 8 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 16.716
3 5 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 16.940
4 1 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 16.991
5 9 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 16.999
6 3 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 17.200
7 7 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 17.264
8 2 35JR Garitt Wytaske Garitt Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN 17.415
9 4 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 17.700
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 16.533
2 5 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 16.786
3 4 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 17.006
4 8 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 17.049
5 7 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 17.072
6 6 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 17.179
7 3 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 17.458
8 1 30 Dalton Kirk Dalton Kirk Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS 17.611
9 9 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 17.789
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 16.930
2 4 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 17.108
3 9 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 17.150
4 7 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 17.348
5 6 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 17.492
6 8 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 17.494
7 3 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 17.517
8 5 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 17.763
9 1 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 18.799
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 17.205
2 2 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 17.221
3 3 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 17.323
4 5 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 17.396
5 6 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 17.493
6 7 44 Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 17.680
7 1 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 17.767
8 4 17 Jon Plowman Jon Plowman Woodbine, IA Woodbine, IA 18.066
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 17.220
2 3 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 17.522
3 2 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 17.584
4 1 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 17.605
5 6 33 Joe Ludemann Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 18.062
6 8 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 18.068
7 4 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 18.389
8 7 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 36.023
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 2
2 2 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA -
3 9 16D Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 6
4 5 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 1
5 10 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 5
6 6 83R Kullen Kath Kullen Kath Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -
7 8 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 1
8 4 10T Trevor Fecht Trevor Fecht Allison, IA Allison, IA -4
9 12 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 3
10 14 20J Brandon Maitland Brandon Maitland Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 4
11 16 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 5
12 21 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 9
13 19 30 Scott Demmer Scott Demmer Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 6
14 18 28 Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN 4
15 20 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 5
16 26 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA 10
17 7 35X Phillip Dunbar Phillip Dunbar Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -10
18 11 72 Alex Schubbe Alex Schubbe North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -7
19 13 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Adams, MN Adams, MN -6
20 23 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA 3
21 27 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 6
22 15 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -7
23 22 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -1
24 25 28. Ryan Thorsten Ryan Thorsten Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
25 24 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
26 DNF 1 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN -25
27 DNF 17 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -10
10 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 5
2 3 30 Scott Demmer Scott Demmer Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 1
3 4 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 1
4 8 28. Ryan Thorsten Ryan Thorsten Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 10 28J Jackson Hale Jackson Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 5
6 7 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
7 14 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN 7
8 13 33 Corbin Ludemann Corbin Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 5
9 11 97 Leigh Volkman Leigh Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 2
10 1 77 Colton Weigel Colton Weigel Glenville, MN Glenville, MN -9
11 5 21 Rian Leichtnam Rian Leichtnam Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -6
12 DNF 12 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -
13 DNF 9 23K Erik Kanz Erik Kanz Winona, MN Winona, MN -4
DQ 2 37 Michael Wytaske Michael Wytaske Hartland, MN Hartland, MN -
10 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
2 1 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -1
3 2 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA -1
4 7 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 35 Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
6 12 07 Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 6
7 10 7 Adam Rogich Adam Rogich La Crescent, MN La Crescent, MN 3
8 4 28T Philip Ihde Philip Ihde Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -4
9 8 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
10 9 64 John Ross John Ross Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -1
11 11 67 Sawyer Swatek Sawyer Swatek Ridgeway, IA Ridgeway, IA -
12 5 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -7
13 DNF 13 97JR Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
10 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN -
2 2 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -
3 5 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
4 3 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 12 55 Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 7
6 4 45 Cole Lonergan Cole Lonergan Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -2
7 8 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN 1
8 6 83 Braeden Allen Braeden Allen Ostrander, MN Ostrander, MN -2
9 7 7M Matt Tighe Matt Tighe Austin, MN Austin, MN -2
10 9 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
11 11 13 Jesse Antiporek Jesse Antiporek Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -
12 DNF 10 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -2
DNS 13 36 Devin Losee Devin Losee LeRoy, MN LeRoy, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA -
2 5 10T Trevor Fecht Trevor Fecht Allison, IA Allison, IA 3
3 3 28 Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN -
4 4 28T Philip Ihde Philip Ihde Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
5 9 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
6 8 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 2
7 2 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -5
8 10 64 John Ross John Ross Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 2
9 6 67 Sawyer Swatek Sawyer Swatek Ridgeway, IA Ridgeway, IA -3
10 7 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -3
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35X Phillip Dunbar Phillip Dunbar Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 1
2 4 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 2
3 3 37 Michael Wytaske Michael Wytaske Hartland, MN Hartland, MN -
4 8 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 4
5 9 30 Scott Demmer Scott Demmer Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 4
6 6 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN -
7 1 28. Ryan Thorsten Ryan Thorsten Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -6
8 7 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
9 5 97 Leigh Volkman Leigh Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -4
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 5
2 1 20J Brandon Maitland Brandon Maitland Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
3 7 72 Alex Schubbe Alex Schubbe North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 4
4 4 45 Cole Lonergan Cole Lonergan Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -
5 5 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -
6 2 83 Braeden Allen Braeden Allen Ostrander, MN Ostrander, MN -4
7 3 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -4
8 8 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -
9 9 13 Jesse Antiporek Jesse Antiporek Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 3
2 5 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 3
3 7 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 4
4 9 77 Colton Weigel Colton Weigel Glenville, MN Glenville, MN 5
5 1 21 Rian Leichtnam Rian Leichtnam Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -4
6 DNF 8 07 Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 2
7 DNF 3 55 Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -4
DNS 2 36 Devin Losee Devin Losee LeRoy, MN LeRoy, MN -
DQ 6 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83R Kullen Kath Kullen Kath Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 1
2 1 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -1
3 6 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Adams, MN Adams, MN 3
4 3 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -1
5 5 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -
6 8 35 Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
7 9 7M Matt Tighe Matt Tighe Austin, MN Austin, MN 2
8 7 28J Jackson Hale Jackson Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -1
9 DNF 4 33 Corbin Ludemann Corbin Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -5
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16D Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
2 5 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN 3
3 3 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA -
4 2 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -2
5 8 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
6 6 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA -
7 4 23K Erik Kanz Erik Kanz Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
8 7 7 Adam Rogich Adam Rogich La Crescent, MN La Crescent, MN -1
9 DNF 9 97JR Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1G Pat Graham Pat Graham Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
2 5 14A Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA 3
3 16 24 Josh Zieman Josh Zieman Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 13
4 8 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 4
5 3 22R Todd Reitzler Todd Reitzler Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -2
6 12 67. Kyle Falck Kyle Falck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 6
7 1 27 Shawn Peter Shawn Peter Mabel, MN Mabel, MN -6
8 9 25 Dan Jones Dan Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 1
9 11 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 2
10 10 14A. Chris Adams Chris Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA -
11 7 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN -4
12 15 11X Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Nashua, IA Nashua, IA 3
13 23 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 10
14 17 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA 3
15 13 55 Derek Dettmann Derek Dettmann McGregor, IA McGregor, IA -2
16 26 02 Cole Denner Cole Denner Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 10
17 14 47 Brayton Boyer Brayton Boyer St. Lucas, IA St. Lucas, IA -3
18 24 67 Levi Schott Levi Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 6
19 18 22 Ryan Jacobsen Ryan Jacobsen Le Roy, MN Le Roy, MN -1
20 19 21 Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA -1
21 25 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN 4
22 22 28 David Gustafson David Gustafson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -
23 DNF 20 24KR Kyle Roose Kyle Roose Parkersburg, IA Parkersburg, IA -3
24 DNF 21 94 Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA -3
25 DNF 2 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -23
26 DNF 6 87 Travis Shipman Travis Shipman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -20
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 1
2 1 27 Shawn Peter Shawn Peter Mabel, MN Mabel, MN -1
3 3 25 Dan Jones Dan Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -
4 7 22R Todd Reitzler Todd Reitzler Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 3
5 9 67. Kyle Falck Kyle Falck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 4
6 8 24 Josh Zieman Josh Zieman Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 2
7 5 94 Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA -2
8 6 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -2
9 4 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN -5
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Travis Shipman Travis Shipman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 1
2 1 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -1
3 3 14A. Chris Adams Chris Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA -
4 6 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 2
5 4 11X Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Nashua, IA Nashua, IA -1
6 8 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA 2
7 9 21 Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 2
8 7 67 Levi Schott Levi Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -1
9 DNF 5 02 Cole Denner Cole Denner Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -4
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1G Pat Graham Pat Graham Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 7 14A Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA 5
3 5 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
4 3 55 Derek Dettmann Derek Dettmann McGregor, IA McGregor, IA -1
5 2 47 Brayton Boyer Brayton Boyer St. Lucas, IA St. Lucas, IA -3
6 6 22 Ryan Jacobsen Ryan Jacobsen Le Roy, MN Le Roy, MN -
7 8 24KR Kyle Roose Kyle Roose Parkersburg, IA Parkersburg, IA 1
8 4 28 David Gustafson David Gustafson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -4