10/1/2022 - RPM Speedway
10/1/2022 - RPM Speedway

10/1/2022
RPM Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Sport Compacts by Augie's TowingChampionship Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 David Kappel David Kappel Junction City, KS Junction City, KS 1
2 5 6M Madison Reed Madison Reed Stockton, KS Stockton, KS 3
3 4 17 Kiowa Higdon Kiowa Higdon Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
4 8 77 Branston Arnder Jr Branston Arnder Jr Salina, KS Salina, KS 4
5 10 03K Kyle Mortensen Kyle Mortensen Hays, KS Hays, KS 5
6 3 K3 Kyle Benoit Kyle Benoit Damar, KS Damar, KS -3
7 12 69G Gage Porter Gage Porter Hays, KS Hays, KS 5
8 14 04 Alison Bird Alison Bird Brookville, KS Brookville, KS 6
9 17 54M Brian Meis Brian Meis Hays, KS Hays, KS 8
10 DNF 7 T21 Ted Trumbo Ted Trumbo St. Francis, KS St. Francis, KS -3
11 DNF 9 15B Brock Leibhart Brock Leibhart Imperial, NE Imperial, NE -2
12 DNF 18 8B Kaishen Brack Kaishen Brack Ellis, KS Ellis, KS 6
13 DNF 15 33X Remington Cox Remington Cox Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
14 DNF 11 24 Austin Bird Austin Bird Brookville, KS Brookville, KS -3
15 DNF 6 26C Logan Casper Logan Casper Hays, KS Hays, KS -9
16 DNF 16 7M ZACK MCLAUGHLIN ZACK MCLAUGHLIN Ellis, KS Ellis, KS -
17 DNF 13 16C Connor Schwien Connor Schwien Russell, KS Russell, KS -4
DQ 1 76 Toby Schwien Toby Schwien Russell, KS Russell, KS -
10 Laps

IMCA Sport Compacts by Augie's TowingLast Chance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 T21 Ted Trumbo Ted Trumbo St. Francis, KS St. Francis, KS 1
2 10 77 Branston Arnder Jr Branston Arnder Jr Salina, KS Salina, KS 8
3 8 15B Brock Leibhart Brock Leibhart Imperial, NE Imperial, NE 5
4 1 03K Kyle Mortensen Kyle Mortensen Hays, KS Hays, KS -3
5 4 24 Austin Bird Austin Bird Brookville, KS Brookville, KS -1
6 5 69G Gage Porter Gage Porter Hays, KS Hays, KS -1
7 11 16C Connor Schwien Connor Schwien Russell, KS Russell, KS 4
8 3 04 Alison Bird Alison Bird Brookville, KS Brookville, KS -5
9 9 33X Remington Cox Remington Cox Hays, KS Hays, KS -
10 7 7M ZACK MCLAUGHLIN ZACK MCLAUGHLIN Ellis, KS Ellis, KS -3
11 DNF 6 54M Brian Meis Brian Meis Hays, KS Hays, KS -5
12 DNF 12 8B Kaishen Brack Kaishen Brack Ellis, KS Ellis, KS -
All transfer
25 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Golden Plains TruckingChampionship Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Tristan Grape Tristan Grape Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
2 1 711 Brady Bencken Brady Bencken Oakley, KS Oakley, KS -1
3 4 7N Nicholas Ronnebaum Nicholas Ronnebaum Onaga, KS Onaga, KS 1
4 8 11 Dillon Thompson Dillon Thompson Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 4
5 13 98Z Zach Olmstead Zach Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE 8
6 2 69 Brendon Stigge Brendon Stigge Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -4
7 14 20 James Hart James Hart Hays, KS Hays, KS 7
8 6 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO -2
9 5 187 Tyler Heath Tyler Heath Salina, KS Salina, KS -4
10 15 8J Levi Jones Levi Jones Colby, KS Colby, KS 5
11 7 22 Kyler Satran Kyler Satran Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
12 22 51X Brennor Grinstead Brennor Grinstead Stanley, ND Stanley, ND 10
13 19 18M Austin Meis Austin Meis Hays, KS Hays, KS 6
14 12 D68 Dion Priddy Dion Priddy Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS -2
15 9 31F Deric Funk Deric Funk Russell, KS Russell, KS -6
16 23 17 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Juniata, NE Juniata, NE 7
17 17 70 Billy McBride Billy McBride Salina, KS Salina, KS -
18 DNF 16 2X Trevor Schmidt Trevor Schmidt Hays, KS Hays, KS -2
19 DNF 18 12R Keith Burg Keith Burg Adel, IA Adel, IA -1
20 DNF 24 81 Manuel Salazar Manuel Salazar Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 4
21 DNF 10 6 Drew Barry Drew Barry Deshler, NE Deshler, NE -11
22 DNF 11 77F Mitchell Fischer Mitchell Fischer McCook, NE McCook, NE -11
23 DNF 21 31R Ray West Ray West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -2
24 DNF 20 29 Shay Simoneau Shay Simoneau Damar, KS Damar, KS -4
12 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Golden Plains TruckingLast Chance 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 98Z Zach Olmstead Zach Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE 9
2 2 8J Levi Jones Levi Jones Colby, KS Colby, KS -
3 4 70 Billy McBride Billy McBride Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
4 1 18M Austin Meis Austin Meis Hays, KS Hays, KS -3
5 3 31R Ray West Ray West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -2
6 9 17 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Juniata, NE Juniata, NE 3
Top 6 transfer
7 7 31X Dylan Bell Dylan Bell St. John, KS St. John, KS -
8 14 83S Paxton Stubbs Paxton Stubbs Cozad, NE Cozad, NE 6
9 13 5S Jonathan Saliba Jonathan Saliba New Cambria, KS New Cambria, KS 4
10 8 83RR Justin Rohr Justin Rohr Osbrorne, KS Osbrorne, KS -2
11 11 17M Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
12 16 71C Christian Destefano Christian Destefano Gothenburg, NE Gothenburg, NE 4
13 DNF 15 B4 Brandon Wise Brandon Wise Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
14 DNF 6 8A Alicia Hilzer Alicia Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -8
15 DNF 5 81J Dan Pittman Dan Pittman Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -10
16 DNF 12 6T Taylor Croisant Taylor Croisant Otis, KS Otis, KS -4
12 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Golden Plains TruckingLast Chance 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 James Hart James Hart Hays, KS Hays, KS -
2 13 2X Trevor Schmidt Trevor Schmidt Hays, KS Hays, KS 11
3 6 12R Keith Burg Keith Burg Adel, IA Adel, IA 3
4 12 29 Shay Simoneau Shay Simoneau Damar, KS Damar, KS 8
5 2 51X Brennor Grinstead Brennor Grinstead Stanley, ND Stanley, ND -3
6 5 81 Manuel Salazar Manuel Salazar Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -1
Top 6 transfer
7 4 71 Josh Colby Josh Colby Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -3
8 9 5 Chuck Ledbetter Chuck Ledbetter Loomis, NE Loomis, NE 1
9 7 24T Tylan Lambertus Tylan Lambertus Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -2
10 8 38 Brayden Hurley Brayden Hurley Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -2
11 15 69S Danny Schulte Danny Schulte Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 4
12 11 31 Alex West Alex West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -1
13 10 99 Justin Meserve Justin Meserve Ellis, KS Ellis, KS -3
14 DNF 14 8B Brayden Hilzer Brayden Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
DNS 3 17X Justin Colby Justin Colby Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
25 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Walt's Repair and MachineChampionship Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14W Blaine Walt Blaine Walt Collyer, KS Collyer, KS -
2 4 1T Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE 2
3 3 88J Jacob Olmstead Jacob Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE -
4 2 5T Tyler Nerud Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -2
5 7 77W Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 2
6 19 7C Connor Barnes Connor Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS 13
7 5 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE -2
8 6 77 Tyler Frye Tyler Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS -2
9 9 00 Jarred Hackler Jarred Hackler Juniata, NE Juniata, NE -
10 17 32G Jasen Gray Jasen Gray Colby, KS Colby, KS 7
11 11 11 Joseph Cooper Joseph Cooper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
12 16 CB25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 4
13 22 12 Kevin Lilley Kevin Lilley Gypsum, KS Gypsum, KS 9
14 24 59 Tyler Rajdl Tyler Rajdl Curtis, NE Curtis, NE 10
15 DNF 8 27G Kamren Gruber Kamren Gruber Munjor, KS Munjor, KS -7
16 DNF 13 5150 Josh Barnhart Josh Barnhart Colby, KS Colby, KS -3
17 DNF 14 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -3
18 DNF 15 20 Warren Huffman Warren Huffman Salina, KS Salina, KS -3
19 DNF 20 30 Gary Bradford Gary Bradford Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
20 DNF 23 2BA Jacey Archer Jacey Archer Hays, KS Hays, KS 3
21 DNF 10 15D Jacob Slough Jacob Slough Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE -11
22 DNF 21 28K Ryan Kirchoff Ryan Kirchoff Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -1
23 DNF 18 10S Slade Mohr Slade Mohr Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -5
24 DNF 12 3 Adam Weber Adam Weber Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -12
12 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Walt's Repair and MachineLast Chance 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5150 Josh Barnhart Josh Barnhart Colby, KS Colby, KS -
2 3 20 Warren Huffman Warren Huffman Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
3 2 32G Jasen Gray Jasen Gray Colby, KS Colby, KS -1
4 5 7C Connor Barnes Connor Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS 1
5 4 28K Ryan Kirchoff Ryan Kirchoff Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -1
6 7 2BA Jacey Archer Jacey Archer Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
Top 6 transfer
7 9 88JL Jack Kirchoff Jack Kirchoff Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 2
8 10 120 Stacey Huffman Stacey Huffman Salina, KS Salina, KS 2
DNS 6 35 Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE York, NE -
DNS 12 6 Stan Huiting Stan Huiting Downs, KS Downs, KS -
DNS 8 4 CJ Pfannenstiel CJ Pfannenstiel Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS -
DNS 11 91Y Lance Yoxsimer Lance Yoxsimer Parker, CO Parker, CO -
12 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Walt's Repair and MachineLast Chance 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
2 7 CB25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 5
3 2 10S Slade Mohr Slade Mohr Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -1
4 4 30 Gary Bradford Gary Bradford Salina, KS Salina, KS -
5 10 12 Kevin Lilley Kevin Lilley Gypsum, KS Gypsum, KS 5
6 12 59 Tyler Rajdl Tyler Rajdl Curtis, NE Curtis, NE 6
Top 6 transfer
7 6 18 Peter Kullman Peter Kullman Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -1
8 5 1D Preston Donovan Preston Donovan McCook, NE McCook, NE -3
9 DNF 11 83L Taos Leighton Taos Leighton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 2
10 DNF 8 0NA Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
11 DNF 9 31 Darick Lamberson Darick Lamberson Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -2
12 DNF 3 15E Elliott May Elliott May Salina, KS Salina, KS -9
30 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Advantage Glass PlusChampionship Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
2 8 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 6
3 6 54P Kyle Pfeifer Kyle Pfeifer Hill City, KS Hill City, KS 3
4 4 68 Garrett Hager Garrett Hager Hays, KS Hays, KS -
5 10 35JW Casey Woken Casey Woken Norton, KS Norton, KS 5
6 3 95 Tyler Tipton Tyler Tipton Weskan, KS Weskan, KS -3
7 5 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -2
8 12 55 Tyler Frye Tyler Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS 4
9 1 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS -8
10 7 83Z Nick Tubbs Nick Tubbs Colby, KS Colby, KS -3
11 11 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
12 17 57 Eric Cross Eric Cross Salina, KS Salina, KS 5
13 14 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 1
14 19 64 Dusty Blake Dusty Blake Hebron, NE Hebron, NE 5
15 13 6 Trace Ayers Trace Ayers Brookville, KS Brookville, KS -2
16 15 3 Chris Oliver Chris Oliver Syracuse, KS Syracuse, KS -1
17 18 3T Tanner Thiel Tanner Thiel Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 1
18 16 22 Michael Pepper Michael Pepper Lakin, KS Lakin, KS -2
19 23 14JR Tyler Barribo Tyler Barribo Kearney, NE Kearney, NE 4
20 24 73 Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 4
21 DNF 22 52T Travis Baird Travis Baird Lincoln, KS Lincoln, KS 1
22 DNF 9 63C Austin Carter Austin Carter Jamestown, KS Jamestown, KS -13
23 DNF 20 31K Nate Desive Nate Desive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -3
24 DNF 21 1 Josh Hudson Josh Hudson Kensington, KS Kensington, KS -3
12 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Advantage Glass PlusLast Chance 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Trace Ayers Trace Ayers Brookville, KS Brookville, KS 1
2 6 3 Chris Oliver Chris Oliver Syracuse, KS Syracuse, KS 4
3 1 57 Eric Cross Eric Cross Salina, KS Salina, KS -2
4 4 64 Dusty Blake Dusty Blake Hebron, NE Hebron, NE -
5 7 1 Josh Hudson Josh Hudson Kensington, KS Kensington, KS 2
6 8 14JR Tyler Barribo Tyler Barribo Kearney, NE Kearney, NE 2
Top 6 transfer
7 12 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 5
8 5 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS -3
9 14 91 Brad labonte Brad labonte Perry, KS Perry, KS 5
10 DNF 13 5R Austin Rhoades Austin Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 3
11 DNF 3 97M David Murray Jr David Murray Jr Oberlin, KS Oberlin, KS -8
12 DNF 10 97T Glen Thompson Glen Thompson Beaver, OK Beaver, OK -2
13 DNF 9 117S Josh Schweitzer Josh Schweitzer Loveland, CO Loveland, CO -4
DNS 11 711 Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -
12 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Advantage Glass PlusLast Chance 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 1
2 5 22 Michael Pepper Michael Pepper Lakin, KS Lakin, KS 3
3 8 3T Tanner Thiel Tanner Thiel Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 5
4 3 31K Nate Desive Nate Desive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -1
5 1 52T Travis Baird Travis Baird Lincoln, KS Lincoln, KS -4
6 4 73 Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -2
Top 6 transfer
7 6 5M Robert Leonard Robert Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE -1
8 10 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 2
9 13 37X Jeff Tubbs Jeff Tubbs Colby, KS Colby, KS 4
10 7 25JB Justin Merriman Justin Merriman Onaga, KS Onaga, KS -3
11 9 67 Darin Nelson Darin Nelson Onaga, KS Onaga, KS -2
12 DNF 12 99 Brian Labonte Brian Labonte Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
13 DNF 11 09H Robert Hoing Robert Hoing -2
DNS 14 65B Zach Alloway Zach Alloway Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO -
40 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Briney MotorsportsChampionship Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
2 1 15 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
3 4 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS 1
4 2 85C Clay Sellard Clay Sellard Bucklin, KS Bucklin, KS -2
5 8 3D Daniel Gottschalk Daniel Gottschalk Ellis, KS Ellis, KS 3
6 6 3J Jake Nightingale Jake Nightingale Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
7 11 08 Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS 4
8 16 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 8
9 5 7 Clay Money Clay Money Penokee, KS Penokee, KS -4
10 13 5 Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN 3
11 10 66D Dylan Sherfick Dylan Sherfick Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS -1
12 14 0 Kyle Rohleder Kyle Rohleder Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS 2
13 17 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 4
14 23 44B Bill Brack Bill Brack Mead, CO Mead, CO 9
15 9 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS -6
16 21 1N Nick Link Nick Link Rolla, KS Rolla, KS 5
17 19 10T Trevor Geist Trevor Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO 2
18 24 1M Cody Gearhart Cody Gearhart Dwight, KS Dwight, KS 6
19 DNF 18 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
20 DNF 22 7B Nate Ginest Nate Ginest Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS 2
21 DNF 7 2D Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -14
22 DNF 12 43 Kaid Calhoon Kaid Calhoon Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -10
23 DNF 15 11W Tim Watts Tim Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -8
24 DNF 20 78 Brian Cross Brian Cross Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -4
12 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Briney MotorsportsLast Chance 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN 1
2 3 11W Tim Watts Tim Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 1
3 5 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 2
4 1 10T Trevor Geist Trevor Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO -3
5 8 1N Nick Link Nick Link Rolla, KS Rolla, KS 3
6 12 44B Bill Brack Bill Brack Mead, CO Mead, CO 6
Top 6 transfer
7 9 10G Don Geist Don Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO 2
8 11 10 Ryan Richmeier Ryan Richmeier Hays, KS Hays, KS 3
9 17 4P Dave Pedersen Dave Pedersen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 8
10 10 7S David Solberg David Solberg Larned, KS Larned, KS -
11 14 K98 Danny Keller Danny Keller Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 3
12 DNF 13 60 Curt Croisant Curt Croisant Otis, KS Otis, KS 1
13 DNF 4 55 Tony Schultz Tony Schultz North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -9
14 DNF 15 33 Jason Ward Jason Ward Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 1
15 DNF 7 848 Troy Douglas Troy Douglas North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -8
DNS 16 A1 Bill Albin Bill Albin Gove, KS Gove, KS -
DNS 6 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -
DNS 18 21J Jeremy Sigler Jeremy Sigler Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -
12 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Briney MotorsportsLast Chance 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Kyle Rohleder Kyle Rohleder Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS -
2 3 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
3 4 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
4 9 78 Brian Cross Brian Cross Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 5
5 6 7B Nate Ginest Nate Ginest Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS 1
6 7 1M Cody Gearhart Cody Gearhart Dwight, KS Dwight, KS 1
Top 6 transfer
7 2 38 Shaylon Holloway Shaylon Holloway Osborne, KS Osborne, KS -5
8 10 01 Jacob Wolsleben Jacob Wolsleben 2
9 15 20K Justin Kembel Justin Kembel Brush, CO Brush, CO 6
10 17 1 Hunter Vogan Hunter Vogan Salina, KS Salina, KS 7
11 14 28 John Burrow John Burrow Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
12 8 1V Chris Vogan Chris Vogan Salina, KS Salina, KS -4
13 13 92 John Rawson John Rawson Mcpherson, KS Mcpherson, KS -
14 16 86A Ashley Main Ashley Main Nickerson, KS Nickerson, KS 2
15 11 52 Cliff Shepard Cliff Shepard Ogden, KS Ogden, KS -4
16 5 9D Dalton Murphy Dalton Murphy Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -11
DNS 12 12 Brett Smith Brett Smith Merino, CO Merino, CO -
DNS 18 53T Larry Sutton Larry Sutton Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -