9/10/2022 - Macon Speedway
9/10/2022 - Macon Speedway

9/10/2022
Macon Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Rodney Standerfer

Rodney Standerfer

Summerfield, IL

BillingsleyRewards.com Modifieds Start Finish +/-
Feature 6 2 4
Heat 1 1 1 -
Qualifying 1 13.115 1 3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Decatur Building Trades Pro Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14J Braden Johnson Braden Johnson Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -
2 3 27 Colby Sheppard Colby Sheppard Williamsville, IL Williamsville, IL 1
3 4 10C Colby Eller Colby Eller Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 1
4 5 T22 Curtis Eller Curtis Eller Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 1
5 8 11 Ryan Miller Ryan Miller Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 3
6 9 9B Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Broadwell, IL Broadwell, IL 3
7 6 16C Tristan Coleman Tristan Coleman Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -1
8 7 33H Roben Huffman Roben Huffman Midland City, IL Midland City, IL -1
9 2 122 Timmy Dick Timmy Dick Monticello, IL Monticello, IL -7
8 Laps

Decatur Building Trades Pro Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14J Braden Johnson Braden Johnson Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 1
2 1 27 Colby Sheppard Colby Sheppard Williamsville, IL Williamsville, IL -1
3 5 T22 Curtis Eller Curtis Eller Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 2
4 3 33H Roben Huffman Roben Huffman Midland City, IL Midland City, IL -1
5 4 9B Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Broadwell, IL Broadwell, IL -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Decatur Building Trades Pro Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 122 Timmy Dick Timmy Dick Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 2
2 1 10C Colby Eller Colby Eller Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -1
3 4 16C Tristan Coleman Tristan Coleman Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 1
4 2 11 Ryan Miller Ryan Miller Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Decatur Building Trades Pro Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 27 Colby Sheppard Colby Sheppard Williamsville, IL Williamsville, IL 11.710
2 5 14J Braden Johnson Braden Johnson Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 11.857
3 3 33H Roben Huffman Roben Huffman Midland City, IL Midland City, IL 11.896
4 2 9B Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Broadwell, IL Broadwell, IL 12.055
5 4 T22 Curtis Eller Curtis Eller Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 12.934
0 Laps

Decatur Building Trades Pro Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 10C Colby Eller Colby Eller Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 11.716
2 4 11 Ryan Miller Ryan Miller Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 11.903
3 2 122 Timmy Dick Timmy Dick Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 12.059
4 3 16C Tristan Coleman Tristan Coleman Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 14.421
25 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72A Austin Lynn Austin Lynn Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 1
2 6 28 Rodney Standerfer Rodney Standerfer Summerfield, IL Summerfield, IL 4
3 3 4T Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
4 4 99 Tim Luttrell Tim Luttrell Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
5 5 87C Alan Crowder Alan Crowder Elwin, IL Elwin, IL -
6 10 28S Joe Strawkas Joe Strawkas Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 4
7 14 78 Maxx Emerson Maxx Emerson Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 7
8 9 35 Clark Robertson Clark Robertson Shelbyville, IL Shelbyville, IL 1
9 7 33 Josh Robb Josh Robb Mt.zion, IL Mt.zion, IL -2
10 8 12 Dean Holt Dean Holt Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -2
11 1 19C Carter Sinkhorn Carter Sinkhorn Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -10
12 13 24M Matt Milner Matt Milner Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
13 12 8Z Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
14 11 98 Shawn Vaughn Shawn Vaughn Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
15 15 10 Adam Rhoades Adam Rhoades Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
8 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Rodney Standerfer Rodney Standerfer Summerfield, IL Summerfield, IL -
2 3 99 Tim Luttrell Tim Luttrell Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 1
3 7 72A Austin Lynn Austin Lynn Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 4
4 5 33 Josh Robb Josh Robb Mt.zion, IL Mt.zion, IL 1
5 8 35 Clark Robertson Clark Robertson Shelbyville, IL Shelbyville, IL 3
6 6 98 Shawn Vaughn Shawn Vaughn Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
7 2 24M Matt Milner Matt Milner Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -5
8 4 10 Adam Rhoades Adam Rhoades Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -4
All transfer
8 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87C Alan Crowder Alan Crowder Elwin, IL Elwin, IL -
2 2 4T Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
3 4 19C Carter Sinkhorn Carter Sinkhorn Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 1
4 3 12 Dean Holt Dean Holt Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
5 7 28S Joe Strawkas Joe Strawkas Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 2
6 5 8Z Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
7 6 78 Maxx Emerson Maxx Emerson Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -1
All transfer
2 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 28 Rodney Standerfer Rodney Standerfer Summerfield, IL Summerfield, IL 13.115
2 6 24M Matt Milner Matt Milner Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 13.210
3 3 99 Tim Luttrell Tim Luttrell Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 13.406
4 5 10 Adam Rhoades Adam Rhoades Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 13.416
5 7 33 Josh Robb Josh Robb Mt.zion, IL Mt.zion, IL 13.475
6 2 98 Shawn Vaughn Shawn Vaughn Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 13.476
7 8 72A Austin Lynn Austin Lynn Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 13.489
8 1 35 Clark Robertson Clark Robertson Shelbyville, IL Shelbyville, IL 13.910
2 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 87C Alan Crowder Alan Crowder Elwin, IL Elwin, IL 12.632
2 1 4T Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 13.018
3 3 12 Dean Holt Dean Holt Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 13.148
4 5 19C Carter Sinkhorn Carter Sinkhorn Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 13.514
5 7 8Z Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 13.545
6 2 78 Maxx Emerson Maxx Emerson Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 13.586
7 6 28S Joe Strawkas Joe Strawkas Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 14.044
15 Laps

DIRTcar Pro-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4T Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
2 7 8Z Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 5
3 9 78 Maxx Emerson Maxx Emerson Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 6
4 8 12 Dean Holt Dean Holt Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 4
5 4 37 Chad Ziegler Chad Ziegler Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -1
6 2 7B Brian Burns Brian Burns Bethany, IL Bethany, IL -4
7 6 10 Adam Rhoades Adam Rhoades Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -1
8 13 15C Kevin Crowder Kevin Crowder Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 5
9 12 J13 Justin Coffey Justin Coffey Stonington, IL Stonington, IL 3
10 10 Z24 Taryn Page Taryn Page Harristown, IL Harristown, IL -
11 11 11 Amanda Adams Amanda Adams Shelbyville, IL Shelbyville, IL -
12 3 24M Matt Milner Matt Milner Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -9
DNS 5 6 Billy Adams Billy Adams Shelbyville, IL Shelbyville, IL -
8 Laps

DIRTcar Pro-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7B Brian Burns Brian Burns Bethany, IL Bethany, IL 1
2 7 4T Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 5
3 4 6 Billy Adams Billy Adams Shelbyville, IL Shelbyville, IL 1
4 5 8Z Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
5 1 78 Maxx Emerson Maxx Emerson Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -4
6 3 11 Amanda Adams Amanda Adams Shelbyville, IL Shelbyville, IL -3
7 6 15C Kevin Crowder Kevin Crowder Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -1
8 Laps

DIRTcar Pro-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24M Matt Milner Matt Milner Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
2 3 37 Chad Ziegler Chad Ziegler Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
3 4 10 Adam Rhoades Adam Rhoades Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 1
4 5 12 Dean Holt Dean Holt Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 1
5 1 Z24 Taryn Page Taryn Page Harristown, IL Harristown, IL -4
6 6 J13 Justin Coffey Justin Coffey Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -
15 Laps

51 Bistro Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Terry Reed Terry Reed Cerro Gordo, IL Cerro Gordo, IL -
2 2 R1 Jim Ransom Jim Ransom Williamsport, IN Williamsport, IN -
3 3 22 Darrell Dick Darrell Dick Monticello, IL Monticello, IL -
4 7 2Z Andy Zahnd Andy Zahnd White Heath, IL White Heath, IL 3
5 4 78B Brad Peters Brad Peters Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -1
6 6 21E Eric Boomer Eric Boomer Bethany, IL Bethany, IL -
7 12 08 Brian R. Dasenbrock Brian R. Dasenbrock Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 5
8 8 80 Brian J. Dasenbrock Brian J. Dasenbrock Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
9 10 21 Jaret Duff Jaret Duff Maroa, IL Maroa, IL 1
10 5 T5 Gene Reed Gene Reed Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -5
11 11 187 Korey Bailey Korey Bailey Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -
12 13 44 John Lewis John Lewis Cerro Gordo, IL Cerro Gordo, IL 1
8 Laps

51 Bistro Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Terry Reed Terry Reed Cerro Gordo, IL Cerro Gordo, IL 5
2 1 78B Brad Peters Brad Peters Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -1
3 4 T5 Gene Reed Gene Reed Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 1
4 2 80 Brian J. Dasenbrock Brian J. Dasenbrock Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -2
5 3 21 Jaret Duff Jaret Duff Maroa, IL Maroa, IL -2
6 7 187 Korey Bailey Korey Bailey Stonington, IL Stonington, IL 1
7 5 44 John Lewis John Lewis Cerro Gordo, IL Cerro Gordo, IL -2
8 Laps

51 Bistro Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 R1 Jim Ransom Jim Ransom Williamsport, IN Williamsport, IN -
2 4 22 Darrell Dick Darrell Dick Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 2
3 3 21E Eric Boomer Eric Boomer Bethany, IL Bethany, IL -
4 5 2Z Andy Zahnd Andy Zahnd White Heath, IL White Heath, IL 1
5 2 21R Dustin Reed Dustin Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -3
6 6 08 Brian R. Dasenbrock Brian R. Dasenbrock Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
20 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 324 Brady Reed Brady Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
2 2 3H Allan Harris Allan Harris Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
3 6 95Q Tristin Quinlan Tristin Quinlan Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 3
4 5 357 Billy Mason Billy Mason Brownstown, IL Brownstown, IL 1
5 7 34 Cody Fleming Cody Fleming Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 2
6 8 33H Mike Gossett Mike Gossett Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 2
7 4 26A Michael McKay Michael McKay Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
8 3 20B Bridget Fulton Bridget Fulton Marissa, IL Marissa, IL -5
9 9 72 Kadien Armour Kadien Armour Mount Pulaski, IL Mount Pulaski, IL -
10 10 20 Casey Eskew Casey Eskew Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
11 12 4 Matt Reed Matt Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 1
12 11 98 Ken Reed Ken Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
DNS 13 24D Chris Wright Chris Wright Brownstown, IL Brownstown, IL -
6 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3H Allan Harris Allan Harris Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
2 2 357 Billy Mason Billy Mason Brownstown, IL Brownstown, IL -
3 5 95Q Tristin Quinlan Tristin Quinlan Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 2
4 7 34 Cody Fleming Cody Fleming Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 3
5 4 20 Casey Eskew Casey Eskew Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
6 3 98 Ken Reed Ken Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -3
6 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 324 Brady Reed Brady Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 2
2 4 20B Bridget Fulton Bridget Fulton Marissa, IL Marissa, IL 2
3 6 26A Michael McKay Michael McKay Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 3
4 5 33H Mike Gossett Mike Gossett Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 1
5 1 72 Kadien Armour Kadien Armour Mount Pulaski, IL Mount Pulaski, IL -4
DNS 2 24D Chris Wright Chris Wright Brownstown, IL Brownstown, IL -
15 Laps

Micros By Bailey ChassisA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 2 55S Daryn Stark Daryn Stark Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
3 4 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 1
4 7 65E Chad Elliott Chad Elliott Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL 3
5 5 00T Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
6 8 27 Kyle Barker Kyle Barker Cooksville, IL Cooksville, IL 2
7 12 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 5
8 10 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 2
9 13 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 4
10 17 87 Collin Shain Collin Shain Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL 7
11 9 92 John Plotner John Plotner Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -2
12 11 17 Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -1
13 3 21 Aarik Andruskevitch Aarik Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -10
14 18 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 4
15 20 55H Hayden Harvey Hayden Harvey Warrensburg, IL Warrensburg, IL 5
16 14 14 Chris DiBart Chris DiBart Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR -2
17 19 N1A Shania Alexander Shania Alexander Humboldt, IL Humboldt, IL 2
18 16 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL -2
19 15 1 Tanner Tinsley Tanner Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -4
20 6 8B John Barnard John Barnard Sherman, IL Sherman, IL -14
DNS 21 10 Jacob Tipton Jacob Tipton Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
8 Laps

Micros By Bailey ChassisHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Aarik Andruskevitch Aarik Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 1
2 5 94 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
3 7 55S Daryn Stark Daryn Stark Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 4
4 3 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -1
5 6 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
6 4 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -2
8 Laps

Micros By Bailey ChassisHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00T Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
2 3 65E Chad Elliott Chad Elliott Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL 1
3 4 27 Kyle Barker Kyle Barker Cooksville, IL Cooksville, IL 1
4 2 14 Chris DiBart Chris DiBart Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR -2
5 5 1 Tanner Tinsley Tanner Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
6 6 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL -
7 7 N1A Shania Alexander Shania Alexander Humboldt, IL Humboldt, IL -
8 Laps

Micros By Bailey ChassisHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8B John Barnard John Barnard Sherman, IL Sherman, IL -
2 4 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 2
3 2 92 John Plotner John Plotner Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
4 3 17 Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -1
5 6 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 1
6 5 87 Collin Shain Collin Shain Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL -1
7 7 55H Hayden Harvey Hayden Harvey Warrensburg, IL Warrensburg, IL -
0 Laps

600cc Outlaw Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 2 55S Daryn Stark Daryn Stark Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
3 4 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 1
4 7 65E Chad Elliott Chad Elliott Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL 3
5 5 00T Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
6 8 27 Kyle Barker Kyle Barker Cooksville, IL Cooksville, IL 2
7 12 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 5
8 10 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 2
9 13 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 4
10 17 87 Collin Shain Collin Shain Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL 7
11 9 92 John Plotner John Plotner Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -2
12 11 17 Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -1
13 3 21 Aarik Andruskevitch Aarik Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -10
14 18 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 4
15 20 55H Hayden Harvey Hayden Harvey Warrensburg, IL Warrensburg, IL 5
16 14 14D Chris DiBart Chris DiBart Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR -2
17 19 N1A Shania Alexander Shania Alexander Humboldt, IL Humboldt, IL 2
18 16 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL -2
19 15 1 Tanner Tinsley Tanner Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -4
20 6 B8 John Barnard John Barnard Sherman, IL Sherman, IL -14
21 21 10 Jacob Tipton Jacob Tipton Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
0 Laps

600cc Outlaw Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Aarik Andruskevitch Aarik Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 1
2 5 94 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
3 7 55S Daryn Stark Daryn Stark Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 4
4 3 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -1
5 6 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
6 4 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL -2
0 Laps

600cc Outlaw Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00T Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
2 3 65E Chad Elliott Chad Elliott Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL 1
3 4 27 Kyle Barker Kyle Barker Cooksville, IL Cooksville, IL 1
4 2 14D Chris DiBart Chris DiBart Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR -2
5 5 1 Tanner Tinsley Tanner Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
6 6 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL -
7 7 N1A Shania Alexander Shania Alexander Humboldt, IL Humboldt, IL -
0 Laps

600cc Outlaw Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B8 John Barnard John Barnard Sherman, IL Sherman, IL -
2 4 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 2
3 2 92 John Plotner John Plotner Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
4 3 17 Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -1
5 6 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 1
6 5 87 Collin Shain Collin Shain Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL -1
7 7 55H Hayden Harvey Hayden Harvey Warrensburg, IL Warrensburg, IL -