7/23/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway
7/23/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway

7/23/2022
Lincoln Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Abby Stierwalt

Abby Stierwalt

Martinsville, IN

Hornets Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 9 -3
Heat 2 4 3 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21L Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 1
2 4 36L Jamie Lomax Jamie Lomax Lake Village, IN Lake Village, IN 2
3 3 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
4 6 121 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
5 7 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
6 13 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 7
7 5 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
8 12 34T Tanner Reed Tanner Reed Paris, IL Paris, IL 4
9 10 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden 1
10 8 8 Darren Mallery Darren Mallery Marion, IN Marion, IN -2
11 19 242 Brandon Bollinger Brandon Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 8
12 17 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 5
13 9 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -4
14 16 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
15 15 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
16 20 81 Justin Cary Justin Cary Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
17 14 77B Randy Brill Randy Brill Arcadia, IN Arcadia, IN -3
18 11 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -7
19 18 46 john warner john warner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
DNS 21 42 Roger Mills Roger Mills Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -
DNS 1 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36L Jamie Lomax Jamie Lomax Lake Village, IN Lake Village, IN -
2 3 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
3 5 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
4 7 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden 3
5 2 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
6 6 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
7 4 242 Brandon Bollinger Brandon Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -3
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
2 1 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
3 4 8 Darren Mallery Darren Mallery Marion, IN Marion, IN 1
4 5 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
5 6 77B Randy Brill Randy Brill Arcadia, IN Arcadia, IN 1
6 3 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -3
7 7 81 Justin Cary Justin Cary Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21L Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
2 3 121 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
3 5 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
4 2 34T Tanner Reed Tanner Reed Paris, IL Paris, IL -2
5 6 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 1
6 7 46 john warner john warner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
DNS 4 42 Roger Mills Roger Mills Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 36L Jamie Lomax Jamie Lomax Lake Village, IN Lake Village, IN
2 3 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
3 6 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN
4 1 242 Brandon Bollinger Brandon Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL
5 4 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 7 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
7 5 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 4 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN
3 6 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN
4 5 8 Darren Mallery Darren Mallery Marion, IN Marion, IN
5 1 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
6 7 77B Randy Brill Randy Brill Arcadia, IN Arcadia, IN
7 2 81 Justin Cary Justin Cary Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 21L Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
2 1 34T Tanner Reed Tanner Reed Paris, IL Paris, IL
3 4 121 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
4 6 42 Roger Mills Roger Mills Rockville, IN Rockville, IN
5 3 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 5 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
7 2 46 john warner john warner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
20 Laps

Indiana Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 3
2 2 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 3 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 5 X Kenny Carmichael Sr Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
5 6 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
6 9 3 James Campbell James Campbell 3
7 11 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN 4
8 15 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 7
9 14 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 5
10 1 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -9
11 12 14C Chad Casassa Chad Casassa Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
12 7 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -5
13 8 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -5
14 13 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
15 16 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
16 10 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -6
17 17 78 Charley Waldon Charley Waldon -
DNS 18 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 1 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
3 4 X Kenny Carmichael Sr Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 3 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
5 7 3 James Campbell James Campbell 2
6 8 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN 2
7 6 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
8 9 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
9 5 78 Charley Waldon Charley Waldon -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
2 2 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
3 6 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
4 4 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
5 1 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -4
6 5 14C Chad Casassa Chad Casassa Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
7 8 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
8 9 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
9 7 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
All transfer
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
2 5 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 9 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 3 X Kenny Carmichael Sr Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
5 6 78 Charley Waldon Charley Waldon
6 1 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
7 8 3 James Campbell James Campbell
8 4 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN
9 7 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 2 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
3 3 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN
4 4 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
5 1 14C Chad Casassa Chad Casassa Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 8 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
7 6 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
8 7 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN
9 9 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
25 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
2 1 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -1
3 2 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -1
4 15 33H Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 11
5 9 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN 4
6 10 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers 4
7 13 77T Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 6
8 5 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN -3
9 8 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -1
10 11 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
11 3 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -8
12 16 38P Kyle Prince Kyle Prince Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
13 6 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -7
14 18 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 4
15 17 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
16 19 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 3
17 14 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
18 20 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
19 12 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -7
20 7 17D Nik Davis Nik Davis Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN -13
12 Laps

BombersB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
2 1 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -1
3 4 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 1
4 5 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 66 Phil Cotten Phil Cotten Hillsboro, IN Hillsboro, IN 4
6 7 5M Mark Dickerson Mark Dickerson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
7 10 95 Larry Shelley JR Larry Shelley JR Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
8 2 98 David Shepherd David Shepherd -6
9 8 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
DNS 11 73W Chucky Walden Chucky Walden -
DNS 6 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 2
2 4 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 2
3 2 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN -1
4 1 77T Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -
6 7 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
7 6 66 Phil Cotten Phil Cotten Hillsboro, IN Hillsboro, IN -1
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 3
2 2 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -
4 1 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 98 David Shepherd David Shepherd 1
DNS 5 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -
DNS 7 95 Larry Shelley JR Larry Shelley JR Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
2 3 17D Nik Davis Nik Davis Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN 1
3 2 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
4 4 33H Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
6 6 5M Mark Dickerson Mark Dickerson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
DNS 7 73W Chucky Walden Chucky Walden -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
2 3 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
3 2 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
4 1 38P Kyle Prince Kyle Prince Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -
6 6 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
0 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN
2 20 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
3 16 33H Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 19 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 5 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN
6 22 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers
7 21 17D Nik Davis Nik Davis Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN
8 23 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
9 14 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN
10 24 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
11 3 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
12 15 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
13 13 77T Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN
14 18 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
15 25 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
16 9 38P Kyle Prince Kyle Prince Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
17 8 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
18 4 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN
19 17 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
20 12 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN
21 26 66 Phil Cotten Phil Cotten Hillsboro, IN Hillsboro, IN
22 2 98 David Shepherd David Shepherd
23 7 5M Mark Dickerson Mark Dickerson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
24 1 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
25 6 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
26 10 95 Larry Shelley JR Larry Shelley JR Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
27 27 73W Chucky Walden Chucky Walden
20 Laps

Steel Block SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5A Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 2
2 1 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
3 4 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 1
4 6 N45 Troy Carey Troy Carey Tullamore, NSW Tullamore, NSW 2
5 10 73 Willie Tackitt Willie Tackitt Tuscola, IL Tuscola, IL 5
6 9 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 3
7 2 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -5
8 8 1 William Johnson William Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -
9 14 31 Dan Ingram Dan Ingram Clermont, IN Clermont, IN 5
10 11 61 Don Smith Don Smith Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
11 12 99 Craig Sharfenberg Sr Craig Sharfenberg Sr Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH 1
12 13 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
13 5 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -8
14 7 79 Kevian Clodfelter Kevian Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -7
DNS 15 99J Craig Sharfenberg Jr Craig Sharfenberg Jr Ravenna, OH Ravenna, OH -
8 Laps

Steel Block SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 7
2 1 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
3 3 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
4 5 79 Kevian Clodfelter Kevian Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN 1
5 2 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -3
6 4 61 Don Smith Don Smith Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -2
7 7 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
8 6 99J Craig Sharfenberg Jr Craig Sharfenberg Jr Ravenna, OH Ravenna, OH -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Steel Block SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5A Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 1
2 3 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 1 N45 Troy Carey Troy Carey Tullamore, NSW Tullamore, NSW -2
4 4 1 William Johnson William Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -
5 7 73 Willie Tackitt Willie Tackitt Tuscola, IL Tuscola, IL 2
6 6 99 Craig Sharfenberg Sr Craig Sharfenberg Sr Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH -
7 5 31 Dan Ingram Dan Ingram Clermont, IN Clermont, IN -2
All transfer
3 Laps

Steel Block SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
2 4 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI
3 2 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
4 6 61 Don Smith Don Smith Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN
5 5 79 Kevian Clodfelter Kevian Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN
6 3 99J Craig Sharfenberg Jr Craig Sharfenberg Jr Ravenna, OH Ravenna, OH
7 7 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
8 8 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN
3 Laps

Steel Block SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 N45 Troy Carey Troy Carey Tullamore, NSW Tullamore, NSW
2 1 5A Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL
3 6 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 5 1 William Johnson William Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
5 4 31 Dan Ingram Dan Ingram Clermont, IN Clermont, IN
6 3 99 Craig Sharfenberg Sr Craig Sharfenberg Sr Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH
7 7 73 Willie Tackitt Willie Tackitt Tuscola, IL Tuscola, IL
20 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN 1
2 4 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 5 21A Bradley Sterrett Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
4 1 3C Ryan Tusing Ryan Tusing Santa Claus, IN Santa Claus, IN -3
5 7 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 2
6 3 23J Jordan Welch Jordan Welch Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -3
7 9 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
8 11 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
9 6 5 Terry Arthur Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
10 13 75 Richie Gaines Richie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 3
11 8 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN -3
12 12 71 Brad Sexton Brad Sexton Karnak, IL Karnak, IL -
13 10 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -3
14 14 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
15 15 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN 2
2 1 23J Jordan Welch Jordan Welch Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
3 4 21A Bradley Sterrett Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
4 2 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -2
5 5 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
6 6 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
7 8 75 Richie Gaines Richie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
8 7 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3C Ryan Tusing Ryan Tusing Santa Claus, IN Santa Claus, IN -
2 2 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 5 Terry Arthur Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
4 4 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN -
5 7 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL 2
6 5 71 Brad Sexton Brad Sexton Karnak, IL Karnak, IL -1
7 6 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 23J Jordan Welch Jordan Welch Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
2 1 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
3 2 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN
4 8 21A Bradley Sterrett Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
5 5 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
6 7 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
7 3 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
8 4 75 Richie Gaines Richie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN
3 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 3C Ryan Tusing Ryan Tusing Santa Claus, IN Santa Claus, IN
2 6 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 5 5 Terry Arthur Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
4 7 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN
5 2 71 Brad Sexton Brad Sexton Karnak, IL Karnak, IL
6 1 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN
7 3 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL
15 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27 Jeremy Shemwell Jeremy Shemwell none, IN none, IN 3
2 3 0N Owen Cosman Owen Cosman Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
3 1 17H Dale Hayes Jr. Dale Hayes Jr. Dayton, IN Dayton, IN -2
4 2 00 Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
5 7 17 Ryan Shepherd Ryan Shepherd Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 2
6 10 72 Jerry Norton Jerry Norton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
7 9 21FC Frank Cotton Frank Cotton none, IN none, IN 2
8 5 747 Dayton Warren Dayton Warren -3
9 6 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
10 8 10 Dustin Lumley Dustin Lumley Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -2
DNS 11 58 Michael Lumley Michael Lumley Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0N Owen Cosman Owen Cosman Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
2 2 17H Dale Hayes Jr. Dale Hayes Jr. Dayton, IN Dayton, IN -
3 3 747 Dayton Warren Dayton Warren -
4 1 17 Ryan Shepherd Ryan Shepherd Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -3
5 6 21FC Frank Cotton Frank Cotton none, IN none, IN 1
6 5 58 Michael Lumley Michael Lumley Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 5 27 Jeremy Shemwell Jeremy Shemwell none, IN none, IN 3
3 4 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
4 1 10 Dustin Lumley Dustin Lumley Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -3
5 3 72 Jerry Norton Jerry Norton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
All transfer