8/27/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway
8/27/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway

8/27/2022
Lincoln Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Paul Wright

Paul Wright

Terre Haute, IN

Indiana Super Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 17 -4
Heat 1 2 5 -3
Qualifying 1 2 4

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 3
2 2 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
3 7 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 4
4 17 16K Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK 13
5 5 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
6 11 39 Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
7 1 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -6
8 3 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -5
9 10 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
10 21 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 11
11 9 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -2
12 19 OG Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 7
13 12 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
14 8 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -6
15 13 4C Daylan Chambers Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -2
16 15 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
17 6 7 Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -11
18 14 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
19 18 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
20 16 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN -4
21 20 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
12 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN 5
2 1 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
3 3 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 1
5 2 8D Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL -3
6 7 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
7 11 11 Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN 4
8 12 88 Jamie Ross Jamie Ross Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN 4
9 13 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
10 10 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
11 4 42 Brayden Clark Brayden Clark Tipton, IN Tipton, IN -7
12 8 87S Kyle Stearns Kyle Stearns Marion, IL Marion, IL -4
13 9 19WI Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI -4
14 14 00 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
12 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16K Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
2 6 OG Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
3 12 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 9
Top 3 transfer
4 1 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
5 2 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -3
6 7 91 Kayeleb Bolton Kayeleb Bolton Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
7 8 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 1
8 11 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
9 13 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
10 10 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
11 5 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -6
12 3 34C Robert Carrington Robert Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -9
13 9 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
DNS 14 13 Robert Brown Jr Robert Brown Jr Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -
2 4 7 Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 2 39 Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
5 6 34C Robert Carrington Robert Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
6 7 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN 1
7 8 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 1
8 3 11 Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN -5
9 9 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
2 1 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
3 3 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
5 6 42 Brayden Clark Brayden Clark Tipton, IN Tipton, IN 1
6 7 OG Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
7 5 19WI Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI -2
8 8 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
9 9 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 1
2 1 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
3 6 4C Daylan Chambers Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 8D Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL -
5 3 16K Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -2
6 5 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
7 7 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 9 88 Jamie Ross Jamie Ross Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN 1
9 8 00 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 1
2 1 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -1
3 4 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -1
5 5 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
6 6 91 Kayeleb Bolton Kayeleb Bolton Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
DNS 7 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
DNS 8 13 Robert Brown Jr Robert Brown Jr Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 1
2 3 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
3 5 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 4
5 4 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
6 7 87S Kyle Stearns Kyle Stearns Marion, IL Marion, IL 1
7 6 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -1
8 1 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -7
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 39 Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 7 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN
3 8 11 Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN
4 6 7 Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
5 9 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
6 5 34C Robert Carrington Robert Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
7 2 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN
8 1 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN
9 3 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
2 6 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
3 3 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
4 9 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 1 19WI Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI
6 2 42 Brayden Clark Brayden Clark Tipton, IN Tipton, IN
7 5 OG Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ
8 7 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
9 4 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN
2 1 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 7 16K Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK
4 6 8D Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL
5 8 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
6 9 4C Daylan Chambers Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN
7 4 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
8 5 00 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN
9 2 88 Jamie Ross Jamie Ross Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
2 3 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
3 2 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
4 6 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
5 7 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN
6 5 91 Kayeleb Bolton Kayeleb Bolton Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
7 4 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
8 1 13 Robert Brown Jr Robert Brown Jr Memphis, TN Memphis, TN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN
2 3 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
3 6 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
4 5 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 4 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
6 7 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
7 8 87S Kyle Stearns Kyle Stearns Marion, IL Marion, IL
8 1 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 5 21L Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 3
3 7 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 4
4 4 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
5 2 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -3
6 3 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
7 12 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 5
8 19 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 11
9 17 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 8
10 10 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
11 14 00 Paul Bumgardner Paul Bumgardner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
12 18 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 6
13 11 76JR Jacob Wilkinson Jacob Wilkinson West Lafeyette, IN West Lafeyette, IN -2
14 15 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara 1
15 9 8 Darren Mallery Darren Mallery Marion, IN Marion, IN -6
16 20 14 Jacob Steinway Jacob Steinway Danville, IN Danville, IN 4
17 6 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -11
18 13 42 Roger Mills Roger Mills Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -5
19 16 14G Cullen Goodman Cullen Goodman Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN -3
20 8 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -12
10 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14G Cullen Goodman Cullen Goodman Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN 3
2 5 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 3
3 6 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
4 11 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 7
5 7 14 Jacob Steinway Jacob Steinway Danville, IN Danville, IN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 3 19 Michael Kettnich Michael Kettnich -3
7 8 30 Thomas Buckingham Thomas Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
8 9 148 Brent Lee Brent Lee Crothersville, IN Crothersville, IN 1
9 2 94 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -7
10 1 91 Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -9
11 10 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
2 3 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
3 9 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 6
4 4 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
5 2 42 Roger Mills Roger Mills Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 91 Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
7 5 14G Cullen Goodman Cullen Goodman Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN -2
8 8 14 Jacob Steinway Jacob Steinway Danville, IN Danville, IN -
9 7 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -2
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 3 21L Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 1
3 1 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -2
4 4 76JR Jacob Wilkinson Jacob Wilkinson West Lafeyette, IN West Lafeyette, IN -
5 6 00 Paul Bumgardner Paul Bumgardner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 94 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
7 8 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 1
8 9 30 Thomas Buckingham Thomas Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
9 5 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 3 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 1
3 4 8 Darren Mallery Darren Mallery Marion, IN Marion, IN 1
4 8 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 4
5 6 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 19 Michael Kettnich Michael Kettnich -1
7 7 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 2 148 Brent Lee Brent Lee Crothersville, IN Crothersville, IN -6
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN
2 6 42 Roger Mills Roger Mills Rockville, IN Rockville, IN
3 2 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN
4 3 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 5 14G Cullen Goodman Cullen Goodman Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN
6 4 91 Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
7 8 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
8 9 14 Jacob Steinway Jacob Steinway Danville, IN Danville, IN
9 7 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 21L Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
2 7 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 4 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden
4 5 76JR Jacob Wilkinson Jacob Wilkinson West Lafeyette, IN West Lafeyette, IN
5 6 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
6 9 00 Paul Bumgardner Paul Bumgardner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
7 1 94 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
8 2 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN
9 3 30 Thomas Buckingham Thomas Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
2 2 148 Brent Lee Brent Lee Crothersville, IN Crothersville, IN
3 3 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
4 1 8 Darren Mallery Darren Mallery Marion, IN Marion, IN
5 7 19 Michael Kettnich Michael Kettnich
6 4 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara
7 5 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
8 6 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN
20 Laps

Indiana Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -
2 5 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
3 3 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
4 11 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 7
5 2 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -3
6 4 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -2
7 8 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 1
8 10 8 James Campbell James Campbell 2
9 7 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
10 16 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 6
11 19 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 8
12 14 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
13 18 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 5
14 12 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -2
15 17 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
16 9 44 Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -7
17 13 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
18 20 2A* Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
19 6 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -13
20 15 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -5
10 Laps

Indiana Super StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 3 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
3 6 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
4 4 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
5 8 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 1 14C Chad Casassa Chad Casassa Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -5
7 5 78 Jonah Buyno Jonah Buyno Danville, IL Danville, IL -2
8 7 78C Chris Campbell Chris Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
DNS 10 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
DNS 9 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
2 3 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
3 6 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
4 5 8 James Campbell James Campbell 1
5 2 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
Top 5 transfer
6 4 14C Chad Casassa Chad Casassa Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
7 7 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 8 78C Chris Campbell Chris Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
9 9 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 1
2 3 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 1 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -2
4 5 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
5 4 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
7 7 78 Jonah Buyno Jonah Buyno Danville, IL Danville, IL -
8 8 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
2 1 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -1
3 7 44 Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 4
4 5 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN 1
5 8 2A Jamie Adams Jamie Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
7 6 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
8 4 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -4
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
2 6 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 9 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
4 7 14C Chad Casassa Chad Casassa Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 8 8 James Campbell James Campbell
6 2 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
7 1 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
8 5 78C Chris Campbell Chris Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
9 4 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 7 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN
3 5 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
4 3 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
5 4 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
6 6 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
7 8 78 Jonah Buyno Jonah Buyno Danville, IL Danville, IL
8 1 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
2 7 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
3 2 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN
4 3 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 8 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN
6 6 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
7 5 44 Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN
8 1 2A Jamie Adams Jamie Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
20 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
2 2 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -
3 1 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
4 10 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 6
5 3 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
6 12 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd 6
7 5 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -2
8 11 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 3
9 6 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
10 9 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
11 7 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -4
12 8 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -4
13 13 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
2 2 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -
3 7 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 4
4 3 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
5 5 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
6 4 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -2
7 6 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg -1
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 2 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
3 1 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -2
4 6 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
5 5 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
6 4 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd -2
All transfer
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
2 3 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers
3 6 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
4 2 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN
5 7 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
6 4 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg
7 5 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN
2 6 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
3 5 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 1 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd
5 3 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
6 4 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
12 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Andy Tragesser Andy Tragesser Tipton, IN Tipton, IN -
2 4 1W Ryker Williams Ryker Williams Hanover, IN Hanover, IN 2
3 2 807 John Wright John Wright Colchester, IL Colchester, IL -1
4 3 1 Jeff Cast Jeff Cast Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
5 5 G4 Chip Stitsworth Chip Stitsworth none, IN none, IN -
6 6 22D Dale Grote Dale Grote Springville, IN Springville, IN -
7 8 14M Brenden McGlothlin Brenden McGlothlin none, IN none, IN 1
8 9 00 Chris Hutton Chris Hutton none, IN none, IN 1
DNS 7 15 Jimmy Arthur Jimmy Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
DNS 10 65 Joe Boyll Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Andy Tragesser Andy Tragesser Tipton, IN Tipton, IN 1
2 3 807 John Wright John Wright Colchester, IL Colchester, IL 1
3 4 1 Jeff Cast Jeff Cast Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
4 9 1W Ryker Williams Ryker Williams Hanover, IN Hanover, IN 5
5 7 G4 Chip Stitsworth Chip Stitsworth none, IN none, IN 2
6 5 22D Dale Grote Dale Grote Springville, IN Springville, IN -1
7 8 15 Jimmy Arthur Jimmy Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
8 1 14M Brenden McGlothlin Brenden McGlothlin none, IN none, IN -7
9 6 00 Chris Hutton Chris Hutton none, IN none, IN -3
DNS 10 65 Joe Boyll Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
All transfer