9/17/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway
9/17/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway

9/17/2022
Lincoln Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jacob Steinway

Jacob Steinway

Danville, IN

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 16 -
Heat 1 5 6 -1
Qualifying 1 5 -3

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 3
2 1 2E Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
3 5 44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 2
4 7 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 3
5 12 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 7
6 9 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 3
7 6 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
8 3 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -5
9 8 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -1
10 11 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
11 14 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
12 19 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 7
13 20 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 7
14 18 7 Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
15 16 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN 1
16 10 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -6
17 15 63 Frank Guerrini Frank Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -2
18 13 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -5
19 2 16K Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -17
20 17 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -3
12 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA 1
2 1 7 Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 3 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
4 5 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 11 Aaron Davis Aaron Davis Windfall, IN Windfall, IN 1
6 11 17L Billy Lawless Billy Lawless Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
7 7 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 4 8 Tyler Roth Tyler Roth Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -4
9 8 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
10 9 11N Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN -1
11 16 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 5
12 13 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
13 12 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -1
14 14 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
15 18 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
16 10 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -6
17 15 42 Brayden Clark Brayden Clark Tipton, IN Tipton, IN -2
18 17 100 Justin Meneely Justin Meneely Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 1
2 3 44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 1
3 1 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -2
4 4 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 7 Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
6 5 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
7 7 11N Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN -
8 8 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
9 9 100 Justin Meneely Justin Meneely Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
2 4 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
3 5 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 2
4 8 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -2
6 6 11 Aaron Davis Aaron Davis Windfall, IN Windfall, IN -
7 1 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -6
8 7 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
9 9 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16K Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK 2
2 4 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 2
3 1 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -2
4 5 63 Frank Guerrini Frank Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -3
6 6 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 7 17L Billy Lawless Billy Lawless Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
8 8 42 Brayden Clark Brayden Clark Tipton, IN Tipton, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2E Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 2 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
3 4 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
4 3 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 8 Tyler Roth Tyler Roth Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
6 6 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
7 8 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 1
8 5 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -3
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
2 2 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA
3 1 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
4 7 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN
5 4 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
6 3 7 Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
7 6 11N Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN
8 8 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
9 9 100 Justin Meneely Justin Meneely Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA
2 8 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
3 6 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
4 9 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 4 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
6 3 11 Aaron Davis Aaron Davis Windfall, IN Windfall, IN
7 5 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
8 2 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
9 1 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 16K Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK
2 6 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN
3 4 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
4 2 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN
5 5 63 Frank Guerrini Frank Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
6 3 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
7 7 17L Billy Lawless Billy Lawless Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
8 1 42 Brayden Clark Brayden Clark Tipton, IN Tipton, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN
2 2 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN
3 4 2E Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA
4 3 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
5 7 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
6 1 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
7 6 8 Tyler Roth Tyler Roth Springfield, IL Springfield, IL
8 5 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
20 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 6
2 2 17L Billy Lawless Billy Lawless Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 9 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 6
4 13 42 Brayden Clark Brayden Clark Tipton, IN Tipton, IN 9
5 5 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
6 8 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 2
7 4 8 Tyler Roth Tyler Roth Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
8 11 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
9 1 11 Aaron Davis Aaron Davis Windfall, IN Windfall, IN -8
10 3 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -7
11 12 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
12 6 11N Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN -6
13 10 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -3
14 14 100 Justin Meneely Justin Meneely Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 6
2 4 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
3 1 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -2
4 9 62 Randy Shuman Randy Shuman Danville, IL Danville, IL 5
5 8 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 3
6 6 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
7 17 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 10
8 2 62S Blaise Shuman Blaise Shuman Danville, IL Danville, IL -6
9 12 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
10 11 166 Travis Shoulders Travis Shoulders Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
11 10 76JR Jacob Wilkinson Jacob Wilkinson West Lafeyette, IN West Lafeyette, IN -1
12 13 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
13 14 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 1
14 18 25 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN 4
15 3 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -12
16 16 14 Jacob Steinway Jacob Steinway Danville, IN Danville, IN -
17 19 81 Justin Cary Justin Cary Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
18 15 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -3
19 5 65S Dustin Shoulders Dustin Shoulders -14
DNS 20 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 1 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -1
3 3 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
4 4 76JR Jacob Wilkinson Jacob Wilkinson West Lafeyette, IN West Lafeyette, IN -
5 6 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
6 5 14 Jacob Steinway Jacob Steinway Danville, IN Danville, IN -1
DNS 7 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65S Dustin Shoulders Dustin Shoulders -
2 2 62S Blaise Shuman Blaise Shuman Danville, IL Danville, IL -
3 4 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
4 3 166 Travis Shoulders Travis Shoulders Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
5 5 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
6 6 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
7 7 81 Justin Cary Justin Cary Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
2 2 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
3 3 62 Randy Shuman Randy Shuman Danville, IL Danville, IL -
4 1 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
5 6 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
6 5 25 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 76JR Jacob Wilkinson Jacob Wilkinson West Lafeyette, IN West Lafeyette, IN
2 1 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 5 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
4 6 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
5 2 14 Jacob Steinway Jacob Steinway Danville, IN Danville, IN
6 3 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
7 4 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN
2 4 166 Travis Shoulders Travis Shoulders Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
3 2 62S Blaise Shuman Blaise Shuman Danville, IL Danville, IL
4 5 65S Dustin Shoulders Dustin Shoulders
5 6 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
6 7 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
7 1 81 Justin Cary Justin Cary Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 5 62 Randy Shuman Randy Shuman Danville, IL Danville, IL
3 2 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN
4 4 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
5 6 25 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN
6 1 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
20 Laps

Indiana Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
2 5 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 3
3 2 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
4 4 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 9 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
6 13 8 James Campbell James Campbell 7
7 10 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
8 8 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
9 14 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 5
10 12 86 Luke Timmerman Luke Timmerman 2
11 18 2K Jeff King Jeff King Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 7
12 7 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -5
13 3 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -10
14 6 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -8
15 16 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
16 11 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -5
17 17 14C Chad Casassa Chad Casassa Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
18 15 78C Chris Campbell Chris Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
DNS 19 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
2 1 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 3 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
4 4 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 6 8 James Campbell James Campbell 1
6 5 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
DNS 7 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
2 2 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
3 1 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -2
4 4 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
5 5 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
6 6 14C Chad Casassa Chad Casassa Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN 1
2 1 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
3 3 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 5 86 Luke Timmerman Luke Timmerman 1
5 4 78C Chris Campbell Chris Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
6 6 2K Jeff King Jeff King Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 6 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
3 5 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 1 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
5 7 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 3 8 James Campbell James Campbell
7 4 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 3 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
3 1 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
4 2 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 6 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 5 14C Chad Casassa Chad Casassa Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
2 1 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN
3 6 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 5 78C Chris Campbell Chris Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 2 86 Luke Timmerman Luke Timmerman
6 4 2K Jeff King Jeff King Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
15 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 1
2 1 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -1
3 5 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 2
4 4 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
5 11 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd 6
6 10 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 4
7 6 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN -1
8 7 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
9 15 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 6
10 13 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 3
11 12 51L Travis Larson Travis Larson Otterbein, IN Otterbein, IN 1
12 16 9W Cole Williamson Cole Williamson Clay City, IN Clay City, IN 4
13 9 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -4
14 14 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg -
15 18 75 James Phipps James Phipps Waynetown, IN Waynetown, IN 3
16 17 21R Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
17 3 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -14
18 8 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -10
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 3
2 2 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -
4 6 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN 2
5 1 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -4
6 5 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd -1
7 7 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -
8 9 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 1
9 8 21R Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -
2 4 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
3 2 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
4 3 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
5 5 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
6 6 51L Travis Larson Travis Larson Otterbein, IN Otterbein, IN -
7 7 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg -
8 8 9W Cole Williamson Cole Williamson Clay City, IN Clay City, IN -
9 9 75 James Phipps James Phipps Waynetown, IN Waynetown, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
2 3 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN
3 5 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 2 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers
5 9 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd
6 7 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN
7 6 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
8 4 21R Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
9 8 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
2 2 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
3 5 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 1 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
5 6 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
6 8 51L Travis Larson Travis Larson Otterbein, IN Otterbein, IN
7 9 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg
8 3 9W Cole Williamson Cole Williamson Clay City, IN Clay City, IN
9 7 75 James Phipps James Phipps Waynetown, IN Waynetown, IN