9/24/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway
9/24/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway

9/24/2022
Lincoln Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dale Grote

Dale Grote

Springville, IN

IMCA Mod Lite Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 4 -1
Heat 1 1 3 -2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
2 9 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 7
3 3 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -
4 2 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -2
5 5 63 Frank Guerrini Frank Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
6 4 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
7 8 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
8 14 11 Aaron Davis Aaron Davis Windfall, IN Windfall, IN 6
9 10 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
10 7 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
11 16 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 5
12 19 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 7
13 6 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -7
14 13 8 Tyler Roth Tyler Roth Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
15 15 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
16 17 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
17 18 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
18 11 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -7
19 20 84 Stan Beadles Stan Beadles Owensville, IN Owensville, IN 1
20 12 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -8
12 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 1 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
3 3 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
4 5 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 1
5 4 84 Stan Beadles Stan Beadles Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 87S Kyle Stearns Kyle Stearns Marion, IL Marion, IL 2
7 6 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
8 7 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
DNS 9 00 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -
2 2 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 4 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
4 3 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
5 5 8 Tyler Roth Tyler Roth Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
7 7 84 Stan Beadles Stan Beadles Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
8 8 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 5
2 3 63 Frank Guerrini Frank Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
3 4 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
4 2 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -2
5 1 11 Aaron Davis Aaron Davis Windfall, IN Windfall, IN -4
Top 5 transfer
6 5 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
7 7 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
8 8 87S Kyle Stearns Kyle Stearns Marion, IL Marion, IL -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 3
2 2 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 3 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
4 7 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 3
5 5 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 1 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -5
7 8 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
8 6 00 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -2
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
2 7 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
3 4 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 2 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN
5 3 8 Tyler Roth Tyler Roth Springfield, IL Springfield, IL
6 6 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
7 8 84 Stan Beadles Stan Beadles Owensville, IN Owensville, IN
8 1 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ
2 5 63 Frank Guerrini Frank Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
3 1 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
4 3 11 Aaron Davis Aaron Davis Windfall, IN Windfall, IN
5 2 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 8 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN
7 4 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
8 6 87S Kyle Stearns Kyle Stearns Marion, IL Marion, IL
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
2 1 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
3 8 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
4 6 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 3 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
6 2 00 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN
7 4 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
8 7 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
2 4 36L Jamie Lomax Jamie Lomax Lake Village, IN Lake Village, IN 2
3 3 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
4 6 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 2
5 14 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara 9
6 8 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
7 2 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -5
8 5 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
9 7 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -2
10 11 14 Jacob Steinway Jacob Steinway Danville, IN Danville, IN 1
11 10 15 TJ Larson TJ Larson Rensselear, IN Rensselear, IN -1
12 9 42 Roger Mills Roger Mills Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -3
13 12 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -1
14 15 5D Shawn Edgar Shawn Edgar Rockville, IN Rockville, IN 1
15 17 81 Justin Cary Justin Cary Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
16 16 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
17 13 25X Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN -4
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 36L Jamie Lomax Jamie Lomax Lake Village, IN Lake Village, IN 3
2 3 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
3 1 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
4 6 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 2
5 5 42 Roger Mills Roger Mills Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -
6 2 14 Jacob Steinway Jacob Steinway Danville, IN Danville, IN -4
7 7 25X Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN -
8 8 5D Shawn Edgar Shawn Edgar Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -
9 9 81 Justin Cary Justin Cary Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 3 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 1
3 7 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 4
4 1 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
5 8 15 TJ Larson TJ Larson Rensselear, IN Rensselear, IN 3
6 5 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -1
7 4 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara -3
8 6 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -2
All transfer
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 36L Jamie Lomax Jamie Lomax Lake Village, IN Lake Village, IN
2 5 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN
3 7 14 Jacob Steinway Jacob Steinway Danville, IN Danville, IN
4 3 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
5 6 42 Roger Mills Roger Mills Rockville, IN Rockville, IN
6 2 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN
7 4 25X Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN
8 9 5D Shawn Edgar Shawn Edgar Rockville, IN Rockville, IN
9 1 81 Justin Cary Justin Cary Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara
2 7 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
3 6 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 5 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 1 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
6 4 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
7 8 15 TJ Larson TJ Larson Rensselear, IN Rensselear, IN
8 2 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN
20 Laps

Indiana Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 4
2 2 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
3 4 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 8 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 4
5 6 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
6 13 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 7
7 7 23H Chris Harcourt Chris Harcourt Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
8 11 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 3
9 10 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
10 12 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
11 1 8 James Campbell James Campbell -10
12 18 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 6
13 14 2K Jeff King Jeff King Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
14 17 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
15 9 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -6
16 16 78C Chris Campbell Chris Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
17 19 44 Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 2
18 15 14C Chad Casassa Chad Casassa Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
DNS 3 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 2 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -
3 5 23H Chris Harcourt Chris Harcourt Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 2
4 1 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
5 4 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
6 7 78C Chris Campbell Chris Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
7 6 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
2 1 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
3 2 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
4 4 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
5 5 2K Jeff King Jeff King Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
6 6 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 2 8 James Campbell James Campbell -
3 6 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
4 5 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
5 4 14C Chad Casassa Chad Casassa Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
DNS 1 44 Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
2 4 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN
3 3 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 1 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
5 5 23H Chris Harcourt Chris Harcourt Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
6 2 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
7 6 78C Chris Campbell Chris Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 4 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
3 5 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
4 2 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
5 6 2K Jeff King Jeff King Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
6 1 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
2 2 8 James Campbell James Campbell
3 1 44 Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN
4 4 14C Chad Casassa Chad Casassa Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 5 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 6 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
15 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
2 2 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -
3 6 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 3
4 3 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -1
5 10 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 5
6 5 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
7 4 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -3
8 11 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
9 8 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN -1
10 14 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers 4
11 12 21R Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
12 7 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -5
13 16 51L Travis Larson Travis Larson Otterbein, IN Otterbein, IN 3
14 15 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 1
15 13 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -2
16 17 66 Phil Cotten Phil Cotten Hillsboro, IN Hillsboro, IN 1
17 20 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 3
18 19 9W Cole Williamson Cole Williamson Clay City, IN Clay City, IN 1
DNS 18 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd -
DNS 9 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 1
2 1 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -1
3 3 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN -
4 4 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
5 6 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
6 5 51L Travis Larson Travis Larson Otterbein, IN Otterbein, IN -1
7 7 9W Cole Williamson Cole Williamson Clay City, IN Clay City, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 1
2 3 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN 1
3 1 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -2
4 5 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
5 4 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -1
6 6 66 Phil Cotten Phil Cotten Hillsboro, IN Hillsboro, IN -
7 7 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
2 2 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 1 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN -2
4 6 21R Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
5 5 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -
6 4 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd -2
All transfer
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN
2 3 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN
3 6 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
4 4 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
5 5 51L Travis Larson Travis Larson Otterbein, IN Otterbein, IN
6 2 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
7 7 9W Cole Williamson Cole Williamson Clay City, IN Clay City, IN
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN
2 7 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
3 6 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
4 1 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers
5 4 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 2 66 Phil Cotten Phil Cotten Hillsboro, IN Hillsboro, IN
7 5 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
2 3 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 6 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN
4 4 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd
5 1 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN
6 2 21R Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
12 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Andy Tragesser Andy Tragesser Tipton, IN Tipton, IN -
2 2 1 Jeff Cast Jeff Cast Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
3 6 15 Jimmy Arthur Jimmy Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 3
4 3 22D Dale Grote Dale Grote Springville, IN Springville, IN -1
5 4 42 Mike Barnhouse Mike Barnhouse Virden, IL Virden, IL -1
6 5 N10S Casey Davis Casey Davis Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -1
DNS 7 65 Joe Boyll Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27 Andy Tragesser Andy Tragesser Tipton, IN Tipton, IN 4
2 3 1 Jeff Cast Jeff Cast Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
3 1 22D Dale Grote Dale Grote Springville, IN Springville, IN -2
4 2 42 Mike Barnhouse Mike Barnhouse Virden, IL Virden, IL -2
5 6 N10S Casey Davis Casey Davis Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
6 4 15 Jimmy Arthur Jimmy Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -2
7 7 65 Joe Boyll Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
All transfer