10/12/2013 - Eldora Speedway
10/12/2013 - Eldora Speedway

10/12/2013
Eldora Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 3 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
2 Butch Schroeder Butch Schroeder Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -
3 Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
4 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -
5 Bryan Sebetto Bryan Sebetto Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
6 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -
7 Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH -
8 James (Hud) Horton James (Hud) Horton Dayton, OH Dayton, OH -
9 Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH -
10 Tim Allison Tim Allison Cridersville, OH Cridersville, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
2 3 11N Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
3 6 2 Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH 3
4 7 3G Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
5 14 83 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 9
6 4 9X Rob Chaney Rob Chaney Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
7 11 45 Danny Holtgraver Danny Holtgraver Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 4
8 8 9W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
9 5 18 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -4
10 2 71 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -8
11 22 33M Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 11
12 10 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH -2
13 12 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH -1
14 15 24H Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Jonesboro, IN Jonesboro, IN 1
15 17 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 2
16 19 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
17 9 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -8
18 21 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 3
19 24 57X Andrew Palker Andrew Palker Lodi, OH Lodi, OH 5
20 16 7K Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -4
21 18 00 Jim Nier Jim Nier Piketon, OH Piketon, OH -3
22 20 15M Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH -2
23 13 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -10
24 23 40 Caleb Helms Caleb Helms Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -1
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH 1
2 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
3 1 45 Danny Holtgraver Danny Holtgraver Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -2
4 4 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -
5 5 71M Paul May Paul May Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
6 12 80 Trey Gustin Trey Gustin West Union, OH West Union, OH 6
7 7 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -
8 9 51 Roger Campbell Jr Roger Campbell Jr Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 1
9 11 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 2
10 8 6N Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Milford, OH Milford, OH -2
11 10 13M Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -1
12 6 2S Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -6
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 59 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 3
2 2 71 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
3 1 11N Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -2
4 6 9X Rob Chaney Rob Chaney Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
5 5 18 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -
6 3 2 Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH -3
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 59 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 5
2 3 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 1
3 5 18 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 2
4 4 11N Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
5 2 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -3
6 7 71M Paul May Paul May Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
7 9 22S Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Evans City, PA Evans City, PA 2
8 8 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -
9 1 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -8
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 2
2 4 3G Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
3 2 00 Jim Nier Jim Nier Piketon, OH Piketon, OH -1
4 5 9X Rob Chaney Rob Chaney Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
5 1 33M Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -4
6 6 45 Danny Holtgraver Danny Holtgraver Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
7 7 2S Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -
8 8 13M Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -
9 9 59J Kirk Jeffries Kirk Jeffries Westerville, OH Westerville, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Caleb Helms Caleb Helms Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
2 2 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 4 9W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
4 3 24H Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Jonesboro, IN Jonesboro, IN -1
5 5 2 Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH -
6 6 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH -
7 7 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -
8 8 6N Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Milford, OH Milford, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15M Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 1
2 1 57X Andrew Palker Andrew Palker Lodi, OH Lodi, OH -1
3 4 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
4 5 71 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 1
5 3 7K Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -2
6 6 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
7 9 80 Trey Gustin Trey Gustin West Union, OH West Union, OH 2
8 8 51 Roger Campbell Jr Roger Campbell Jr Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -
9 7 35 Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH -2
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 59 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.032
2 19 45 Danny Holtgraver Danny Holtgraver Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 13.153
3 7 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH 13.172
4 11 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 13.186
5 22 18 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 13.197
6 5 9X Rob Chaney Rob Chaney Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.218
7 3 2 Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH 13.237
8 35 71 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 13.246
9 12 11N Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 13.281
10 34 3G Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 13.305
11 37 9W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 13.319
12 6 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 13.334
13 20 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 13.369
14 29 83 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 13.382
15 36 24H Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Jonesboro, IN Jonesboro, IN 13.390
16 17 7K Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 13.391
17 33 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 13.443
18 26 00 Jim Nier Jim Nier Piketon, OH Piketon, OH 13.470
19 1 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.480
20 13 15M Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 13.518
21 31 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 13.530
22 15 33M Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.565
23 16 40 Caleb Helms Caleb Helms Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 13.569
24 27 57X Andrew Palker Andrew Palker Lodi, OH Lodi, OH 13.583
25 25 71M Paul May Paul May Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 13.622
26 30 2S Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 13.648
27 28 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 13.764
28 2 35 Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH 13.806
29 8 15 Brandon Ferguson Brandon Ferguson Sidney, OH Sidney, OH 13.884
30 23 13M Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 14.092
31 18 54 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 14.135
32 4 51 Roger Campbell Jr Roger Campbell Jr Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 14.230
33 24 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 14.420
34 21 59J Kirk Jeffries Kirk Jeffries Westerville, OH Westerville, OH 14.497
35 9 6N Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Milford, OH Milford, OH 14.706
36 10 80 Trey Gustin Trey Gustin West Union, OH West Union, OH 14.935
37 32 22S Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Evans City, PA Evans City, PA 59.999
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
3 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
4 Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
5 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
6 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
7 Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH -
8 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
9 Brandon Whited Brandon Whited Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
10 Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -