8/20/2022 - Ogilvie Raceway
8/20/2022 - Ogilvie Raceway

8/20/2022
Ogilvie Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Quain Busitzky

Quain Busitzky

Anoka, MN

WISSOTA Street Stock Start Finish +/-
Street Stocks Feature 2 14 DNF -12
Heat 2 1 2 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsModifieds Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 1
2 3 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
3 5 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 2
4 6 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
5 8 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
6 4 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -2
7 7 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
8 9 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN 1
9 11 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
10 13 97L Peter Loecken Peter Loecken Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN 3
11 10 WIN1 Karl Leavenworth Karl Leavenworth Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -1
12 16 99WY Brandon Wytaske Brandon Wytaske Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 4
13 DNF 1 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -12
14 DNF 14 05 Mark Prueser Mark Prueser Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
15 DNF 12 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -3
16 DNF 15 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr Jeffrey Lien Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN -
2 5 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 3
3 6 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
4 4 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
5 3 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -2
6 7 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
7 8 99WY Brandon Wytaske Brandon Wytaske Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 1
DNS 2 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr Jeffrey Lien Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
2 3 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
3 4 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 1
4 6 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 2
5 1 WIN1 Karl Leavenworth Karl Leavenworth Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -4
6 7 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
7 5 97L Peter Loecken Peter Loecken Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN -2
8 8 05 Mark Prueser Mark Prueser Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsMidwest Modifieds Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14L Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 1
2 9 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 7
3 14 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 11
4 7 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
5 1 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -4
6 8 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 2
7 11 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 4
8 10 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
9 15 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 6
10 5 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN -5
11 13 2TG Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 2
12 4 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -8
13 20 24TB Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 7
14 17 12 Matt Dickey Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 3
15 3 873 Taven Woodie Taven Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -12
16 25 28 Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN 9
17 18 55 Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
18 19 21D Mike Dickey Mike Dickey Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 1
19 28 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 9
20 24 92 Richard Chasteen Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 4
21 DNF 12 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -9
22 DNF 22 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN -
23 DNF 16 46G Brockton Grams Brockton Grams Braham, MN Braham, MN -7
24 DNF 6 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -18
25 DNF 21 42B Tanner Bitzan Tanner Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -4
26 DNF 23 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN Mora, MN -3
27 DNF 27 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -
28 DNF 26 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 873 Taven Woodie Taven Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
2 9 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 7
3 4 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 1
4 5 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
5 7 2TG Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 2
6 1 46G Brockton Grams Brockton Grams Braham, MN Braham, MN -5
7 6 21D Mike Dickey Mike Dickey Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -1
8 10 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 2
9 DNF 3 28 Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN -6
10 DNF 8 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14L Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 3
2 7 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
3 2 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -1
4 8 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 4
5 9 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 4
6 3 12 Matt Dickey Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -3
7 5 24TB Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -2
8 6 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN -2
9 DNF 1 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -8
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
2 9 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 7
3 2 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN -1
4 5 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 1
5 8 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
6 3 55 Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI Superior, WI -3
7 7 42B Tanner Bitzan Tanner Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -
8 4 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN Mora, MN -4
9 6 92 Richard Chasteen Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -3
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourMod Fours Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 1
2 4 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 2
3 3 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
4 5 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 1
5 1 15H Connor Hass Connor Hass Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -4
6 7 60 Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 1
7 DNF 9 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 2
8 DNF 6 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
DNS 8 6SIX Forrest Foster Forrest Foster Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN -
DNS 10 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
2 4 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 2
3 1 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -2
4 6 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
5 9 15H Connor Hass Connor Hass Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 4
6 3 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN Mora, MN -3
7 8 60 Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 1
8 DNF 10 6SIX Forrest Foster Forrest Foster Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN 2
9 DNF 7 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD -2
10 DNF 5 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -5
All transfer
30 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockSuper Stocks Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 5
2 1 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
3 3 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN -
4 4 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -
5 9 51JR Shawn McFadden Shawn McFadden Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 4
6 5 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI -1
7 7 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN -
8 10 2C Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN 2
9 2 54 William Lund William Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -7
10 20 7 Andrew Mackey Andrew Mackey Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 10
11 18 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 7
12 16 21C Patrick Beeksma Patrick Beeksma Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI 4
13 8 2 Don Livingston Don Livingston Washburn, WI Washburn, WI -5
14 14 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
15 22 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 7
16 15 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
17 13 5 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -4
18 21 1E Eric Olson Eric Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 3
19 23 11 Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 4
20 26 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 6
21 24 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 3
22 DNF 25 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 3
23 DNF 12 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -11
24 DNF 17 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -7
25 DNF 11 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -14
26 DNF 19 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -7
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1E Eric Olson Eric Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -
2 5 11 Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -
4 7 77* Josh Saunders Josh Saunders Spooner, WI Spooner, WI 3
5 4 57 Randy Graham Randy Graham Trego, WI Trego, WI -1
6 9 8 Nicholas Krattenmaker Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN Otsego, MN 3
7 8 20 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
8 6 19F William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -2
DNS 2 10X Josh Schmidt Josh Schmidt Becker, MN Becker, MN -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
2 4 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 20N Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD -1
4 6 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 2
5 1 28B Stefan Hogue Stefan Hogue Altoona, WI Altoona, WI -4
6 7 4A Allan Cleveland Allan Cleveland Breckenridge, MN Breckenridge, MN 1
7 5 6 Dan Peterson Dan Peterson Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI -2
8 DNF 8 3 Thomas Karaba Thomas Karaba Superior, WI Superior, WI -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 2
2 2 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI -
3 1 51JR Shawn McFadden Shawn McFadden Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -2
4 4 5 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -
5 9 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 4
Top 5 transfer
6 6 1E Eric Olson Eric Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -
7 5 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -2
8 8 11 Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -
9 10 77* Josh Saunders Josh Saunders Spooner, WI Spooner, WI 1
10 DNF 7 8 Nicholas Krattenmaker Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN Otsego, MN -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 6
2 1 54 William Lund William Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -1
3 9 2C Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN 6
4 4 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
5 8 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 28B Stefan Hogue Stefan Hogue Altoona, WI Altoona, WI -3
7 5 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
8 2 6 Dan Peterson Dan Peterson Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI -6
9 6 4A Allan Cleveland Allan Cleveland Breckenridge, MN Breckenridge, MN -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
2 8 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 6
3 6 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 3
4 5 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
5 3 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 10X Josh Schmidt Josh Schmidt Becker, MN Becker, MN -2
7 7 57 Randy Graham Randy Graham Trego, WI Trego, WI -
8 9 19F William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI 1
9 2 20 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Superior, WI Superior, WI -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 4
2 1 2 Don Livingston Don Livingston Washburn, WI Washburn, WI -1
3 4 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
4 6 21C Patrick Beeksma Patrick Beeksma Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI 2
5 8 7 Andrew Mackey Andrew Mackey Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 20N Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD -3
7 9 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
8 7 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -1
9 2 3 Thomas Karaba Thomas Karaba Superior, WI Superior, WI -7
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockStreet Stocks Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 5
2 5 34JR Doug Wojcik Doug Wojcik Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 3
3 10 12X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 7
4 7 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 3
5 1 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -4
6 3 35S Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN Greenwald, MN -3
7 8 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
8 13 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN 5
9 9 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
10 4 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN -6
11 12 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
12 14 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN 2
13 11 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -2
14 DNF 2 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -12
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 34JR Doug Wojcik Doug Wojcik Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 4
2 1 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -1
3 2 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
4 3 35S Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN Greenwald, MN -1
5 7 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
6 4 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -2
7 6 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 3
2 1 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -1
3 7 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN 4
4 2 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
5 3 12X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -2
6 5 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
7 6 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN -1
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHornets Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23T Anthony Jenson Anthony Jenson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
2 9 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Waconia, MN Waconia, MN 7
3 17 3E Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 14
4 7 26H Jenna Hagemann Jenna Hagemann Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN 3
5 6 11 Jesse Turnvall Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 1
6 5 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
7 4 94A Bobie Arnes Bobie Arnes Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -3
8 10 11PX Presley Patrin Presley Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
9 11 35 Alyssa Nelson Alyssa Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 2
10 13 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
11 12 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
12 2 59F Zachary Furbur Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN Royalton, MN -10
13 1 21H Blake Hawker Blake Hawker Rice, MN Rice, MN -12
14 8 OK Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -6
15 14 11B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -1
16 16 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN -
17 15 16A Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -2
18 20 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
19 21 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
20 DNF 18 8X Adam Throener Adam Throener SWANVILLE, MN SWANVILLE, MN -2
21 DNF 19 16 Blake Jacobson Blake Jacobson Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
22 DNF 22 37A Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Pease, MN Pease, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23T Anthony Jenson Anthony Jenson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
2 5 11 Jesse Turnvall Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 3
3 1 59F Zachary Furbur Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN Royalton, MN -2
4 8 11PX Presley Patrin Presley Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 4
5 4 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
6 6 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN -
7 2 16 Blake Jacobson Blake Jacobson Mora, MN Mora, MN -5
8 7 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 OK Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 1
2 7 26H Jenna Hagemann Jenna Hagemann Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN 5
3 3 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -
4 1 35 Alyssa Nelson Alyssa Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN -3
5 4 11B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -1
6 6 3E Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
7 DNF 5 37A Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Pease, MN Pease, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Waconia, MN Waconia, MN 1
2 3 94A Bobie Arnes Bobie Arnes Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 1
3 4 21H Blake Hawker Blake Hawker Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
4 6 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
5 7 16A Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 2
6 1 8X Adam Throener Adam Throener SWANVILLE, MN SWANVILLE, MN -5
7 5 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
All transfer