6/5/2022 - Sheyenne Speedway
6/5/2022 - Sheyenne Speedway

6/5/2022
Sheyenne Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cole Greseth

Cole Greseth

Harwood, ND

WISSOTA Street Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 8 -4
Heat 1 4 4 -

Clear Selection

12 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96X Tempest Trone Tempest Trone Litchville, ND Litchville, ND 1
2 5 3E Devin Goulet Devin Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
3 7 17 Mason Bogart Mason Bogart Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 4
4 3 7 Layton Thompson Layton Thompson Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
5 4 77 Eli Lyons Eli Lyons Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
6 8 42 Weston Clauson Weston Clauson Katherine, ND Katherine, ND 2
DNS 6 28 Roger Lukes Roger Lukes Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
DNS 1 41 Dale Mittleider Dale Mittleider Hankinson, ND Hankinson, ND -
8 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 96X Tempest Trone Tempest Trone Litchville, ND Litchville, ND 3
2 3 3E Devin Goulet Devin Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
3 1 7 Layton Thompson Layton Thompson Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -2
4 2 41 Dale Mittleider Dale Mittleider Hankinson, ND Hankinson, ND -2
5 6 77 Eli Lyons Eli Lyons Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
6 8 42 Weston Clauson Weston Clauson Katherine, ND Katherine, ND 2
7 5 28 Roger Lukes Roger Lukes Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -2
8 DNF 7 17 Mason Bogart Mason Bogart Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -1
All transfer
12 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
2 1 2A Dalton Aabrekke Dalton Aabrekke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
3 5 10 Hayden Aberle Hayden Aberle Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 2
4 3 3 Ryan Mund Ryan Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -1
5 4 2K Kelby Anderson Kelby Anderson Ft. Ransom, ND Ft. Ransom, ND -1
6 6 6W Anthony Wendel Anthony Wendel Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
7 8 82 Tory Leier Tory Leier Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
DNS 7 T3 Tyce Boisjolie Tyce Boisjolie Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Hayden Aberle Hayden Aberle Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -
2 3 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
3 4 2A Dalton Aabrekke Dalton Aabrekke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
4 2 2K Kelby Anderson Kelby Anderson Ft. Ransom, ND Ft. Ransom, ND -2
5 7 3 Ryan Mund Ryan Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 2
6 6 6W Anthony Wendel Anthony Wendel Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
7 8 82 Tory Leier Tory Leier Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
8 DNF 5 T3 Tyce Boisjolie Tyce Boisjolie Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -3
All transfer
15 Laps

INEX LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Bo Gregor Bo Gregor Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
2 8 1OZ Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Picton, NSW Picton, NSW 6
3 9 08 Zander Bauer Zander Bauer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 6
4 4 7F Brian Frederick Brian Frederick Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -
5 5 49 Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -
6 6 701 Taylor Sargent Taylor Sargent Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -
7 1 28M Dusty Mund Dusty Mund Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -6
8 10 0 Ryan Erdahl Ryan Erdahl Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
9 7 23B Jared Beck Jared Beck Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -2
10 12 17Z Zander Compson Zander Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 2
11 13 0W Cody Jawaski Cody Jawaski Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 2
12 11 17 Jeremy Myer Jeremy Myer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -1
13 14 99 Mike Sobolik Mike Sobolik Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
14 16 65 Joey Banish Joey Banish Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 2
15 DNF 3 22 Dylan Steele Dylan Steele Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -12
16 DNF 15 13 TJ Pfeiffer TJ Pfeiffer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1OZ Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Picton, NSW Picton, NSW -
2 4 28M Dusty Mund Dusty Mund Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
3 5 23B Jared Beck Jared Beck Litchville, ND Litchville, ND 2
4 6 701 Taylor Sargent Taylor Sargent Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 2
5 8 08 Zander Bauer Zander Bauer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 3
6 7 17 Jeremy Myer Jeremy Myer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 1
7 2 0W Cody Jawaski Cody Jawaski Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -5
8 3 13 TJ Pfeiffer TJ Pfeiffer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -5
All transfer
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 3
2 7 2 Bo Gregor Bo Gregor Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 5
3 1 7F Brian Frederick Brian Frederick Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -2
4 6 22 Dylan Steele Dylan Steele Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
5 3 0 Ryan Erdahl Ryan Erdahl Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
6 5 17Z Zander Compson Zander Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -1
7 2 99 Mike Sobolik Mike Sobolik Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -5
8 DNF 8 65 Joey Banish Joey Banish Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -
All transfer
25 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 2
2 11 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 9
3 4 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
4 9 10 Mike Balcaen Mike Balcaen Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 5
5 17 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 12
6 7 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 1
7 12 70 Jesse Teunis Jesse Teunis Lockport, MB Lockport, MB 5
8 5 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -3
9 20 00 Mitch Johnson Mitch Johnson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 11
10 13 14M Greg Moore Greg Moore Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
11 16 12F Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 5
12 22 11 Paul Mueller Paul Mueller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 10
13 23 21 John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 10
14 14 11B Ben Mickelson Ben Mickelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
15 15 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
16 19 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
17 DNF 10 16S Jeff Hapala Jeff Hapala West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -7
18 DNF 8 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -10
19 DNF 2 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -17
20 DNF 1 12B Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -19
21 DNF 18 10R Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -3
22 DNF 6 69T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND -16
23 DNF 21 9R Erik Robertson Erik Robertson Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -2
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
2 3 10 Mike Balcaen Mike Balcaen Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
3 5 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 2
4 8 16S Jeff Hapala Jeff Hapala West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 4
5 4 14M Greg Moore Greg Moore Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
6 6 12F Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -
7 7 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
8 DNF 2 11 Paul Mueller Paul Mueller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -6
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12B Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
2 3 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
3 5 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB 2
4 6 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
5 2 11B Ben Mickelson Ben Mickelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
6 1 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -5
7 7 00 Mitch Johnson Mitch Johnson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
8 8 21 John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 1
2 3 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 1
3 1 69T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND -2
4 6 70 Jesse Teunis Jesse Teunis Lockport, MB Lockport, MB 2
5 4 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
6 7 10R Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 1
7 5 9R Erik Robertson Erik Robertson Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -2
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND -
2 3 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 1
3 5 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
4 2 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
5 7 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
6 8 37 Clay Gentzkow Clay Gentzkow Lamoure, ND Lamoure, ND 2
7 6 4 Mike Mund Mike Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -1
8 4 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -4
9 DNF 9 20 Brayden Kunze Brayden Kunze Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
2 5 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
3 7 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND 4
4 4 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
5 9 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 4
6 6 4 Mike Mund Mike Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -
7 8 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
8 2 37 Clay Gentzkow Clay Gentzkow Lamoure, ND Lamoure, ND -6
9 DNF 1 20 Brayden Kunze Brayden Kunze Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -8
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
2 5 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 3
3 14 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 11
4 8 36 Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
5 12 6 Alex Langland Alex Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 7
6 7 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
7 10 56 Laine Schwehr Laine Schwehr Sanborn, ND Sanborn, ND 3
8 11 33 Brennan Urbach Brennan Urbach Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
9 DNF 4 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -5
10 DNF 16 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 6
11 DNF 15 24H Justin Hainline Justin Hainline Kathryn, ND Kathryn, ND 4
12 DNF 3 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -9
13 DNF 6 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -7
14 DNF 13 #1 Tony Smith Tony Smith Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
15 DNF 9 19 Tyler McFarland Tyler McFarland Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD -6
DNS 1 4X Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 1
2 3 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 1
3 8 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 5
4 4 4X Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
5 7 19 Tyler McFarland Tyler McFarland Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 2
6 6 33 Brennan Urbach Brennan Urbach Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
7 5 #1 Tony Smith Tony Smith Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
8 1 24H Justin Hainline Justin Hainline Kathryn, ND Kathryn, ND -7
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
2 3 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
3 2 36 Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
4 5 22 Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
5 4 56 Laine Schwehr Laine Schwehr Sanborn, ND Sanborn, ND -1
6 6 6 Alex Langland Alex Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
7 7 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
8 8 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
All transfer