8/21/2022 - Sheyenne Speedway
8/21/2022 - Sheyenne Speedway

8/21/2022
Sheyenne Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kevin Robertson

Kevin Robertson

Enderlin, ND

WISSOTA Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 9 -6
Heat 1 6 2 4

Clear Selection

12 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 96X Tempest Trone Tempest Trone Litchville, ND Litchville, ND 3
2 2 97 Mason Bogart Mason Bogart Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -
3 5 87 John Heacox John Heacox Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
4 3 7 Layton Thompson Layton Thompson Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
5 1 41 Dale Mittleider Dale Mittleider Hankinson, ND Hankinson, ND -4
6 7 28 Roger Lukes Roger Lukes Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
7 6 77 Eli Lyons Eli Lyons Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
8 8 42C Weston Clauson Weston Clauson Kathryn, ND Kathryn, ND -
9 DNF 9 22 Derek Sims Derek Sims Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -
DNS 10 66 Chandler Dick Chandler Dick Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
8 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 96X Tempest Trone Tempest Trone Litchville, ND Litchville, ND 5
2 3 7 Layton Thompson Layton Thompson Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
3 5 97 Mason Bogart Mason Bogart Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 2
4 9 87 John Heacox John Heacox Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 5
5 1 41 Dale Mittleider Dale Mittleider Hankinson, ND Hankinson, ND -4
6 7 77 Eli Lyons Eli Lyons Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
7 8 28 Roger Lukes Roger Lukes Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
8 DNF 4 42C Weston Clauson Weston Clauson Kathryn, ND Kathryn, ND -4
9 DNF 2 22 Derek Sims Derek Sims Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -7
DNS 10 66 Chandler Dick Chandler Dick Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
All transfer
12 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
2 3 10 Hayden Aberle Hayden Aberle Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 1
3 5 2A Dalton Aabrekke Dalton Aabrekke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
4 1 2K Kelby Anderson Kelby Anderson Ft. Ransom, ND Ft. Ransom, ND -3
5 7 72 James Throener James Throener Cogswell, ND Cogswell, ND 2
6 DNF 6 03 Isaiah Throener Isaiah Throener Cogswell, ND Cogswell, ND -
7 DNF 2 3 Ryan Mund Ryan Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -5
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 6
2 1 2K Kelby Anderson Kelby Anderson Ft. Ransom, ND Ft. Ransom, ND -1
3 3 2A Dalton Aabrekke Dalton Aabrekke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
4 4 3 Ryan Mund Ryan Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -
5 5 10 Hayden Aberle Hayden Aberle Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -
6 2 03 Isaiah Throener Isaiah Throener Cogswell, ND Cogswell, ND -4
7 6 72 James Throener James Throener Cogswell, ND Cogswell, ND -1
All transfer
15 Laps

INEX LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1OZ Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Picton, NSW Picton, NSW 3
2 8 49 Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 6
3 7 28M Dusty Mund Dusty Mund Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 4
4 11 17 Jeremy Meyer Jeremy Meyer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 7
5 1 0W Cody Jawaski Cody Jawaski Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -4
6 10 7F Brian Frederick Brian Frederick Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 4
7 9 40K Michael King Michael King Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
8 14 22 Jeff King Jeff King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND 6
9 12 65 Joey Banish Joey Banish Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 3
10 15 16D Denise Kolden Denise Kolden Palermo, ND Palermo, ND 5
11 DNF 13 13 TJ Pfeiffer TJ Pfeiffer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
12 DNF 6 2 Bo Gregor Bo Gregor Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -6
13 DNF 3 701 Taylor Sargent Taylor Sargent Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -10
14 DNF 5 08 Zander Bauer Zander Bauer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -9
15 DNF 2 17Z Zander Compson Zander Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -13
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1OZ Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Picton, NSW Picton, NSW -
2 5 28M Dusty Mund Dusty Mund Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
3 4 2 Bo Gregor Bo Gregor Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
4 3 0W Cody Jawaski Cody Jawaski Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -1
5 2 40K Michael King Michael King Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
6 6 17 Jeremy Meyer Jeremy Meyer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -
7 7 16D Denise Kolden Denise Kolden Palermo, ND Palermo, ND -
8 8 13 TJ Pfeiffer TJ Pfeiffer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 1
2 1 17Z Zander Compson Zander Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -1
3 3 08 Zander Bauer Zander Bauer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -
4 5 701 Taylor Sargent Taylor Sargent Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 1
5 6 7F Brian Frederick Brian Frederick Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 1
6 7 22 Jeff King Jeff King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND 1
7 4 65 Joey Banish Joey Banish Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -3
All transfer
25 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
2 5 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
3 12 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 9
4 8 18G Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
5 6 70 Jesse Teunis Jesse Teunis Lockport, MB Lockport, MB 1
6 7 21S John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
7 9 16S Jeff Hapala Jeff Hapala West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 2
8 14 11B Ben Mickelson Ben Mickelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 6
9 3 10 Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -6
10 10 12F Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -
11 15 11N Denver Nickeson Denver Nickeson Veblen, SD Veblen, SD 4
12 17 11 Paul Mueller Paul Mueller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
13 4 9R Erik Robertson Erik Robertson Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -9
14 21 11S Casey Stremick Casey Stremick Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 7
15 DNF 13 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -2
16 DNF 18 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
17 DNF 2 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -15
18 DNF 20 9A Blake Anderson Blake Anderson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
19 DNF 11 15 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -8
20 DNF 16 00 Mitch Johnson Mitch Johnson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -4
21 DNF 19 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -2
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
2 6 10 Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 4
3 4 21S John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
4 5 12F Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 1
5 3 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -2
6 7 00 Mitch Johnson Mitch Johnson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 1
7 DNF 2 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -5
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
2 2 9R Erik Robertson Erik Robertson Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -
3 4 18G Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
4 5 15 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
5 7 11B Ben Mickelson Ben Mickelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
6 6 11 Paul Mueller Paul Mueller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
7 DNF 1 9A Blake Anderson Blake Anderson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -6
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 70 Jesse Teunis Jesse Teunis Lockport, MB Lockport, MB 1
2 3 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 1
3 5 16S Jeff Hapala Jeff Hapala West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 2
4 7 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 3
5 6 11N Denver Nickeson Denver Nickeson Veblen, SD Veblen, SD 1
6 4 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
7 1 11S Casey Stremick Casey Stremick Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -6
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND 3
2 1 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -1
3 8 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 5
4 5 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
5 7 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 2
6 11 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 5
7 3 4 Mike Mund Mike Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -4
8 6 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -2
9 2 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN -7
10 9 54 Jodie Michaelsohn Jodie Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
11 13 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Adrian, ND Adrian, ND 2
12 12 23 Maverick Janssen Maverick Janssen Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -
13 DNF 10 12 Kevin Pender Kevin Pender Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
2 6 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 4
3 1 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -2
4 3 4 Mike Mund Mike Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -1
5 5 54 Jodie Michaelsohn Jodie Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
6 4 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -2
7 7 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Adrian, ND Adrian, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND 3
2 1 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
3 3 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN -
4 6 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 2
5 2 12 Kevin Pender Kevin Pender Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -3
6 5 23 Maverick Janssen Maverick Janssen Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -1
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
2 5 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 3
3 7 36 Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
4 2 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -2
5 3 6 Alex Langland Alex Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -2
6 1 33 Brennan Urbach Brennan Urbach Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -5
7 8 22 Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
8 12 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 4
9 9 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
10 10 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
11 6 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -5
12 11 98Z Zack Nord Zack Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -1
13 DNF 13 24H Justin Hainline Justin Hainline Kathryn, ND Kathryn, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 4 6 Alex Langland Alex Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 2
3 3 33 Brennan Urbach Brennan Urbach Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
4 5 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
5 7 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
6 6 98Z Zack Nord Zack Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
7 2 24H Justin Hainline Justin Hainline Kathryn, ND Kathryn, ND -5
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 1
2 5 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 3
3 3 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
4 1 22 Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -3
5 6 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
6 4 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -2
All transfer