5/28/2022 - Wilmot Raceway
5/28/2022 - Wilmot Raceway

5/28/2022
Wilmot Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 9
2 2 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL -
3 1 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -2
4 3 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -1
5 4 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -1
6 8 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 2
7 7 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -
8 5 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -3
9 11 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 2
10 14 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 4
11 9 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -2
12 18 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 6
13 15 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 2
14 17 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 3
15 12 38C Craig Campton Craig Campton Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI -3
16 16 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -
17 23 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 6
18 21 14AJ B.G. Wood B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 3
19 19 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
20 6 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -14
21 22 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
22 13 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -9
23 20 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -3
24 24 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI -
DNS 25 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
12 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
2 3 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
3 4 14AJ B.G. Wood B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 1
4 8 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 2 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -3
6 6 66 Charles Spoonmore Charles Spoonmore Somonauk, IL Somonauk, IL -
7 7 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -
8 5 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -3
DNS 10 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
DNS 9 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
DNS 12 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
DNS 11 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL -
12 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 1
2 3 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
3 1 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -2
4 5 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -1
6 10 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 4
7 6 99X Tom Brown Tom Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI -1
8 8 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
9 7 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -2
10 9 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -1
11 11 8 Daniel Walldan Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -
10 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI -
2 3 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 1
3 5 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 2
4 8 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 2 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -3
6 4 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -2
7 6 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -1
8 7 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -1
9 10 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
10 9 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -1
10 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -
2 2 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
3 3 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -
4 4 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 2
6 6 14AJ B.G. Wood B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
7 9 66 Charles Spoonmore Charles Spoonmore Somonauk, IL Somonauk, IL 2
8 8 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -
9 5 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -4
10 10 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL -
10 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -
2 2 38C Craig Campton Craig Campton Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI -
3 4 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 1
4 7 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -2
6 5 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -1
7 9 99X Tom Brown Tom Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
8 8 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
9 6 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -3
10 10 8 Daniel Walldan Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -
10 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
2 2 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -
3 4 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 1
4 3 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 2
6 6 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -
7 8 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI 1
8 9 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 1
9 5 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -4
0 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 15.261
2 17 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 15.400
3 11 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 15.406
4 14 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 15.488
5 7 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 15.509
6 19 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 15.514
7 20 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 15.607
8 5 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 15.627
9 6 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 15.665
10 30 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 15.692
11 26 38C Craig Campton Craig Campton Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI 15.765
12 9 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 15.769
13 31 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 15.777
14 15 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 15.784
15 16 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 15.808
16 12 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 15.859
17 34 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 15.898
18 13 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 15.916
19 10 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 15.987
20 35 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 15.993
21 8 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 16.012
22 22 14AJ B.G. Wood B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 16.037
23 4 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 16.081
24 1 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 16.085
25 25 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 16.113
26 23 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 16.116
27 28 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 16.172
28 36 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 16.328
29 24 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 16.467
30 21 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI 16.572
31 27 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 16.589
32 37 66 Charles Spoonmore Charles Spoonmore Somonauk, IL Somonauk, IL 16.809
33 38 99X Tom Brown Tom Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI 17.042
34 33 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 17.059
35 32 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 17.190
36 29 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL 28.514
37 2 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 28.514
38 3 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 28.514
39 39 8 Daniel Walldan Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 28.514
20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI 8
2 1 118 Brian Gundrum Brian Gundrum Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -1
3 4 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 1
4 5 79 David Jones David Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL 1
5 10 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL 5
6 12 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 6
7 14 66 Joey Marcomb Joey Marcomb Antioch, WI Antioch, WI 7
8 13 95 Robby Olson Robby Olson Lindenhurst, IL Lindenhurst, IL 5
9 16 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL 7
10 15 88 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Silverlake, WI Silverlake, WI 5
11 2 10 Josh Gehrig Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -9
12 3 8 Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -9
13 8 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -5
14 6 42 Craig Mertes Craig Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -8
DNS 17 72 tim calanca tim calanca Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -
DNS 7 21S John Sidesky John Sidesky Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -
DNS 11 77J Jason Jones Jason Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL 1
2 3 10 Josh Gehrig Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 1
3 1 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -2
4 4 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -
5 6 79 David Jones David Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 95 Robby Olson Robby Olson Lindenhurst, IL Lindenhurst, IL 1
7 9 88 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Silverlake, WI Silverlake, WI 2
8 5 77J Jason Jones Jason Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL -3
DNS 8 72 tim calanca tim calanca Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
2 1 21S John Sidesky John Sidesky Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -1
3 4 8 Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 1
4 3 118 Brian Gundrum Brian Gundrum Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -1
5 5 42 Craig Mertes Craig Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 66 Joey Marcomb Joey Marcomb Antioch, WI Antioch, WI 1
7 6 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -1
8 8 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL -
0 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 17.883
2 17 8 Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 18.048
3 8 10 Josh Gehrig Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 18.246
4 10 118 Brian Gundrum Brian Gundrum Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 18.250
5 12 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL 18.257
6 2 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI 18.272
7 5 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 18.498
8 6 21S John Sidesky John Sidesky Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 18.539
9 1 77J Jason Jones Jason Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL 18.572
10 4 42 Craig Mertes Craig Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 18.804
11 13 79 David Jones David Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL 18.989
12 7 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 19.106
13 15 95 Robby Olson Robby Olson Lindenhurst, IL Lindenhurst, IL 19.163
14 14 66 Joey Marcomb Joey Marcomb Antioch, WI Antioch, WI 19.233
15 3 72 tim calanca tim calanca Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 19.808
16 16 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL 19.870
17 11 88 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Silverlake, WI Silverlake, WI 20.119
20 Laps

A ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 3
2 3 24 Nick Simons Nick Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 1
3 1 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -2
4 9 5 Terry Kiedrowski Terry Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 5
5 8 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 3
6 11 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 5
7 18 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 11
8 12 83 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN 4
9 7 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL -2
10 16 21T Mark Mikos JR Mark Mikos JR Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL 6
11 10 52M Brad McGuire Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -1
12 2 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -10
13 14 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 1
14 5 10C Mike Conn Mike Conn Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI -9
15 6 56 Mike Simon Jr Mike Simon Jr Grayslake, IL Grayslake, IL -9
16 17 88J Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 1
17 DNF 13 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -4
DNS 15 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -
DNS 19 9W Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 3
2 3 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
3 2 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -1
4 1 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 2
6 6 21T Mark Mikos JR Mark Mikos JR Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL -
7 5 88J Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -2
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Nick Simons Nick Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 3
2 3 52M Brad McGuire Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
3 1 56 Mike Simon Jr Mike Simon Jr Grayslake, IL Grayslake, IL -2
4 5 10C Mike Conn Mike Conn Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI 1
6 2 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -4
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 3
2 6 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 4
3 3 5 Terry Kiedrowski Terry Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
4 5 83 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 9W Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI -3
6 1 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -5
0 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 16.314
2 10 24 Nick Simons Nick Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 16.608
3 14 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 16.627
4 1 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 16.754
5 9 52M Brad McGuire Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 16.823
6 5 5 Terry Kiedrowski Terry Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 17.101
7 11 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 17.236
8 8 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 17.332
9 12 9W Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI 17.635
10 17 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL 17.810
11 7 56 Mike Simon Jr Mike Simon Jr Grayslake, IL Grayslake, IL 17.855
12 13 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 18.150
13 19 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 18.179
14 6 88J Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 18.534
15 2 10C Mike Conn Mike Conn Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI 18.568
16 18 83 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN 18.741
17 15 21T Mark Mikos JR Mark Mikos JR Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL 20.082
18 16 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 20.082
19 3 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI 20.082
20 Laps

BanditsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 92 John Cole John Cole McHenry, IL McHenry, IL 5
2 3 99 Micah Belling Micah Belling Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI 1
3 2 23S Scott Ellis Scott Ellis Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -1
4 9 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI 5
5 5 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -
6 11 0 Rick Zifko Rick Zifko Aurora, IL Aurora, IL 5
7 1 44 Chris Abel Chris Abel Salem, WI Salem, WI -6
8 13 83 Roman Blank Roman Blank Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 5
9 10 47 Scott Carpenter Scott Carpenter Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 1
10 14 57 Joe Pilman Jr Joe Pilman Jr Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 4
11 16 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 5
12 4 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI -8
13 15 343 Patrick Riley Patrick Riley Wheatland , WI Wheatland , WI 2
14 8 88S Thomas Sternal Thomas Sternal Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -6
15 17 17J Jackson Laufer Jackson Laufer Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 2
16 18 79 Christopher Walters Christopher Walters Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 2
17 21 19F Ben Frank Ben Frank Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL 4
18 20 143 Andrea Sheble Andrea Sheble Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 2
19 12 11 Austin Orth Austin Orth Salem, WI Salem, WI -7
20 24 27 Daniel Marshall Daniel Marshall Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 4
21 7 5D Terry Davis Terry Davis Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -14
22 19 26 Michael Antosh Michael Antosh Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -3
DNS 22 191 Craig Kreuser Craig Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
DNS 23 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
8 Laps

BanditsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 92 John Cole John Cole McHenry, IL McHenry, IL 2
2 5 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 3
3 7 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI 4
4 6 88S Thomas Sternal Thomas Sternal Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 2
5 8 5D Terry Davis Terry Davis Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 3
6 2 79 Christopher Walters Christopher Walters Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -4
7 4 19F Ben Frank Ben Frank Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL -3
8 1 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -7
All transfer
8 Laps

BanditsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Chris Abel Chris Abel Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
2 3 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
3 7 99 Micah Belling Micah Belling Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI 4
4 4 11 Austin Orth Austin Orth Salem, WI Salem, WI -
5 6 57 Joe Pilman Jr Joe Pilman Jr Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
6 5 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -1
7 8 17J Jackson Laufer Jackson Laufer Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 1
8 1 27 Daniel Marshall Daniel Marshall Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -7
All transfer
8 Laps

BanditsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Scott Carpenter Scott Carpenter Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -
2 8 0 Rick Zifko Rick Zifko Aurora, IL Aurora, IL 6
3 7 23S Scott Ellis Scott Ellis Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 4
4 3 83 Roman Blank Roman Blank Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -1
5 5 343 Patrick Riley Patrick Riley Wheatland , WI Wheatland , WI -
6 2 26 Michael Antosh Michael Antosh Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -4
7 6 143 Andrea Sheble Andrea Sheble Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -1
8 4 191 Craig Kreuser Craig Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -4
All transfer