8/20/2022 - Whynot Motorsports Park
8/20/2022 - Whynot Motorsports Park

8/20/2022
Whynot Motorsports Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Sunny Gilmore

Sunny Gilmore

CRUSA Street Stocks Start Finish +/-
B Main 3 13 2
Non Qualifier Feature 3 11 5 6

Clear Selection

0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
2 1 1 TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN -1
3 9 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 6
4 8 9M Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 4
5 12 9B Trey Bright Trey Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL 7
6 24 01 Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 18
7 18 19M Clayton Miller Clayton Miller Elkton, KY Elkton, KY 11
8 7 9 Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
9 14 111 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL 5
10 4 09 Corey Neil Jr Corey Neil Jr -6
11 21 22H Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS 10
12 29 34 Noah Daspit Noah Daspit Kiln, MS Kiln, MS 17
13 11 13T Hank Taylor Hank Taylor Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -2
14 26 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA 12
15 15 1S Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
16 23 3 Wyatt Hill Wyatt Hill Finley, TN Finley, TN 7
17 27 8 Mike Stalnaker Mike Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 10
18 33 24C CHUCK THORNE CHUCK THORNE Demopolis, AL Demopolis, AL 15
19 32 361 Sean Goodwin Sean Goodwin Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 13
20 16 11G Russ Gabbert Russ Gabbert WOODSTOCK, AL WOODSTOCK, AL -4
21 38 22 Josh Hartman Josh Hartman Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 17
22 13 9P Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -9
23 28 51 Calvin Cook Calvin Cook Milton, FL Milton, FL 5
24 3 45 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -21
25 35 82B Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL 10
26 34 2M Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS 8
27 25 15W Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -2
28 20 1A Joshua L. Arabie Joshua L. Arabie Thiboduax, LA Thiboduax, LA -8
29 17 13V Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -12
30 10 17P Alan Peacock Alan Peacock Deland, FL Deland, FL -20
31 36 8V Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 5
32 5 05 Caiden Jackson Caiden Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA -27
33 31 12B Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -2
34 22 999 Carl Stanley Kilgore Carl Stanley Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -12
35 30 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA -5
36 37 1M Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL 1
37 19 41M Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS -18
38 6 B33 Calob McLaughlin Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC Belmont, NC -32
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksLast Chance Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12B Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 4
Top 1 transfer
2 11 24 MARK THORNE MARK THORNE Gallion, AL Gallion, AL 9
3 7 19 Michael Williams Michael Williams Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 4
4 22 56 Chris Bayhi Chris Bayhi Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 18
5 17 18BM Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 12
6 20 2S Andrew Stone Andrew Stone Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 14
7 12 91 Dannon LaCoste Dannon LaCoste Theriot, LA Theriot, LA 5
8 1 2 Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -7
9 16 13J James Sheasby James Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 7
10 19 603 REECE LABORDE REECE LABORDE ST ROSE, LA ST ROSE, LA 9
11 24 69 Jason Harrison Jason Harrison Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL 13
12 10 10 Rich Pratt Rich Pratt Anthony, FL Anthony, FL -2
13 2 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -11
14 4 71 Dillon Ussery Dillon Ussery Cottondale, FL Cottondale, FL -10
15 14 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL -1
16 21 11 Kevin Mitchell Kevin Mitchell Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 5
17 18 27 Tommy Lowery Tommy Lowery Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 1
18 15 28 David Williamson David Williamson Seminary, MS Seminary, MS -3
19 3 24C CHUCK THORNE CHUCK THORNE Demopolis, AL Demopolis, AL -16
20 6 3J Joe Hamm Joe Hamm Dover, TN Dover, TN -14
21 13 14K Ben Keith Ben Keith Sallis, MS Sallis, MS -8
22 9 3K Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -13
23 8 8L Mike Lane Mike Lane Harold, FL Harold, FL -15
24 23 18 Kevin Spears Kevin Spears Fayette, AL Fayette, AL -1
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1 TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 5
2 2 54 Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
3 4 45 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 1
4 5 09 Corey Neil Jr Corey Neil Jr 1
5 1 05 Caiden Jackson Caiden Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA -4
6 3 B33 Calob McLaughlin Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC Belmont, NC -3
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 9P Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC
2 3 41M Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS
3 2 15W Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
Top 3 transfer
4 4 2 Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
5 5 19 Michael Williams Michael Williams Saucier, MS Saucier, MS
6 11 14K Ben Keith Ben Keith Sallis, MS Sallis, MS
7 8 603 REECE LABORDE REECE LABORDE ST ROSE, LA ST ROSE, LA
8 13 10M Talan Willis Talan Willis Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA
9 6 94 Caden White Caden White Milton, FL Milton, FL
10 12 98 Micheal Barfield Micheal Barfield Holden, LA Holden, LA
11 7 2J Jason Dukes Jason Dukes Halls, TN Halls, TN
12 9 1SS Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS
13 15 16 Patrick Mennenga Patrick Mennenga Belleview, FL Belleview, FL
14 14 18B Brett Love Brett Love Mount Pleasant, AR Mount Pleasant, AR
DNS 10 37S Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Pollock, LA Pollock, LA
DNS 17 17F Steven Fluker Steven Fluker Cuba, AL Cuba, AL
DNS 16 9C Donny Campbell Donny Campbell Mandeville, LA Mandeville, LA
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 111 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL
2 7 1A Joshua L. Arabie Joshua L. Arabie Thiboduax, LA Thiboduax, LA
3 4 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA
Top 3 transfer
4 6 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC
5 3 8L Mike Lane Mike Lane Harold, FL Harold, FL
6 9 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL
7 5 2S Andrew Stone Andrew Stone Savannah, GA Savannah, GA
8 13 3M Justin McDaniel Justin McDaniel Eddyville, KY Eddyville, KY
9 8 11E Adam Elliott Adam Elliott Cunningham, KY Cunningham, KY
10 11 76 Jeremy Isbell Jeremy Isbell Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL
11 12 526 Jason Truax Jason Truax Walker, LA Walker, LA
12 10 6M Richard Mackenzie Richard Mackenzie LaPlace, LA LaPlace, LA
13 16 H20 Billy Womack Jr Billy Womack Jr Greenvilles, MS Greenvilles, MS
14 2 18J Landen Jackson Landen Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA
DNS 14 1M Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL
DNS 15 N1 Dale Nelson Dale Nelson Milan, TN Milan, TN
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 1S Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
2 1 22H Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS
3 2 8 Mike Stalnaker Mike Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL
Top 3 transfer
4 10 24C CHUCK THORNE CHUCK THORNE Demopolis, AL Demopolis, AL
5 3 3K Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
6 5 28 David Williamson David Williamson Seminary, MS Seminary, MS
7 7 11 Kevin Mitchell Kevin Mitchell Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL
8 6 18M Austin Moye Austin Moye Jay, FL Jay, FL
9 12 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN
10 9 4J Chris Dixon Chris Dixon Eight Mile, AL Eight Mile, AL
11 16 5P Curtis Brown Curtis Brown St. Rose, LA St. Rose, LA
12 11 57 Keaton Downing Keaton Downing Gilbertsville, KY Gilbertsville, KY
13 15 29 Sunny Gilmore Sunny Gilmore
14 8 33 Hunter Runions Hunter Runions Duck River, TN Duck River, TN
15 13 18L Brock Love Brock Love Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL
16 14 58 Calvin Summers Calvin Summers Wayside, MS Wayside, MS
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Main 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 11G Russ Gabbert Russ Gabbert WOODSTOCK, AL WOODSTOCK, AL
2 3 999 Carl Stanley Kilgore Carl Stanley Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
3 5 51 Calvin Cook Calvin Cook Milton, FL Milton, FL
Top 3 transfer
4 1 71 Dillon Ussery Dillon Ussery Cottondale, FL Cottondale, FL
5 11 10 Rich Pratt Rich Pratt Anthony, FL Anthony, FL
6 9 13J James Sheasby James Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS
7 4 56 Chris Bayhi Chris Bayhi Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL
8 7 5J Dustin Jessup Dustin Jessup Walker, LA Walker, LA
9 8 11H Robo Hutchinson Robo Hutchinson
10 6 199 Bubba Bodiford Bubba Bodiford Panama City, FL Panama City, FL
11 10 13 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL
12 14 5 Kayden Outlaw Kayden Outlaw Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC
13 12 15 Heath Minor Heath Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL
14 13 18S Cole Stringer Cole Stringer Foxworth, MS Foxworth, MS
15 16 82B Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL
DNS 15 68 Cody Allen Cody Allen Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Main 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 13V Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
2 5 3 Wyatt Hill Wyatt Hill Finley, TN Finley, TN
3 1 34 Noah Daspit Noah Daspit Kiln, MS Kiln, MS
Top 3 transfer
4 7 12B Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC
5 16 24 MARK THORNE MARK THORNE Gallion, AL Gallion, AL
6 4 18BM Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN
7 6 18 Kevin Spears Kevin Spears Fayette, AL Fayette, AL
8 13 25 Parker Cloud Parker Cloud Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA
9 10 12C Clayton Kilgore Clayton Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
10 12 22 Josh Hartman Josh Hartman Paducah, KY Paducah, KY
11 8 20 Stacy Herron Stacy Herron
12 11 52 JD Fuqua JD Fuqua
13 3 8V Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
14 9 361 Sean Goodwin Sean Goodwin Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL
15 15 C55 Shannon Price Shannon Price Natchez, MS Natchez, MS
DNS 14 13K Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Main 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 19M Clayton Miller Clayton Miller Elkton, KY Elkton, KY
2 2 01 Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC
3 6 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA
Top 3 transfer
4 7 3J Joe Hamm Joe Hamm Dover, TN Dover, TN
5 9 91 Dannon LaCoste Dannon LaCoste Theriot, LA Theriot, LA
6 8 27 Tommy Lowery Tommy Lowery Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL
7 12 69 Jason Harrison Jason Harrison Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL
8 11 13H Matthew Hill Matthew Hill Bradford, TN Bradford, TN
9 16 30 Patrick Gray Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
10 5 2M Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS
11 17 77T Jerry Trotter Jerry Trotter Slayden, TN Slayden, TN
12 14 2B Bo Smith Bo Smith Moooresburg, TN Moooresburg, TN
13 15 14 Megan Erwin Megan Erwin Attica, IN Attica, IN
14 4 7 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC
15 10 8P Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker Jay, FL Jay, FL
16 13 D12 Don Hooker Don Hooker Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
17 3 25M Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksNon Qualifier Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10M Talan Willis Talan Willis Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -
2 6 199 Bubba Bodiford Bubba Bodiford Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 4
3 18 13K Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 15
4 11 16 Patrick Mennenga Patrick Mennenga Belleview, FL Belleview, FL 7
5 2 5J Dustin Jessup Dustin Jessup Walker, LA Walker, LA -3
6 9 1SS Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 3
7 10 5 Kayden Outlaw Kayden Outlaw Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 3
8 7 2J Jason Dukes Jason Dukes Halls, TN Halls, TN -1
9 5 98 Micheal Barfield Micheal Barfield Holden, LA Holden, LA -4
10 19 D12 Don Hooker Don Hooker Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 9
11 16 C55 Shannon Price Shannon Price Natchez, MS Natchez, MS 5
12 14 18S Cole Stringer Cole Stringer Foxworth, MS Foxworth, MS 2
13 13 18B Brett Love Brett Love Mount Pleasant, AR Mount Pleasant, AR -
DNS 4 11H Robo Hutchinson Robo Hutchinson -
DNS 12 15 Heath Minor Heath Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL -
DNS 17 N1 Dale Nelson Dale Nelson Milan, TN Milan, TN -
DNS 15 37S Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Pollock, LA Pollock, LA -
DNS 8 13 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -
DNS 3 94 Caden White Caden White Milton, FL Milton, FL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksNon Qualifier Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Parker Cloud Parker Cloud Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA 1
2 4 12C Clayton Kilgore Clayton Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 2
3 1 3M Justin McDaniel Justin McDaniel Eddyville, KY Eddyville, KY -2
4 8 20 Stacy Herron Stacy Herron 4
5 7 526 Jason Truax Jason Truax Walker, LA Walker, LA 2
6 11 H20 Billy Womack Jr Billy Womack Jr Greenvilles, MS Greenvilles, MS 5
7 17 58 Calvin Summers Calvin Summers Wayside, MS Wayside, MS 10
8 9 6M Richard Mackenzie Richard Mackenzie LaPlace, LA LaPlace, LA 1
9 3 11E Adam Elliott Adam Elliott Cunningham, KY Cunningham, KY -6
10 13 18J Landen Jackson Landen Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA 3
DNS 10 52 JD Fuqua JD Fuqua -
DNS 14 361 Sean Goodwin Sean Goodwin Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
DNS 6 22 Josh Hartman Josh Hartman Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -
DNS 5 76 Jeremy Isbell Jeremy Isbell Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL -
DNS 18 25M Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -
DNS 15 1M Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL -
DNS 16 8P Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker Jay, FL Jay, FL -
DNS 12 8V Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksNon Qualifier Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 2
2 2 13H Matthew Hill Matthew Hill Bradford, TN Bradford, TN -
3 12 14 Megan Erwin Megan Erwin Attica, IN Attica, IN 9
4 4 30 Patrick Gray Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
5 11 29 Sunny Gilmore Sunny Gilmore 6
6 7 5P Curtis Brown Curtis Brown St. Rose, LA St. Rose, LA 1
7 1 18M Austin Moye Austin Moye Jay, FL Jay, FL -6
8 5 4J Chris Dixon Chris Dixon Eight Mile, AL Eight Mile, AL -3
9 8 77T Jerry Trotter Jerry Trotter Slayden, TN Slayden, TN -1
DNS 17 68 Cody Allen Cody Allen Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -
DNS 16 9C Donny Campbell Donny Campbell Mandeville, LA Mandeville, LA -
DNS 9 57 Keaton Downing Keaton Downing Gilbertsville, KY Gilbertsville, KY -
DNS 18 17F Steven Fluker Steven Fluker Cuba, AL Cuba, AL -
DNS 15 18L Brock Love Brock Love Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL -
DNS 6 2M Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS -
DNS 13 33 Hunter Runions Hunter Runions Duck River, TN Duck River, TN -
DNS 10 2B Bo Smith Bo Smith Moooresburg, TN Moooresburg, TN -
DNS 14 7 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC -
0 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18 John Johnson John Johnson Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL 4
2 1 51 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
3 17 0 Jeremy Flurry Jeremy Flurry Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS 14
4 16 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 12
5 30 23W Trent Wilson Trent Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 25
6 18 182 Justin King Justin King Ethel, LA Ethel, LA 12
7 23 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 16
8 11 41 Brian Morgan Brian Morgan Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 3
9 9 113 Ridge McCoy Ridge McCoy Sanderville, GA Sanderville, GA -
10 2 24F Steven Fretwell Steven Fretwell Jay, FL Jay, FL -8
11 34 2B Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 23
12 8 41W Billy Walker Billy Walker Cirtonelle, AL Cirtonelle, AL -4
13 7 5 Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -6
14 26 K4 Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner 12
15 29 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 14
16 14 182X Brad Gable Brad Gable Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
17 32 420 CHRIS REEVES CHRIS REEVES Linden, AL Linden, AL 15
18 25 3LT Leslie Brown Leslie Brown Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 7
19 22 14B BLAIZE CHATHAM BLAIZE CHATHAM Florence, MS Florence, MS 3
20 27 11T Brad Taylor Brad Taylor Pearl River, LA Pearl River, LA 7
21 12 23G Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -9
22 21 5L Logan Lux Logan Lux Steens, MS Steens, MS -1
23 13 157 TJ Grimes TJ Grimes Andalusia, AL Andalusia, AL -10
24 3 16P Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS -21
25 20 711 James Bradshaw James Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -5
26 15 H1 Chris Howell Chris Howell Columbiana, AL Columbiana, AL -11
27 6 55 Connor Thomas Connor Thomas Coker, AL Coker, AL -21
28 33 1R Austin Rodgers Austin Rodgers Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 5
29 19 4 Jason Byrd Jason Byrd Carbon Hill, AL Carbon Hill, AL -10
30 4 G1 Corey Gann Corey Gann HODGES, AL HODGES, AL -26
31 24 199 Justin Galbreath Justin Galbreath Chipley, FL Chipley, FL -7
32 28 18T Brad Tassin Brad Tassin Harahan, LA Harahan, LA -4
33 10 53 Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS -23
34 31 66 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -3
0 Laps

Factory StocksLast Chance Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
2 5 17 Rhett Wilson Rhett Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 3
3 8 6 Ted Denson Ted Denson Chelsea, AL Chelsea, AL 5
4 4 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS -
5 13 99 Josh Holbrook Josh Holbrook Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL 8
6 11 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 5
7 1 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS -6
8 17 18R Dalton Rathel Dalton Rathel Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 9
9 24 12J Clint Crawford Clint Crawford 15
10 10 24T Chad Tice Chad Tice Leland, MS Leland, MS -
11 18 1G BRANDON BARNETT BRANDON BARNETT Winfield, AL Winfield, AL 7
12 14 13 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 2
13 21 57 Austin Morris Austin Morris Foley, AL Foley, AL 8
14 7 28L JOSH LAMBERT JOSH LAMBERT BROOKEHAVEN, MS BROOKEHAVEN, MS -7
15 19 447 Steven Pate Steven Pate Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 4
16 20 93 MARK EMERSON MARK EMERSON Hurley, MS Hurley, MS 4
17 23 118 Ron Adams Ron Adams Daytona, FL Daytona, FL 6
DNS 9 444X Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX -
DNS 3 0X Braeden Kitchen Braeden Kitchen Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
DNS 22 20M Reilly McAlpin Reilly McAlpin Mize, MS Mize, MS -
DNS 15 420 CHRIS REEVES CHRIS REEVES Linden, AL Linden, AL -
DNS 12 1R Austin Rodgers Austin Rodgers Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS -
DNS 6 9 Mike Stalnaker Mike Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
DNS 16 77 Brandon Whitley Brandon Whitley Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Jason Byrd Jason Byrd Carbon Hill, AL Carbon Hill, AL 2
2 2 3LT Leslie Brown Leslie Brown Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS -2
4 4 28L JOSH LAMBERT JOSH LAMBERT BROOKEHAVEN, MS BROOKEHAVEN, MS -
5 5 99 Josh Holbrook Josh Holbrook Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL -
6 7 447 Steven Pate Steven Pate Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 1
7 10 9E Joseph Edwards Joseph Edwards Cedar Grove, TN Cedar Grove, TN 3
8 9 17M Ben Mathis Ben Mathis Brookhaven, MS Brookhaven, MS 1
9 8 00C Kyle Cook Kyle Cook Ramsey, IL Ramsey, IL -1
10 6 11 Blake Johnen Blake Johnen -4
11 11 8B Hunter Whaley Hunter Whaley Mantachie, MS Mantachie, MS -
DNS 14 2B Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL -
DNS 12 06 Tommy Fowler Tommy Fowler Fayette, AL Fayette, AL -
DNS 13 316 lany mccullough lany mccullough Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 711 James Bradshaw James Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 2
2 8 K4 Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner 6
Top 2 transfer
3 6 66 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 3
4 4 6 Ted Denson Ted Denson Chelsea, AL Chelsea, AL -
5 5 13 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Clanton, AL Clanton, AL -
6 12 93 MARK EMERSON MARK EMERSON Hurley, MS Hurley, MS 6
7 2 19T RICHIE TASSIN RICHIE TASSIN Jefferson, LA Jefferson, LA -5
8 7 3D Dillan Petty Dillan Petty Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -1
9 11 33 Chase Jenkins Chase Jenkins Jay, FL Jay, FL 2
10 10 185 Joseph Adams Joseph Adams Creola, AL Creola, AL -
11 1 98 Cody Allen Cody Allen Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -10
DNS 14 15 Joe Richbourg Joe Richbourg Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -
DNS 13 23 Joey Shirley Joey Shirley ENTERPRISE, MS ENTERPRISE, MS -
DNS 9 14W Cody Wood Cody Wood Wilmer, AL Wilmer, AL -
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5L Logan Lux Logan Lux Steens, MS Steens, MS -
2 5 11T Brad Taylor Brad Taylor Pearl River, LA Pearl River, LA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 12 0X Braeden Kitchen Braeden Kitchen Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 9
4 3 444X Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX -1
5 4 420 CHRIS REEVES CHRIS REEVES Linden, AL Linden, AL -1
6 7 57 Austin Morris Austin Morris Foley, AL Foley, AL 1
7 9 2L Landen Harris Landen Harris Molino, FL Molino, FL 2
8 10 7X Joshua O'Neal Joshua O'Neal Slaughter, LA Slaughter, LA 2
9 DNF 8 18C Kevin Crenshaw Kevin Crenshaw Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -1
10 DNF 13 20 Jay Grooms Jay Grooms Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 3
11 DNF 2 15L Joe Law Joe Law Liberty, MS Liberty, MS -9
12 DNF 5P JC Pearson JC Pearson ENTERPRISE, MS ENTERPRISE, MS -
13 DNF 11 07 Nicholas Vandergriff Nicholas Vandergriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -2
DQ 6 114 Chad Denmark Chad Denmark -
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 14B BLAIZE CHATHAM BLAIZE CHATHAM Florence, MS Florence, MS 9
2 7 18T Brad Tassin Brad Tassin Harahan, LA Harahan, LA 5
Top 2 transfer
3 2 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS -1
4 6 24T Chad Tice Chad Tice Leland, MS Leland, MS 2
5 4 77 Brandon Whitley Brandon Whitley Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -1
6 5 20M Reilly McAlpin Reilly McAlpin Mize, MS Mize, MS -1
7 9 56 Austin Matzke Austin Matzke Shelby, AL Shelby, AL 2
8 12 3P Buddy Payne Buddy Payne Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 4
9 3 22 Hayden Green Hayden Green Lynneville, TN Lynneville, TN -6
10 14 16 KALEB PRICE KALEB PRICE Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 4
11 13 12R Brian Romano Brian Romano Sumiton, AL Sumiton, AL 2
DNS 11 84 Braison Maness Braison Maness Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL -
DNS 1 12 Jeffrey Gaunt Jeffrey Gaunt Greenwell Springs, LA Greenwell Springs, LA -
DQ 8 3 Corey Dillard Corey Dillard Picauyune, MS Picauyune, MS -
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 13 17 Rhett Wilson Rhett Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 11
Top 2 transfer
3 4 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 1
4 6 18R Dalton Rathel Dalton Rathel Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 2
5 12 118 Ron Adams Ron Adams Daytona, FL Daytona, FL 7
6 5 48 Craig Barham Craig Barham Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
7 8 21A Aaron McCaleb Aaron McCaleb Guin, AL Guin, AL 1
8 10 21 Dylan Reeves Dylan Reeves Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
9 7 444 Laken Hudnall Laken Hudnall Hardin, TX Hardin, TX -2
10 9 E87 Jason Emerson Jason Emerson Mosspoint, MS Mosspoint, MS -1
11 3 7 Wayne Jones Wayne Jones Anderson, AL Anderson, AL -8
DNS 11 J3 Jody Comer Jody Comer Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS -
DNS 2 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 199 Justin Galbreath Justin Galbreath Chipley, FL Chipley, FL 2
2 9 23W Trent Wilson Trent Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 7
Top 2 transfer
3 1 9 Mike Stalnaker Mike Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -2
4 12 1R Austin Rodgers Austin Rodgers Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 8
5 10 1G BRANDON BARNETT BRANDON BARNETT Winfield, AL Winfield, AL 5
6 7 12J Clint Crawford Clint Crawford 1
7 4 20V Mackenzie Vandiver Mackenzie Vandiver Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
8 11 67 Anton Loskot Anton Loskot NOKOMIS, IL NOKOMIS, IL 3
9 8 46 Cody McDaniel Cody McDaniel Kentwood, LA Kentwood, LA -1
10 14 5P JC Pearson JC Pearson ENTERPRISE, MS ENTERPRISE, MS 4
11 5 27 Trevor Yeates Trevor Yeates Brandon, MS Brandon, MS -6
12 2 2H Branden Harris Branden Harris -10
13 6 24 Jeffrey Walker Jeffrey Walker Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -7
14 13 49X NICK PIERCE NICK PIERCE Hayden, AL Hayden, AL -1
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 51 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL
2 2 5 Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS
3 3 157 TJ Grimes TJ Grimes Andalusia, AL Andalusia, AL
Top 3 transfer
4 4 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS
5 5 3LT Leslie Brown Leslie Brown Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS
6 6 4 Jason Byrd Jason Byrd Carbon Hill, AL Carbon Hill, AL
7 7 28L JOSH LAMBERT JOSH LAMBERT BROOKEHAVEN, MS BROOKEHAVEN, MS
8 9 99 Josh Holbrook Josh Holbrook Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL
9 11 11 Blake Johnen Blake Johnen
10 15 447 Steven Pate Steven Pate Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS
11 13 00C Kyle Cook Kyle Cook Ramsey, IL Ramsey, IL
12 10 17M Ben Mathis Ben Mathis Brookhaven, MS Brookhaven, MS
13 8 9E Joseph Edwards Joseph Edwards Cedar Grove, TN Cedar Grove, TN
14 12 8B Hunter Whaley Hunter Whaley Mantachie, MS Mantachie, MS
15 14 06 Tommy Fowler Tommy Fowler Fayette, AL Fayette, AL
DNS 16 316 lany mccullough lany mccullough Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS
DNS 17 2B Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 24F Steven Fretwell Steven Fretwell Jay, FL Jay, FL
2 15 41W Billy Walker Billy Walker Cirtonelle, AL Cirtonelle, AL
3 3 182X Brad Gable Brad Gable Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
Top 3 transfer
4 4 98 Cody Allen Cody Allen Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL
5 5 19T RICHIE TASSIN RICHIE TASSIN Jefferson, LA Jefferson, LA
6 6 711 James Bradshaw James Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS
7 11 6 Ted Denson Ted Denson Chelsea, AL Chelsea, AL
8 13 13 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Clanton, AL Clanton, AL
9 1 66 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
10 10 3D Dillan Petty Dillan Petty Navarre, FL Navarre, FL
11 7 K4 Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner
12 12 14W Cody Wood Cody Wood Wilmer, AL Wilmer, AL
13 14 185 Joseph Adams Joseph Adams Creola, AL Creola, AL
14 9 33 Chase Jenkins Chase Jenkins Jay, FL Jay, FL
15 8 93 MARK EMERSON MARK EMERSON Hurley, MS Hurley, MS
DNS 16 23 Joey Shirley Joey Shirley ENTERPRISE, MS ENTERPRISE, MS
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 16P Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS
2 2 113 Ridge McCoy Ridge McCoy Sanderville, GA Sanderville, GA
3 4 H1 Chris Howell Chris Howell Columbiana, AL Columbiana, AL
Top 3 transfer
4 8 5L Logan Lux Logan Lux Steens, MS Steens, MS
5 5 15L Joe Law Joe Law Liberty, MS Liberty, MS
6 7 444X Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX
7 11 420 CHRIS REEVES CHRIS REEVES Linden, AL Linden, AL
8 12 11T Brad Taylor Brad Taylor Pearl River, LA Pearl River, LA
9 6 114 Chad Denmark Chad Denmark
10 9 57 Austin Morris Austin Morris Foley, AL Foley, AL
11 3 18C Kevin Crenshaw Kevin Crenshaw Stewart, MS Stewart, MS
12 13 2L Landen Harris Landen Harris Molino, FL Molino, FL
13 16 7X Joshua O'Neal Joshua O'Neal Slaughter, LA Slaughter, LA
14 10 5P JC Pearson JC Pearson ENTERPRISE, MS ENTERPRISE, MS
15 14 07 Nicholas Vandergriff Nicholas Vandergriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
DNS 15 0X Braeden Kitchen Braeden Kitchen Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL
DNS 17 15 Joe Richbourg Joe Richbourg Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 G1 Corey Gann Corey Gann HODGES, AL HODGES, AL
2 6 53 Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS
3 3 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL
Top 3 transfer
4 2 12 Jeffrey Gaunt Jeffrey Gaunt Greenwell Springs, LA Greenwell Springs, LA
5 8 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS
6 5 22 Hayden Green Hayden Green Lynneville, TN Lynneville, TN
7 9 77 Brandon Whitley Brandon Whitley Booneville, MS Booneville, MS
8 4 20M Reilly McAlpin Reilly McAlpin Mize, MS Mize, MS
9 12 24T Chad Tice Chad Tice Leland, MS Leland, MS
10 13 18T Brad Tassin Brad Tassin Harahan, LA Harahan, LA
11 15 3 Corey Dillard Corey Dillard Picauyune, MS Picauyune, MS
12 11 56 Austin Matzke Austin Matzke Shelby, AL Shelby, AL
13 7 14B BLAIZE CHATHAM BLAIZE CHATHAM Florence, MS Florence, MS
14 10 84 Braison Maness Braison Maness Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL
15 14 3P Buddy Payne Buddy Payne Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA
16 16 12R Brian Romano Brian Romano Sumiton, AL Sumiton, AL
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 18 John Johnson John Johnson Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL
2 2 41 Brian Morgan Brian Morgan Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL
3 4 0 Jeremy Flurry Jeremy Flurry Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS
Top 3 transfer
4 7 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
5 6 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL
6 10 7 Wayne Jones Wayne Jones Anderson, AL Anderson, AL
7 3 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS
8 14 48 Craig Barham Craig Barham Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
9 13 18R Dalton Rathel Dalton Rathel Panama City, FL Panama City, FL
10 16 444 Laken Hudnall Laken Hudnall Hardin, TX Hardin, TX
11 15 21A Aaron McCaleb Aaron McCaleb Guin, AL Guin, AL
12 17 E87 Jason Emerson Jason Emerson Mosspoint, MS Mosspoint, MS
13 11 21 Dylan Reeves Dylan Reeves Meridian, MS Meridian, MS
14 8 J3 Jody Comer Jody Comer Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS
15 5 118 Ron Adams Ron Adams Daytona, FL Daytona, FL
16 9 17 Rhett Wilson Rhett Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL
17 12 20 Jay Grooms Jay Grooms Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 55 Connor Thomas Connor Thomas Coker, AL Coker, AL
2 1 23G Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL
3 3 182 Justin King Justin King Ethel, LA Ethel, LA
Top 3 transfer
4 6 9 Mike Stalnaker Mike Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL
5 7 2H Branden Harris Branden Harris
6