9/5/2022 - Boone Speedway
9/5/2022 - Boone Speedway

9/5/2022
Boone Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Gillmore

Ryan Gillmore

Springfield, MO

IMCA Northern SportMod Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 4 5
Heat 6 2 1 1

Clear Selection

50 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 77D Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert York, NE York, NE 10
2 1 77A Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -1
3 5 126 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 2
4 10 92 Dustin Schram Dustin Schram Sterling, IL Sterling, IL 6
5 14 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 9
6 6 99 Darrel DeFrance Darrel DeFrance Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
7 9 1M Mitch Manternach Mitch Manternach Dyersville, IA Dyersville, IA 2
8 3 2 Bryan Klein Bryan Klein Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -5
9 24 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 15
10 4 18S Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -6
11 2 77M Joe Beal Joe Beal Milan, IL Milan, IL -9
12 16 9 Andy Eickhoff Andy Eickhoff Albion, NE Albion, NE 4
13 20 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA 7
14 17 8 Blair Kraus Blair Kraus Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
15 18 60 Dalton Simonsen Dalton Simonsen Fairfax, IA Fairfax, IA 3
16 21 W56 Gary Webb Gary Webb Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 5
17 DNF 7 07 Matt Ryan Matt Ryan Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -10
18 DNF 8 33 Nick Marolf Nick Marolf Moscow, IA Moscow, IA -10
19 DNF 12 15K Richie Gustin Richie Gustin Gilman, IA Gilman, IA -7
20 DNF 19 83 Jake Bridge Jake Bridge Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -1
21 DNF 22 42 Fred Remley Fred Remley Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA 1
22 DNF 23 8R Sean Johnson Sean Johnson Independence, IA Independence, IA 1
23 DNF 13 18W Cole Wayman Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -10
24 DNF 15 33X Brandon Rothzen Brandon Rothzen Medapolis, IA Medapolis, IA -9
12 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77D Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert York, NE York, NE -
2 2 18W Cole Wayman Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
3 3 33X Brandon Rothzen Brandon Rothzen Medapolis, IA Medapolis, IA -
4 8 8 Blair Kraus Blair Kraus Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
5 7 83 Jake Bridge Jake Bridge Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 2
6 10 W56 Gary Webb Gary Webb Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 4
7 15 8R Sean Johnson Sean Johnson Independence, IA Independence, IA 8
Top 7 transfer
8 4 2P Jon Passick Jon Passick Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -4
9 6 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA -3
10 14 79 Darren Mish Darren Mish Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI 4
11 11 66 Todd Johnson Todd Johnson Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA -
12 5 9B Bobby Hansen Bobby Hansen Center Point, IA Center Point, IA -7
13 13 J236 Jaymison Coffelt Jaymison Coffelt Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
14 DNF 9 20 Greg Krohn Greg Krohn Albion, NE Albion, NE -5
15 DNF 12 12B Alex Banks Alex Banks Newman Grove, NE Newman Grove, NE -3
16 DNF 16 23 Austin Russell Austin Russell Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -
12 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15K Richie Gustin Richie Gustin Gilman, IA Gilman, IA 1
2 3 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
3 6 9 Andy Eickhoff Andy Eickhoff Albion, NE Albion, NE 3
4 1 60 Dalton Simonsen Dalton Simonsen Fairfax, IA Fairfax, IA -3
5 4 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA -1
6 5 42 Fred Remley Fred Remley Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA -1
7 7 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -
Top 7 transfer
8 8 3 Sterling Perkins Sterling Perkins Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -
9 9 76 Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -
10 10 15B Braxton Berry Braxton Berry Colby, KS Colby, KS -
11 11 77 Jenna Johnson Jenna Johnson Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA -
12 13 1H Mike Haines Mike Haines Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
13 14 17 Andrew Chelf Andrew Chelf Lost Nation, IA Lost Nation, IA 1
14 DNF 15 26S Preston Stoecker Preston Stoecker Stratford, IA Stratford, IA 1
DNS 12 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Matt Ryan Matt Ryan Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
2 2 1M Mitch Manternach Mitch Manternach Dyersville, IA Dyersville, IA -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 77D Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert York, NE York, NE -
4 6 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
5 4 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA -1
6 8 3 Sterling Perkins Sterling Perkins Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 2
7 5 66 Todd Johnson Todd Johnson Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA -2
8 7 1H Mike Haines Mike Haines Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -1
9 9 23 Austin Russell Austin Russell Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Darrel DeFrance Darrel DeFrance Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
2 5 77M Joe Beal Joe Beal Milan, IL Milan, IL 3
Top 2 transfer
3 1 60 Dalton Simonsen Dalton Simonsen Fairfax, IA Fairfax, IA -2
4 4 2P Jon Passick Jon Passick Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -
5 7 9 Andy Eickhoff Andy Eickhoff Albion, NE Albion, NE 2
6 6 20 Greg Krohn Greg Krohn Albion, NE Albion, NE -
7 8 77 Jenna Johnson Jenna Johnson Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 1
8 DNF 3 79 Darren Mish Darren Mish Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18S Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -
2 2 126 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 18W Cole Wayman Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 4 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA -
5 8 83 Jake Bridge Jake Bridge Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 3
6 5 76 Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -1
7 6 12B Alex Banks Alex Banks Newman Grove, NE Newman Grove, NE -1
8 7 17 Andrew Chelf Andrew Chelf Lost Nation, IA Lost Nation, IA -1
8 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Nick Marolf Nick Marolf Moscow, IA Moscow, IA 1
2 1 92 Dustin Schram Dustin Schram Sterling, IL Sterling, IL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 15K Richie Gustin Richie Gustin Gilman, IA Gilman, IA 2
4 3 9B Bobby Hansen Bobby Hansen Center Point, IA Center Point, IA -1
5 7 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 2
6 8 W56 Gary Webb Gary Webb Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 2
7 DNF 4 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA -3
8 DNF 6 8R Sean Johnson Sean Johnson Independence, IA Independence, IA -2
8 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77A Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -
2 4 2 Bryan Klein Bryan Klein Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 7 33X Brandon Rothzen Brandon Rothzen Medapolis, IA Medapolis, IA 4
4 8 42 Fred Remley Fred Remley Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA 4
5 2 8 Blair Kraus Blair Kraus Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
6 5 15B Braxton Berry Braxton Berry Colby, KS Colby, KS -1
7 6 J236 Jaymison Coffelt Jaymison Coffelt Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -1
8 DNF 3 26S Preston Stoecker Preston Stoecker Stratford, IA Stratford, IA -5
25 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 4
2 4 11R Braden Richards Braden Richards Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 2
3 11 33 Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 8
4 9 222 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 5
5 8 9 Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA 3
6 6 13V Curtis Veber Curtis Veber Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -
7 13 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 6
8 20 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 12
9 23 31G Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 14
10 18 14 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA 8
11 17 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 6
12 3 211 Tim Eaton Tim Eaton St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -9
13 25 K3 Kyle Olson Kyle Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 12
14 14 25R Chad Ryerson Chad Ryerson Wellsburg, IA Wellsburg, IA -
15 28 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 13
16 22 76L Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 6
17 30 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 13
18 21 1-14 Brian Schrage Brian Schrage Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 3
19 24 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 5
20 16 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -4
21 27 81 Charlie Stevens Charlie Stevens Algona, IA Algona, IA 6
22 29 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
23 DNF 1 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -22
24 DNF 2 0R Robby Rosselli Robby Rosselli Minot, ND Minot, ND -22
25 DNF 12 T25 Tim Stallbaumer Tim Stallbaumer Tecumseh, KS Tecumseh, KS -13
26 DNF 26 6B Travis Burger Travis Burger Leonardville, KS Leonardville, KS -
27 DNF 19 8L Tom Lathrop Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -8
28 DNF 10 1T Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE -18
29 DNF 15 13K Karl Brewer Karl Brewer Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD -14
DQ 7 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
15 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1-14 Brian Schrage Brian Schrage Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 2
2 7 76L Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 5
3 9 31G Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 6
4 8 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 4
5 11 K3 Kyle Olson Kyle Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 6
6 10 6B Travis Burger Travis Burger Leonardville, KS Leonardville, KS 4
7 15 81 Charlie Stevens Charlie Stevens Algona, IA Algona, IA 8
8 19 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 11
9 20 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11
10 12 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 2
Top 10 transfer
11 18 75S Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 7
12 17 68 Will Wolf Will Wolf Evansdale, IA Evansdale, IA 5
13 16 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA 3
14 DNF 13 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Prescott, IA Prescott, IA -1
15 DNF 14 86 Randy Cram Randy Cram Algona, IA Algona, IA -1
16 DNF 1 75 Jeff Lloyd Jeff Lloyd Le Center, MN Le Center, MN -15
17 DNF 2 49 Nate Whitehurst Nate Whitehurst Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -15
18 DNF 4 93S Chad Shaw Chad Shaw Trimble, MO Trimble, MO -14
19 DNF 5 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -14
20 DNF 6 82T Brett Thomas Brett Thomas Walker, IA Walker, IA -14
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00XX Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA 1
2 4 00X Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 2
3 1 12D Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -2
4 6 9JR Brendyn Nordyke Brendyn Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO 2
5 3 14X Austin Schrage Austin Schrage Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
6 7 6M Matt McAtee Matt McAtee Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
7 12 111 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 5
8 10 1S Shelby Alves Shelby Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
9 11 7 Lee Horky Lee Horky Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 2
10 15 95N Garrett Nelson Garrett Nelson Osceola, IA Osceola, IA 5
11 17 31 Jason York Jason York Boone, IA Boone, IA 6
12 14 58 Hunter Poston Hunter Poston Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 2
13 16 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
14 9 77JR Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL -5
15 8 10C Coleman Browning Coleman Browning Cameron, MO Cameron, MO -7
16 DNF 18 7TG Heath Dry Heath Dry Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
17 DNF 5 11 Joseph Cooper Joseph Cooper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -12
18 DNF 13 5 Dustin Lynch Dustin Lynch Boone, IA Boone, IA -5
DNS 19 117X Zach Hovell Zach Hovell Pella, IA Pella, IA -
DNS 20 1JR Ben Chapman Ben Chapman Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModC Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
2 1 7C Connor Barnes Connor Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS -1
3 3 10A Jacob Arp Jacob Arp Donahue, IA Donahue, IA -
4 5 88J Jacob Olmstead Jacob Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE 1
5 7 10B Ryan Besaw Ryan Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 2
6 4 21BT Kirk Beatty Kirk Beatty Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
7 12 B21 Brandon Tharp Brandon Tharp Vinton, IA Vinton, IA 5
8 6 79 Nathan Bringer Nathan Bringer Lewistown, MO Lewistown, MO -2
9 20 88N Nate Albrant Nate Albrant Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 11
10 8 R31 Ryan Leeman Ryan Leeman Roland, IA Roland, IA -2
11 11 57K Ryan King Ryan King Colo, IA Colo, IA -
12 10 79W Bill Wegner Bill Wegner Armstrong, IA Armstrong, IA -2
13 9 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -4
14 14 9N Monty Nordyke Monty Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO -
15 15 7J Jonah Chinn Jonah Chinn Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
16 18 8X Justin Bell Justin Bell Louisville, NE Louisville, NE 2
17 17 96E Clay Erickson Clay Erickson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
18 13 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
19 19 2BA Jacey Archer Jacey Archer Hays, KS Hays, KS -
20 16 26 Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModC Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
2 4 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 2
3 6 14A Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
4 2 45 Justin Wacha Justin Wacha Vinton, IA Vinton, IA -2
5 10 8 Dusty Masolini Dusty Masolini Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 5
6 8 9J Jeremiah Reed Jeremiah Reed Otho, IA Otho, IA 2
7 7 7V Carter VanDenBerg Carter VanDenBerg Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
8 3 20B Brady Henderson Brady Henderson Curtis, NE Curtis, NE -5
9 12 27M Mike Munson Mike Munson Boxholm, IA Boxholm, IA 3
10 19 16K Kaylin Lopez Kaylin Lopez Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 9
11 16 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 5
12 20 20X Cody Yaw Cody Yaw Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 8
13 17 22JR Brady Hilmer Brady Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 4
14 9 62 Cory Pestotnik Cory Pestotnik Boone, IA Boone, IA -5
15 18 84B Trent Brink Trent Brink Bussey, IA Bussey, IA 3
16 11 5J Justin Raymond Justin Raymond Burt, IA Burt, IA -5
17 DNF 14 55W Aiden Webb Aiden Webb Roland, IA Roland, IA -3
18 DNF 13 5150 Josh Barnhart Josh Barnhart Colby, KS Colby, KS -5
19 DNF 15 99 Rocky Caudle Rocky Caudle Ellsworth, IA Ellsworth, IA -4
20 DNF 5 66X Chris Wright Chris Wright Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO -15
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModC Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65J Josh Appel Josh Appel Garner, IA Garner, IA 1
2 4 30M Greg Metz Greg Metz Washington, KS Washington, KS 2
3 6 93N Colton Nelson Colton Nelson Osceola, IA Osceola, IA 3
4 1 118 Austin Stamm Austin Stamm Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL -3
5 5 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA -
6 3 11QR Austin Price Austin Price Le Mars, IA Le Mars, IA -3
7 12 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 5
8 7 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -1
9 16 1R Joe Reetz Joe Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 7
10 15 20 Brayden Ahlers Brayden Ahlers Slayton, MN Slayton, MN 5
11 14 97J David Johnson David Johnson Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
12 9 24C Marshall Cramer Marshall Cramer Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -3
13 10 75R Joe Roller Joe Roller Morning Sun, IA Morning Sun, IA -3
14 DNF 18 26J Jace Whitt Jace Whitt Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO 4
15 DNF 19 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 4
16 DNF 13 12XL Stephen Clancy Stephen Clancy Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -3
17 DNF 11 5H Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -6
18 DNF 8 CB25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -10
19 DNF 20 22 Joe Hendricks Joe Hendricks Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
20 DNF 17 15 Billy Dyer Billy Dyer Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -3
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0R Robby Rosselli Robby Rosselli Minot, ND Minot, ND -
Top 1 transfer
2 2 82T Brett Thomas Brett Thomas Walker, IA Walker, IA -
3 5 12D Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 2
4 4 9JR Brendyn Nordyke Brendyn Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO -
5 6 7 Lee Horky Lee Horky Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 1
6 9 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
7 7 34F Cole Fenske Cole Fenske Waukee, IA Waukee, IA -
8 8 17A Adam Baker Adam Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
9 3 79J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -6
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
Top 1 transfer
2 2 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
3 6 00XX Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA 3
4 4 6M Matt McAtee Matt McAtee Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
5 5 111 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA -
6 3 31 Jason York Jason York Boone, IA Boone, IA -3
7 8 180 Ryan Moser Ryan Moser Englewood, CO Englewood, CO 1
8 9 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
9 DNF 7 8C Logan Cumby Logan Cumby Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -2
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
Top 1 transfer
2 7 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 5
3 8 14X Austin Schrage Austin Schrage Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
4 5 10C Coleman Browning Coleman Browning Cameron, MO Cameron, MO 1
5 9 5 Dustin Lynch Dustin Lynch Boone, IA Boone, IA 4
6 6 7TG Heath Dry Heath Dry Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
7 DNF 4 32S Blair Simmons Blair Simmons Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
8 DNF 2 36H David Hoover David Hoover Boone, IA Boone, IA -6
DNS 3 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 5
Top 1 transfer
2 3 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Prescott, IA Prescott, IA 1
3 8 00X Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 5
4 5 77JR Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL 1
5 4 58 Hunter Poston Hunter Poston Villisca, IA Villisca, IA -1
6 2 117X Zach Hovell Zach Hovell Pella, IA Pella, IA -4
7 7 7M Steve McLaughlin Steve McLaughlin Newton, IA Newton, IA -
8 9 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
9 1 26AB Jason Carney Jason Carney Boone, IA Boone, IA -8
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13V Curtis Veber Curtis Veber Polk City, IA Polk City, IA 3
Top 1 transfer
2 3 93S Chad Shaw Chad Shaw Trimble, MO Trimble, MO 1
3 7 11 Joseph Cooper Joseph Cooper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 4
4 5 1S Shelby Alves Shelby Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
5 9 95N Garrett Nelson Garrett Nelson Osceola, IA Osceola, IA 4
6 8 1JR Ben Chapman Ben Chapman Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 2
7 2 0C Charlie Rustman Charlie Rustman Saint Peter, MN Saint Peter, MN -5
8 DNF 1 555 Josh Sink Josh Sink Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -7
9 DNF 6 77W Thomas Wood Thomas Wood Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 222 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
Top 1 transfer
2 1 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
3 8 7C Connor Barnes Connor Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS 5
4 3 79 Nathan Bringer Nathan Bringer Lewistown, MO Lewistown, MO -1
5 6 57K Ryan King Ryan King Colo, IA Colo, IA 1
6 9 26 Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
7 5 112 Adam Birck Adam Birck Canton, MO Canton, MO -2
8 DNF 4 26BM Bryan Morris Bryan Morris St Charles, IA St Charles, IA -4
9 DNF 7 62R Robert Draper Robert Draper Valparaiso, NE Valparaiso, NE -2
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 T25 Tim Stallbaumer Tim Stallbaumer Tecumseh, KS Tecumseh, KS 3
Top 1 transfer
2 3 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA 1
3 6 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 3
4 2 10B Ryan Besaw Ryan Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -2
5 9 B21 Brandon Tharp Brandon Tharp Vinton, IA Vinton, IA 4
6 8 96E Clay Erickson Clay Erickson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
7 5 7FYE Danny Fye Danny Fye Boxholm, IA Boxholm, IA -2
8 7 9E Eric Elliott Eric Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA -1
9 1 21R Randy Butterbrodt Randy Butterbrodt Olin, IA Olin, IA -8
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA 1
Top 1 transfer
2 6 K3 Kyle Olson Kyle Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 4
3 8 10A Jacob Arp Jacob Arp Donahue, IA Donahue, IA 5
4 5 R31 Ryan Leeman Ryan Leeman Roland, IA Roland, IA 1
5 4 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
6 7 8X Justin Bell Justin Bell Louisville, NE Louisville, NE 1
7 9 42 Tyler Heckart Tyler Heckart Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 2
8 1 MM5 Matt Ruf Matt Ruf Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -7
9 3 29J Gregg Hamman Gregg Hamman Kingsley, IA Kingsley, IA -6
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 2
Top 1 transfer
2 2 68 Will Wolf Will Wolf Evansdale, IA Evansdale, IA -
3 4 21BT Kirk Beatty Kirk Beatty Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
4 7 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 3
5 9 9N Monty Nordyke Monty Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO 4
6 5 2BA Jacey Archer Jacey Archer Hays, KS Hays, KS -1
7 1 193 Jessiah Taylor Jessiah Taylor Boone, IA Boone, IA -6
8 8 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN -
9 DNF 6 45R Dyllan Ricks Dyllan Ricks Boyden, IA Boyden, IA -3
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8L Tom Lathrop Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 1
Top 1 transfer
2 1 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
3 8 88J Jacob Olmstead Jacob Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE 5
4 6 79W Bill Wegner Bill Wegner Armstrong, IA Armstrong, IA 2
5 9 7J Jonah Chinn Jonah Chinn Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
6 3 88N Nate Albrant Nate Albrant Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -3
7 5 44 Aaron Wiersma Aaron Wiersma Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
8 DNF 4 15X Boe Jenkins Boe Jenkins Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -4
9 DNF 7 0NA Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE -2
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25R Chad Ryerson Chad Ryerson Wellsburg, IA Wellsburg, IA 1
Top 1 transfer
2 1 76L Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
3 3 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
4 7 14A Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
5 5 5J Justin Raymond Justin Raymond Burt, IA Burt, IA -
6 6 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -
7 4 2 Troy Bayne Troy Bayne Hershey, NE Hershey, NE -3
8 9 27G Kamren Gruber Kamren Gruber Munjor, KS Munjor, KS 1
9 8 5K Jared Nytroe Jared Nytroe Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -1
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA 5
Top 1 transfer
2 8 49 Nate Whitehurst Nate Whitehurst Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 6
3 4 45 Justin Wacha Justin Wacha Vinton, IA Vinton, IA 1
4 2 7V Carter VanDenBerg Carter VanDenBerg Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -2
5 5 27M Mike Munson Mike Munson Boxholm, IA Boxholm, IA -
6 7 22JR Brady Hilmer Brady Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 1
7 9 09B Brett Berry Brett Berry Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
8 DNF 3 23M Matt Speiss Matt Speiss Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -5
9 DNF 1 17 Christopher Frisbie Christopher Frisbie Boone, IA Boone, IA -8
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13K Karl Brewer Karl Brewer Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD 4
Top 1 transfer
2 1 75S Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -1
3 6 20B Brady Henderson Brady Henderson Curtis, NE Curtis, NE 3
4 2 9J Jeremiah Reed Jeremiah Reed Otho, IA Otho, IA -2
5 7 5150 Josh Barnhart Josh Barnhart Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
6 8 84B Trent Brink Trent Brink Bussey, IA Bussey, IA 2
7 4 CH19 Colby Heishman Colby Heishman Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA -3
DQ 3 117 Dylan VanWyk Dylan VanWyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1T Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE 1
Top 1 transfer
2 1 86 Randy Cram Randy Cram Algona, IA Algona, IA -1
3 5 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 2
4 7 62 Cory Pestotnik Cory Pestotnik Boone, IA Boone, IA 3
5 6 55W Aiden Webb Aiden Webb Roland, IA Roland, IA 1
6 8 16K Kaylin Lopez Kaylin Lopez Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 2
7 3 22X KC Mullin KC Mullin Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -4
8 DNF 4 6BX Mike Adam Mike Adam Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA -4
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 5
Top 1 transfer
2 8 1-14 Brian Schrage Brian Schrage Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 6
3 1 66X Chris Wright Chris Wright Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO -2
4 2 8 Dusty Masolini Dusty Masolini Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
5 4 99 Rocky Caudle Rocky Caudle Ellsworth, IA Ellsworth, IA -1
6 5 20X Cody Yaw Cody Yaw Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
7 3 8W Kenny Wyman Jr Kenny Wyman Jr Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -4
8 DNF 7 XA Alissa Palsrok Alissa Palsrok Estherville, IA Estherville, IA -1
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
Top 1 transfer
2 3 31G Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 1
3 5 118 Austin Stamm Austin Stamm Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL 2
4 6 93N Colton Nelson Colton Nelson Osceola, IA Osceola, IA 2
5 8 5H Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 3
6 7 1R Joe Reetz Joe Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 1
7 4 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -3
8 DNF 2 72 Joey Young Joey Young Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -6
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 17

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 5
Top 1 transfer
2 3 81 Charlie Stevens Charlie Stevens Algona, IA Algona, IA 1
3 5 65J Josh Appel Josh Appel Garner, IA Garner, IA 2
4 2 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -2
5 8 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 3
6 4 15 Billy Dyer Billy Dyer Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -2
7 7 28P John Piker John Piker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
8 1 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 18

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
Top 1 transfer
2 2 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -
3 1 11QR Austin Price Austin Price Le Mars, IA Le Mars, IA -2
4 4 CB25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
5 5 12XL Stephen Clancy Stephen Clancy Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
6 6 26J Jace Whitt Jace Whitt Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO -
7 7 37M Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
8 8 76 Chuck Fox Chuck Fox Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 19

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11R Braden Richards Braden Richards Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -
Top 1 transfer
2 2 6B Travis Burger Travis Burger Leonardville, KS Leonardville, KS -
3 4 30M Greg Metz Greg Metz Washington, KS Washington, KS 1
4 3 24C Marshall Cramer Marshall Cramer Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -1
5 8 97J David Johnson David Johnson Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
6 DNF 6 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
7 DNF 7 00 Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
8 DNF 5 30 Kenser Ellis Kenser Ellis Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -3
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 20

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 211 Tim Eaton Tim Eaton St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
Top 1 transfer
2 3 75 Jeff Lloyd Jeff Lloyd Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 1
3 5 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA 2
4 1 75R Joe Roller Joe Roller Morning Sun, IA Morning Sun, IA -3
5 6 20 Brayden Ahlers Brayden Ahlers Slayton, MN Slayton, MN 1
6 7 22 Joe Hendricks Joe Hendricks Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
7 4 62S Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI -3
8 8 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
25 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27 Malik Sampson Malik Sampson Worthington, MN Worthington, MN 2
2 5 49 James Johnson James Johnson Cherokee, IA Cherokee, IA 3
3 4 96P Skylar Pruitt Skylar Pruitt Stuart, IA Stuart, IA 1
4 6 98Z Zach Olmstead Zach Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE 2
5 8 20 Tanner Clough Tanner Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE 3
6 12 66 Brandon Cox Brandon Cox Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 6
7 1 85 Seth Janssen Seth Janssen Ogden, IA Ogden, IA -6
8 10 4W John Watson John Watson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
9 26 2G Bradly Graham Bradly Graham Victor, IA Victor, IA 17
10 15 357 Brett Vanous Brett Vanous Quasqueton, IA Quasqueton, IA 5
11 17 14 Tristan Grape Tristan Grape Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 6
12 7 4R Randy LaMar Randy LaMar Buffalo, IA Buffalo, IA -5
13 14 7B Eric Stanton Eric Stanton Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 1
14 25 5 Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson Worthington, MN Worthington, MN 11
15 22 8 Travis Blythe Travis Blythe Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 7
16 24 13 Jacob Robinson Jacob Robinson Minot, ND Minot, ND 8
17 27 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 10
18 28 8F Aron Fye Aron Fye Alden, IA Alden, IA 10
19 DNF 9 7BH Jim Ball Jr Jim Ball Jr Independence, IA Independence, IA -10
20 DNF 13 78 Matt Brown Matt Brown Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -7
21 DNF 23 77W Andrew Burk Andrew Burk Milan, IL Milan, IL 2
22 DNF 16 45B Craig Brotherton Craig Brotherton Wall Lake, IA Wall Lake, IA -6
23 DNF 18 22 Seth Butler Seth Butler Scranton, IA Scranton, IA -5
24 DNF 2 00 Jordan Androy Jordan Androy Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -22
25 DNF 21 22W Wayne Gifford Wayne Gifford Boone, IA Boone, IA -4
26 DNF 20 33 Luke Phillips Luke Phillips Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -6
27 DNF 11 33X Carter Davis Carter Davis Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -16
28 DNF 19 13N Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Adel, IA Adel, IA -9
25 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 T8 Brandon Nielsen Brandon Nielsen Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 1
2 12 22X Mike Smith Mike Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA 10
3 5 51 Michael Kimm Michael Kimm Vinton, IA Vinton, IA 2
4 1 99X Josh Sidles Josh Sidles Emmetsburg, IA Emmetsburg, IA -3
5 3 79RC Riley Christensen Riley Christensen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -2
6 9 01G Gavin Bussinger Gavin Bussinger Granada, MN Granada, MN 3
7 26 47P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Welcome, MN Welcome, MN 19
8 16 3A Kyle Parizek Kyle Parizek Hartwick, IA Hartwick, IA 8
9 17 12K Eric Knutson Eric Knutson Slater, IA Slater, IA 8
10 20 9C Colby Christensen Colby Christensen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 10
11 19 20D Jimmy Doescher Jimmy Doescher Hollandale , WI Hollandale , WI 8
12 14 34B Ben Schneiders Ben Schneiders Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
13 23 103 Alex Tvedt Alex Tvedt Minot, ND Minot, ND 10
14 7 33W Scott Wetter Scott Wetter Platteville, WI Platteville, WI -7
15 25 56J Dalton Coady Dalton Coady Newton, IA Newton, IA 10
16 18 11B Solomon Bennett Solomon Bennett Minburn, IA Minburn, IA 2
17 11 7D Stephen Doss Stephen Doss Boone, IA Boone, IA