7/30/2022 - I-76 Speedway
7/30/2022 - I-76 Speedway

7/30/2022
I-76 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matthew Ratzlaff

Matthew Ratzlaff

Monte Vista, CO

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 18 14 4
B Feature 1 2 2 -
Heat 3 5 5 -
Qualifying 1 16.825 19 -8
IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 19 18 1
Heat 1 8 6 2

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 E5K Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 6
2 2 99 Scott Lewis Scott Lewis North Glenn, CO North Glenn, CO -
3 1 85 Josh Leonard Josh Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE -2
4 5 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
5 4 6C Cale Osborn Cale Osborn Lexington, NE Lexington, NE -1
6 6 75B Dakota Berry Dakota Berry Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -
7 9 5 Jeff Meeker Jeff Meeker Hudson, CO Hudson, CO 2
8 14 77 Scott Cimfl Scott Cimfl Westminster, CO Westminster, CO 6
9 3 11B Justin Bussell Justin Bussell Imperial, NE Imperial, NE -6
10 11 6L Kevin Lueck Kevin Lueck Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 1
11 21 65 Greg Sharpe Greg Sharpe Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 10
12 19 5X Austin Rhoades Austin Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 7
13 17 39X Dakota Dillin Dakota Dillin Denver, CO Denver, CO 4
14 18 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO 4
15 13 39 Albert Sack Albert Sack Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -2
16 12 57 Brady Balderston Brady Balderston Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -4
17 DNF 8 72W Wyatt Howard Wyatt Howard Price, UT Price, UT -9
18 DNF 16 5R Scott Rhoades Scott Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -2
19 DNF 10 112 Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE -9
20 DNF 20 10 TeeJay Janousek TeeJay Janousek Hays, KS Hays, KS -
21 DNF 15 32 Matt Firme Matt Firme Haxtun, CO Haxtun, CO -6
DNS 22 21 Tyler Reagle Tyler Reagle Valentine, NE Valentine, NE -
12 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39X Dakota Dillin Dakota Dillin Denver, CO Denver, CO -
2 2 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO -
3 5 5X Austin Rhoades Austin Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 2
4 3 10 TeeJay Janousek TeeJay Janousek Hays, KS Hays, KS -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 29R Randy Hoff Randy Hoff Parker, CO Parker, CO -1
6 13 65 Greg Sharpe Greg Sharpe Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 7
7 7 21 Tyler Reagle Tyler Reagle Valentine, NE Valentine, NE -
8 6 27 Tom Quint Tom Quint Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -2
9 10 2T Terry Boushee Terry Boushee Bennett, CO Bennett, CO 1
10 12 63 Maria Hankins Maria Hankins Bennett, CO Bennett, CO 2
11 DNF 9 15 Dusty Palmore Dusty Palmore Keensburg, CO Keensburg, CO -2
12 DNF 11 R24 Craig Baukema Craig Baukema Elizabeth, CO Elizabeth, CO -1
13 DNF 8 71 Chris Luzmoor Chris Luzmoor Evans, CO Evans, CO -5
DNS 14 66 Alysse Morris Alysse Morris Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Josh Leonard Josh Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE -
2 2 75B Dakota Berry Dakota Berry Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -
3 5 5 Jeff Meeker Jeff Meeker Hudson, CO Hudson, CO 2
4 4 39 Albert Sack Albert Sack Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 65 Greg Sharpe Greg Sharpe Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -2
6 DNF 6 29R Randy Hoff Randy Hoff Parker, CO Parker, CO -
7 DNF 8 71 Chris Luzmoor Chris Luzmoor Evans, CO Evans, CO 1
8 DNF 7 63 Maria Hankins Maria Hankins Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -1
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Scott Lewis Scott Lewis North Glenn, CO North Glenn, CO -
2 2 E5K Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
3 5 112 Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE 2
4 4 77 Scott Cimfl Scott Cimfl Westminster, CO Westminster, CO -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 39X Dakota Dillin Dakota Dillin Denver, CO Denver, CO -2
6 6 5X Austin Rhoades Austin Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO -
7 DNF 7 15 Dusty Palmore Dusty Palmore Keensburg, CO Keensburg, CO -
8 DNF 8 66 Alysse Morris Alysse Morris Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11B Justin Bussell Justin Bussell Imperial, NE Imperial, NE -
2 2 72W Wyatt Howard Wyatt Howard Price, UT Price, UT -
3 4 6L Kevin Lueck Kevin Lueck Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 1
4 3 32 Matt Firme Matt Firme Haxtun, CO Haxtun, CO -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO -
6 6 27 Tom Quint Tom Quint Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -
7 7 2T Terry Boushee Terry Boushee Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6C Cale Osborn Cale Osborn Lexington, NE Lexington, NE -
2 4 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
3 2 57 Brady Balderston Brady Balderston Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -1
4 6 5R Scott Rhoades Scott Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 10 TeeJay Janousek TeeJay Janousek Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
6 3 21 Tyler Reagle Tyler Reagle Valentine, NE Valentine, NE -3
7 5 R24 Craig Baukema Craig Baukema Elizabeth, CO Elizabeth, CO -2
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 85 Josh Leonard Josh Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE 15.846
2 8 99 Scott Lewis Scott Lewis North Glenn, CO North Glenn, CO 15.963
3 20 11B Justin Bussell Justin Bussell Imperial, NE Imperial, NE 15.982
4 12 6C Cale Osborn Cale Osborn Lexington, NE Lexington, NE 16.155
5 27 75B Dakota Berry Dakota Berry Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 16.186
6 21 E5K Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 16.197
7 29 72W Wyatt Howard Wyatt Howard Price, UT Price, UT 16.237
8 19 57 Brady Balderston Brady Balderston Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 16.356
9 2 65 Greg Sharpe Greg Sharpe Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 16.538
10 10 39X Dakota Dillin Dakota Dillin Denver, CO Denver, CO 16.591
11 13 32 Matt Firme Matt Firme Haxtun, CO Haxtun, CO 16.669
12 4 21 Tyler Reagle Tyler Reagle Valentine, NE Valentine, NE 16.682
13 6 39 Albert Sack Albert Sack Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 16.701
14 22 77 Scott Cimfl Scott Cimfl Westminster, CO Westminster, CO 16.719
15 5 6L Kevin Lueck Kevin Lueck Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 16.732
16 9 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 16.769
17 23 5 Jeff Meeker Jeff Meeker Hudson, CO Hudson, CO 16.788
18 30 112 Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE 16.825
19 11 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO 16.825
20 25 R24 Craig Baukema Craig Baukema Elizabeth, CO Elizabeth, CO 16.874
21 14 29R Randy Hoff Randy Hoff Parker, CO Parker, CO 16.876
22 26 5X Austin Rhoades Austin Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 17.103
23 15 27 Tom Quint Tom Quint Sterling, CO Sterling, CO 17.112
24 7 5R Scott Rhoades Scott Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 17.192
25 18 63 Maria Hankins Maria Hankins Bennett, CO Bennett, CO 17.407
26 24 15 Dusty Palmore Dusty Palmore Keensburg, CO Keensburg, CO 17.458
27 1 2T Terry Boushee Terry Boushee Bennett, CO Bennett, CO 20.600
28 16 10 TeeJay Janousek TeeJay Janousek Hays, KS Hays, KS 20.600
29 3 71 Chris Luzmoor Chris Luzmoor Evans, CO Evans, CO 20.600
30 28 66 Alysse Morris Alysse Morris Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 20.600
0 Laps

270 Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 56L Chaz Lawson Chaz Lawson Longmont, CO Longmont, CO 5
2 3 10 Russ Price Russ Price Ft. Collins, CO Ft. Collins, CO 1
3 7 57C Chris Hooton Chris Hooton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 4
4 9 5 Anthony Scarpello Anthony Scarpello Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 5
5 5 9S Scotty Soder Scotty Soder Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
6 8 77L Blake Lawson Blake Lawson 2
7 2 18 Robert Derouchey Robert Derouchey Ft. Collins, CO Ft. Collins, CO -5
8 1 6BB Jeremy McCarter Jeremy McCarter Kearney, NE Kearney, NE -7
9 10 14 Kaden Dady Kaden Dady North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 1
10 4 4 Jason Garner Jason Garner Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -6
11 11 15K Cameron Griffis Cameron Griffis Cozad, NE Cozad, NE -
12 12 3D Dylan Doyle Dylan Doyle Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
0 Laps

270 Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Anthony Scarpello Anthony Scarpello Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
2 5 57C Chris Hooton Chris Hooton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
3 2 9S Scotty Soder Scotty Soder Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -1
4 6 10 Russ Price Russ Price Ft. Collins, CO Ft. Collins, CO 2
5 1 6BB Jeremy McCarter Jeremy McCarter Kearney, NE Kearney, NE -4
6 7 3D Dylan Doyle Dylan Doyle Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 1
7 4 51 Rob Stewart Rob Stewart Palmer Lake, CO Palmer Lake, CO -3
All transfer
0 Laps

270 Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77L Blake Lawson Blake Lawson 2
2 2 56L Chaz Lawson Chaz Lawson Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -
3 4 4 Jason Garner Jason Garner Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
4 1 18 Robert Derouchey Robert Derouchey Ft. Collins, CO Ft. Collins, CO -3
5 6 15K Cameron Griffis Cameron Griffis Cozad, NE Cozad, NE 1
6 5 14 Kaden Dady Kaden Dady North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 74 Silas Speicher Silas Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO 7
2 1 WW2 Jayden Alvarado Jayden Alvarado Kersey, CO Kersey, CO -1
3 6 2X Seth O'Patik Seth O'Patik Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 3
4 4 15B Josh Cochran Josh Cochran Johns town, CO Johns town, CO -
5 2 3S Haxton Smith Haxton Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO -3
6 9 WW1 Grace Alvarado Grace Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO 3
7 5 8S Kamryn Smith Kamryn Smith Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -2
8 10 11 Everett Beck Everett Beck Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
9 11 144 Beckam Pudwell Beckam Pudwell Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
10 7 73N Noah Speicher Noah Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO -3
11 3 42S Huston Smith Huston Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO -8
8 Laps

Mini ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 WW1 Grace Alvarado Grace Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO -
2 6 85 Braxten Leonard Braxten Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE 4
3 4 11 Everett Beck Everett Beck Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
4 5 144 Beckam Pudwell Beckam Pudwell Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
5 3 40 Keith Krolikowski Keith Krolikowski Sidney, NE Sidney, NE -2
6 2 WW12 Maverick Sanburg Maverick Sanburg Eaton, CO Eaton, CO -4
6 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42S Huston Smith Huston Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 2
2 4 2X Seth O'Patik Seth O'Patik Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
3 6 WW2 Jayden Alvarado Jayden Alvarado Kersey, CO Kersey, CO 3
4 2 8S Kamryn Smith Kamryn Smith Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 WW1 Grace Alvarado Grace Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO -
6 1 40 Keith Krolikowski Keith Krolikowski Sidney, NE Sidney, NE -5
7 7 85 Braxten Leonard Braxten Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE -
8 8 75 Nick Rohleder Nick Rohleder La Salle, CO La Salle, CO -
6 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15B Josh Cochran Josh Cochran Johns town, CO Johns town, CO 1
2 6 73N Noah Speicher Noah Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO 4
3 5 74 Silas Speicher Silas Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
4 4 WW12 Maverick Sanburg Maverick Sanburg Eaton, CO Eaton, CO -
Top 4 transfer
5 1 3S Haxton Smith Haxton Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO -4
6 3 11 Everett Beck Everett Beck Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -3
7 7 144 Beckam Pudwell Beckam Pudwell Denver, CO Denver, CO -
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8H John Hansen John Hansen Brush, CO Brush, CO 1
2 7 E5K Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 5
3 1 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -2
4 6 78 Brian Cross Brian Cross Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 2
5 3 28 John Burrow John Burrow Denver, CO Denver, CO -2
6 11 88C Corey Cox Corey Cox Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 5
7 9 WW2 Bubba Alvarado Bubba Alvarado Lasalle, CO Lasalle, CO 2
8 4 20K Justin Kembel Justin Kembel Brush, CO Brush, CO -4
9 10 72W Wyatt Howard Wyatt Howard Price, UT Price, UT 1
10 8 69 Jim Beaman Jim Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -2
11 12 17J Jeremy Frenier Jeremy Frenier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
12 5 5 Jeff Meeker Jeff Meeker Hudson, CO Hudson, CO -7
13 15 46 Joe Mullins Joe Mullins Boulder, CO Boulder, CO 2
14 16 2X Mike Opatik Mike Opatik Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
15 14 72 Max Quint Max Quint Atwood, CO Atwood, CO -1
16 17 10 Ryan Richmeier Ryan Richmeier Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
17 18 65 Greg Sharpe Greg Sharpe Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 1
18 19 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO 1
19 13 14 Tom Quint Tom Quint Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -6
20 20 20T Troy Seidel Troy Seidel Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Brian Cross Brian Cross Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
2 3 28 John Burrow John Burrow Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
3 5 5 Jeff Meeker Jeff Meeker Hudson, CO Hudson, CO 2
4 4 14 Tom Quint Tom Quint Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -
5 2 2X Mike Opatik Mike Opatik Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -3
6 8 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO 2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 WW2 Bubba Alvarado Bubba Alvarado Lasalle, CO Lasalle, CO -
2 72W Wyatt Howard Wyatt Howard Price, UT Price, UT -
3 2 88C Corey Cox Corey Cox Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -1
4 5 E5K Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
5 4 72 Max Quint Max Quint Atwood, CO Atwood, CO -1
6 6 20T Troy Seidel Troy Seidel Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
7 3 10 Ryan Richmeier Ryan Richmeier Hays, KS Hays, KS -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8H John Hansen John Hansen Brush, CO Brush, CO -
2 2 69 Jim Beaman Jim Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
3 4 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 1
4 6 17J Jeremy Frenier Jeremy Frenier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
5 5 46 Joe Mullins Joe Mullins Boulder, CO Boulder, CO -
6 3 65 Greg Sharpe Greg Sharpe Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -3
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 18C Ryan Moser Ryan Moser Englewood, CO Englewood, CO 7
2 1 51 Bill Smith Bill Smith Evans, CO Evans, CO -1
3 2 100 Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia Denver, CO Denver, CO -1
4 3 85 Brandon Leonard Brandon Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE -1
5 13 91YY Lance Yoxsimer Lance Yoxsimer Parker, CO Parker, CO 8
6 19 9 Tim Holm Tim Holm Eaton, CO Eaton, CO 13
7 9 177 Mitch Boesel Mitch Boesel Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
8 6 40T Travis Brandt Travis Brandt Lindon, CO Lindon, CO -2
9 5 1Z Mike Ziegler Mike Ziegler Brush, CO Brush, CO -4
10 7 24 Doug Beaman Doug Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -3
11 12 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
12 18 16C Kendrick Chapman Kendrick Chapman Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 6
13 14 15$ Christina Ratzlaff Christina Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO 1
14 DNF 11 85JR Shawn Pudwill Shawn Pudwill Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD -3
15 DNF 10 15 Jared Whiting Jared Whiting Mitchell, NE Mitchell, NE -5
16 DNF 4 99H Nick Hankins Nick Hankins Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -12
17 DNF 17 14T Tim Garmann Tim Garmann Denver, CO Denver, CO -
18 DNF 16 92 Lorenzo Longoria Jr Lorenzo Longoria Jr Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -2
DNS 15 11 Mike Sabo Mike Sabo Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99H Nick Hankins Nick Hankins Bennett, CO Bennett, CO 1
2 4 24 Doug Beaman Doug Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
3 6 85 Brandon Leonard Brandon Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE 3
4 3 15 Jared Whiting Jared Whiting Mitchell, NE Mitchell, NE -1
5 1 15$ Christina Ratzlaff Christina Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO -4
6 5 14T Tim Garmann Tim Garmann Denver, CO Denver, CO -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 100 Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia Denver, CO Denver, CO -
2 3 51 Bill Smith Bill Smith Evans, CO Evans, CO 1
3 5 18C Ryan Moser Ryan Moser Englewood, CO Englewood, CO 2
4 6 85JR Shawn Pudwill Shawn Pudwill Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD 2
5 4 91YY Lance Yoxsimer Lance Yoxsimer Parker, CO Parker, CO -1
6 2 16C Kendrick Chapman Kendrick Chapman Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1Z Mike Ziegler Mike Ziegler Brush, CO Brush, CO -
2 6 177 Mitch Boesel Mitch Boesel Denver, CO Denver, CO 4
3 5 40T Travis Brandt Travis Brandt Lindon, CO Lindon, CO 2
4 2 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -2
5 3 11 Mike Sabo Mike Sabo Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -2
6 7 92 Lorenzo Longoria Jr Lorenzo Longoria Jr Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 1
7 4 9 Tim Holm Tim Holm Eaton, CO Eaton, CO -3
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6J DJ Banks DJ Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO 3
2 2 9R Anthony Rhoades Anthony Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
3 5 05 Jeremy Frenier Jeremy Frenier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
4 7 99K Travis Kroskaob Travis Kroskaob Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 3
5 8 73L Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 3
6 3 96D Doug Unsen Doug Unsen Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -3
7 1 3 Brandy Hansen Brandy Hansen Brush, CO Brush, CO -6
8 6 10 Cherokee Dillin Cherokee Dillin Denver, CO Denver, CO -2
9 9 31 Grant Owen Grant Owen Golden, CO Golden, CO -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6J DJ Banks DJ Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO 2
2 1 3 Brandy Hansen Brandy Hansen Brush, CO Brush, CO -1
3 4 10 Cherokee Dillin Cherokee Dillin Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
4 2 96D Doug Unsen Doug Unsen Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73L Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -
2 2 9R Anthony Rhoades Anthony Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
3 3 05 Jeremy Frenier Jeremy Frenier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
4 4 99K Travis Kroskaob Travis Kroskaob Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
5 5 31 Grant Owen Grant Owen Golden, CO Golden, CO -
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO -
2 3 8A Alicia Hilzer Alicia Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
3 7 8B Brayden Hilzer Brayden Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 4
4 4 11 Tyler Sefcovic Tyler Sefcovic Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -
5 6 91X Taylor Slocum Taylor Slocum EVENS, CO EVENS, CO 1
6 2 711 Zach Fornstrom Zach Fornstrom pine bluffs, WY pine bluffs, WY -4
7 5 47 Cody Bickers Cody Bickers St. Joseph, IL St. Joseph, IL -2
8 8 22M Matt Linker Matt Linker Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 4
2 7 8A Alicia Hilzer Alicia Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 5
3 6 47 Cody Bickers Cody Bickers St. Joseph, IL St. Joseph, IL 3
4 4 11 Tyler Sefcovic Tyler Sefcovic Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -
5 3 711 Zach Fornstrom Zach Fornstrom pine bluffs, WY pine bluffs, WY -2
6 1 91X Taylor Slocum Taylor Slocum EVENS, CO EVENS, CO -5
7 8 8B Brayden Hilzer Brayden Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
8 2 22M Matt Linker Matt Linker Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -6
All transfer
10 Laps

THUNDER STOCKA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Mike Sabo Mike Sabo Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
2 4 33 JD Renfro JD Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 2
3 2 37 Jimmy Renfro Jimmy Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -1
4 7 73 Noah Speicher Noah Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
5 DNF 3 58 Josiah Aragon Josiah Aragon Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -2
6 DNF 6 100 Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia Denver, CO Denver, CO -
DNS 5 7 Jonus Aragon Jonus Aragon Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
6 Laps

THUNDER STOCKHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Mike Sabo Mike Sabo Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 2
2 5 37 Jimmy Renfro Jimmy Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 3
3 4 33 JD Renfro JD Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 1
4 1 58 Josiah Aragon Josiah Aragon Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -3
5 6 7 Jonus Aragon Jonus Aragon Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 1
6 2 100 Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia Denver, CO Denver, CO -4
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Kasey Emmett Kasey Emmett Scottbluff, NE Scottbluff, NE -
2 5 12FU April Conilogue April Conilogue Niwot, CO Niwot, CO 3
3 6 71 Michael Viglione Michael Viglione Commercial city, CO Commercial city, CO 3
4 3 03W Greg Peconi Greg Peconi Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -1
5 2 7 Cayden Rosler Cayden Rosler Limon, CO Limon, CO -3
6 7 13 Skylear Wylie Skylear Wylie Scott bluff, NE Scott bluff, NE 1
7 DNF 4 93 Sydney Rosler Sydney Rosler Limon, CO Limon, CO -3
DNS 8 11 Joe Renfro Joe Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 03W Greg Peconi Greg Peconi Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
2 6 88 Kasey Emmett Kasey Emmett Scottbluff, NE Scottbluff, NE 4
3 2 12FU April Conilogue April Conilogue Niwot, CO Niwot, CO -1
4 4 7 Cayden Rosler Cayden Rosler Limon, CO Limon, CO -
5 7 93 Sydney Rosler Sydney Rosler Limon, CO Limon, CO 2
6 8 71 Michael Viglione Michael Viglione Commercial city, CO Commercial city, CO 2
7 DNF 5 13 Skylear Wylie Skylear Wylie Scott bluff, NE Scott bluff, NE -2
8 DNF 3 11 Joe Renfro Joe Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -5
All transfer