8/20/2022 - I-76 Speedway
8/20/2022 - I-76 Speedway

8/20/2022
I-76 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Greg Gustus

Greg Gustus

Brighton, CO

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 4 3
Heat 1 7 4 3

Clear Selection

15 Laps

270 Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57C Chris Hooton Chris Hooton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
2 11 15K Cameron Griffis Cameron Griffis Cozad, NE Cozad, NE 9
3 3 77L Blake Lawson Blake Lawson -
4 5 14 Kaden Dady Kaden Dady North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 1
5 9 6BB Jeremy McCarter Jeremy McCarter Kearney, NE Kearney, NE 4
6 10 10 Russ Price Russ Price Ft. Collins, CO Ft. Collins, CO 4
7 2 51 Rob Stewart Rob Stewart Palmer Lake, CO Palmer Lake, CO -5
8 DNF 6 56L Chaz Lawson Chaz Lawson Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -2
9 DNF 7 88 Andrew Loomis Andrew Loomis Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -2
10 DNF 8 18 Robert Derouchey Robert Derouchey Ft. Collins, CO Ft. Collins, CO -2
11 DNF 4 5 Anthony Scarpello Anthony Scarpello Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -7
6 Laps

270 Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Anthony Scarpello Anthony Scarpello Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
2 4 51 Rob Stewart Rob Stewart Palmer Lake, CO Palmer Lake, CO 2
3 1 14 Kaden Dady Kaden Dady North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -2
4 5 88 Andrew Loomis Andrew Loomis Sterling, CO Sterling, CO 1
5 DNF 6 6BB Jeremy McCarter Jeremy McCarter Kearney, NE Kearney, NE 1
6 DNF 3 10 Russ Price Russ Price Ft. Collins, CO Ft. Collins, CO -3
All transfer
6 Laps

270 Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77L Blake Lawson Blake Lawson -
2 4 57C Chris Hooton Chris Hooton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
3 2 56L Chaz Lawson Chaz Lawson Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -1
4 3 15K Cameron Griffis Cameron Griffis Cozad, NE Cozad, NE -1
5 DNF 5 18 Robert Derouchey Robert Derouchey Ft. Collins, CO Ft. Collins, CO -
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Silas Speicher Silas Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
2 3 73N Noah Speicher Noah Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
3 4 03 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 1
4 5 WW2 Jayden Alvarado Jayden Alvarado Kersey, CO Kersey, CO 1
5 9 2S Huston Smith Huston Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 4
6 8 85 Braxten Leonard Braxten Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE 2
7 6 15B Josh Cochran Josh Cochran Johns town, CO Johns town, CO -1
8 10 120 Blake Huff Blake Huff Eaton, CO Eaton, CO 2
9 1 WW1 Grace Alvarado Grace Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO -8
10 12 8S Kamryn Smith Kamryn Smith Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
11 11 3S Haxton Smith Haxton Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO -
12 7 88 Austin Loomis Austin Loomis Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -5
8 Laps

Mini ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 120 Blake Huff Blake Huff Eaton, CO Eaton, CO 1
2 3 3S Haxton Smith Haxton Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 1
3 4 8S Kamryn Smith Kamryn Smith Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
4 5 37M Grayson Murphy Grayson Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
5 6 75 Nick Rohleder Nick Rohleder La Salle, CO La Salle, CO 1
6 DNF 7 WW12 Maverick Sanburg Maverick Sanburg Eaton, CO Eaton, CO 1
7 DNF 1 40 Keith Krolikowski Keith Krolikowski Sidney, NE Sidney, NE -6
DNS 8 42 Ryker Evans Ryker Evans Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
0 Laps

Mini ModsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Silas Speicher Silas Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
2 6 15B Josh Cochran Josh Cochran Johns town, CO Johns town, CO 4
3 4 03 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 1
4 5 WW2 Jayden Alvarado Jayden Alvarado Kersey, CO Kersey, CO 1
5 1 WW1 Grace Alvarado Grace Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO -4
6 7 WW12 Maverick Sanburg Maverick Sanburg Eaton, CO Eaton, CO 1
7 3 73N Noah Speicher Noah Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO -4
6 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 WW1 Grace Alvarado Grace Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO 1
2 3 03 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 1
3 4 88 Austin Loomis Austin Loomis Sterling, CO Sterling, CO 1
4 5 40 Keith Krolikowski Keith Krolikowski Sidney, NE Sidney, NE 1
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 1 42 Ryker Evans Ryker Evans Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -4
6 DNF 6 37M Grayson Murphy Grayson Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
6 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Silas Speicher Silas Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO -
2 3 WW2 Jayden Alvarado Jayden Alvarado Kersey, CO Kersey, CO 1
3 4 85 Braxten Leonard Braxten Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE 1
4 5 120 Blake Huff Blake Huff Eaton, CO Eaton, CO 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 75 Nick Rohleder Nick Rohleder La Salle, CO La Salle, CO -3
6 6 WW12 Maverick Sanburg Maverick Sanburg Eaton, CO Eaton, CO -
6 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73N Noah Speicher Noah Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO -
2 5 15B Josh Cochran Josh Cochran Johns town, CO Johns town, CO 3
3 6 2S Huston Smith Huston Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 3
4 2 3S Haxton Smith Haxton Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 8S Kamryn Smith Kamryn Smith Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -2
DNS 4 92 Lilah Martinez Lilah Martinez Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -
8 Laps

Adult Gas KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Ryan Lechman Ryan Lechman Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -
2 3 7 Mark Lechman Mark Lechman Sterling, CO Sterling, CO 1
3 2 145 Barry Coin Barry Coin Holyoke, CO Holyoke, CO -1
5 Laps

Adult Gas KartsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Ryan Lechman Ryan Lechman Sterling, CO Sterling, CO 1
2 1 145 Barry Coin Barry Coin Holyoke, CO Holyoke, CO -1
3 3 7 Mark Lechman Mark Lechman Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -
All transfer
15 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8R Dave Massengale Dave Massengale Ft Morgan, CO Ft Morgan, CO -
2 6 17C Keaton Shore Keaton Shore AVONDALE, CO AVONDALE, CO 4
3 8 89R Dale Welch Dale Welch Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 5
4 9 75R Zander Morrison Zander Morrison Frederick, CO Frederick, CO 5
5 15 36 Brady Dilka Brady Dilka Wiggins, CO Wiggins, CO 10
6 13 58 Cole MacEwen Cole MacEwen Julesburg, CO Julesburg, CO 7
7 12 333 Michael Oakley Michael Oakley Casper, WY Casper, WY 5
8 10 88R Keith Welch Keith Welch Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 2
9 3 09 Chris Crist Chris Crist Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO -6
10 18 06 John Pipe John Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 8
11 DNF 19 11R Blair Ruppel Blair Ruppel Wiggins, CO Wiggins, CO 8
12 DNF 2 15 Sam Gallo Sam Gallo Denver, CO Denver, CO -10
13 DNF 17 22R Charlie Drager Charlie Drager Loveland, CO Loveland, CO 4
14 DNF 14 74R Wyatt Morrison Wyatt Morrison Dacono, CO Dacono, CO -
15 DNF 4 4C Billy Taylor Billy Taylor Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO -11
16 DNF 16 12L Jesse Mendoza Jesse Mendoza Brush, CO Brush, CO -
17 DNF 11 22C Brett Pihl Brett Pihl Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -6
18 DNF 5 51C Zack Larson Zack Larson Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -13
19 DNF 7 42C Kayne Weidenbacher Kayne Weidenbacher Kiowa , CO Kiowa , CO -12
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8R Dave Massengale Dave Massengale Ft Morgan, CO Ft Morgan, CO 4
2 3 4C Billy Taylor Billy Taylor Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO 1
3 2 42C Kayne Weidenbacher Kayne Weidenbacher Kiowa , CO Kiowa , CO -1
4 4 88R Keith Welch Keith Welch Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
5 6 58 Cole MacEwen Cole MacEwen Julesburg, CO Julesburg, CO 1
6 1 12L Jesse Mendoza Jesse Mendoza Brush, CO Brush, CO -5
All transfer
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Sam Gallo Sam Gallo Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
2 5 51C Zack Larson Zack Larson Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 3
3 4 89R Dale Welch Dale Welch Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 1
4 6 22C Brett Pihl Brett Pihl Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
5 3 74R Wyatt Morrison Wyatt Morrison Dacono, CO Dacono, CO -2
6 DNF 1 06 John Pipe John Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -5
All transfer
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 09 Chris Crist Chris Crist Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO 2
2 5 17C Keaton Shore Keaton Shore AVONDALE, CO AVONDALE, CO 3
3 2 75R Zander Morrison Zander Morrison Frederick, CO Frederick, CO -1
4 1 333 Michael Oakley Michael Oakley Casper, WY Casper, WY -3
5 4 36 Brady Dilka Brady Dilka Wiggins, CO Wiggins, CO -1
6 DNF 6 22R Charlie Drager Charlie Drager Loveland, CO Loveland, CO -
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 78 Brian Cross Brian Cross Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 2
2 4 17J Jeremy Frenier Jeremy Frenier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
3 10 88C Corey Cox Corey Cox Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 7
4 7 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 3
5 12 44B Bill Brack Bill Brack Mead, CO Mead, CO 7
6 6 28 John Burrow John Burrow Denver, CO Denver, CO -
7 5 69 Jim Beaman Jim Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -2
8 8 46 Joe Mullins Joe Mullins Boulder, CO Boulder, CO -
9 14 65 Greg Sharpe Greg Sharpe Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 5
10 1 20K Justin Kembel Justin Kembel Brush, CO Brush, CO -9
11 11 14 Tom Quint Tom Quint Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -
12 9 72 Max Quint Max Quint Atwood, CO Atwood, CO -3
13 15 81 Andrew Kiefer Andrew Kiefer Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 2
14 DNF 2 WW2 Bubba Alvarado Bubba Alvarado Lasalle, CO Lasalle, CO -12
15 DNF 13 20T Troy Seidel Troy Seidel Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -2
DNS 16 07 Kadyn Moody Kadyn Moody Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 WW2 Bubba Alvarado Bubba Alvarado Lasalle, CO Lasalle, CO 1
2 3 17J Jeremy Frenier Jeremy Frenier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
3 4 20K Justin Kembel Justin Kembel Brush, CO Brush, CO 1
4 7 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 3
5 5 72 Max Quint Max Quint Atwood, CO Atwood, CO -
6 8 14 Tom Quint Tom Quint Sterling, CO Sterling, CO 2
7 1 20T Troy Seidel Troy Seidel Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -6
8 DNF 6 81 Andrew Kiefer Andrew Kiefer Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 John Burrow John Burrow Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
2 1 69 Jim Beaman Jim Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -1
3 6 78 Brian Cross Brian Cross Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 3
4 3 46 Joe Mullins Joe Mullins Boulder, CO Boulder, CO -1
5 5 88C Corey Cox Corey Cox Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
6 4 44B Bill Brack Bill Brack Mead, CO Mead, CO -2
7 7 65 Greg Sharpe Greg Sharpe Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -
DNS 8 07 Kadyn Moody Kadyn Moody Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18C Ryan Moser Ryan Moser Englewood, CO Englewood, CO 2
2 4 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
3 8 37M Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 5
4 5 15 Jared Whiting Jared Whiting Mitchell, NE Mitchell, NE 1
5 6 85 Brandon Leonard Brandon Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE 1
6 1 1Z Mike Ziegler Mike Ziegler Brush, CO Brush, CO -5
7 10 51 Bill Smith Bill Smith Evans, CO Evans, CO 3
8 7 100 Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia Denver, CO Denver, CO -1
9 9 177 Mitch Boesel Mitch Boesel Denver, CO Denver, CO -
10 11 92 Lorenzo Longoria Jr Lorenzo Longoria Jr Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 1
11 13 58 David Alvarez David Alvarez Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
12 DNF 12 X Joe Rohleder Joe Rohleder Lasalle, CO Lasalle, CO -
13 DNF 2 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -11
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1Z Mike Ziegler Mike Ziegler Brush, CO Brush, CO -
2 2 15 Jared Whiting Jared Whiting Mitchell, NE Mitchell, NE -
3 3 85 Brandon Leonard Brandon Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE -
4 5 100 Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
5 6 177 Mitch Boesel Mitch Boesel Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
6 4 92 Lorenzo Longoria Jr Lorenzo Longoria Jr Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -2
7 7 58 David Alvarez David Alvarez Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18C Ryan Moser Ryan Moser Englewood, CO Englewood, CO -
2 4 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
3 2 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -1
4 5 37M Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
5 6 51 Bill Smith Bill Smith Evans, CO Evans, CO 1
6 3 X Joe Rohleder Joe Rohleder Lasalle, CO Lasalle, CO -3
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6J DJ Banks DJ Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO -
2 2 99K Travis Kroskaob Travis Kroskaob Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
3 4 711 Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 1
4 7 05 Jeremy Frenier Jeremy Frenier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 3
5 5 9R Anthony Rhoades Anthony Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
6 3 73L Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -3
7 6 117S Josh Schweitzer Josh Schweitzer Loveland, CO Loveland, CO -1
8 DNF 9 42B Cody Burch Cody Burch Weldona, CO Weldona, CO 1
9 DNF 8 96D Doug Unsen Doug Unsen Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -1
10 DNF 10 22N Nash Koehn Nash Koehn Sedalia, CO Sedalia, CO -
11 DNF 11 17S Don Schweitzer Don Schweitzer Johnston, CO Johnston, CO -
DNS 12 8J Bubba Alvarado Bubba Alvarado Lasalle, CO Lasalle, CO -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73L Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 1
2 1 6J DJ Banks DJ Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO -1
3 4 711 Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 1
4 3 05 Jeremy Frenier Jeremy Frenier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -1
5 6 96D Doug Unsen Doug Unsen Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 1
6 5 42B Cody Burch Cody Burch Weldona, CO Weldona, CO -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9R Anthony Rhoades Anthony Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 4
2 3 99K Travis Kroskaob Travis Kroskaob Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
3 6 117S Josh Schweitzer Josh Schweitzer Loveland, CO Loveland, CO 3
4 DNF 1 22N Nash Koehn Nash Koehn Sedalia, CO Sedalia, CO -3
5 DNF 4 17S Don Schweitzer Don Schweitzer Johnston, CO Johnston, CO -1
DNS 2 8J Bubba Alvarado Bubba Alvarado Lasalle, CO Lasalle, CO -
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO -
2 3 8A Alicia Hilzer Alicia Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
3 4 47 Cody Bickers Cody Bickers St. Joseph, IL St. Joseph, IL 1
4 5 91X Taylor Slocum Taylor Slocum EVENS, CO EVENS, CO 1
5 2 8B Brayden Hilzer Brayden Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -3
6 DNF 6 22M Matt Linker Matt Linker Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
DNS 7 3 Blake Fladgard Blake Fladgard Ramah, CO Ramah, CO -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 4
2 3 8A Alicia Hilzer Alicia Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
3 2 8B Brayden Hilzer Brayden Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -1
4 4 47 Cody Bickers Cody Bickers St. Joseph, IL St. Joseph, IL -
5 1 91X Taylor Slocum Taylor Slocum EVENS, CO EVENS, CO -4
6 6 22M Matt Linker Matt Linker Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
7 7 3 Blake Fladgard Blake Fladgard Ramah, CO Ramah, CO -
All transfer
10 Laps

THUNDER STOCKA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Mike Sabo Mike Sabo Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 1
2 9 77OG Travis Mace Travis Mace Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 7
3 11 73 Noah Speicher Noah Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO 8
4 5 100 Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
5 1 37 Jimmy Renfro Jimmy Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -4
6 3 33 JD Renfro JD Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -3
7 7 06 Scott Johnson Scott Johnson Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
8 DNF 6 58 Josiah Aragon Josiah Aragon Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -2
9 DNF 4 7 Jonus Aragon Jonus Aragon Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -5
10 DNF 8 06J Jordyn Banks Jordyn Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO -2
DNS 10 3 Blake Fladgard Blake Fladgard Ramah, CO Ramah, CO -
6 Laps

THUNDER STOCKHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Mike Sabo Mike Sabo Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 4
2 2 7 Jonus Aragon Jonus Aragon Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
3 3 100 Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia Denver, CO Denver, CO -
4 1 06 Scott Johnson Scott Johnson Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -3
5 4 77OG Travis Mace Travis Mace Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -1
All transfer
6 Laps

THUNDER STOCKHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 37 Jimmy Renfro Jimmy Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 2
2 2 33 JD Renfro JD Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
3 4 58 Josiah Aragon Josiah Aragon Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 1
4 1 06J Jordyn Banks Jordyn Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO -3
5 DNF 5 3 Blake Fladgard Blake Fladgard Ramah, CO Ramah, CO -
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 03W Greg Peconi Greg Peconi Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 2
2 1 88 Kasey Emmett Kasey Emmett Scottbluff, NE Scottbluff, NE -1
3 2 12FU April Conilogue April Conilogue Niwot, CO Niwot, CO -1
4 4 11 Joe Renfro Joe Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
5 5 93 Sydney Rosler Sydney Rosler Limon, CO Limon, CO -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Kasey Emmett Kasey Emmett Scottbluff, NE Scottbluff, NE -
2 5 03W Greg Peconi Greg Peconi Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 3
3 2 12FU April Conilogue April Conilogue Niwot, CO Niwot, CO -1
4 4 11 Joe Renfro Joe Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
5 3 93 Sydney Rosler Sydney Rosler Limon, CO Limon, CO -2
All transfer
20 Laps

MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 91V Chris Sheil Chris Sheil Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 4
2 8 27 Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO 6
3 9 2 Bob Harr Bob Harr 6
4 4 43 Ryan Oerter Ryan Oerter Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO -
5 3 16 Ashley Oerter Ashley Oerter -2
6 1 34 Cameron Willhite Cameron Willhite Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -5
7 7 76 Mark Hamilton Mark Hamilton Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -
8 12 18C Dalten Collins Dalten Collins 4
9 13 55 Camron Weishnoff Camron Weishnoff Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 4
10 6 87 Mark Misegadis Mark Misegadis Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -4
11 DNF 10 91 Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -1
12 DNF 11 30T Andy Anderson Andy Anderson Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -1
13 DNF 14 74 Zack Merritt Zack Merritt Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 1
14 DNF 2 10B AJ Valim AJ Valim Monument, CO Monument, CO -12
10 Laps

MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91 Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 3
2 5 27 Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
3 2 87 Mark Misegadis Mark Misegadis Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
4 6 43 Ryan Oerter Ryan Oerter Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO 2
5 3 10B AJ Valim AJ Valim Monument, CO Monument, CO -2
6 7 30T Andy Anderson Andy Anderson Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 1
7 1 55 Camron Weishnoff Camron Weishnoff Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -6
All transfer
10 Laps

MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Bob Harr Bob Harr 1
2 3 76 Mark Hamilton Mark Hamilton Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 1
3 6 91V Chris Sheil Chris Sheil Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 3
4 4 16 Ashley Oerter Ashley Oerter -
5 5 34 Cameron Willhite Cameron Willhite Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
6 7 18C Dalten Collins Dalten Collins 1
7 DNF 1 74 Zack Merritt Zack Merritt Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -6
All transfer