3/5/2022 - Senoia Raceway
3/5/2022 - Senoia Raceway

3/5/2022
Senoia Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Russell Teal

Russell Teal

Ranburn, AL

Bomber Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 7 1
Qualifying 1 19.284 8 -1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelA Feature 1 (ODD)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 4
2 1 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -1
3 4 0 Craig Scott Craig Scott Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
4 7 71H Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 3
5 9 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA 4
6 6 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -
7 8 5N Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 1
8 3 11 John Harrison John Harrison Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA -5
9 2 110 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper -7
10 10 K11 Mitchell Keaton Mitchell Keaton Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA -
11 12 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
12 13 35 Shawn Stover Shawn Stover Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
13 11 19W Matthew Wyatt Matthew Wyatt Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -2
DNS 14 10 Dylan Armstrong Dylan Armstrong Canton, GA Canton, GA -
25 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelA Feature 2 (EVEN)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Dusty Jones Dusty Jones Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 1
2 4 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 2
3 5 42T Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 2
4 3 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA -1
5 10 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 5
6 6 5 Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -
7 11 88 Shane Payton Shane Payton Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 4
8 12 22 Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 4
9 16 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 7
10 13 29 Mike Weed Mike Weed Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 3
11 9 01 Bobby Arnold Bobby Arnold Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -2
12 1 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -11
13 14 113 Lee Fuller Lee Fuller Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
14 7 19 Landon Bagby Landon Bagby -7
15 8 98 Josh Copeland Josh Copeland McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -7
DNS 15 3 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 14.619
2 16 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.627
3 13 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.745
4 14 4 Dusty Jones Dusty Jones Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 14.798
5 6 110 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper 14.904
6 17 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 15.050
7 11 11 John Harrison John Harrison Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 15.052
8 4 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.060
9 25 0 Craig Scott Craig Scott Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.072
10 27 42T Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.103
11 20 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.143
12 8 5 Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 15.166
13 21 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 15.205
14 3 19 Landon Bagby Landon Bagby 15.223
15 12 71H Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 15.229
16 5 98 Josh Copeland Josh Copeland McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 15.247
17 19 5N Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 15.273
18 2 01 Bobby Arnold Bobby Arnold Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.349
19 9 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA 15.358
20 24 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 15.428
21 15 K11 Mitchell Keaton Mitchell Keaton Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 15.468
22 23 88 Shane Payton Shane Payton Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.595
23 30 19W Matthew Wyatt Matthew Wyatt Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 15.760
24 22 22 Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 15.814
25 29 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.827
26 28 29 Mike Weed Mike Weed Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 16.494
27 26 35 Shawn Stover Shawn Stover Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.965
28 10 113 Lee Fuller Lee Fuller Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.078
29 1 10 Dylan Armstrong Dylan Armstrong Canton, GA Canton, GA 17.078
30 18 3 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 17.078
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 4 Dusty Jones Dusty Jones Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 14.926
2 30 110 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper 15.040
3 6 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 15.194
4 21 98 Josh Copeland Josh Copeland McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 15.278
5 13 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.454
6 22 19W Matthew Wyatt Matthew Wyatt Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 15.483
7 19 42T Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.536
8 15 5 Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 15.858
9 9 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 15.878
10 11 K11 Mitchell Keaton Mitchell Keaton Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 15.888
11 3 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 15.978
12 2 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA 16.116
13 27 71H Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.171
14 26 10 Dylan Armstrong Dylan Armstrong Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.171
15 29 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.354
16 4 88 Shane Payton Shane Payton Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.551
17 16 35 Shawn Stover Shawn Stover Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.573
18 12 11 John Harrison John Harrison Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 16.591
19 14 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.667
20 17 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.750
21 20 22 Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 17.041
22 24 29 Mike Weed Mike Weed Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 17.108
23 25 113 Lee Fuller Lee Fuller Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 18.212
24 5 01 Bobby Arnold Bobby Arnold Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 18.212
25 23 19 Landon Bagby Landon Bagby 18.212
26 28 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 18.212
27 18 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 18.212
28 1 3 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 18.212
29 7 5N Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 18.212
30 10 0 Craig Scott Craig Scott Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 18.212
0 Laps

Super Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
2 N/A -
3 9 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 6
4 N/A -
5 N/A -
6 N/A -
7 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -
8 N/A -
9 14 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 5
10 8 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -2
11 21 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 10
12 N/A -
13 N/A -
14 17 Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 3
15 N/A -
0 Laps

Super Late Model Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
2 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -
3 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
4 N/A -
5 N/A -
6 Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
0 Laps

Super Late Model Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 N/A
2 N/A
3 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL
20 Laps

602 SportsmanA Feature 1 (ODD)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 2
2 4 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 2
3 8 12JR Jamie Nicholson Jamie Nicholson Milner, GA Milner, GA 5
4 5 22 Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 1
5 12 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 7
6 6 18 Timothy Lenz Timothy Lenz Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -
7 11 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 4
8 9 14C Cody Newton Cody Newton Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 1
9 2 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -7
10 7 7 Jack Mills Jack Mills Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -3
11 16 11E Sam Ellison Sam Ellison Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 5
12 13 22N Thompson Matt Thompson Matt Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 1
13 14 89 Clay Fancher Clay Fancher Loganville, GA Loganville, GA 1
14 15 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
15 1 9F Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -14
16 10 721 Dawson Martin Dawson Martin Oxford, GA Oxford, GA -6
17 16 Erik Hogsed Erik Hogsed Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
20 Laps

602 SportsmanA Feature 2 (EVEN)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA -
2 2 1E Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL -
3 5 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 2
4 17 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL 13
5 10 11 Allen Styck Allen Styck Americus, GA Americus, GA 5
6 3 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA -3
7 6 4F Derek Franks Derek Franks Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA -1
8 8 0G Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
9 12 17C Marty Lunsford Marty Lunsford Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 3
10 15 0 Josh Scott Josh Scott Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 5
11 16 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 5
12 18 16 Erik Hogsed Erik Hogsed Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 6
13 14 16B JC Mattox JC Mattox Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 1
14 7 8G Bubba Gorman Bubba Gorman Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -7
15 9 21M Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA -6
16 4 22B Alan Brewer Alan Brewer Avondale Estates, GA Avondale Estates, GA -12
17 13 1 Michael Mims Michael Mims Rome, GA Rome, GA -4
DNS 11 C71 Carson Nichelson Carson Nichelson Canton, GA Canton, GA -
0 Laps

602 SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 9F Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 14.994
2 21 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 15.010
3 1 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 15.115
4 9 1E Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL 15.154
5 5 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.157
6 6 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 15.186
7 30 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 15.237
8 3 22B Alan Brewer Alan Brewer Avondale Estates, GA Avondale Estates, GA 15.343
9 4 22 Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 15.385
10 33 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.425
11 16 18 Timothy Lenz Timothy Lenz Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 15.472
12 12 4F Derek Franks Derek Franks Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 15.537
13 23 7 Jack Mills Jack Mills Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 15.577
14 14 8G Bubba Gorman Bubba Gorman Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 15.585
15 27 12JR Jamie Nicholson Jamie Nicholson Milner, GA Milner, GA 15.588
16 13 0G Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.703
17 25 14C Cody Newton Cody Newton Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 15.708
18 22 21M Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA 15.744
19 18 721 Dawson Martin Dawson Martin Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 15.772
20 32 11 Allen Styck Allen Styck Americus, GA Americus, GA 15.773
21 7 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 15.786
22 26 C71 Carson Nichelson Carson Nichelson Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.895
23 28 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 15.926
24 17 17C Marty Lunsford Marty Lunsford Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.055
25 19 22N Thompson Matt Thompson Matt Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 16.067
26 24 1 Michael Mims Michael Mims Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.146
27 15 16 Erik Hogsed Erik Hogsed Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.201
28 20 16B JC Mattox JC Mattox Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 16.392
29 10 89 Clay Fancher Clay Fancher Loganville, GA Loganville, GA 16.428
30 29 0 Josh Scott Josh Scott Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 16.538
31 31 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.632
32 34 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 16.946
33 8 11E Sam Ellison Sam Ellison Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 19.230
34 2 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL 19.230
All transfer
15 Laps

BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 H.B. Duke H.B. Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -
2 5 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 3
3 6 33 James Barber Jr James Barber Jr Hogansville, GA Hogansville, GA 3
4 2 17S Shannon Stephens Shannon Stephens Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -2
5 7 31 Joey Ward Joey Ward Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 2
6 4 17A Scott Amoson Scott Amoson Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -2
7 8 13 Russell Teal Russell Teal Ranburn, AL Ranburn, AL 1
8 3 82B Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA -5
0 Laps

BomberQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 00 H.B. Duke H.B. Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 17.747
2 6 17S Shannon Stephens Shannon Stephens Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 18.425
3 3 82B Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 18.434
4 1 17A Scott Amoson Scott Amoson Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 18.610
5 4 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 18.632
6 2 33 James Barber Jr James Barber Jr Hogansville, GA Hogansville, GA 18.822
7 8 31 Joey Ward Joey Ward Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 19.005
8 7 13 Russell Teal Russell Teal Ranburn, AL Ranburn, AL 19.284
All transfer
15 Laps

Hot ShotA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Jason Young Jason Young Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 2
2 5 39G Joseph Gill Joseph Gill Kennessaw, GA Kennessaw, GA 3
3 4 48 Cory Greene Cory Greene Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 1
4 2 86 Patrick Gaspar Patrick Gaspar Old Bridge, NJ Old Bridge, NJ -2
5 8 08 Stacy Henderson Stacy Henderson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 3
6 10 15 Mike Webb Mike Webb Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 4
7 7 17T Mitchell Thomaston Mitchell Thomaston Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
8 9 22 Chris Bunn Chris Bunn Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
9 6 C21 Christopher Clinton Christopher Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -3
10 1 98 Steve Clinton Steve Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -9
0 Laps

Hot ShotQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 98 Steve Clinton Steve Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.247
2 4 86 Patrick Gaspar Patrick Gaspar Old Bridge, NJ Old Bridge, NJ 20.292
3 10 3 Jason Young Jason Young Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 20.341
4 6 48 Cory Greene Cory Greene Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.390
5 5 39G Joseph Gill Joseph Gill Kennessaw, GA Kennessaw, GA 20.669
6 2 C21 Christopher Clinton Christopher Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 21.798
7 8 17T Mitchell Thomaston Mitchell Thomaston Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 22.047
8 7 08 Stacy Henderson Stacy Henderson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 22.204
9 1 22 Chris Bunn Chris Bunn Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 22.794
10 9 15 Mike Webb Mike Webb Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 22.794
All transfer
15 Laps

602 ChargerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
2 3 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 1
3 8 27M Parker Marchman Parker Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 5
4 10 16 Dylan Brubaker Dylan Brubaker Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 6
5 7 22B Brandy Brewer Brandy Brewer Stone Mountain, GA Stone Mountain, GA 2
6 12 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 6
7 5 14N Tommy Nale Tommy Nale Milner, GA Milner, GA -2
8 6 60 David Jackson David Jackson Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -2
9 4 0 Ray Yoder Ray Yoder Peachtree City, GA Peachtree City, GA -5
10 9 7 Matthew McBride Matthew McBride Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -1
DNS 11 17C Justus Maurice Justus Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA -
DQ 2 70 Christopher Almon Sr. Christopher Almon Sr. Moreland, GA Moreland, GA -
0 Laps

602 ChargerQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 22 Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.277
2 1 70 Christopher Almon Sr. Christopher Almon Sr. Moreland, GA Moreland, GA 16.697
3 5 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 16.803
4 12 0 Ray Yoder Ray Yoder Peachtree City, GA Peachtree City, GA 16.907
5 10 14N Tommy Nale Tommy Nale Milner, GA Milner, GA 17.119
6 4 60 David Jackson David Jackson Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 17.297
7 2 22B Brandy Brewer Brandy Brewer Stone Mountain, GA Stone Mountain, GA 17.362
8 7 27M Parker Marchman Parker Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 17.404
9 9 7 Matthew McBride Matthew McBride Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 17.428
10 3 16 Dylan Brubaker Dylan Brubaker Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 17.797
11 8 17C Justus Maurice Justus Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 17.911
12 6 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 18.712
All transfer
15 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 80 Michael Blakeney Michael Blakeney Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 1
2 4 10 Scottie Hiett Scottie Hiett Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL 2
3 5 60 Scottie Gowers Scottie Gowers Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 2
4 6 07 Dan Meadows Dan Meadows Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 2
5 7 51 Andrew Moody Andrew Moody Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 2
6 3 2 Tyler Hurst Tyler Hurst Lineville, AL Lineville, AL -3
7 1 18T Cory Turner Cory Turner Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -6
0 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 18T Cory Turner Cory Turner Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 17.384
2 1 80 Michael Blakeney Michael Blakeney Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 17.489
3 4 2 Tyler Hurst Tyler Hurst Lineville, AL Lineville, AL 17.586
4 3 10 Scottie Hiett Scottie Hiett Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL 17.603
5 2 60 Scottie Gowers Scottie Gowers Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 18.000
6 5 07 Dan Meadows Dan Meadows Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 18.123
7 6 51 Andrew Moody Andrew Moody Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 18.621
All transfer