9/16/2022 - Gravity Park Speedway
9/16/2022 - Gravity Park Speedway

9/16/2022
Gravity Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jay Orr

Jay Orr

South Milwaukee, WI

4 Cylinders Start Finish +/-
NOT A RACE: PASSING POINT CALC 1 - -
Heat 1 ROUND 1 3 1 2
Heat 4 ROUND 2 8 1 7

Clear Selection

10 Laps

Grand NationalsHeat 1 ROUND 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82H J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI 1
2 3 38S Aaron Streblow Aaron Streblow Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 1
3 4 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
4 7 53B Brad Weiss Brad Weiss Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 3
5 1 21FJB Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
6 5 22R Jodica Rupp Jodica Rupp Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
7 6 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
8 DNF 8 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -
10 Laps

Grand NationalsHeat 2 ROUND 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5M Jeff Muehlbauer Jeff Muehlbauer Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -
2 8 42 Maverick Ruh Maverick Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 6
3 2 15 Derek Kaat Derek Kaat Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
4 4 74N Drake Ninmer Drake Ninmer Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI -
5 7 63 Jeff Wilz Jeff Wilz Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 2
6 6 11 Dylan May Dylan May West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
DNS 5 9 Josh Koslowski Josh Koslowski Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
DNS 3 33G Gabriel Santoya Gabriel Santoya Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -
10 Laps

Grand NationalsHeat 3 ROUND 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 4
2 2 53B Brad Weiss Brad Weiss Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -
3 8 21FJB Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 5
4 6 38S Aaron Streblow Aaron Streblow Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 2
5 4 22R Jodica Rupp Jodica Rupp Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
6 1 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -5
7 3 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -4
8 7 82H J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI -1
10 Laps

Grand NationalsHeat 4 ROUND 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 5M Jeff Muehlbauer Jeff Muehlbauer Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 7
2 1 42 Maverick Ruh Maverick Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -1
3 7 15 Derek Kaat Derek Kaat Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 4
4 5 74N Drake Ninmer Drake Ninmer Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 1
5 3 11 Dylan May Dylan May West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -2
6 2 63 Jeff Wilz Jeff Wilz Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -4
7 4 9 Josh Koslowski Josh Koslowski Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
8 DNF 6 33G Gabriel Santoya Gabriel Santoya Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -2
10 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 1 ROUND 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46F Logan Fleischman Logan Fleischman Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 1
2 1 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -1
3 4 98S Tom Schneider Tom Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
4 6 7H Jonathan Hitsman Jonathan Hitsman Newton, WI Newton, WI 2
5 7 3 Nick Krebsbach Nick Krebsbach Stockbridge, WI Stockbridge, WI 2
6 5 26P Ryan Pafford Ryan Pafford Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -1
7 DNF 3 63 Tony Wilz Tony Wilz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
10 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 2 ROUND 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -
2 2 70 Jonathon Baumann Jonathon Baumann Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
3 6 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
4 5 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
5 4 22 Heidi Fleischman Heidi Fleischman Mattoon, WI Mattoon, WI -1
6 3 5 Vincent Engel Vincent Engel Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -3
10 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 3 ROUND 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5X Tony Gates Tony Gates Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
2 1 3S Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
3 3 41 Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
4 6 71 Eric Craine Eric Craine Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 2
5 8 84H Mark Hoeppner Mark Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 3
6 4 70JR Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -2
7 5 8 Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -2
8 7 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
10 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 4 ROUND 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7H Jonathan Hitsman Jonathan Hitsman Newton, WI Newton, WI 1
2 4 98S Tom Schneider Tom Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
3 6 46F Logan Fleischman Logan Fleischman Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 3
4 7 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 3
5 3 26P Ryan Pafford Ryan Pafford Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -2
6 5 63 Tony Wilz Tony Wilz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
7 1 3 Nick Krebsbach Nick Krebsbach Stockbridge, WI Stockbridge, WI -6
10 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 5 ROUND 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84H Mark Hoeppner Mark Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 1
2 3 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
3 1 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
4 7 18 Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 3
5 4 22 Heidi Fleischman Heidi Fleischman Mattoon, WI Mattoon, WI -1
6 6 70 Jonathon Baumann Jonathon Baumann Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
7 5 5 Vincent Engel Vincent Engel Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -2
10 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 6 ROUND 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Eric Craine Eric Craine Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 1
2 6 5X Tony Gates Tony Gates Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
3 4 70JR Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
4 5 41 Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
5 1 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
6 3 8 Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -3
7 DNF 7 3S Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1 ROUND 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 88 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
2 3 3 Caden Lemieux Caden Lemieux Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
3 7 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
4 2 92 Rod Dart Rod Dart Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
5 9 09X Brian Vinney Jr Brian Vinney Jr Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 4
6 5 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI -1
7 1 8X Brandon VanOoyen Brandon VanOoyen -6
8 10 99S Dylan Sexton Dylan Sexton Gillett, WI Gillett, WI 2
9 4 10X Tony Gates Tony Gates Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -5
10 8 11M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2 ROUND 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1JR Rob Waechter Rob Waechter De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 3
2 9 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 7
3 1 A11 Tim Mueller Tim Mueller Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -2
4 6 41 Scott Sohrweide Scott Sohrweide Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
5 10 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI 5
6 7 6S Steve Seehawer Steve Seehawer Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
7 DNF 3 7X Shawn Goetsch Shawn Goetsch Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -4
DNS 8 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -
DNS 5 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
DNS 2 77 Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 3 ROUND 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 3
2 5 88 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
3 8 3 Caden Lemieux Caden Lemieux Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 5
4 3 11M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
5 2 09X Brian Vinney Jr Brian Vinney Jr Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -3
6 6 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI -
7 7 10X Tony Gates Tony Gates Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
8 10 8X Brandon VanOoyen Brandon VanOoyen 2
9 1 99S Dylan Sexton Dylan Sexton Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -8
10 DNF 9 92 Rod Dart Rod Dart Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 4 ROUND 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 1
2 3 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 1
3 10 A11 Tim Mueller Tim Mueller Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 7
4 5 41 Scott Sohrweide Scott Sohrweide Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
5 4 6S Steve Seehawer Steve Seehawer Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
6 7 1JR Rob Waechter Rob Waechter De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
7 1 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -6
8 8 7X Shawn Goetsch Shawn Goetsch Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
DNS 6 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
DNS 9 77 Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
10 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1 ROUND 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 1
2 5 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 3
3 7 21S Steve Schneider Steve Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
4 4 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
5 3 9W Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI -2
6 1 290 Doyle Buzzell Doyle Buzzell Clyman, WI Clyman, WI -5
7 DNF 6 17 Mike Klenz Mike Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -1
10 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 2 ROUND 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 1
2 3 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 1
3 1 11S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -2
4 5 18 Matt Klenz Matt Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
5 6 13 Andy Voigt Andy Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
6 4 28S Scott Crowbridge Scott Crowbridge Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -2
7 7 A11 Ashley Stevens Ashley Stevens -
10 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 3 ROUND 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21S Steve Schneider Steve Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
2 6 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 4
3 4 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
4 8 7H Jonathan Hitsman Jonathan Hitsman Newton, WI Newton, WI 4
5 3 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -2
6 7 290 Doyle Buzzell Doyle Buzzell Clyman, WI Clyman, WI 1
7 DNF 5 9W Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI -2
DNS 2 17 Mike Klenz Mike Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
10 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 4 ROUND 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Andy Voigt Andy Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 2 18 Matt Klenz Matt Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
3 5 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 2
4 6 11S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 2
5 4 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -1
6 3 28S Scott Crowbridge Scott Crowbridge Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -3
7 7 A11 Ashley Stevens Ashley Stevens -
10 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1 ROUND 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
2 8 838 Jason Eisel Jason Eisel Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 6
3 6 8K Blake Kleuser Blake Kleuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 3
4 2 8 Geno Sternard Geno Sternard Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -2
5 7 51 Jake Binash Jake Binash Forest junction, WI Forest junction, WI 2
6 5 15V David Voigt David Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
7 3 87 Parker Derks Parker Derks Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -4
8 DNF 1 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -7
10 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2 ROUND 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
2 2 88 Eric Derks Eric Derks -
3 7 7C Cory Romenesko Cory Romenesko Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 4
4 1 8B Jason Brandes Jason Brandes Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
5 6 28 Chuck Gilbertson Jr Chuck Gilbertson Jr Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
6 5 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -1
7 4 B11 Peyton Mueller Peyton Mueller Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
10 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3 ROUND 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Larry Richards Larry Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 4
2 3 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
3 2 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
4 1 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI -3
5 4 33W Ken Wolf Ken Wolf Omro, WI Omro, WI -1
6 7 52W Jack Wiroll Jack Wiroll Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
7 DNF 6 03JR Brandon Albright Brandon Albright Pickett, WI Pickett, WI -1
10 Laps

Street StocksHeat 4 ROUND 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 838 Jason Eisel Jason Eisel Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -
2 5 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
3 2 51 Jake Binash Jake Binash Forest junction, WI Forest junction, WI -1
4 3 8K Blake Kleuser Blake Kleuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
5 8 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
6 4 15V David Voigt David Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
7 6 87 Parker Derks Parker Derks Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
8 7 8 Geno Sternard Geno Sternard Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -1
10 Laps

Street StocksHeat 5 ROUND 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7C Cory Romenesko Cory Romenesko Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
2 7 8B Jason Brandes Jason Brandes Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 5
3 6 88 Eric Derks Eric Derks 3
4 3 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -1
5 4 B11 Peyton Mueller Peyton Mueller Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
6 2 28 Chuck Gilbertson Jr Chuck Gilbertson Jr Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
7 DNF 5 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Salem, WI Salem, WI -2
10 Laps

Street StocksHeat 6 ROUND 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Larry Richards Larry Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 2
2 6 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
3 4 33W Ken Wolf Ken Wolf Omro, WI Omro, WI 1
4 5 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
5 1 52W Jack Wiroll Jack Wiroll Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -4
6 2 03JR Brandon Albright Brandon Albright Pickett, WI Pickett, WI -4
7 DNF 7 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI -
10 Laps

TrucksHeat 1 ROUND 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 851 Joe Maciosek Joe Maciosek Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 6
2 5 833 Nick Byng Nick Byng Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 3
3 2 520 TJ Ewert TJ Ewert Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
4 8 806 Seth Gorges Seth Gorges Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
5 3 599 Troy Ringelstetter Troy Ringelstetter Poynette, WI Poynette, WI -2
6 6 837 TJ Struck TJ Struck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI -
7 1 518 Hunter Bunnell Hunter Bunnell Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -6
8 DNF 4 500 Cory Holtger Cory Holtger Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -4
10 Laps

TrucksHeat 2 ROUND 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 851 Joe Maciosek Joe Maciosek Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 5
2 8 833 Nick Byng Nick Byng Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 6
3 3 520 TJ Ewert TJ Ewert Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
4 5 806 Seth Gorges Seth Gorges Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
5 2 599 Troy Ringelstetter Troy Ringelstetter Poynette, WI Poynette, WI -3
6 7 837 TJ Struck TJ Struck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI 1
7 4 518 Hunter Bunnell Hunter Bunnell Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -3
8 DNF 1 500 Cory Holtger Cory Holtger Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -7
10 Laps

4 CylindersHeat 1 ROUND 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Jay Orr Jay Orr South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 2
2 2 21E Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
3 7 4 Shaun Bangart Shaun Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
4 6 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
5 8 14G Bennett Glidden Bennett Glidden Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 3
6 4 3D David Wichman David Wichman Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -2
7 9 3R James Reese James Reese Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
8 10 11A Allayna Newlin Allayna Newlin Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 2
9 1 30S Brian Seger Brian Seger Rapid River, WI Rapid River, WI -8
10 DNF 5 92 Tim Fieber Tim Fieber Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -5
10 Laps

4 CylindersHeat 2 ROUND 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Roman Blank Roman Blank Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 1
2 7 5 Calvin Stueck Calvin Stueck Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 5
3 1 15V Luke Vandenelzen Luke Vandenelzen Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -2
4 5 2H Jeremy Hammes Jeremy Hammes Omro, WI Omro, WI 1
5 8 19 Megan Scovronski Megan Scovronski Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 3
6 6 72V Isaiah VanOoyen Isaiah VanOoyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
7 9 21G Joseph Grams Joseph Grams Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
8 4 65B Todd Beske Todd Beske Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
9 10 92G Garrett Greenfield Garrett Greenfield Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 1
10 DNF 3 17 Brian Watzka Jr Brian Watzka Jr Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -7
10 Laps

4 CylindersHeat 3 ROUND 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 7
2 4 69S Jonathon Van Deraa Jonathon Van Deraa Stockbridge, WI Stockbridge, WI 2
3 6 88K Kenneth Becker Kenneth Becker Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
4 5 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
5 10 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
6 2 13K Kyle Hammes Kyle Hammes Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -4
7 1 69J Jeff Meyer Jeff Meyer -6
8 3 22 Elliot Corrigan Elliot Corrigan Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -5
9 DNF 7 4J QWENTIN JOHNSEN QWENTIN JOHNSEN Bark River, MI Bark River, MI -2
10 DNF 9 7 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
10 Laps

4 CylindersHeat 4 ROUND 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 18 Jay Orr Jay Orr South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 7
2 4 4 Shaun Bangart Shaun Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
3 2 3R James Reese James Reese Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
4 3 14G Bennett Glidden Bennett Glidden Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
5 5 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
6 1 11A Allayna Newlin Allayna Newlin Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -5
7 9 21E Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
8 7 3D David Wichman David Wichman Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -1
9 6 92 Tim Fieber Tim Fieber Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -3
DNS 10 30S Brian Seger Brian Seger Rapid River, WI Rapid River, WI -
10 Laps

4 CylindersHeat 5 ROUND 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Megan Scovronski Megan Scovronski Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 2
2 9 83 Roman Blank Roman Blank Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 7
3 10 15V Luke Vandenelzen Luke Vandenelzen Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 7
4 1 92G Garrett Greenfield Garrett Greenfield Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -3
5 2 21G Joseph Grams Joseph Grams Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
6 6 2H Jeremy Hammes Jeremy Hammes Omro, WI Omro, WI -
7 5 72V Isaiah VanOoyen Isaiah VanOoyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
8 7 65B Todd Beske Todd Beske Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
9 DNF 8 17 Brian Watzka Jr Brian Watzka Jr Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
10 DNF 4 5 Calvin Stueck Calvin Stueck Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -6
10 Laps

4 CylindersHeat 6 ROUND 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
2 5 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
3 4 88K Kenneth Becker Kenneth Becker Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
4 7 22 Elliot Corrigan Elliot Corrigan Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 3
5 6 69S Jonathon Van Deraa Jonathon Van Deraa Stockbridge, WI Stockbridge, WI 1
6 9 69J Jeff Meyer Jeff Meyer 3
7 10 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
8 8 13K Kyle Hammes Kyle Hammes Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
DNS 3 4J QWENTIN JOHNSEN QWENTIN JOHNSEN Bark River, MI Bark River, MI -
DNS 1 7 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -