11/11/2022 - Dirt Track at Las Vegas
11/11/2022 - Dirt Track at Las Vegas

11/11/2022
Dirt Track at Las Vegas

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dustin Mooney

Dustin Mooney

Forney, TX

Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 11 9 2
Heat 1 5 8 DNF -3

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 3 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
3 2 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -1
4 6 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
5 4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
6 5 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -1
7 21 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 14
8 13 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 5
9 8 46P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -1
10 18 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 8
11 10 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
12 9 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -3
13 20 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 7
14 7 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -7
15 11 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -4
16 12 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -4
17 15 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -2
18 23 77S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
19 22 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 3
20 DNF 19 14S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -1
21 DNF 24 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 3
22 DNF 17 46 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -5
23 DNF 16 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -7
24 DNF 14 20R Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -10
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
2 3 14S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 1
3 13 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 10
Top 3 transfer
4 5 60 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
5 2 4 Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -3
6 7 77S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
7 4 74 Brody Montgomery Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR -3
8 8 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
9 11 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
10 6 19 Jeff Schildmeyer Jeff Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
11 9 4P Shawn DeForest Shawn DeForest Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -2
12 10 29 Mercedes Abercrombie Mercedes Abercrombie Deming, NM Deming, NM -2
DNS 12 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 2
2 1 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -1
3 5 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 2
Top 3 transfer
4 10 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 6
5 9 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 4
6 8 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 2
7 11 5 John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR 4
8 13 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes BEAVERCREEK, OR BEAVERCREEK, OR 5
9 DNF 7 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -2
10 DNF 2 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR -8
11 DNF 6 13 Greg Schildmeyer Greg Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -5
DNS 4 40J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -
DNS 12 74X Dennis Souza Dennis Souza Pescadero, CA Pescadero, CA -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 2 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
3 5 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 2
4 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 46 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -2
6 8 14S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 2
7 7 60 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK -
8 6 77S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
9 10 4P Shawn DeForest Shawn DeForest Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 1
10 DNF 9 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
2 7 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 5
3 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
4 8 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 4 Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
6 11 74 Brody Montgomery Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 5
7 9 19 Jeff Schildmeyer Jeff Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
8 10 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
9 DNF 6 29 Mercedes Abercrombie Mercedes Abercrombie Deming, NM Deming, NM -3
10 DNF 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -9
11 DNF 3 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -8
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
2 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
3 2 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
4 5 20R Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 1
6 11 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 5
7 9 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 2
8 4 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -4
9 7 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -2
10 8 5 John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR -2
11 10 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes BEAVERCREEK, OR BEAVERCREEK, OR -1
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
2 4 46P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 2
3 2 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -1
4 7 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR 3
6 10 40J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 4
7 9 13 Greg Schildmeyer Greg Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
8 DNF 5 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -3
DNS 1 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC -
DNS 6 74X Dennis Souza Dennis Souza Pescadero, CA Pescadero, CA -
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 17.006
2 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 17.084
3 10 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 17.138
4 19 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 17.225
5 3 46 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 17.365
6 7 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 17.379
7 17 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 17.506
8 5 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.612
9 15 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 17.619
10 21 4 Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.674
11 9 77S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.873
12 2 29 Mercedes Abercrombie Mercedes Abercrombie Deming, NM Deming, NM 17.876
13 11 60 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 17.986
14 20 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 18.116
15 16 14S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 18.259
16 14 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 18.472
17 13 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 18.533
18 18 19 Jeff Schildmeyer Jeff Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 18.741
19 12 4P Shawn DeForest Shawn DeForest Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 18.821
20 6 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 19.210
DNS 8 74 Brody Montgomery Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 17.405
2 15 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 17.673
3 6 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 17.729
4 11 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 17.777
5 21 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 17.799
6 13 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 17.818
7 17 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 17.971
8 4 46P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 18.029
9 12 20R Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 18.081
10 2 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 18.083
11 5 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 18.207
12 8 74X Dennis Souza Dennis Souza Pescadero, CA Pescadero, CA 18.340
13 14 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 18.358
14 16 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 18.388
15 9 5 John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR 18.391
16 18 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR 18.450
17 20 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 18.460
18 10 13 Greg Schildmeyer Greg Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 19.208
19 1 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes BEAVERCREEK, OR BEAVERCREEK, OR 19.612
DNS 7 40J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM
DNS 19 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS
20 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -
2 2 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
3 4 10T Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 1
4 6 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
5 11 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 6
6 3 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -3
7 14 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 7
8 5 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN -3
9 17 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 8
10 9 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
11 13 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
12 21 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 9
13 15 3C Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 2
14 20 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 6
15 18 177S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 3
16 22 25L Nathan Lemons Nathan Lemons Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 6
17 8 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -9
18 19 88R Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 1
19 16 6X Haydan Hartwick Haydan Hartwick Tumbling Shoals, AR Tumbling Shoals, AR -3
20 24 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 4
21 12 42F Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -9
22 DNF 7 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -15
23 DNF 23 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -
24 DNF 10 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -14
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 3 6X Haydan Hartwick Haydan Hartwick Tumbling Shoals, AR Tumbling Shoals, AR 1
3 6 88R Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 3
4 9 25L Nathan Lemons Nathan Lemons Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 5
Top 4 transfer
5 7 77S Jerry Schram Jerry Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 2
6 4 04 Joseph Tardio Joseph Tardio Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -2
7 5 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -2
8 12 7C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
9 11 21 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
10 13 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 3
11 16 18M Noah Geer Noah Geer Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 5
12 2 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -10
13 10 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -3
14 DNF 14 13K Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
15 DNF 15 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -
16 DNF 8 195 Jeff Danos Jeff Danos Park City, UT Park City, UT -8
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 1
2 5 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
3 7 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
4 4 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT -2
6 8 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 2
7 6 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA -1
8 1 24 Bob Chalupa Bob Chalupa McCook, NE McCook, NE -7
9 10 25 Greg Osman Greg Osman Eureka, IL Eureka, IL 1
10 9 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
11 11 06 Brad Hartwick Brad Hartwick ROSE BUD, AR ROSE BUD, AR -
12 15 A Leland Hibdon Leland Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
13 13 21D Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND Williston, ND -
14 14 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -
15 12 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -3
DNS 16 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3C Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 2
2 1 177S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -1
3 7 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 4
4 6 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 19X Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 4
6 8 55 Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
7 5 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
8 13 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 5
9 15 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 6
10 11 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
11 14 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 3
12 16 00M Toby McIntyre Toby McIntyre Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 4
13 DNF 2 68 Damon Richards Damon Richards Rising City, NE Rising City, NE -11
14 DNF 4 0 Jeramy Hughes Jeramy Hughes Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -10
DNS 10 57VG Rowdee Van Genderen Rowdee Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA -
DNS 12 83W A.J. Wiechmann A.J. Wiechmann Hubbard, IA Hubbard, IA -
7 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 5
2 2 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -
Top 2 transfer
3 10 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 7
4 3 6X Haydan Hartwick Haydan Hartwick Tumbling Shoals, AR Tumbling Shoals, AR -1
5 8 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 3
6 4 77S Jerry Schram Jerry Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -2
7 7 25L Nathan Lemons Nathan Lemons Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
8 DNF 5 21 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
9 DNF 9 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS -
10 DNF 1 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -9
7 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 5
2 4 10T Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -2
4 2 04 Joseph Tardio Joseph Tardio Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -2
5 7 88R Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 2
6 8 195 Jeff Danos Jeff Danos Park City, UT Park City, UT 2
7 3 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -4
8 9 7C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
9 5 13K Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -4
10 DNF 10 18M Noah Geer Noah Geer Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
7 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
2 2 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 24 Bob Chalupa Bob Chalupa McCook, NE McCook, NE -2
4 5 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT 1
5 7 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
6 9 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
7 4 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
8 3 06 Brad Hartwick Brad Hartwick ROSE BUD, AR ROSE BUD, AR -5
9 8 21D Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
10 10 A Leland Hibdon Leland Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
7 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
2 8 42F Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
Top 2 transfer
3 1 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -2
4 6 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 2
5 3 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA -2
6 5 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -1
7 10 25 Greg Osman Greg Osman Eureka, IL Eureka, IL 3
8 9 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT 1
9 7 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -2
DNS 4 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -
7 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
2 5 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 177S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
4 6 3C Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 2
5 1 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -4
6 8 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 2
7 9 19X Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 2
8 4 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -4
9 7 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -2
10 10 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -
7 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
2 3 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 68 Damon Richards Damon Richards Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 2
4 7 0 Jeramy Hughes Jeramy Hughes Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
5 4 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
6 8 55 Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
7 10 57VG Rowdee Van Genderen Rowdee Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA 3
8 DNF 1 83W A.J. Wiechmann A.J. Wiechmann Hubbard, IA Hubbard, IA -7
9 DNF 9 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -
10 DNF 6 00M Toby McIntyre Toby McIntyre Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -4
20 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10RM Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA 1
2 1 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -1
3 6 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
4 11 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Delta, CO Delta, CO 7
5 20 01J Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 15
6 12 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 6
7 7 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND -
8 15 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 7
9 22 D25 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 13
10 21 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 11
11 14 1HZ Jeremy Sorenson Jeremy Sorenson Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
12 10 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -2
13 9 48 Aaron Elwess Aaron Elwess Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -4
14 17 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
15 DNF 25 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 10
16 DNF 18 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 2
17 DNF 24 101 Tanner Whitmire Tanner Whitmire Taft, TX Taft, TX 7
18 DNF 4 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA -14
19 DNF 13 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embarrass, WI Embarrass, WI -6
20 DNF 19 51G Gavyn Manning Gavyn Manning Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
21 DNF 5 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -16
22 DNF 3 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -19
23 DNF 8 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR -15
24 DNF 16 66D Dylan Sherfick Dylan Sherfick Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS -8
25 DNF 23 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Delta, CO Delta, CO 1
2 4 66D Dylan Sherfick Dylan Sherfick Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS 2
3 8 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 5
Top 3 transfer
4 1 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -3
5 5 07 Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK -
6 11 D02 David Davis David Davis Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX 5
7 15 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 8
8 7 79 Allen Owen Jr Allen Owen Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -1
9 3 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -6
10 9 51B Bryan Clark Bryan Clark Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
11 10 727 Robbie Daniels Robbie Daniels Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
12 14 43 Brady Gladd Brady Gladd Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
13 13 77D Cole Dick Cole Dick Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
14 16 77 Jason Haug Jason Haug Salida, CO Salida, CO 2
15 18 12W Bryan Wulfenstein Bryan Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
16 17 101A Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ 1
17 DNF 12 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -5
DNS 6 27P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -
2 3 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
3 4 D25 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 3
5 5 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -
6 6 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
7 2 12X Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -5
8 9 7K Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Clinton, UT Clinton, UT 1
9 8 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -1
10 12 31A Alyssa Smith Alyssa Smith Norco, CA Norco, CA 2
11 15 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 4
12 16 48W Cameron Williams Cameron Williams Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 4
13 14 56 Jason Gomez Jason Gomez Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 1
14 18 343 Ty Gamble Ty Gamble Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 4
15 10 5W Larry Wise Larry Wise Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -5
16 11 36P Boyd Murchison Boyd Murchison Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -5
17 13 101X Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -4
18 17 46 Chuck Hogan Chuck Hogan Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -1
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embarrass, WI Embarrass, WI -
2 3 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 1
3 2 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 97 Andy Strait Andy Strait Spring Creek, NV Spring Creek, NV 1
5 4 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -1
6 10 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
7 7 7 Sam Hoffman Sam Hoffman Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -
8 16 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 8
9 6 161 Donald Houghton Donald Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA -3
10 9 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
11 8 69 Chris Birdsong Chris Birdsong Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
12 14 29 Jim Shoemaker Jim Shoemaker Green River, WY Green River, WY 2
13 12 390 Rick Durica Rick Durica Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
14 17 4G Bryan Gray Bryan Gray Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
15 11 8 Brad Purdey Brad Purdey Port McNeill, BC Port McNeill, BC -4
16 DNF 13 8B Wade Lumsden Wade Lumsden Reno, NV Reno, NV -3
DNS 15 59 Tony Kinkade Jr Tony Kinkade Jr Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
DNS 18 715 Chase Doughty Chase Doughty Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1HZ Jeremy Sorenson Jeremy Sorenson Williston, ND Williston, ND -
2 2 51G Gavyn Manning Gavyn Manning Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
3 7 101 Tanner Whitmire Tanner Whitmire Taft, TX Taft, TX 4
Top 3 transfer
4 11 51 Terrell Payne Terrell Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 7
5 14 16 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 9
6 3 71K Cody Kuglin Cody Kuglin Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -3
7 10 21T Trayke Metz Trayke Metz Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID 3
8 4 01 Joey Galloway Joey Galloway Manor, SK Manor, SK -4
9 6 22 Justin Voeltz Justin Voeltz Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -3
10 5 87X Rex Feller Rex Feller Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -5
11 8 34J Jeff Faulkner Jeff Faulkner Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -3
12 9 12 Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -3
13 13 151 Robert Mull Robert Mull Hawthorne, NV Hawthorne, NV -
14 18 2XM Mike Opatik Mike Opatik Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 4
15 15 81 Bill Cornwall Bill Cornwall Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID -
16 DNF 17 15 Joey Franklin Joey Franklin North Las Vegas, NV North Las Vegas, NV 1
17 DNF 12 18B Cody Barnett Cody Barnett Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA -5
DNS 16 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
2 6 01J Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 4
3 8 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 5
Top 3 transfer
4 3 3AC Austin Kiefer Austin Kiefer Corona, CA Corona, CA -1
5 4 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
6 2 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -4
7 5 R5 Robert Jenner Robert Jenner Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -2
8 7 24 Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -1
9 10 4 Billy Vogel Billy Vogel Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
10 18 83R Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 8
11 13 86 Walter Ball Walter Ball Reno, NV Reno, NV 2
12 11 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
13 12 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -1
14 9 9M Cody Malcom Cody Malcom Shelley, ID Shelley, ID -5
15 15 16T Travis Rider Travis Rider North Las Vegas, NV North Las Vegas, NV -
DNS 14 2X Roy Poeling Roy Poeling Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -
DNS 16 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
DNS 17 26 Cory Hemphill Cory Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
7 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND 3
Top 1 transfer
2 3 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 1
3 8 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 5
4 1 07 Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK -3
5 6 79 Allen Owen Jr Allen Owen Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 1
6 9 51B Bryan Clark Bryan Clark Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
7 5 D02 David Davis David Davis Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -2
8 2 77D Cole Dick Cole Dick Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -6
9 10 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
10 7 101A Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -3
7 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10RM Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA 1
Top 1 transfer
2 6 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Delta, CO Delta, CO 4
3 7 66D Dylan Sherfick Dylan Sherfick Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS 4
4 1 27P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -3
5 3 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -2
6 9 727 Robbie Daniels Robbie Daniels Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
7 4 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -3
8 10 43 Brady Gladd Brady Gladd Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
9 5 77 Jason Haug Jason Haug Salida, CO Salida, CO -4
10 8 12W Bryan Wulfenstein Bryan Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
7 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 1
Top 1 transfer
2 5 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 3
3 10 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 7
4 9 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 5
5 4 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -1
6 7 7K Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Clinton, UT Clinton, UT 1
7 3 36P Boyd Murchison Boyd Murchison Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -4
8 8 101X Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -
9 DNF 1 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -8
10 DNF 6 46 Chuck Hogan Chuck Hogan Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -4
7 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA 1
Top 1 transfer
2 1 12X Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -1
3 10 D25 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 7
4 6 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
5 7 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 2
6 3 5W Larry Wise Larry Wise Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -3
7 8 31A Alyssa Smith Alyssa Smith Norco, CA Norco, CA 1
8 9 56 Jason Gomez Jason Gomez Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 1
9 5 48W Cameron Williams Cameron Williams Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -4
10 4 343 Ty Gamble Ty Gamble Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -6
7 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48 Aaron Elwess Aaron Elwess Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 2
Top 1 transfer
2 4 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embarrass, WI Embarrass, WI 2
3 6 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 3
4 9 97 Andy Strait Andy Strait Spring Creek, NV Spring Creek, NV 5
5 5 7 Sam Hoffman Sam Hoffman Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -
6 7 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
7 2 8 Brad Purdey Brad Purdey Port McNeill, BC Port McNeill, BC -5
8 DNF 10 8B Wade Lumsden Wade Lumsden Reno, NV Reno, NV 2
9 DNF 8 59 Tony Kinkade Jr Tony Kinkade Jr Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
10 DNF 1 4G Bryan Gray Bryan Gray Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -9
7 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
Top 1 transfer
2 2 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
3 6 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 3
4 5 161 Donald Houghton Donald Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 1
5 3 69 Chris Birdsong Chris Birdsong Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
6 10 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
7 8 390 Rick Durica Rick Durica Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
8 9 29 Jim Shoemaker Jim Shoemaker Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
9 DNF 7 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
10 DNF 1 715 Chase Doughty Chase Doughty Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -9
7 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 8
Top 1 transfer
2 7 1HZ Jeremy Sorenson Jeremy Sorenson Williston, ND Williston, ND 5
3 2 71K Cody Kuglin Cody Kuglin Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
4 1