10/22/2022 - Antioch Speedway
10/22/2022 - Antioch Speedway

10/22/2022
Antioch Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ellie Russo

Ellie Russo

Baypoint, CA

Dwarf Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 3 -1
A Heat 2 3 1 2
B Heat 2 4 2 2
Hot Laps 1 19.824 15 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 DD11 Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -
2 4 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 2
3 2 DD31 Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -1
4 7 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA 3
5 6 99N Wade Ehrlich Wade Ehrlich 1
6 9 2DD David Michael Rosa David Michael Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 3
7 11 21N Fred Dickey Fred Dickey Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA 4
8 16 111DD Tom VanTuyl Tom VanTuyl Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 8
9 3 88B Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA -6
10 13 68 David Rosa David Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 3
11 15 5 Cheyanne Dickey Cheyanne Dickey Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA 4
12 10 12 Justin Bingman Justin Bingman Castroville, CA Castroville, CA -2
13 18 88 Trevor Day Trevor Day Concord, CA Concord, CA 5
14 12 96 Pete Piantanida Pete Piantanida Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA -2
DNS 8 45 Ricardo Rivera Ricardo Rivera Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
DNS 17 48R Jordan Souza Price Jordan Souza Price Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
DQ 5 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
DQ 14 75 Toby Brown Toby Brown Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
8 Laps

DwarfA Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 DD11 Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -
2 4 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 2
3 5 2DD David Michael Rosa David Michael Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
4 2 96 Pete Piantanida Pete Piantanida Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA -2
5 3 5 Cheyanne Dickey Cheyanne Dickey Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -2
DNS 6 88 Trevor Day Trevor Day Concord, CA Concord, CA -
8 Laps

DwarfA Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 DD31 Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 2
2 4 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA 2
3 6 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
4 1 21N Fred Dickey Fred Dickey Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -3
5 5 111DD Tom VanTuyl Tom VanTuyl Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -
6 2 75 Toby Brown Toby Brown Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -4
8 Laps

DwarfA Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88B Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA -
2 4 45 Ricardo Rivera Ricardo Rivera Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 2
3 6 12 Justin Bingman Justin Bingman Castroville, CA Castroville, CA 3
4 5 99N Wade Ehrlich Wade Ehrlich 1
5 3 48R Jordan Souza Price Jordan Souza Price Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -2
6 2 68 David Rosa David Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -4
8 Laps

DwarfB Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 DD11 Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 5
2 3 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 1
3 2 2DD David Michael Rosa David Michael Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
4 5 96 Pete Piantanida Pete Piantanida Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 1
5 1 88 Trevor Day Trevor Day Concord, CA Concord, CA -4
6 4 5 Cheyanne Dickey Cheyanne Dickey Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -2
8 Laps

DwarfB Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 4 DD31 Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 2
3 3 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA -
4 6 21N Fred Dickey Fred Dickey Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA 2
5 5 75 Toby Brown Toby Brown Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
6 2 111DD Tom VanTuyl Tom VanTuyl Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -4
8 Laps

DwarfB Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99N Wade Ehrlich Wade Ehrlich 1
2 6 88B Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA 4
3 5 68 David Rosa David Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
4 3 45 Ricardo Rivera Ricardo Rivera Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -1
5 1 12 Justin Bingman Justin Bingman Castroville, CA Castroville, CA -4
DNS 4 48R Jordan Souza Price Jordan Souza Price Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
0 Laps

DwarfHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 16.129
2 18 DD11 Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 16.416
3 2 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 16.591
4 13 68 David Rosa David Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 16.725
5 14 2DD David Michael Rosa David Michael Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 16.893
6 10 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA 16.913
7 11 96 Pete Piantanida Pete Piantanida Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 16.966
8 3 75 Toby Brown Toby Brown Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 17.154
9 12 45 Ricardo Rivera Ricardo Rivera Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 17.269
10 4 88B Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA 17.384
11 8 99N Wade Ehrlich Wade Ehrlich 17.391
12 17 111DD Tom VanTuyl Tom VanTuyl Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 17.548
13 1 12 Justin Bingman Justin Bingman Castroville, CA Castroville, CA 17.572
14 16 48R Jordan Souza Price Jordan Souza Price Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 17.800
15 15 DD31 Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 19.824
16 6 5 Cheyanne Dickey Cheyanne Dickey Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA 21.139
17 7 21N Fred Dickey Fred Dickey Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA 24.358
15 Laps

Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Jim Freethy Jim Freethy Danville, CA Danville, CA 2
2 1 12 Ryan Cherezian Ryan Cherezian Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA -1
3 4 22M Mitch Machado Mitch Machado Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 1
4 2 92 Jay Bryant Jay Bryant Folsom, CA Folsom, CA -2
8 Laps

Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Jim Freethy Jim Freethy Danville, CA Danville, CA 1
2 4 92 Jay Bryant Jay Bryant Folsom, CA Folsom, CA 2
3 3 12 Ryan Cherezian Ryan Cherezian Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA -
DNS 1 22M Mitch Machado Mitch Machado Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -
0 Laps

Super StockHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 99 Jim Freethy Jim Freethy Danville, CA Danville, CA 17.130
2 1 92 Jay Bryant Jay Bryant Folsom, CA Folsom, CA 17.679
3 4 22M Mitch Machado Mitch Machado Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 18.123
4 2 12 Ryan Cherezian Ryan Cherezian Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA 20.014
25 Laps

Wingless SprintA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Jarrett Soares Jarrett Soares Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 3
2 3 32C Jimmy Christian Jimmy Christian Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA 1
3 6 36C Scott Chapeta Scott Chapeta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 3
4 8 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 4
5 1 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -4
6 5 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
7 10 17N MacKenzie Newton MacKenzie Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 3
8 7 73 Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA -1
9 9 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
10 11 92A James Johnson James Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
11 12 84 Aaron Altaffer Aaron Altaffer Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 1
DNS 13 00 Blaise Sommers Blaise Sommers Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
DQ 2 32 Shawn Arriaga Shawn Arriaga Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
8 Laps

Wingless SprintHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Shawn Arriaga Shawn Arriaga Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
2 2 32C Jimmy Christian Jimmy Christian Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA -
3 4 73 Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 1
4 3 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
5 6 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
6 7 92A James Johnson James Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
7 5 84 Aaron Altaffer Aaron Altaffer Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Wingless SprintHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Jarrett Soares Jarrett Soares Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA -
2 3 36C Scott Chapeta Scott Chapeta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 1
3 2 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
4 4 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
5 5 17N MacKenzie Newton MacKenzie Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
DNS 6 00 Blaise Sommers Blaise Sommers Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Wingless SprintQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 32 Shawn Arriaga Shawn Arriaga Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 15.273
2 5 12 Jarrett Soares Jarrett Soares Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 15.549
3 7 32C Jimmy Christian Jimmy Christian Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA 15.689
4 10 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 15.782
5 11 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 16.006
6 13 36C Scott Chapeta Scott Chapeta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 16.110
7 6 73 Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 16.157
8 2 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 16.408
9 9 84 Aaron Altaffer Aaron Altaffer Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 16.434
10 8 17N MacKenzie Newton MacKenzie Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 16.477
11 12 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 16.822
12 3 00 Blaise Sommers Blaise Sommers Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 18.225
DNS 1 92A James Johnson James Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 18.225
0 Laps

Wingless SprintHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 12 Jarrett Soares Jarrett Soares Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 15.526
2 9 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 15.691
3 4 36C Scott Chapeta Scott Chapeta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 15.869
4 7 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 16.525
5 11 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 16.682
6 1 84 Aaron Altaffer Aaron Altaffer Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 16.863
7 2 32 Shawn Arriaga Shawn Arriaga Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 16.901
8 10 17N MacKenzie Newton MacKenzie Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 16.931
9 6 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 17.038
10 13 00 Blaise Sommers Blaise Sommers Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 20.721
11 8 92A James Johnson James Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 21.994
20 Laps

Mini Stocks - Print ClubA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Dana Gardner Dana Gardner San Bruno, CA San Bruno, CA 1
2 4 84 Austin Sprague Austin Sprague Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 2
3 3 3R Tom Brown Tom Brown Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
4 1 68 Chris Corder Chris Corder Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -3
5 6 96 Eddie Humphrey III Eddie Humphrey III Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 1
6 8 07 Devin Moeller Devin Moeller Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 2
7 5 22 Laina Bales Laina Bales Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -2
8 7 14 David Carson David Carson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
6 Laps

Mini Stocks - Print ClubHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Chris Corder Chris Corder Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -
2 4 3R Tom Brown Tom Brown Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
3 3 22 Laina Bales Laina Bales Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
4 2 14 David Carson David Carson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Mini Stocks - Print ClubHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Dana Gardner Dana Gardner San Bruno, CA San Bruno, CA -
2 2 84 Austin Sprague Austin Sprague Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
3 3 96 Eddie Humphrey III Eddie Humphrey III Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
4 4 07 Devin Moeller Devin Moeller Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Mini Stocks - Print ClubHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 68 Chris Corder Chris Corder Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 18.664
2 2 3R Tom Brown Tom Brown Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 18.738
3 1 22 Laina Bales Laina Bales Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 19.254
4 3 14 David Carson David Carson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 19.856
15 Laps

Hard TopsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Joel Hannagan Joel Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
2 3 17 Mike Gillard Mike Gillard Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 1
3 4 82 Rick Elliott Rick Elliott Merced, CA Merced, CA 1
4 1 39 Brad Coelho Brad Coelho Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -3
5 5 8 Clay Foster Clay Foster Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
DNS 7 0 Mike McCann Mike McCann Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
DNS 6 56 Ronnie Ruiz Ronnie Ruiz West Sacramento, CA West Sacramento, CA -
6 Laps

Hard TopsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 82 Rick Elliott Rick Elliott Merced, CA Merced, CA 2
2 4 17 Mike Gillard Mike Gillard Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 2
3 7 16 Joel Hannagan Joel Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 4
4 5 39 Brad Coelho Brad Coelho Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
5 1 8 Clay Foster Clay Foster Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -4
6 2 56 Ronnie Ruiz Ronnie Ruiz West Sacramento, CA West Sacramento, CA -4
7 6 0 Mike McCann Mike McCann Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -1