1/19/2023 - Volusia Speedway Park
1/19/2023 - Volusia Speedway Park

1/19/2023
Volusia Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ben Hutto

Ben Hutto

St. Augustine, FL

602 Late Models Start Finish +/-
Feature 1 10 14 -4
Qualifying 1 18.840 10 2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
2 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
3 2 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -1
4 10 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 6
5 13 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 8
6 9 8 Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 3
7 19 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 12
8 4 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
9 7 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
10 23 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13
11 8 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -3
12 20 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 8
13 24 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 11
14 17 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 3
15 5 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -10
16 22 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 6
17 16 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -1
18 15 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -3
19 18 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
20 21 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
21 25 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 4
22 12 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -10
23 26 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 3
24 14 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -10
25 6 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -19
26 11 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -15
10 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
2 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -1
3 3 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 58 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 2
5 7 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 2
6 9 00 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 3
7 10 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
8 8 44F Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY -
9 11 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 2
10 16 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 6
11 14 2 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 3
12 5 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -7
13 13 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -
14 12 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -2
DNS 15 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -
DNS 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
10 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
2 5 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 3
3 3 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
5 4 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -1
6 7 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 1
7 9 89 Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL 2
8 10 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
9 11 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 2
10 13 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 3
11 14 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 3
12 2 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -10
13 15 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 2
14 8 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -6
DNS 12 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
2 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -1
3 3 8 Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
4 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
6 6 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
7 7 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -
8 10 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 2
9 9 00 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -
10 8 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -2
11 12 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 1
12 11 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -1
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
2 5 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 3
3 3 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -
4 4 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
Top 4 transfer
5 9 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 4
6 2 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -4
7 7 58 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
8 6 44F Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY -2
9 12 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
10 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -2
11 10 2 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -1
12 11 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -1
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
2 3 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
3 5 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 2
4 2 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
6 8 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 2
7 9 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 2
8 7 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -1
9 6 89 Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL -3
10 10 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
11 11 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
12 12 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 2 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
3 4 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
4 3 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
6 8 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 2
7 6 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -1
8 7 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -1
9 9 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
10 10 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
11 11 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -
2 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsQualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.578
2 5 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.620
3 14 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.645
4 10 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.684
5 1 8 Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.744
6 23 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.766
7 16 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.808
8 11 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.848
9 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.887
10 19 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.927
11 22 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.928
12 7 44F Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 15.952
13 13 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 15.954
14 18 58 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 15.955
15 21 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.972
16 24 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.985
17 6 00 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 16.127
18 20 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.131
19 15 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 16.244
20 12 2 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 16.285
21 9 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 16.326
22 2 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 16.331
23 17 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 16.333
24 4 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.333
2 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsQualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.507
2 19 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.603
3 17 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 15.623
4 23 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.663
5 16 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.732
6 21 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.782
7 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.822
8 6 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.867
9 15 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.875
10 9 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15.900
11 11 89 Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL 15.903
12 8 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.946
13 22 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.960
14 3 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.965
15 10 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 15.981
16 18 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.054
17 2 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 16.071
18 12 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.126
19 7 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 16.164
20 14 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 16.263
21 20 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 16.408
22 13 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 16.719
23 4 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 16.937
0 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 41 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 15.784
2 39 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.812
3 33 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15.923
4 47 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.026
5 30 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 16.160
6 25 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 16.220
7 32 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 16.275
8 42 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.296
9 46 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 16.324
10 35 89 Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL 16.351
11 36 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.354
12 21 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 16.409
13 29 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.415
14 27 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 16.479
15 34 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 16.505
16 40 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.510
17 31 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 16.520
18 24 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.563
19 45 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.582
20 38 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 16.585
21 44 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 16.636
22 22 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.683
23 16 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.820
24 23 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.823
25 26 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 16.824
26 28 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 16.827
27 37 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 16.886
28 14 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.893
29 19 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 16.945
30 20 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 17.055
31 18 58 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 17.159
32 11 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 17.392
33 15 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 17.428
34 1 8 Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 17.509
35 12 2 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 17.568
36 5 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 17.736
37 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 17.952
38 7 44F Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 17.959
39 13 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 17.983
40 9 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 18.095
41 2 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 18.227
42 10 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 18.288
43 8 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 18.348
44 17 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 18.413
45 4 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 23.711
46 6 00 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 23.711
47 43 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 23.711
20 Laps

604 Late ModelsFeature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 29 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 5
2 2 B8 Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA -
3 11 66J Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 8
4 4 17F Richard Ferry Richard Ferry MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL -
5 8 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 3
6 12 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 6
7 10 86 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 3
8 9 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 1
9 15 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 6
10 13 38 Nick Love Nick Love Hughesville, MD Hughesville, MD 3
11 16 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 5
12 17 57 Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 5
13 14 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 1
14 5 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -9
15 3 15 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -12
16 7 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -9
DQ 1 114 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -
20 Laps

604 Late ModelsFeature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 2
2 1 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -1
3 9 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 6
4 4 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
5 2 18 Joshua Bishop Joshua Bishop Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -3
6 6 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -
7 13 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 6
8 5 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -3
9 15 7A Corey Almond Corey Almond Appomattox, VA Appomattox, VA 6
10 17 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 7
11 11 16 Brandon Dewitt Brandon Dewitt Morvan, GA Morvan, GA -
12 16 24 Mason Diaz Mason Diaz Manassas, VA Manassas, VA 4
13 14 28P Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
14 10 54 Tuck Trentham Tuck Trentham Deland, FL Deland, FL -4
15 7 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC -8
16 12 50 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -4
17 8 42T Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -9
20 Laps

604 Late ModelsFeature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111 Demetrios Drellos Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, NY Queensbury, NY 1
2 1 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -1
3 6 18E Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 3
4 16 6 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 12
5 11 05 David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 6
6 5 87 Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA -1
7 8 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
8 3 40 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -5
9 9 32 Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
10 10 17 Zach Blackwell Zach Blackwell Parkton, NC Parkton, NC -
11 13 28 Tyler Dettor Tyler Dettor Charlottesville, VA Charlottesville, VA 2
12 17 10 Dalton Hood Dalton Hood Fort Deposit, AL Fort Deposit, AL 5
13 7 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY -6
14 4 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -10
15 15 T2 Tanner Hauger Tanner Hauger Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA -
16 12 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -4
DQ 14 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
20 Laps

604 Late ModelsFeature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -
2 3 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 1
3 5 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
4 12 27M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 8
5 9 89 Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL 4
6 2 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC -4
7 6 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
8 7 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -1
9 10 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 1
10 4 117 Phillip Anderson Phillip Anderson CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA -6
11 11 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
12 15 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 3
13 14 KB Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
14 16 3.14 Michael Daugherty Michael Daugherty 2
15 8 08 Ray Love Jr Ray Love Jr LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD -7
16 13 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -3
2 Laps

604 Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 114 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 17.395
2 3 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 17.463
3 1 B8 Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 17.482
4 6 18 Joshua Bishop Joshua Bishop Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 17.510
5 10 15 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 17.593
6 16 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 17.600
7 28 17F Richard Ferry Richard Ferry MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL 17.604
8 21 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 17.620
9 5 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.637
10 31 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 17.650
11 30 29 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 17.672
12 22 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 17.677
13 15 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 17.718
14 18 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 17.734
15 26 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 17.772
16 27 42T Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 17.780
17 11 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 17.793
18 7 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 17.859
19 14 86 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.887
20 13 54 Tuck Trentham Tuck Trentham Deland, FL Deland, FL 17.898
21 19 66J Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 17.901
22 17 16 Brandon Dewitt Brandon Dewitt Morvan, GA Morvan, GA 17.967
23 12 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 17.978
24 4 50 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 18.060
25 9 38 Nick Love Nick Love Hughesville, MD Hughesville, MD 18.113
26 8 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 18.116
27 33 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 18.142
28 20 28P Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 18.146
29 23 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 18.203
30 34 7A Corey Almond Corey Almond Appomattox, VA Appomattox, VA 18.224
31 29 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 18.292
32 32 24 Mason Diaz Mason Diaz Manassas, VA Manassas, VA 18.374
33 24 57 Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 18.639
34 2 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 18.683
2 Laps

604 Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 27 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 17.495
2 32 4 Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 17.583
3 9 111 Demetrios Drellos Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, NY Queensbury, NY 17.627
4 28 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 17.650
5 2 40 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 17.668
6 29 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 17.669
7 4 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 17.773
8 16 117 Phillip Anderson Phillip Anderson CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 17.818
9 3 87 Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA 17.828
10 33 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 17.852
11 14 18E Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 17.864
12 25 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 17.867
13 21 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 17.897
14 30 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 17.907
15 24 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 17.954
16 31 08 Ray Love Jr Ray Love Jr LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD 17.960
17 10 32 Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.984
18 5 89 Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL 18.008
19 20 17 Zach Blackwell Zach Blackwell Parkton, NC Parkton, NC 18.042
20 19 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 18.057
21 1 05 David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 18.171
22 22 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 18.176
23 6 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 18.202
24 7 27M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 18.230
25 18 28 Tyler Dettor Tyler Dettor Charlottesville, VA Charlottesville, VA 18.313
26 23 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 18.346
27 8 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 18.397
28 11 KB Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 18.429
29 12 T2 Tanner Hauger Tanner Hauger Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 18.489
30 17 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 18.495
31 15 6 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 19.289
32 13 3.14 Michael Daugherty Michael Daugherty 19.349
33 26 10 Dalton Hood Dalton Hood Fort Deposit, AL Fort Deposit, AL 19.349
15 Laps

602 Late ModelsFeature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Powell, TN Powell, TN -
2 3 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
3 6 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 3
4 4 112 Mavrick Davidson Mavrick Davidson Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
5 9 2818 Austin Leamon Austin Leamon Lithia, FL Lithia, FL 4
6 8 114 Evan Koehler Evan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 2
7 5 6 Chase Blackwell Chase Blackwell Gray’s Creek, NC Gray’s Creek, NC -2
8 18 M51 Mark Steube Mark Steube Deland, FL Deland, FL 10
9 16 7R Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 7
10 11 35 Justin Dean Justin Dean Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 1
11 14 11 JR Gray JR Gray Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 3
12 17 31B Donnie Birdwell Donnie Birdwell De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL 5
13 7 18 Derek Dent Derek Dent Appling, GA Appling, GA -6
14 10 28 Ben Hutto Ben Hutto St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -4
15 15 4H Cory Howard Cory Howard Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
16 12 1J Jason Papp Jason Papp Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL -4
DNS 13 107 Lark Haskins Lark Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA -
DQ 2 27 Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Miami, FL Miami, FL -
15 Laps

602 Late ModelsFeature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -
2 2 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
3 5 114K Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 2
4 12 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 8
5 3 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN -2
6 9 88 Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA 3
7 11 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 4
8 4 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -4
9 13 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 4
10 7 44P Kole Platt Kole Platt Callahan, FL Callahan, FL -3
11 8 66 Phillip Anderson Phillip Anderson CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA -3
12 14 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 2
13 6 31 Tim Swartz Tim Swartz Ormond Beach, FL Ormond Beach, FL -7
14 15 18G Monk Gulledge Monk Gulledge Batesburg, SC Batesburg, SC 1
15 18 22 Dylan Dunn Dylan Dunn BEVERLY HILLS, FL BEVERLY HILLS, FL 3
16 17 9 Austin Lewis Austin Lewis Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
17 16 21D Lenny Dallman Lenny Dallman Orange city, FL Orange city, FL -1
18 10 22C Chris Hunter Chris Hunter Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -8
2 Laps

602 Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Powell, TN Powell, TN 17.967
2 3 27 Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Miami, FL Miami, FL 18.103
3 6 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 18.181
4 15 112 Mavrick Davidson Mavrick Davidson Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 18.363
5 5 6 Chase Blackwell Chase Blackwell Gray’s Creek, NC Gray’s Creek, NC 18.365
6 7 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 18.379
7 10 18 Derek Dent Derek Dent Appling, GA Appling, GA 18.561
8 13 114 Evan Koehler Evan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 18.698
9 8 2818 Austin Leamon Austin Leamon Lithia, FL Lithia, FL 18.701
10 12 28 Ben Hutto Ben Hutto St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 18.840
11 11 35 Justin Dean Justin Dean Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 19.081
12 9 1J Jason Papp Jason Papp Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL 19.145
13 4 107 Lark Haskins Lark Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 19.158
14 17 11 JR Gray JR Gray Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 19.226
15 16 4H Cory Howard Cory Howard Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 19.243
16 1 7R Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 19.332
17 18 31B Donnie Birdwell Donnie Birdwell De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL 19.351
18 14 M51 Mark Steube Mark Steube Deland, FL Deland, FL 19.664
All transfer
2 Laps

602 Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 71 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 17.935
2 16 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 18.096
3 10 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN 18.099
4 1 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 18.106
5 17 114K Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 18.111
6 13 31 Tim Swartz Tim Swartz Ormond Beach, FL Ormond Beach, FL 18.141
7 4 44P Kole Platt Kole Platt Callahan, FL Callahan, FL 18.315
8 3 66 Phillip Anderson Phillip Anderson CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 18.346
9 2 88 Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA 18.402
10 8 22C Chris Hunter Chris Hunter Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 18.456
11 6 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 18.483
12 15 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 18.561
13 14 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 18.588
14 11 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 18.614
15 5 18G Monk Gulledge Monk Gulledge Batesburg, SC Batesburg, SC 18.974
16 18 21D Lenny Dallman Lenny Dallman Orange city, FL Orange city, FL 19.264
17 9 9 Austin Lewis Austin Lewis Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 19.345
18 7 22 Dylan Dunn Dylan Dunn BEVERLY HILLS, FL BEVERLY HILLS, FL 20.344
All transfer