10/1/2022 - Fulton Speedway
10/1/2022 - Fulton Speedway

10/1/2022
Fulton Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Amy Holland

Amy Holland

Fulton, NY

Dot Foods DIRTcar Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 28 11 17
B Feature 4 2 3 -1

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 1
2 5 88 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 3
3 1 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY -2
4 30 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 26
5 14 X Chad Phelps Chad Phelps Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 9
6 11 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 5
7 33 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 26
8 38 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 30
9 6 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -3
10 40 38S Ryan Susice Ryan Susice Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 30
11 10 9X Tyler Trump Tyler Trump Lacona, NY Lacona, NY -1
12 28 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY 16
13 15 14J Alan Johnson Alan Johnson Middlesex, NY Middlesex, NY 2
14 12 37S Gary Lindberg Gary Lindberg Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -2
15 13 02 Roy Bresnahan Roy Bresnahan Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
16 34 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 18
17 9 20K Kyle Inman Kyle Inman Darien Center, NY Darien Center, NY -8
18 31 R70 Ryan Arbuthnot Ryan Arbuthnot Renfrew, ON Renfrew, ON 13
19 26 713 Tommy Collins Tommy Collins Groton, NY Groton, NY 7
20 19 37 Alex Tonkin Alex Tonkin Carbondale, PA Carbondale, PA -1
21 22 31 Corey Barker Corey Barker Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
22 42 6NN Nick Nye Nick Nye Groton, NY Groton, NY 20
23 21 12 Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY -2
24 35 91R Felix Roy Felix Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC 11
25 25 42 Colton Wilson Colton Wilson Marathon, NY Marathon, NY -
26 16 M1 David Marcuccilli David Marcuccilli Cayuga, NY Cayuga, NY -10
27 18 32R Ronald Davis III Ronald Davis III East Syracuse, NY East Syracuse, NY -9
28 24 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -4
29 3 3RS Dalton Slack Dalton Slack Welland, ON Welland, ON -26
30 43 15 Todd Root Todd Root Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 13
31 7 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -24
32 41 Z4 JJ Courcy JJ Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 9
33 17 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY -16
34 8 01 Chris Raabe Chris Raabe Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON -26
35 37 58M Marshall Hurd Marshall Hurd Endwell, NY Endwell, NY 2
36 44 29K Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Kirkville, NY Kirkville, NY 8
37 39 34 Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 2
38 23 63 Adam Roberts Adam Roberts Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -15
39 32 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY -7
40 29 01C Bob Henry, Jr. Bob Henry, Jr. Clay, NY Clay, NY -11
41 27 24R Garrett Rushlow Garrett Rushlow Lansing, NY Lansing, NY -14
42 20 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY -22
43 36 18$ Sean Beardsley Sean Beardsley Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -7
44 4 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -40
0 Laps

Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Z4 JJ Courcy JJ Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -
2 6 6NN Nick Nye Nick Nye Groton, NY Groton, NY 4
Top 2 transfer
3 9 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 6
4 3 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -1
5 2 29K Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Kirkville, NY Kirkville, NY -3
6 15 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY 9
7 10 51A Zac McDonald Zac McDonald Nimbin, NSW Nimbin, NSW 3
8 5 15 Todd Root Todd Root Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -3
9 8 3M Michael Stanton Michael Stanton Cazenovia, NY Cazenovia, NY -1
10 7 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -3
11 13 4 Michelle Courcy Michelle Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 2
12 11 38 Tim Harris Tim Harris Clay, NY Clay, NY -1
13 4 27Z Dylan Zacharias Dylan Zacharias Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -9
14 18 3K AJ Kingsley AJ Kingsley Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 4
DNS 14 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
DNS 12 01R Robert Gage Robert Gage Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -
DNS 16 42M Brian Murphy Brian Murphy Cicero, NY Cicero, NY -
DNS 20 38J Jason Parkhurst Jason Parkhurst Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
DNS 22 28X Stephen Marshall Stephen Marshall Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -
DNS 24 XN Andy Noto Andy Noto Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -
DNS 17 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -
DNS 19 8K Nick Krause Nick Krause Parish, NY Parish, NY -
DNS 21 11 Justin Crisafulli Justin Crisafulli Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY -
DNS 25 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -
DNS 23 80X Mike Button Mike Button Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -
0 Laps

Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar ModifiedsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 R70 Ryan Arbuthnot Ryan Arbuthnot Renfrew, ON Renfrew, ON 1
2 6 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 4
3 1 58M Marshall Hurd Marshall Hurd Endwell, NY Endwell, NY -2
4 4 Z4 JJ Courcy JJ Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -
5 9 27Z Dylan Zacharias Dylan Zacharias Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 4
6 11 38S Ryan Susice Ryan Susice Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 5
7 12 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 5
8 7 01R Robert Gage Robert Gage Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -1
9 8 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY -1
10 5 3K AJ Kingsley AJ Kingsley Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -5
11 3 11 Justin Crisafulli Justin Crisafulli Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY -8
12 10 XN Andy Noto Andy Noto Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar ModifiedsC Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY -
2 3 91R Felix Roy Felix Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC 1
3 2 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY -1
4 5 29K Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Kirkville, NY Kirkville, NY 1
5 9 15 Todd Root Todd Root Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 4
6 6 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
7 11 51A Zac McDonald Zac McDonald Nimbin, NSW Nimbin, NSW 4
8 8 4 Michelle Courcy Michelle Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -
9 4 42M Brian Murphy Brian Murphy Cicero, NY Cicero, NY -5
10 12 8K Nick Krause Nick Krause Parish, NY Parish, NY 2
11 10 28X Stephen Marshall Stephen Marshall Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -1
12 7 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar ModifiedsC Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 1
2 1 18$ Sean Beardsley Sean Beardsley Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -1
3 4 34 Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 1
4 5 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 1
5 3 6NN Nick Nye Nick Nye Groton, NY Groton, NY -2
6 7 3M Michael Stanton Michael Stanton Cazenovia, NY Cazenovia, NY 1
7 6 38 Tim Harris Tim Harris Clay, NY Clay, NY -1
8 9 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 1
9 10 38J Jason Parkhurst Jason Parkhurst Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
10 8 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -2
11 11 80X Mike Button Mike Button Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -
All transfer
0 Laps

Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9X Tyler Trump Tyler Trump Lacona, NY Lacona, NY 1
2 4 37S Gary Lindberg Gary Lindberg Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON 2
3 5 02 Roy Bresnahan Roy Bresnahan Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
4 1 37 Alex Tonkin Alex Tonkin Carbondale, PA Carbondale, PA -3
5 9 42 Colton Wilson Colton Wilson Marathon, NY Marathon, NY 4
6 7 58M Marshall Hurd Marshall Hurd Endwell, NY Endwell, NY 1
7 11 11 Justin Crisafulli Justin Crisafulli Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY 4
8 6 3K AJ Kingsley AJ Kingsley Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
9 8 01R Robert Gage Robert Gage Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -1
10 10 27Z Dylan Zacharias Dylan Zacharias Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -
11 3 38S Ryan Susice Ryan Susice Wilson, NY Wilson, NY -8
0 Laps

Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 2 20K Kyle Inman Kyle Inman Darien Center, NY Darien Center, NY -
3 6 X Chad Phelps Chad Phelps Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 3
4 10 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 6
5 5 713 Tommy Collins Tommy Collins Groton, NY Groton, NY -
6 9 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 3
7 11 91R Felix Roy Felix Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC 4
8 4 29K Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Kirkville, NY Kirkville, NY -4
9 7 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -2
10 8 15 Todd Root Todd Root Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -2
DNS 3 51A Zac McDonald Zac McDonald Nimbin, NSW Nimbin, NSW -
0 Laps

Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3RS Dalton Slack Dalton Slack Welland, ON Welland, ON 4
2 7 01 Chris Raabe Chris Raabe Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 5
3 2 14J Alan Johnson Alan Johnson Middlesex, NY Middlesex, NY -1
4 8 12 Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY 4
5 1 24R Garrett Rushlow Garrett Rushlow Lansing, NY Lansing, NY -4
6 6 18$ Sean Beardsley Sean Beardsley Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -
7 9 6NN Nick Nye Nick Nye Groton, NY Groton, NY 2
8 4 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -4
9 10 3M Michael Stanton Michael Stanton Cazenovia, NY Cazenovia, NY 1
10 11 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 1
DNS 3 80X Mike Button Mike Button Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -
0 Laps

Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 88 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 5
2 11 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 9
3 5 M1 David Marcuccilli David Marcuccilli Cayuga, NY Cayuga, NY 2
4 1 31 Corey Barker Corey Barker Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -3
5 8 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY 3
6 10 R70 Ryan Arbuthnot Ryan Arbuthnot Renfrew, ON Renfrew, ON 4
7 2 Z4 JJ Courcy JJ Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -5
8 3 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY -5
9 9 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY -
10 7 XN Andy Noto Andy Noto Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -3
11 4 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -7
0 Laps

Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 2
2 10 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 8
3 2 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY -1
4 4 63 Adam Roberts Adam Roberts Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
5 11 01C Bob Henry, Jr. Bob Henry, Jr. Clay, NY Clay, NY 6
6 5 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY -1
7 1 42M Brian Murphy Brian Murphy Cicero, NY Cicero, NY -6
8 7 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
9 9 4 Michelle Courcy Michelle Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -
10 8 28X Stephen Marshall Stephen Marshall Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -2
11 6 8K Nick Krause Nick Krause Parish, NY Parish, NY -5
0 Laps

Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
2 8 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY 6
3 10 32R Ronald Davis III Ronald Davis III East Syracuse, NY East Syracuse, NY 7
4 4 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
5 6 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
6 9 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 3
7 3 34 Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY -4
8 2 38 Tim Harris Tim Harris Clay, NY Clay, NY -6
9 7 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -2
10 5 38J Jason Parkhurst Jason Parkhurst Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -5
0 Laps

Dot Foods DIRTcar SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY 1
2 7 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 5
3 3 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
4 8 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 4
5 19 19C Brandon Carvey Brandon Carvey Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 14
6 6 18E Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
7 22 3 Chris Mackey Chris Mackey Rome, NY Rome, NY 15
8 17 33X Matt Janczuk Matt Janczuk Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 9
9 18 01 Zachary Buff Zachary Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 9
10 13 4 Emmett Waldron Emmett Waldron Savannah, NY Savannah, NY 3
11 28 5H Amy Holland Amy Holland Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17
12 5 21W Quinn Wallis Quinn Wallis Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -7
13 1 1M Tyler Murray Tyler Murray Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -12
14 9 63 Teddy Clayton Jr Teddy Clayton Jr Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -5
15 24 35T Cameron Tuttle Cameron Tuttle Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 9
16 12 33 Richard Murtaugh Richard Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -4
17 29 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 12
18 4 22C Cedric Gauvreau Cedric Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC -14
19 21 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 2
20 30 88 Michael Wagner-Fitzgerald Michael Wagner-Fitzgerald Gansevoort, NY Gansevoort, NY 10
21 15 0 Tony Finch II Tony Finch II Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY -6
22 10 38JR Jason Parkhurst Jr. Jason Parkhurst Jr. Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -12
23 33 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 10
24 20 57 Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY -4
25 16 6 Cody Manitta Cody Manitta Cato, NY Cato, NY -9
26 32 5D Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 6
27 26 00W Wade Chrisman Wade Chrisman Cato, NY Cato, NY -1
28 31 1R Ricky Thompson Ricky Thompson Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 3
29 14 7 Cody McPherson Cody McPherson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -15
30 25 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -5
31 11 83X Brett Sears Brett Sears Clay, NY Clay, NY -20
32 23 28 Alan Fink Alan Fink Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -9
33 27 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -6
0 Laps

Dot Foods DIRTcar SportsmanB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 33X Matt Janczuk Matt Janczuk Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 5
2 2 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -
3 3 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -
4 5 48 Kearra Backus Kearra Backus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
5 7 19K Kevan Cook Kevan Cook Constantia, NY Constantia, NY 2
6 8 88 Michael Wagner-Fitzgerald Michael Wagner-Fitzgerald Gansevoort, NY Gansevoort, NY 2
7 14 220 Chris Hulsizer Chris Hulsizer Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 7
8 1 64B Brett Buono Brett Buono Dundee, NY Dundee, NY -7
9 12 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY 3
10 10 21 Billy Sauve Billy Sauve Tully, NY Tully, NY -
11 9 13K Daryl Krebs Daryl Krebs Union Springs, NY Union Springs, NY -2
12 11 39S Josh Fellows Josh Fellows Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -1
13 4 5D Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -9
14 15 AONE Bucky Hayes Bucky Hayes Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY 1
DNS 13 19J Joe Kline Joe Kline Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY -
0 Laps

Dot Foods DIRTcar SportsmanB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Zachary Buff Zachary Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 1
2 1 3 Chris Mackey Chris Mackey Rome, NY Rome, NY -1
3 8 00W Wade Chrisman Wade Chrisman Cato, NY Cato, NY 5
4 4 57H Rocky Grosso Rocky Grosso Fayetteville, NY Fayetteville, NY -
5 3 33JR Clayton Brewer III Clayton Brewer III Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
6 5 1X Willy Decker Willy Decker Vernon, NY Vernon, NY -1
7 6 262 Matthew Richardson Matthew Richardson Morrisville, NY Morrisville, NY -1
8 7 30R Nick Root Nick Root Geneva, NY Geneva, NY -1
9 9 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY -
10 12 13 James Donaldson James Donaldson Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 2
11 13 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 2
12 10 30 Michael Root Michael Root Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
DNS 11 284 Jamie Kamrowski Jamie Kamrowski Newark Valley, NY Newark Valley, NY -
DNS 14 R1 Riley Rogala Riley Rogala Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -
0 Laps

Dot Foods DIRTcar SportsmanB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19C Brandon Carvey Brandon Carvey Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
2 1 28 Alan Fink Alan Fink Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -1
3 4 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
4 6 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 2
5 5 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON -
6 3 28X Stephen Marshall Stephen Marshall Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -3
7 8 77L Buddy Leathley Buddy Leathley Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY 1
8 7 28F Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
9 9 98T Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
10 11 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 1
DNS 10 9D Brett Draper Brett Draper Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
DNS 12 85 Robert Humphreys Robert Humphreys Elbridge, NY Elbridge, NY -
0 Laps

Dot Foods DIRTcar SportsmanB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY -
2 6 35T Cameron Tuttle Cameron Tuttle Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 4
3 2 5H Amy Holland Amy Holland Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
4 8 51 Jimmy Moyer Jimmy Moyer 4
5 3 17J Brenton Joy Brenton Joy Oneida, NY Oneida, NY -2
6 9 7O7 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 3
7 10 16X Savannah Laflair Savannah Laflair Jordan, NY Jordan, NY 3
8 11 11C Austin Cooper Austin Cooper Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 3
9 12 1R Ricky Thompson Ricky Thompson Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 3
10 5 75 AJ Custodi AJ Custodi Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -5
11 7 06W Dorian Wahdan Dorian Wahdan North Syracuse, NY North Syracuse, NY -4
12 4 2K Joshua Amodio Joshua Amodio New York Mills, NY New York Mills, NY -8
13 14 7W Tom Mackey Tom Mackey Hastings, NY Hastings, NY 1
0 Laps

Dot Foods DIRTcar SportsmanDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1M Tyler Murray Tyler Murray Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -
2 2 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY -
3 3 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
4 4 22C Cedric Gauvreau Cedric Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC -
5 5 21W Quinn Wallis Quinn Wallis Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -
6 6 18E Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
7 7 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
8 8 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -