10/29/2022 - 105 Motor Speedway
10/29/2022 - 105 Motor Speedway

10/29/2022
105 Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Danny Sykora

Danny Sykora

Waco, TX

Street Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 9 8
B Feature 1 3 5 -2
Heat 3 5 5 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Outlaw Mini StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 113 Gregg Board Gregg Board Hardin, TX Hardin, TX -
2 2 1 Randy Ward Randy Ward Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -
3 3 30 Shawn Oneal Shawn Oneal Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -
4 4 UIL Michael Burton Michael Burton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
5 12 25X Brian Oneal Brian Oneal Avinger, TX Avinger, TX 7
6 5 32 Steven Butera Steven Butera Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
7 8 3 Dorothy Buford Dorothy Buford Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX 1
8 DNF 6 0 Lee Praytor Lee Praytor Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -2
9 DNF 10 8 Todd Daniels Todd Daniels Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
10 DNF 11 13 Craig Speedy Craig Speedy Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
11 DNF 13 6S Stacy Stinson Stacy Stinson Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 2
12 DNF 9 27 PIPER CHRISTIANSEN PIPER CHRISTIANSEN Humble, TX Humble, TX -3
DQ 7 14 BIll Blackman BIll Blackman Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -
15 Laps

Outlaw Mini StockDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 113 Gregg Board Gregg Board Hardin, TX Hardin, TX 1
2 4 1 Randy Ward Randy Ward Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 2
3 5 30 Shawn Oneal Shawn Oneal Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 2
4 8 UIL Michael Burton Michael Burton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 4
5 10 32 Steven Butera Steven Butera Houston, TX Houston, TX 5
6 1 0 Lee Praytor Lee Praytor Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -5
7 11 14 BIll Blackman BIll Blackman Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 4
8 9 3 Dorothy Buford Dorothy Buford Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX 1
9 7 27 PIPER CHRISTIANSEN PIPER CHRISTIANSEN Humble, TX Humble, TX -2
10 DNF 3 8 Todd Daniels Todd Daniels Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -7
11 DNF 12 13 Craig Speedy Craig Speedy Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
12 DNF 6 25X Brian Oneal Brian Oneal Avinger, TX Avinger, TX -6
8 Laps

Outlaw Mini StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Lee Praytor Lee Praytor Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -
2 2 8 Todd Daniels Todd Daniels Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
3 3 30 Shawn Oneal Shawn Oneal Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -
4 5 27 PIPER CHRISTIANSEN PIPER CHRISTIANSEN Humble, TX Humble, TX 1
5 4 3 Dorothy Buford Dorothy Buford Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -1
6 6 14 BIll Blackman BIll Blackman Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Outlaw Mini StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 113 Gregg Board Gregg Board Hardin, TX Hardin, TX -
2 5 1 Randy Ward Randy Ward Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 3
3 3 25X Brian Oneal Brian Oneal Avinger, TX Avinger, TX -
4 4 UIL Michael Burton Michael Burton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
5 2 32 Steven Butera Steven Butera Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
6 DNF 6 13 Craig Speedy Craig Speedy Houston, TX Houston, TX -
All transfer
30 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5* Mike Martin Mike Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 1
2 7 01 Kenny Berry Kenny Berry Dayton, TX Dayton, TX 5
3 12 55 Colt Beaver Colt Beaver Coldspring, TX Coldspring, TX 9
4 3 83 Calvin Tucker Calvin Tucker Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
5 14 444X Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX 9
6 4 25R Ryan Richardson Ryan Richardson Livingston, TX Livingston, TX -2
7 22 14 Michael Moran Michael Moran Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 15
8 15 9 Scott Barber Scott Barber 7
9 16 10 Jerald Singletary Jerald Singletary Sheppard, TX Sheppard, TX 7
10 18 67L Tamara Keeble Tamara Keeble Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 8
11 19 4S Mason Smith Mason Smith Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 8
12 DNF 17 43 Keith Lee Jr Keith Lee Jr 5
13 DNF 5 22 Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -8
14 DNF 20 C4 Garrett Cherry Garrett Cherry Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 6
15 DNF 9 55A Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -6
16 DNF 10 04 brian jinkins brian jinkins Dickinson, TX Dickinson, TX -6
17 DNF 8 69S Sonny Wible Sonny Wible Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -9
18 DNF 6 15 Jt Garland Jt Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -12
19 DNF 13 444 Laken Hudnall Laken Hudnall Hardin, TX Hardin, TX -6
20 DNF 11 911 Nathan Renfro Nathan Renfro Houston, TX Houston, TX -9
21 DNF 1 3H Rodney Howell Rodney Howell Pineville, LA Pineville, LA -20
22 DNF 21 4C Mark Cupp Mark Cupp Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -1
DNS 23 16 Waylon Turnmire Waylon Turnmire Sweeny, TX Sweeny, TX -
12 Laps

Pure StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 444 Laken Hudnall Laken Hudnall Hardin, TX Hardin, TX 7
2 1 9 Scott Barber Scott Barber -1
3 2 10 Jerald Singletary Jerald Singletary Sheppard, TX Sheppard, TX -1
4 7 67L Tamara Keeble Tamara Keeble Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 101 Ronnie Mekalip Ronnie Mekalip Highlands, TX Highlands, TX 4
6 4 9T Leslie Graham Leslie Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
7 DNF 3 14 Michael Moran Michael Moran Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -4
DNS 6 191 April Butler April Butler Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
DNS 10 4C Mark Cupp Mark Cupp Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -
DNS 5 11F Robert Sherman Robert Sherman Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX -
12 Laps

Pure StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 444X Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX 9
2 6 66X Tyler Vanarsdale Tyler Vanarsdale 4
3 5 43 Keith Lee Jr Keith Lee Jr 2
4 9 4S Mason Smith Mason Smith Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 5
Top 4 transfer
5 1 C4 Garrett Cherry Garrett Cherry Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -4
6 DNF 3 52 CODY WADE CODY WADE New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -3
7 DNF 4 45M Michael Copeland Michael Copeland 17662 Rabon Chapel Road, TX 17662 Rabon Chapel Road, TX -3
8 DNF 2 96B Larry baker Jr Larry baker Jr Humble, TX Humble, TX -6
9 DNF 7 16 Waylon Turnmire Waylon Turnmire Sweeny, TX Sweeny, TX -2
DNS 8 43X Benny Perry Benny Perry Liberty, TX Liberty, TX -
15 Laps

Pure StockDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 3H Rodney Howell Rodney Howell Pineville, LA Pineville, LA 10
2 4 5* Mike Martin Mike Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 2
3 5 83 Calvin Tucker Calvin Tucker Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
4 1 25R Ryan Richardson Ryan Richardson Livingston, TX Livingston, TX -3
5 6 22 Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
6 12 15 Jt Garland Jt Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 6
7 DNF 9 01 Kenny Berry Kenny Berry Dayton, TX Dayton, TX 2
8 DNF 3 69S Sonny Wible Sonny Wible Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -5
9 DNF 7 55A Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -2
10 DNF 10 04 brian jinkins brian jinkins Dickinson, TX Dickinson, TX -
11 DNF 2 911 Nathan Renfro Nathan Renfro Houston, TX Houston, TX -9
DQ 8 444X Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX -
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25R Ryan Richardson Ryan Richardson Livingston, TX Livingston, TX 2
2 8 83 Calvin Tucker Calvin Tucker Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 6
3 1 01 Kenny Berry Kenny Berry Dayton, TX Dayton, TX -2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 9 Scott Barber Scott Barber 3
5 6 14 Michael Moran Michael Moran Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 1
6 5 11F Robert Sherman Robert Sherman Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX -1
7 4 67L Tamara Keeble Tamara Keeble Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -3
8 2 101 Ronnie Mekalip Ronnie Mekalip Highlands, TX Highlands, TX -6
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 911 Nathan Renfro Nathan Renfro Houston, TX Houston, TX 6
2 8 22 Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 6
3 3 04 brian jinkins brian jinkins Dickinson, TX Dickinson, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 C4 Garrett Cherry Garrett Cherry Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -2
5 4 96B Larry baker Jr Larry baker Jr Humble, TX Humble, TX -1
6 DNF 1 45M Michael Copeland Michael Copeland 17662 Rabon Chapel Road, TX 17662 Rabon Chapel Road, TX -5
7 DNF 6 66X Tyler Vanarsdale Tyler Vanarsdale -1
DNS 5 43X Benny Perry Benny Perry Liberty, TX Liberty, TX -
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69S Sonny Wible Sonny Wible Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -
2 3 55A Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 1
3 7 3H Rodney Howell Rodney Howell Pineville, LA Pineville, LA 4
Top 3 transfer
4 6 10 Jerald Singletary Jerald Singletary Sheppard, TX Sheppard, TX 2
5 DNF 8 9T Leslie Graham Leslie Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 3
6 DNF 2 191 April Butler April Butler Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -4
7 DNF 4 444 Laken Hudnall Laken Hudnall Hardin, TX Hardin, TX -3
8 DNF 5 4C Mark Cupp Mark Cupp Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -3
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5* Mike Martin Mike Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 1
2 7 444X Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX 5
3 3 15 Jt Garland Jt Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 8 55 Colt Beaver Colt Beaver Coldspring, TX Coldspring, TX 4
5 1 52 CODY WADE CODY WADE New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -4
6 5 43 Keith Lee Jr Keith Lee Jr -1
7 DNF 6 16 Waylon Turnmire Waylon Turnmire Sweeny, TX Sweeny, TX -1
8 DNF 4 4S Mason Smith Mason Smith Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -4
30 Laps

Limited ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Tracy Denby Sr Tracy Denby Sr Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 2
2 1 23 Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX -1
3 12 148 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 9
4 2 5W John Whittington John Whittington Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -2
5 19 HI5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Hockley, TX Hockley, TX 14
6 16 1X Jayden Pina Jayden Pina Humble, TX Humble, TX 10
7 5 44 Sean Jordan Sean Jordan Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -2
8 8 16G Bubba Gates Bubba Gates Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX -
9 21 1* Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 12
10 20 751 Marcus Black Marcus Black Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 10
11 13 29 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 2
12 15 81T Larry Fincher Larry Fincher Anahuac, TX Anahuac, TX 3
13 22 3 Charles Riley Charles Riley Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 9
14 17 75 Matthew Cassell Jr Matthew Cassell Jr Channelview, TX Channelview, TX 3
15 DNF 14 4$ Kalif Sellier Kalif Sellier Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -1
16 DNF 9 164 Jason Downey Jason Downey Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -7
17 DNF 6 38 Justin Collins Justin Collins Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -11
18 DNF 7 91 Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Pollock, LA Pollock, LA -11
19 DNF 11 *69 Cecil Kirkpatrick Cecil Kirkpatrick -8
20 DNF 4 87A Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -16
21 DNF 10 10T Greg Miller Greg Miller Nederland, TX Nederland, TX -11
22 DNF 18 69S Sonny Wible Sonny Wible Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -4
12 Laps

Limited ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -
2 8 81T Larry Fincher Larry Fincher Anahuac, TX Anahuac, TX 6
3 3 75 Matthew Cassell Jr Matthew Cassell Jr Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -
4 9 HI5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Hockley, TX Hockley, TX 5
Top 4 transfer
5 6 14 BIll Blackman BIll Blackman Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 1
6 4 FOUR Jim Young Jim Young Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -2
7 DNF 2 3 Charles Riley Charles Riley Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -5
8 DNF 5 1* Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -3
9 DNF 7 53 Edward Oakes Edward Oakes Cuero, TX Cuero, TX -2
DNS 10 46 Randy Bridges Randy Bridges Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -
12 Laps

Limited ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4$ Kalif Sellier Kalif Sellier Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 1
2 5 1X Jayden Pina Jayden Pina Humble, TX Humble, TX 3
3 6 69S Sonny Wible Sonny Wible Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 3
4 3 751 Marcus Black Marcus Black Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 461 Mike Walling Mike Walling Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -1
6 7 45 Joe Butler Sr Joe Butler Sr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
7 DNF 1 211 Dean Hollier Dean Hollier Groves, TX Groves, TX -6
8 DNF 9 00 Moffett Koon Moffett Koon Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
9 DNF 8 4J Hayden Parsley Hayden Parsley Willis, TX Willis, TX -1
15 Laps

Limited ModifiedsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX 2
2 2 5W John Whittington John Whittington Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -
3 10 15 Tracy Denby Sr Tracy Denby Sr Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 7
4 5 87A Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 1
5 4 44 Sean Jordan Sean Jordan Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -1
6 6 38 Justin Collins Justin Collins Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
7 7 91 Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Pollock, LA Pollock, LA -
8 8 16G Bubba Gates Bubba Gates Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX -
9 1 164 Jason Downey Jason Downey Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -8
10 11 10T Greg Miller Greg Miller Nederland, TX Nederland, TX 1
11 12 *69 Cecil Kirkpatrick Cecil Kirkpatrick 1
12 9 148 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -3
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 164 Jason Downey Jason Downey Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 1
2 1 87A Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -1
3 4 148 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 29 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 2
5 8 75 Matthew Cassell Jr Matthew Cassell Jr Channelview, TX Channelview, TX 3
6 3 1* Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -3
7 5 53 Edward Oakes Edward Oakes Cuero, TX Cuero, TX -2
8 7 HI5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Hockley, TX Hockley, TX -1
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5W John Whittington John Whittington Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 1
2 1 38 Justin Collins Justin Collins Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
3 4 15 Tracy Denby Sr Tracy Denby Sr Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 211 Dean Hollier Dean Hollier Groves, TX Groves, TX 1
5 7 751 Marcus Black Marcus Black Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
6 3 1X Jayden Pina Jayden Pina Humble, TX Humble, TX -3
7 6 45 Joe Butler Sr Joe Butler Sr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
8 8 00 Moffett Koon Moffett Koon Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23 Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX 3
2 7 91 Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Pollock, LA Pollock, LA 5
3 1 10T Greg Miller Greg Miller Nederland, TX Nederland, TX -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 3 Charles Riley Charles Riley Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 1
5 6 FOUR Jim Young Jim Young Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 1
6 3 14 BIll Blackman BIll Blackman Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -3
7 DNF 2 81T Larry Fincher Larry Fincher Anahuac, TX Anahuac, TX -5
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Sean Jordan Sean Jordan Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -
2 6 16G Bubba Gates Bubba Gates Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX 4
3 2 *69 Cecil Kirkpatrick Cecil Kirkpatrick -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 4$ Kalif Sellier Kalif Sellier Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 3
5 4 461 Mike Walling Mike Walling Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -1
6 3 69S Sonny Wible Sonny Wible Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -3
7 8 4J Hayden Parsley Hayden Parsley Willis, TX Willis, TX 1
8 5 46 Randy Bridges Randy Bridges Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -3
25 Laps

305 Sprint CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Trey Schmidt Trey Schmidt Houston, TX Houston, TX -
2 3 26 Jacob Harris Jacob Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 1
3 15 22L Kent Lewis Sr Kent Lewis Sr Willis, TX Willis, TX 12
4 14 24 Tyler Harris Tyler Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 10
5 5 3W Willie Reed Willie Reed Edna, TX Edna, TX -
6 13 41 Trent Dixon Trent Dixon East Bernard, TX East Bernard, TX 7
7 8 23W Dustyn Welch Dustyn Welch Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 1
8 16 5 Cassidy Lejeune Cassidy Lejeune Abbeville, LA Abbeville, LA 8
9 10 B51 Johnny Brown Jr Johnny Brown Jr Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX 1
10 DNF 12 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 2
11 DNF 2 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -9
12 DNF 7 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -5
13 DNF 6 3 Theresa Waller Theresa Waller Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -7
DNS 11 12S Scott Smith Scott Smith Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
DQ 9 16 Blake Baccus Blake Baccus Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
DQ 4 7 Rod Craddock Rod Craddock Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
15 Laps

305 Sprint CarsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Trey Schmidt Trey Schmidt Houston, TX Houston, TX -
2 2 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -
3 5 26 Jacob Harris Jacob Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 2
4 3 7 Rod Craddock Rod Craddock Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
5 9 3W Willie Reed Willie Reed Edna, TX Edna, TX 4
6 6 3 Theresa Waller Theresa Waller Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -
7 12 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 5
8 13 23W Dustyn Welch Dustyn Welch Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 5
9 11 16 Blake Baccus Blake Baccus Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
10 4 B51 Johnny Brown Jr Johnny Brown Jr Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX -6
11 8 12S Scott Smith Scott Smith Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -3
12 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -
13 10 41 Trent Dixon Trent Dixon East Bernard, TX East Bernard, TX -3
14 7 24 Tyler Harris Tyler Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -7
15 14 22L Kent Lewis Sr Kent Lewis Sr Willis, TX Willis, TX -1
DNS 15 5 Cassidy Lejeune Cassidy Lejeune Abbeville, LA Abbeville, LA -
8 Laps

305 Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Trey Schmidt Trey Schmidt Houston, TX Houston, TX 3
2 1 7 Rod Craddock Rod Craddock Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
3 5 26 Jacob Harris Jacob Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 2
4 3 24 Tyler Harris Tyler Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -1
5 8 3W Willie Reed Willie Reed Edna, TX Edna, TX 3
6 7 16 Blake Baccus Blake Baccus Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
7 DNF 2 23W Dustyn Welch Dustyn Welch Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -5
DNS 6 5 Cassidy Lejeune Cassidy Lejeune Abbeville, LA Abbeville, LA -
All transfer
8 Laps

305 Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 1
2 1 B51 Johnny Brown Jr Johnny Brown Jr Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX -1
3 6 3 Theresa Waller Theresa Waller Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 3
4 3 12S Scott Smith Scott Smith Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -1
5 4 41 Trent Dixon Trent Dixon East Bernard, TX East Bernard, TX -1
6 8 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 2
7 5 22L Kent Lewis Sr Kent Lewis Sr Willis, TX Willis, TX -2
8 7 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -1
All transfer
30 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 3
2 6 17M Jesse McNorton Jesse McNorton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 4
3 5 05 Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX 2
4 3 91R Tim Boudreaux Tim Boudreaux Livingston, TX Livingston, TX -1
5 12 98 Jeff Whitehead Jeff Whitehead Sealy, TX Sealy, TX 7
6 21 13H Tim Hight Tim Hight Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 15
7 11 41R Cole Rogers Cole Rogers Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 4
8 20 9 Johnny Anderson Jr Johnny Anderson Jr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 12
9 17 1 Danny Sykora Danny Sykora Waco, TX Waco, TX 8
10 DNF 18 66M Richard Mills Richard Mills Anderson, TX Anderson, TX 8
11 DNF 1 77 Jason Pina Jason Pina Humble, TX Humble, TX -10
12 DNF 16 2 Joe Garcia Joe Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 4
13 DNF 14 72 Richard Warren Richard Warren 1
14 DNF 2 24 Jeremy Richardson Jeremy Richardson -12
15 DNF 10 73 Douglas Mendez Douglas Mendez Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -5
16 DNF 13 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX -3
17 DNF 7 29C Phillip Seals Phillip Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -10
18 DNF 9 99 Jt Garland Jt Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -9
19 DNF 8 27B Brennen Bartlett Brennen Bartlett -11
20 DNF 19 5 Garrick Franks Garrick Franks Beaumont, TX Beaumont, TX -1
21 DNF 15 272 Robert Bartlett Robert Bartlett Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -6
12 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX -
2 7 72 Richard Warren Richard Warren 5
3 4 272 Robert Bartlett Robert Bartlett Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
4 10 2 Joe Garcia Joe Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 6
5 3 1 Danny Sykora Danny Sykora Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
6 2 66M Richard Mills Richard Mills Anderson, TX Anderson, TX -4
7 11 5 Garrick Franks Garrick Franks Beaumont, TX Beaumont, TX 4
8 8 9 Johnny Anderson Jr Johnny Anderson Jr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
Top 8 transfer
9 5 13H Tim Hight Tim Hight Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -4
DNS 9 251 Brent Mayfield Brent Mayfield Waco, TX Waco, TX -
DNS 6 31 Larry Phelan Larry Phelan Houston, TX Houston, TX -
15 Laps

Street StocksDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 77 Jason Pina Jason Pina Humble, TX Humble, TX 6
2 5 24 Jeremy Richardson Jeremy Richardson 3
3 1 91R Tim Boudreaux Tim Boudreaux Livingston, TX Livingston, TX -2
4 2 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -2
5 4 05 Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX -1
6 8 17M Jesse McNorton Jesse McNorton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
7 10 29C Phillip Seals Phillip Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 3
8 3 27B Brennen Bartlett Brennen Bartlett -5
9 6 99 Jt Garland Jt Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -3
10 11 73 Douglas Mendez Douglas Mendez Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 1
11 9 41R Cole Rogers Cole Rogers Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -2
12 12 98 Jeff Whitehead Jeff Whitehead Sealy, TX Sealy, TX -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91R Tim Boudreaux Tim Boudreaux Livingston, TX Livingston, TX -
2 5 05 Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX 3
3 8 77 Jason Pina Jason Pina Humble, TX Humble, TX 5
4 3 29C Phillip Seals Phillip Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX 1
6 7 272 Robert Bartlett Robert Bartlett Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
7 4 72 Richard Warren Richard Warren -3
8 DNF 2 2 Joe Garcia Joe Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -6
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 1
2 6 24 Jeremy Richardson Jeremy Richardson 4
3 4 17M Jesse McNorton Jesse McNorton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
4 3 73 Douglas Mendez Douglas Mendez Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 66M Richard Mills Richard Mills Anderson, TX Anderson, TX 2
6 5 13H Tim Hight Tim Hight Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -1
7 8 9 Johnny Anderson Jr Johnny Anderson Jr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
8 1 5 Garrick Franks Garrick Franks Beaumont, TX Beaumont, TX -7
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27B Brennen Bartlett Brennen Bartlett -
2 6 99 Jt Garland Jt Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 4
3 2 41R Cole Rogers Cole Rogers Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -1
4 3 98 Jeff Whitehead Jeff Whitehead Sealy, TX Sealy, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 1 Danny Sykora Danny Sykora Waco, TX Waco, TX -
6 DNF 7 31 Larry Phelan Larry Phelan Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
DNS 4 251 Brent Mayfield Brent Mayfield Waco, TX Waco, TX -
30 Laps

IMCA MOD LITEA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Taylor Hunter Taylor Hunter Deer Park, TX Deer Park, TX -
2 15 B51 Johnny Brown Jr Johnny Brown Jr Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX 13
3 2 41 Willie Veach Jr Willie Veach Jr Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
4 17 44 Joseph Mcintyre Joseph Mcintyre Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 13
5 7 6X Kyle Berry Kyle Berry Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 2
6 3 0 Kevin Carl Kevin Carl Port Neches, TX Port Neches, TX -3
7 4 22 Christopher Buxton Christopher Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -3
8 6 27 Blane Estes Blane Estes Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -2
9 9 17 Jeremy Buxton Jeremy Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -
10 8 15B Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -2
11 10 55 James Noland James Noland Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -1
12 11 20C Craig Sampson Craig Sampson Kountze, TX Kountze, TX -1
13 DNF 19 74 Mark Asher Mark Asher Highlands, TX Highlands, TX 6
14 DNF 14 192H Christopher Herrington Christopher Herrington Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -
15 DNF 12 13 Corey Babbitt Corey Babbitt Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -3
16 DNF 18 19 Chris Danna Chris Danna Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
17 DNF 16 41JR Joe Butler Jr Joe Butler Jr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
18 DNF 5 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX -13
19 DNF 13 251 Brent Mayfield Brent Mayfield Waco, TX Waco, TX -6
15 Laps

IMCA MOD LITEDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 Taylor Hunter Taylor Hunter Deer Park, TX Deer Park, TX 4
2 1 41 Willie Veach Jr Willie Veach Jr Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
3 8 0 Kevin Carl Kevin Carl Port Neches, TX Port Neches, TX 5
4 6 22 Christopher Buxton Christopher Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
5 3 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
6 4 27 Blane Estes Blane Estes Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -2
7 11 6X Kyle Berry Kyle Berry Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 4
8 10 15B Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
9 9 17 Jeremy Buxton Jeremy Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -
10 7 55 James Noland James Noland Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -3
11 12 20C Craig Sampson Craig Sampson Kountze, TX Kountze, TX 1
DNS 2 13 Corey Babbitt Corey Babbitt Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA MOD LITEHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Willie Veach Jr Willie Veach Jr Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
2 4 27 Blane Estes Blane Estes Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 2
3 5 55 James Noland James Noland Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 2
4 3 15B Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
DNS 6 251 Brent Mayfield Brent Mayfield Waco, TX Waco, TX -
DQ 1 41JR Joe Butler Jr Joe Butler Jr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA MOD LITEHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Corey Babbitt Corey Babbitt Channelview, TX Channelview, TX 1
2 4 3 Taylor Hunter Taylor Hunter Deer Park, TX Deer Park, TX 2
3 5 0 Kevin Carl Kevin Carl Port Neches, TX Port Neches, TX 2
4 1 6X Kyle Berry Kyle Berry Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 192H Christopher Herrington Christopher Herrington Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX 1
6 DNF 3 44 Joseph Mcintyre Joseph Mcintyre Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -3
8 Laps

IMCA MOD LITEHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX 4
2 3 22 Christopher Buxton Christopher Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 1
3 4 17 Jeremy Buxton Jeremy Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 1
4 1 20C Craig Sampson Craig Sampson Kountze, TX Kountze, TX -3
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 2 B51 Johnny Brown Jr Johnny Brown Jr Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX -3
30 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 23C Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 5
2 2 83 Calvin Tucker Calvin Tucker Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
3 8 127B Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 5
4 3 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX -1
5 5 88M Joshua Martin Joshua Martin Colfax, LA Colfax, LA -
6 10 193 Phillip Seals Phillip Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 4
7 16 56 Craig Pursley Craig Pursley New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 9
8 13 20X Colt Beaver Colt Beaver Coldspring, TX Coldspring, TX 5
9 12 66 Drayton Graham Drayton Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 3
10 4 113 Justin McClelland Justin McClelland Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -6
11 17 27T Curtis Twardeski Curtis Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 6
12 18 77 Jayden Pina Jayden Pina Humble, TX Humble, TX 6
13 7 2R Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -6
14 21 116 James Bryant James Bryant Sheppard, TX Sheppard, TX 7
15 24 13 Jerry Moran Jerry Moran Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 9
16 DNF 11 2 CJ Howell CJ Howell Boyce, LA Boyce, LA -5
17 DNF 1 11 Kenneth Jimerson Kenneth Jimerson Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -16
18 DNF 14 29 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -4
19 DNF 15 21T Ricky Tubbs Ricky Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -4
20 DNF 9 91 James Huff James Huff -11
21 DNF 20 44D dawson smith dawson smith Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -1
22 DNF 19 47 Michael Downey Michael Downey -3
23 DNF 22 24 Robert Jessup Robert Jessup Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -1
24 DNF 23 18X James Chaney James Chaney Iowa, LA Iowa, LA -1
15 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 CJ Howell CJ Howell Boyce, LA Boyce, LA 1
2 3 20X Colt Beaver Colt Beaver Coldspring, TX Coldspring, TX 1
3 5 21T Ricky Tubbs Ricky Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX 2
4 10 27T Curtis Twardeski Curtis Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 6
5 12 47 Michael Downey Michael Downey 7
Top 5 transfer
6 8 24 Robert Jessup Robert Jessup Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 2
7 4 9 Rodney Twardeski Rodney Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -3
8 7 21 Nathan Oakes Nathan Oakes Cuero, TX Cuero, TX -1
9 9 13 Jerry Moran Jerry Moran Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -
10 1 29M Michael Brown Michael Brown Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -9
11 DNF 6 33W Mike Wales Mike Wales Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -5
15 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 66 Drayton Graham Drayton Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 4
2 6 29 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 4
3 12 56 Craig Pursley Craig Pursley New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 9
4 10 77 Jayden Pina Jayden Pina Humble, TX Humble, TX 6
5 2 44D dawson smith dawson smith Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -3
Top 5 transfer
6 11 116 James Bryant James Bryant Sheppard, TX Sheppard, TX 5
7 4 21S Klayton Stein Klayton Stein Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -3
8 13 88 Jason Pina Jason Pina Humble, TX Humble, TX 5
9 3 34 Richard Tubbs Richard Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -6
10 9 68 Daniel Deriso Daniel Deriso Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -1
11 DNF 1 18X James Chaney James Chaney Iowa, LA Iowa, LA -10
12 DNF 8 01 Terry Hopson Terry Hopson Nederland, TX Nederland, TX -4
DNS 7 5M Michael Harlow Michael Harlow Lake Charles, LA Lake Charles, LA -
15 Laps

Factory StocksDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Kenneth Jimerson Kenneth Jimerson Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
2 4 83 Calvin Tucker Calvin Tucker Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
3 3 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX -
4 1 113 Justin McClelland Justin McClelland Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -3
5 5 88M Joshua Martin Joshua Martin Colfax, LA Colfax, LA -
6 7 23C Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 1
7 6 2R Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -1
8 9 127B Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
9 8 91 James Huff James Huff -1
10 10 193 Phillip Seals Phillip Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 113 Justin McClelland Justin McClelland Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 2
2 5 2R Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 3
Top 2 transfer
3 6 29M Michael Brown Michael Brown Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 3
4 4 34 Richard Tubbs Richard Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -
5 2 33W Mike Wales Mike Wales Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -3
6 7 01 Terry Hopson Terry Hopson Nederland, TX Nederland, TX 1
DQ 1 27T Curtis Twardeski Curtis Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Kenneth Jimerson Kenneth Jimerson Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
2 3 23C Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 18X James Chaney James Chaney Iowa, LA Iowa, LA 3
4 4 9 Rodney Twardeski