11/12/2022 - 105 Motor Speedway
11/12/2022 - 105 Motor Speedway

11/12/2022
105 Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mickey Steele

Mickey Steele

Ball, LA

Street Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 DNS -
Heat 2 5 2 3
Heat 4 5 7 DNF -2

Clear Selection

30 Laps

B ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 199 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 1
2 5 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
3 3 5W John Whittington John Whittington Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -
4 8 81T Larry Fincher Larry Fincher Anahuac, TX Anahuac, TX 4
5 6 148 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 1
6 10 23 Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX 4
7 11 C7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 4
8 4 19V Nick Vandiver Nick Vandiver Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -4
9 12 17E Eric Cegielski Eric Cegielski Houston, TX Houston, TX 3
10 16 164 Jason Downey Jason Downey Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 6
11 7 BD2 Daniel Preston Daniel Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -4
12 20 1T Nathan Titzman Nathan Titzman Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 8
13 19 13M Benjamin Mikulencak Benjamin Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 6
14 14 J23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -
15 15 HI5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Hockley, TX Hockley, TX -
16 13 1* Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -3
17 21 193 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 4
18 18 7C Colton Abshere Colton Abshere Belton, TX Belton, TX -
19 9 4J Hayden Parsley Hayden Parsley Willis, TX Willis, TX -10
20 1 955 Talan Willis Talan Willis Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -19
21 17 3 Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -4
12 Laps

B ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
2 3 1* Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 1
3 5 HI5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Hockley, TX Hockley, TX 2
4 4 3 Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 13M Benjamin Mikulencak Benjamin Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
6 7 193 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 1
7 12 75 Matthew Cassell Jr Matthew Cassell Jr Channelview, TX Channelview, TX 5
8 2 14 Chad Ashford Chad Ashford New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -6
9 10 44 Sean Jordan Sean Jordan Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 1
10 8 12 Leslie Graham Leslie Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
11 DNF 14 211 Dean Hollier Dean Hollier Groves, TX Groves, TX 3
12 DNF 13 45J Joe Butler Sr Joe Butler Sr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
DNS 11 M22 James Dubroc James Dubroc Boyce, LA Boyce, LA -
DNS 9 23W Allen Windham Allen Windham New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
12 Laps

B ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17E Eric Cegielski Eric Cegielski Houston, TX Houston, TX -
2 4 J23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 2
3 3 164 Jason Downey Jason Downey Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -
4 7 7C Colton Abshere Colton Abshere Belton, TX Belton, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 13 1T Nathan Titzman Nathan Titzman Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 8
6 5 38 Justin Collins Justin Collins Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
7 11 410 Audree Woellhof Audree Woellhof La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 4
8 10 461 Mike Walling Mike Walling Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 2
9 8 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -1
10 12 12C Chris Chamberlain Chris Chamberlain Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 2
11 14 7K Kevin Parker Kevin Parker Gilmer, TX Gilmer, TX 3
12 DNF 9 *69 Bradley Haggard Bradley Haggard Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -3
DNS 6 87A David Anderson David Anderson -
DNS 2 1X Brandon Martin Brandon Martin Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
10 Laps

B ModifiedsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45J Joe Butler Sr Joe Butler Sr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
2 1 1T Nathan Titzman Nathan Titzman Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
3 5 211 Dean Hollier Dean Hollier Groves, TX Groves, TX 2
4 7 7K Kevin Parker Kevin Parker Gilmer, TX Gilmer, TX 3
5 6 46 Randy Bridges Randy Bridges Manvel, TX Manvel, TX 1
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 4 751 Marcus Black Marcus Black Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -2
7 DNF 3 00 Moffett Koon Moffett Koon Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -4
DNS 11 45 Michael Copeland Michael Copeland Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
DNS 9 4C Mark Cupp Jr Mark Cupp Jr Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -
DNS 8 11 E.J. Fischer E.J. Fischer Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -
DNS 10 10T Greg Miller Greg Miller Nederland, TX Nederland, TX -
10 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 955 Talan Willis Talan Willis Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA 4
2 7 199 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 5
3 2 1* Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -1
4 9 1X Brandon Martin Brandon Martin Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 5
5 6 7C Colton Abshere Colton Abshere Belton, TX Belton, TX 1
6 8 193 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 2
7 4 44 Sean Jordan Sean Jordan Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -3
8 DNF 3 4C Mark Cupp Jr Mark Cupp Jr Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -5
9 DNF 1 7K Kevin Parker Kevin Parker Gilmer, TX Gilmer, TX -8
10 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 148 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 1
2 4 23 Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX 2
3 1 HI5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Hockley, TX Hockley, TX -2
4 6 38 Justin Collins Justin Collins Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
5 7 3 Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 2
6 9 164 Jason Downey Jason Downey Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 3
7 3 461 Mike Walling Mike Walling Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -4
8 8 75 Matthew Cassell Jr Matthew Cassell Jr Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -
9 5 410 Audree Woellhof Audree Woellhof La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -4
10 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 BD2 Daniel Preston Daniel Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
2 7 5W John Whittington John Whittington Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 5
3 9 J23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 6
4 6 23W Allen Windham Allen Windham New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
5 DNF 8 12C Chris Chamberlain Chris Chamberlain Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 3
6 DNF 2 45J Joe Butler Sr Joe Butler Sr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -4
7 DNF 5 00 Moffett Koon Moffett Koon Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
8 DNF 3 211 Dean Hollier Dean Hollier Groves, TX Groves, TX -5
9 DNF 1 11 E.J. Fischer E.J. Fischer Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -8
10 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81T Larry Fincher Larry Fincher Anahuac, TX Anahuac, TX 1
2 1 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
3 7 C7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 4
4 8 13M Benjamin Mikulencak Benjamin Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 4
5 5 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -
6 4 12 Leslie Graham Leslie Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
7 3 M22 James Dubroc James Dubroc Boyce, LA Boyce, LA -4
8 DNF 9 1T Nathan Titzman Nathan Titzman Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
9 DNF 6 10T Greg Miller Greg Miller Nederland, TX Nederland, TX -3
10 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19V Nick Vandiver Nick Vandiver Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 4
2 1 87A David Anderson David Anderson -1
3 6 17E Eric Cegielski Eric Cegielski Houston, TX Houston, TX 3
4 9 4J Hayden Parsley Hayden Parsley Willis, TX Willis, TX 5
5 7 14 Chad Ashford Chad Ashford New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
6 4 *69 Bradley Haggard Bradley Haggard Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
7 DNF 2 751 Marcus Black Marcus Black Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -5
8 DNF 3 46 Randy Bridges Randy Bridges Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -5
DNS 8 45 Michael Copeland Michael Copeland Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
10 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 199 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 2
2 5 955 Talan Willis Talan Willis Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA 3
3 1 1X Brandon Martin Brandon Martin Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -2
4 8 1* Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 4
5 2 193 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -3
6 4 7C Colton Abshere Colton Abshere Belton, TX Belton, TX -2
7 6 44 Sean Jordan Sean Jordan Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -1
8 9 7K Kevin Parker Kevin Parker Gilmer, TX Gilmer, TX 1
9 DNF 7 4C Mark Cupp Jr Mark Cupp Jr Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -2
10 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 164 Jason Downey Jason Downey Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -
2 3 3 Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 1
3 8 148 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 5
4 6 23 Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX 2
5 4 38 Justin Collins Justin Collins Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
6 9 HI5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Hockley, TX Hockley, TX 3
7 7 461 Mike Walling Mike Walling Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -
8 5 410 Audree Woellhof Audree Woellhof La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -3
9 2 75 Matthew Cassell Jr Matthew Cassell Jr Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -7
10 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5W John Whittington John Whittington Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 2
2 2 12C Chris Chamberlain Chris Chamberlain Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -
3 6 BD2 Daniel Preston Daniel Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
4 5 00 Moffett Koon Moffett Koon Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
5 8 45J Joe Butler Sr Joe Butler Sr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 3
6 7 211 Dean Hollier Dean Hollier Groves, TX Groves, TX 1
7 1 J23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -6
8 DNF 9 11 E.J. Fischer E.J. Fischer Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 1
9 DNF 4 23W Allen Windham Allen Windham New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -5
10 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Nathan Titzman Nathan Titzman Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
2 9 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 7
3 3 C7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
4 8 81T Larry Fincher Larry Fincher Anahuac, TX Anahuac, TX 4
5 6 12 Leslie Graham Leslie Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
6 2 13M Benjamin Mikulencak Benjamin Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -4
7 5 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -2
8 7 M22 James Dubroc James Dubroc Boyce, LA Boyce, LA -1
9 4 10T Greg Miller Greg Miller Nederland, TX Nederland, TX -5
10 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Chad Ashford Chad Ashford New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
2 4 19V Nick Vandiver Nick Vandiver Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 2
3 3 17E Eric Cegielski Eric Cegielski Houston, TX Houston, TX -
4 9 4J Hayden Parsley Hayden Parsley Willis, TX Willis, TX 5
5 7 751 Marcus Black Marcus Black Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
6 6 46 Randy Bridges Randy Bridges Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -
7 5 *69 Bradley Haggard Bradley Haggard Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
8 DNF 8 87A David Anderson David Anderson -
DNS 1 45 Michael Copeland Michael Copeland Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
30 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5* Mike Martin Mike Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 3
2 1 01 Kenny Berry Kenny Berry Dayton, TX Dayton, TX -1
3 9 15 Jt Garland Jt Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 6
4 7 444X Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX 3
5 6 C4 Brandon Martin Brandon Martin Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 1
6 12 55 Channon Crabb Channon Crabb Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 6
7 19 9 Scott Barber Scott Barber 12
8 5 9T Drake Graham Drake Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -3
9 20 911 Nathan Renfro Nathan Renfro Houston, TX Houston, TX 11
10 11 FOUR Kenneth Montgomery Kenneth Montgomery Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 1
11 17 25R Ryan Richardson Ryan Richardson Livingston, TX Livingston, TX 6
12 14 143K Jason Plank Jason Plank Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 2
13 13 14K Richard Tubbs Richard Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -
14 DNF 3 3H Rodney Howell Rodney Howell Colfax, LA Colfax, LA -11
15 DNF 10 45M Michael Copeland Michael Copeland Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -5
16 DNF 18 10 Jerald Singletary Jerald Singletary Sheppard, TX Sheppard, TX 2
17 DNF 2 83 Calvin Tucker Calvin Tucker Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -15
18 DNF 16 66X Tyler Vanarsdale Tyler Vanarsdale -2
19 DNF 15 444 Laken Hudnall Laken Hudnall Hardin, TX Hardin, TX -4
20 DNF 21 52 CODY WADE CODY WADE New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
DNS 8 96 Garrett Cherry Garrett Cherry Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -
10 Laps

Pure StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 FOUR Kenneth Montgomery Kenneth Montgomery Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 1
2 8 14K Richard Tubbs Richard Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX 6
3 1 444 Laken Hudnall Laken Hudnall Hardin, TX Hardin, TX -2
4 4 25R Ryan Richardson Ryan Richardson Livingston, TX Livingston, TX -
5 7 9 Scott Barber Scott Barber 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 22 Brent Baumgartner Brent Baumgartner -1
7 3 96B Larry baker Jr Larry baker Jr Humble, TX Humble, TX -4
8 6 8 Leo Sasso Leo Sasso Dickinson, TX Dickinson, TX -2
9 DNF 9 101 Ronnie Mekalip Ronnie Mekalip Highlands, TX Highlands, TX -
DNS 10 52 CODY WADE CODY WADE New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
10 Laps

Pure StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Channon Crabb Channon Crabb Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 1
2 5 143K Jason Plank Jason Plank Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 3
3 4 66X Tyler Vanarsdale Tyler Vanarsdale 1
4 8 10 Jerald Singletary Jerald Singletary Sheppard, TX Sheppard, TX 4
5 7 911 Nathan Renfro Nathan Renfro Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 14 Michael Moran Michael Moran Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -
7 9 67L Tamara Keeble Tamara Keeble Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
DNS 1 191 April Butler April Butler Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
DNS 10 2J Gage Jackson Gage Jackson Pointblank, TX Pointblank, TX -
DNS 3 16T Waylon Turnmire Waylon Turnmire Sweeny, TX Sweeny, TX -
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3H Rodney Howell Rodney Howell Colfax, LA Colfax, LA 1
2 4 191 April Butler April Butler Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
3 7 5* Mike Martin Mike Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 4
4 5 FOUR Kenneth Montgomery Kenneth Montgomery Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 1
5 8 C4 Brandon Martin Brandon Martin Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 3
6 10 45M Michael Copeland Michael Copeland Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 4
7 1 66X Tyler Vanarsdale Tyler Vanarsdale -6
8 3 14 Michael Moran Michael Moran Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -5
9 9 143K Jason Plank Jason Plank Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
10 DNF 6 67L Tamara Keeble Tamara Keeble Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -4
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 83 Calvin Tucker Calvin Tucker Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 4
2 9 9T Drake Graham Drake Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 7
3 10 96 Garrett Cherry Garrett Cherry Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 7
4 7 96B Larry baker Jr Larry baker Jr Humble, TX Humble, TX 3
5 DNF 8 9 Scott Barber Scott Barber 3
6 DNF 1 10 Jerald Singletary Jerald Singletary Sheppard, TX Sheppard, TX -5
7 DNF 4 911 Nathan Renfro Nathan Renfro Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
8 DNF 3 52 CODY WADE CODY WADE New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -5
9 DNF 2 2J Gage Jackson Gage Jackson Pointblank, TX Pointblank, TX -7
10 DNF 6 101 Ronnie Mekalip Ronnie Mekalip Highlands, TX Highlands, TX -4
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Jt Garland Jt Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
2 4 01 Kenny Berry Kenny Berry Dayton, TX Dayton, TX 2
3 3 16T Waylon Turnmire Waylon Turnmire Sweeny, TX Sweeny, TX -
4 7 444X Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX 3
5 10 444 Laken Hudnall Laken Hudnall Hardin, TX Hardin, TX 5
6 8 55 Channon Crabb Channon Crabb Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 2
7 9 22 Brent Baumgartner Brent Baumgartner 2
8 5 25R Ryan Richardson Ryan Richardson Livingston, TX Livingston, TX -3
9 6 8 Leo Sasso Leo Sasso Dickinson, TX Dickinson, TX -3
10 DNF 1 14K Richard Tubbs Richard Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -9
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 C4 Brandon Martin Brandon Martin Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 2
2 4 5* Mike Martin Mike Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 2
3 1 45M Michael Copeland Michael Copeland Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -2
4 9 3H Rodney Howell Rodney Howell Colfax, LA Colfax, LA 5
5 6 FOUR Kenneth Montgomery Kenneth Montgomery Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 1
6 5 67L Tamara Keeble Tamara Keeble Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
7 7 191 April Butler April Butler Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
8 2 143K Jason Plank Jason Plank Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -6
9 10 66X Tyler Vanarsdale Tyler Vanarsdale 1
10 8 14 Michael Moran Michael Moran Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -2
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 911 Nathan Renfro Nathan Renfro Houston, TX Houston, TX 6
2 3 9 Scott Barber Scott Barber 1
3 6 83 Calvin Tucker Calvin Tucker Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 3
4 2 9T Drake Graham Drake Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
5 5 101 Ronnie Mekalip Ronnie Mekalip Highlands, TX Highlands, TX -
6 1 96 Garrett Cherry Garrett Cherry Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -5
7 10 10 Jerald Singletary Jerald Singletary Sheppard, TX Sheppard, TX 3
8 DNF 4 96B Larry baker Jr Larry baker Jr Humble, TX Humble, TX -4
DNS 9 2J Gage Jackson Gage Jackson Pointblank, TX Pointblank, TX -
DNS 8 52 CODY WADE CODY WADE New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 01 Kenny Berry Kenny Berry Dayton, TX Dayton, TX 6
2 4 444X Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX 2
3 3 55 Channon Crabb Channon Crabb Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -
4 10 14K Richard Tubbs Richard Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX 6
5 1 444 Laken Hudnall Laken Hudnall Hardin, TX Hardin, TX -4
6 6 25R Ryan Richardson Ryan Richardson Livingston, TX Livingston, TX -
7 9 15 Jt Garland Jt Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
8 5 8 Leo Sasso Leo Sasso Dickinson, TX Dickinson, TX -3
9 DNF 8 16T Waylon Turnmire Waylon Turnmire Sweeny, TX Sweeny, TX -1
10 DNF 2 22 Brent Baumgartner Brent Baumgartner -8
30 Laps

BanditsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Taylor Hunter Taylor Hunter Deer Park, TX Deer Park, TX -
2 2 12 Corey Babbitt Corey Babbitt Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -
3 5 B51 Johnny Brown Jr Johnny Brown Jr Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX 2
4 3 04 Joseph Penney Joseph Penney Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -1
5 4 99JR Ricky Henry Ricky Henry Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -1
6 8 41 Willie Veach Jr Willie Veach Jr Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
7 11 44 Joseph Mcintyre Joseph Mcintyre Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 4
8 6 17 Jeremy Buxton Jeremy Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -2
9 20 41JR Joe Butler Jr Joe Butler Jr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 11
10 16 22 Christopher Buxton Christopher Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 6
11 13 6X Kyle Berry Kyle Berry Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 2
12 14 19D Chris Danna Chris Danna Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
13 9 0 Kevin Carl Kevin Carl Port Neches, TX Port Neches, TX -4
14 18 9 John Thiel John Thiel Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
15 DNF 19 121 Joshua Sousa Joshua Sousa Highlands, TX Highlands, TX 4
16 DNF 7 94KB Paul McCollett Paul McCollett Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR -9
17 DNF 12 27 Blaine Estes Blaine Estes Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -5
18 DNF 15 41C Eddie Craft Eddie Craft Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -3
19 DNF 10 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX -9
20 DNF 17 777 Randy Stinebrickner Randy Stinebrickner Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -3
10 Laps

BanditsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Joseph Mcintyre Joseph Mcintyre Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
2 2 6X Kyle Berry Kyle Berry Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -
3 3 41C Eddie Craft Eddie Craft Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -
4 5 777 Randy Stinebrickner Randy Stinebrickner Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 1
5 8 121 Joshua Sousa Joshua Sousa Highlands, TX Highlands, TX 3
Top 5 transfer
6 4 3X Charles Armstrong II Charles Armstrong II Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
DNS 7 19 Bobby Bates Bobby Bates Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -
DNS 10 15B Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -
DNS 6 44W Williams Lee Williams Lee Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -
DNS 9 20C Craig Sampson Craig Sampson Kountze, TX Kountze, TX -
10 Laps

BanditsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Blaine Estes Blaine Estes Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -
2 2 19D Chris Danna Chris Danna Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -
3 5 22 Christopher Buxton Christopher Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
4 3 9 John Thiel John Thiel Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
5 7 41JR Joe Butler Jr Joe Butler Jr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 192H Christopher Herrington Christopher Herrington Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -
7 DNF 4 154 Todd Looney Todd Looney -3
DNS 8 5 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -
DNS 9 55 James Noland James Noland Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -
10 Laps

BanditsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Willie Veach Jr Willie Veach Jr Houston, TX Houston, TX -
2 3 94KB Paul McCollett Paul McCollett Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR 1
3 5 19D Chris Danna Chris Danna Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
4 10 B51 Johnny Brown Jr Johnny Brown Jr Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX 6
5 9 0 Kevin Carl Kevin Carl Port Neches, TX Port Neches, TX 4
6 7 777 Randy Stinebrickner Randy Stinebrickner Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 1
7 4 192H Christopher Herrington Christopher Herrington Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -3
8 6 41C Eddie Craft Eddie Craft Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -2
9 8 44W Williams Lee Williams Lee Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -1
10 DNF 2 55 James Noland James Noland Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -8
10 Laps

BanditsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Corey Babbitt Corey Babbitt Channelview, TX Channelview, TX 1
2 9 3 Taylor Hunter Taylor Hunter Deer Park, TX Deer Park, TX 7
3 5 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
4 6 9 John Thiel John Thiel Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
5 3 6X Kyle Berry Kyle Berry Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -2
6 7 27 Blaine Estes Blaine Estes Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 1
7 1 22 Christopher Buxton Christopher Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -6
8 10 19 Bobby Bates Bobby Bates Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX 2
9 DNF 4 121 Joshua Sousa Joshua Sousa Highlands, TX Highlands, TX -5
10 DNF 8 15B Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -2
10 Laps

BanditsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 04 Joseph Penney Joseph Penney Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 6
2 5 17 Jeremy Buxton Jeremy Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 3
3 9 99JR Ricky Henry Ricky Henry Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 6
4 8 44 Joseph Mcintyre Joseph Mcintyre Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 4
5 3 3X Charles Armstrong II Charles Armstrong II Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
6 4 154 Todd Looney Todd Looney -2
7 DNF 1 41JR Joe Butler Jr Joe Butler Jr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -6
8 DNF 6 20C Craig Sampson Craig Sampson Kountze, TX Kountze, TX -2
9 DNF 2 5 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -7
10 Laps

BanditsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B51 Johnny Brown Jr Johnny Brown Jr Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX -
2 2 0 Kevin Carl Kevin Carl Port Neches, TX Port Neches, TX -
3 5 41C Eddie Craft Eddie Craft Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX 2
4 8 94KB Paul McCollett Paul McCollett Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR 4
5 10 41 Willie Veach Jr Willie Veach Jr Houston, TX Houston, TX 5
6 3 44W Williams Lee Williams Lee Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -3
7 6 19D Chris Danna Chris Danna Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -1
8 4 777 Randy Stinebrickner Randy Stinebrickner Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -4
9 7 192H Christopher Herrington Christopher Herrington Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -2
DNS 9 55 James Noland James Noland Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -
10 Laps

BanditsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Taylor Hunter Taylor Hunter Deer Park, TX Deer Park, TX 1
2 9 12 Corey Babbitt Corey Babbitt Channelview, TX Channelview, TX 7
3 4 27 Blaine Estes Blaine Estes Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 1
4 6 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
5 8 6X Kyle Berry Kyle Berry Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 3
6 7 121 Joshua Sousa Joshua Sousa Highlands, TX Highlands, TX 1
7 5 9 John Thiel John Thiel Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
8 10 22 Christopher Buxton Christopher Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
9 1 19 Bobby Bates Bobby Bates Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -8
DNS 3 15B Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -
10 Laps

BanditsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99JR Ricky Henry Ricky Henry Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -
2 3 04 Joseph Penney Joseph Penney Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 1
3 5 17 Jeremy Buxton Jeremy Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
4 2 44 Joseph Mcintyre Joseph Mcintyre Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
5 9 41JR Joe Butler Jr Joe Butler Jr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 4
6 7 3X Charles Armstrong II Charles Armstrong II Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
7 6 154 Todd Looney Todd Looney -1
8 DNF 8 5 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -
DNS 4 20C Craig Sampson Craig Sampson Kountze, TX Kountze, TX -
25 Laps

EMSA MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 87 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 7
2 24 99X Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 22
3 2 22 Caleb Henry Caleb Henry Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
4 3 54 brian caldwell brian caldwell Friendswood, TX Friendswood, TX -1
5 17 77 Andrew Clark Andrew Clark Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX 12
6 1 38 Doug Watson Doug Watson Houston, TX Houston, TX -5
7 26 64 Kenny Caldwell Kenny Caldwell Manvel, TX Manvel, TX 19
8 14 171 Alex Caldwell Alex Caldwell Manvel, TX Manvel, TX 6
9 4 P51 Brian Perry Brian Perry Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -5
10 12 21 Harley Landry Harley Landry Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 2
11 10 11 joey whitaker joey whitaker Waller, TX Waller, TX -1
12 20 47 Joe Durso Joe Durso West Columbia, TX West Columbia, TX 8
13 9 408 Nathan Parrish Nathan Parrish Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -4
14 5 35 Luke Lucas Luke Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -9
15 15 01 kolby standford kolby standford Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -
16 23 11X Cherie Fincher Cherie Fincher Anahuac, TX Anahuac, TX 7
17 16 18F Randy Raper Randy Raper Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -1
18 7 91 Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -11
19 25 07 Cody Whittaker Cody Whittaker Waller, TX Waller, TX 6
20 18 51 Dennis Holley Dennis Holley Dayton, TX Dayton, TX -2
21 11 425 Coty Parrish Coty Parrish Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -10
22 22 511 Dakota Perry Dakota Perry Friendswood, TX Friendswood, TX -
23 13 21T Stephen Robbins Stephen Robbins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -10
DNS 21 06 trevor hadley trevor hadley Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX -
DNS 19 32 William Hadley William Hadley Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX -
DNS 6 05 Trey Schmidt Trey Schmidt Houston, TX Houston, TX -
8 Laps

EMSA MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 38 Doug Watson Doug Watson Houston, TX Houston, TX 8
2 2 P51 Brian Perry Brian Perry Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
3 1 91 Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -2
4 8 11 joey whitaker joey whitaker Waller, TX Waller, TX 4
5 5 21T Stephen Robbins Stephen Robbins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
6 3 18F Randy Raper Randy Raper Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -3
7 4 32 William Hadley William Hadley Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX -3
8 6 511 Dakota Perry Dakota Perry Friendswood, TX Friendswood, TX -2
9 DNF 7 07 Cody Whittaker Cody Whittaker Waller, TX Waller, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

EMSA MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Caleb Henry Caleb Henry Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
2 4 35 Luke Lucas Luke Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 2
3 5 87 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 2
4 6 425 Coty Parrish Coty Parrish Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
5 9 171 Alex Caldwell Alex Caldwell Manvel, TX Manvel, TX 4
6 7 77 Andrew Clark Andrew Clark Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX 1
7 2 47 Joe Durso Joe Durso West Columbia, TX West Columbia, TX -5
8 3 11X Cherie Fincher Cherie Fincher Anahuac, TX Anahuac, TX -5
9 DNF 8 64 Kenny Caldwell Kenny Caldwell Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

EMSA MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 54 brian caldwell brian caldwell Friendswood, TX Friendswood, TX 7
2 1 05 Trey Schmidt Trey Schmidt Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
3 4 408 Nathan Parrish Nathan Parrish Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
4 2 21 Harley Landry Harley Landry Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -2
5 5 01 kolby standford kolby standford Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -
6 7 51 Dennis Holley Dennis Holley Dayton, TX Dayton, TX 1
7 DNF 6 06 trevor hadley trevor hadley Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX -1
DQ 3 99X Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -
All transfer
30 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 193 Phillip Seals Phillip Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 1
2 4 127B Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
3 13 9X Rodney Twardeski Rodney Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 10
4 21 116 James Bryant James Bryant Sheppard, TX Sheppard, TX 17
5 18 29M Michael Brown Michael Brown Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 13
6 15 3 CJ Howell CJ Howell Boyce, LA Boyce, LA 9
7 19 44 Thomas Downey, Sr Thomas Downey, Sr Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 12
8 16 113 Justin McClelland Justin McClelland Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 8
9 DNF 6 54 Nick Vandiver Nick Vandiver Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -3
10 DNF 3 56 Craig Pursley Craig Pursley New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -7
11 DNF 12 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 1
12 DNF 11 129 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -1
13 DNF 1 BD3 Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -12
14 DNF 5 44M Jason McCool Jason McCool Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -9
15 DNF 8 24L John Leita John Leita Inez, TX Inez, TX -7
16 DNF 9 83 Calvin Tucker Calvin Tucker Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -7
17 DNF 10 66 Drayton Graham Drayton Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -7
18 DNF 20 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 2
DQ 14 11 Kenneth Jimerson Kenneth Jimerson Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
DQ 7 61G Brandon Martin Brandon Martin Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
DQ 17 55 Dalton Dubois Dalton Dubois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 129 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -
2 2 9X Rodney Twardeski Rodney Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -
3 14 3 CJ Howell CJ Howell Boyce, LA Boyce, LA 11
4 5 55 Dalton Dubois Dalton Dubois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 1
5 4 44 Thomas Downey, Sr Thomas Downey, Sr Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -1
Top 5 transfer
6 15 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 9
7 12 27T Curtis Twardeski Curtis Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 5
8 6 77 Jayden Pina Jayden Pina Humble, TX Humble, TX -2
9 8 33W Mike Wales Mike Wales Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -1
10 7 44D dawson smith dawson smith Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -3
11 9 00 Lesley Lazrine Lesley Lazrine Splendora, TX Splendora, TX -2
12 16 88M Joshua Martin Joshua Martin Colfax, LA Colfax, LA 4
13 11 23C Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -2
14 DNF 13 18X James Chaney James Chaney Iowa, LA Iowa, LA -1
15 DNF 3 44T Thomas Downey Jr Thomas Downey Jr New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -12
DNS 10 J9 Davy Butler Davy Butler Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 3
2 1 11 Kenneth Jimerson Kenneth Jimerson Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
3 3 113 Justin McClelland Justin McClelland Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -
4 5 29M Michael Brown Michael Brown Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 1
5 2 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -3
Top 5 transfer
6 14