7/16/2022 - Magnolia Motor Speedway
7/16/2022 - Magnolia Motor Speedway

7/16/2022
Magnolia Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bailey Callahan

Bailey Callahan

Weir, MS

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Murphy Towing) Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 2 4
Heat 3 2 2 -
Qualifying 1 15.766 6 1

Clear Selection

0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models (Twin River Auto Sales)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 1
2 1 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -1
3 8 11M Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 5
4 3 72S Steve Russell Steve Russell Pontotoc, MS Pontotoc, MS -1
5 6 12 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 1
6 9 2 Mark Stokes Mark Stokes Steens, MS Steens, MS 3
7 10 71D PHIL DEAN PHIL DEAN Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 3
8 4 17R Jed Ralston Jed Ralston Northport, AL Northport, AL -4
9 DNF 5 97 Robert Moore Robert Moore Iuka, MS Iuka, MS -4
10 DNF 11 33 Cody Chism Cody Chism Amory, MS Amory, MS 1
DNS 7 M77 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models (Twin River Auto Sales)Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 14.861
2 4 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 14.911
3 3 72S Steve Russell Steve Russell Pontotoc, MS Pontotoc, MS 15.109
4 9 17R Jed Ralston Jed Ralston Northport, AL Northport, AL 15.205
5 11 97 Robert Moore Robert Moore Iuka, MS Iuka, MS 15.233
6 7 12 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 15.262
7 8 M77 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS 15.307
8 10 11M Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 15.374
9 6 2 Mark Stokes Mark Stokes Steens, MS Steens, MS 15.392
10 1 71D PHIL DEAN PHIL DEAN Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 15.631
DNS 2 33 Cody Chism Cody Chism Amory, MS Amory, MS 15.631
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Murphy Towing)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2S Kyle Shaw Kyle Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 2
2 6 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS 4
3 2 3 Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
4 4 13 Chad McCool Chad McCool Millport, AL Millport, AL -
5 5 51X Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -
6 8 B1 Brodi Owens Brodi Owens Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
7 10 17 Jarrett Jones Jarrett Jones Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 3
8 11 33 Justin Carter Justin Carter Pontotoc, MS Pontotoc, MS 3
9 9 F7 Dillon Flurry Dillon Flurry Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -
10 7 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS -3
11 15 21 Phillip Gibson Phillip Gibson Terry, MS Terry, MS 4
12 16 27 Tony Silvestri Tony Silvestri Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
13 13 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -
14 17 Z2 Zach Cook Zach Cook 3
15 21 11 Jason Michau Jason Michau KILMICHEAL, MS KILMICHEAL, MS 6
16 14 M50 Allen Simmons Allen Simmons West Point, MS West Point, MS -2
17 12 36 Andrew Harrell Andrew Harrell Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -5
18 18 16 Terrell Harris Terrell Harris Nettelton, MS Nettelton, MS -
19 20 21-H Lawrence Hutchinson Lawrence Hutchinson Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS 1
20 19 4 drew harrell drew harrell Starkville, MS Starkville, MS -1
21 DNF 22 46 Mickey Edwards Mickey Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS 1
DNS 1 2 Tyler Burgess Tyler Burgess Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
DNS 23 10H Randy Harmon Randy Harmon Nettleton, MS Nettleton, MS -
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Murphy Towing)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Tyler Burgess Tyler Burgess Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
2 3 13 Chad McCool Chad McCool Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
3 2 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS -1
4 5 17 Jarrett Jones Jarrett Jones Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 1
5 6 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 1
6 4 27 Tony Silvestri Tony Silvestri Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
7 7 4 drew harrell drew harrell Starkville, MS Starkville, MS -
8 8 46 Mickey Edwards Mickey Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS -
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Murphy Towing)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
2 1 51X Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -1
3 3 B1 Brodi Owens Brodi Owens Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
4 6 33 Justin Carter Justin Carter Pontotoc, MS Pontotoc, MS 2
5 7 M50 Allen Simmons Allen Simmons West Point, MS West Point, MS 2
6 5 Z2 Zach Cook Zach Cook -1
7 4 21-H Lawrence Hutchinson Lawrence Hutchinson Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS -3
8 DNF 8 10H Randy Harmon Randy Harmon Nettleton, MS Nettleton, MS -
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Murphy Towing)Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2S Kyle Shaw Kyle Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -
2 2 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS -
3 6 F7 Dillon Flurry Dillon Flurry Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 3
4 3 36 Andrew Harrell Andrew Harrell Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -1
5 4 21 Phillip Gibson Phillip Gibson Terry, MS Terry, MS -1
6 7 16 Terrell Harris Terrell Harris Nettelton, MS Nettelton, MS 1
7 DNF 5 11 Jason Michau Jason Michau KILMICHEAL, MS KILMICHEAL, MS -2
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Murphy Towing)Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 2 Tyler Burgess Tyler Burgess Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 14.931
2 23 51X Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 15.230
3 13 2S Kyle Shaw Kyle Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 15.295
4 5 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS 15.577
5 10 3 Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 15.637
6 7 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS 15.766
7 6 13 Chad McCool Chad McCool Millport, AL Millport, AL 15.865
8 19 B1 Brodi Owens Brodi Owens Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 15.919
9 11 36 Andrew Harrell Andrew Harrell Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 15.940
10 12 27 Tony Silvestri Tony Silvestri Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 15.964
11 8 21-H Lawrence Hutchinson Lawrence Hutchinson Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS 16.024
12 21 21 Phillip Gibson Phillip Gibson Terry, MS Terry, MS 16.054
13 2 17 Jarrett Jones Jarrett Jones Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 16.067
14 14 Z2 Zach Cook Zach Cook 16.218
15 18 11 Jason Michau Jason Michau KILMICHEAL, MS KILMICHEAL, MS 16.248
16 1 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 16.370
17 4 33 Justin Carter Justin Carter Pontotoc, MS Pontotoc, MS 16.430
18 22 F7 Dillon Flurry Dillon Flurry Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 16.454
19 17 4 drew harrell drew harrell Starkville, MS Starkville, MS 16.548
20 3 M50 Allen Simmons Allen Simmons West Point, MS West Point, MS 16.891
21 20 16 Terrell Harris Terrell Harris Nettelton, MS Nettelton, MS 17.061
22 9 46 Mickey Edwards Mickey Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS 17.589
DQ 16 10H Randy Harmon Randy Harmon Nettleton, MS Nettleton, MS 16.237
0 Laps

CRUSA Modified Sportsman (Eaton Clinic)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Tim Parker Tim Parker Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 1
2 3 38 Jimmy Anderson Jimmy Anderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
3 1 17 Parker Price Parker Price Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
4 6 12A Chris Murray Chris Murray Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS 2
5 5 27 Brennan Eastman Brennan Eastman Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -
6 7 00 Halle Sudduth Halle Sudduth Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
7 4 3X Judd Murphy Judd Murphy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -3
8 8 89 David Little David Little Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -
0 Laps

CRUSA Modified Sportsman (Eaton Clinic)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Parker Price Parker Price Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
2 6 1 Tim Parker Tim Parker Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 4
3 4 38 Jimmy Anderson Jimmy Anderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
4 7 3X Judd Murphy Judd Murphy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
5 5 27 Brennan Eastman Brennan Eastman Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -
6 2 12A Chris Murray Chris Murray Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS -4
7 8 00 Halle Sudduth Halle Sudduth Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
8 1 89 David Little David Little Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -7
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2R Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
2 6 22 Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS 4
3 1 1S Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
4 5 2 Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS 1
5 2 SS1 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -3
6 8 76 Jeremy Isbell Jeremy Isbell Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL 2
7 9 25 Brodey Elfring Brodey Elfring Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS 2
8 DNF 7 8 Dusty Dupler Dusty Dupler Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
9 DNF 10 52 Elizabeth Thomas Elizabeth Thomas New Albany, MS New Albany, MS 1
10 DNF 3 25M Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -7
DNS 11 69 Jeremy Robertson Jeremy Robertson Steens, MS Steens, MS -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
2 4 2R Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
3 5 2 Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS 2
4 1 8 Dusty Dupler Dusty Dupler Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -3
5 3 52 Elizabeth Thomas Elizabeth Thomas New Albany, MS New Albany, MS -2
6 DNF 6 69 Jeremy Robertson Jeremy Robertson Steens, MS Steens, MS -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25M Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -
2 5 SS1 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 3
3 3 22 Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS -
4 4 76 Jeremy Isbell Jeremy Isbell Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL -
5 2 25 Brodey Elfring Brodey Elfring Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS -3
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 John Johnson IV John Johnson IV Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL 2
2 4 0 Jeremy Flurry Jeremy Flurry Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS 2
3 6 4 Jason Byrd Jason Byrd Carbon Hill, AL Carbon Hill, AL 3
4 8 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
5 2 K4 Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner Millport, AL Millport, AL -3
6 9 5B Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 3
7 13 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 6
8 1 D1 Jamie Sudduth Jamie Sudduth Millport, AL Millport, AL -7
9 5 555 Josh Holbrook Josh Holbrook Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL -4
10 15 2R Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 5
11 12 55 JUSTIN THOMAS JUSTIN THOMAS Coker, AL Coker, AL 1
12 14 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS 2
13 11 07 Caden Hill Caden Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS -2
14 19 6 Ted Denson Ted Denson Chelsea, AL Chelsea, AL 5
15 10 18M ELI MCKINNEY ELI MCKINNEY PLANTERVILLE, MS PLANTERVILLE, MS -5
16 18 1 Chris Howell Chris Howell Columbiana, AL Columbiana, AL 2
17 16 18C Kevin Crenshaw Kevin Crenshaw Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -1
18 20 -1 Jonathon Edwards Jonathon Edwards Vernon, AL Vernon, AL 2
19 24 J24 Josh Guest Josh Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS 5
20 DNF 17 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS -3
21 DNF 22 3 Houston Mooney Houston Mooney Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
22 DNF 23 3C Josh Carpenter Josh Carpenter 1
23 DNF 21 101 DJ Clark DJ Clark Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -2
24 DNF 7 5 Logan Lux Logan Lux Steens, MS Steens, MS -17
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS 3
2 2 6 Ted Denson Ted Denson Chelsea, AL Chelsea, AL -
3 3 101 DJ Clark DJ Clark Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -
4 8 3C Josh Carpenter Josh Carpenter 4
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 6 44M Coby Mullins Coby Mullins Coila, MS Coila, MS 1
DNS 1 0H Jaye Hutchison Jaye Hutchison Maylene, AL Maylene, AL -
DNS 5 24 Jody Guest Jody Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS -
DNS 7 16 Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS -
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1 Chris Howell Chris Howell Columbiana, AL Columbiana, AL 4
2 3 -1 Jonathon Edwards Jonathon Edwards Vernon, AL Vernon, AL 1
3 4 3 Houston Mooney Houston Mooney Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
4 2 J24 Josh Guest Josh Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS -2
Top 4 transfer
DNS 1 47 Daniel Wiggins Daniel Wiggins Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
DNS 6 48 Matthew Aaron Matthew Aaron Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
DNS 7 12 Chris Caldwell Chris Caldwell Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -
DNS 8 J3 Jody Comer Jody Comer Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS -
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D1 Jamie Sudduth Jamie Sudduth Millport, AL Millport, AL -
2 5 555 Josh Holbrook Josh Holbrook Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL 3
3 2 5B Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -1
4 3 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 0H Jaye Hutchison Jaye Hutchison Maylene, AL Maylene, AL -1
6 8 101 DJ Clark DJ Clark Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS 2
7 6 24 Jody Guest Jody Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS -1
DNS 7 16 Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS -
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K4 Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner Millport, AL Millport, AL -
2 5 4 Jason Byrd Jason Byrd Carbon Hill, AL Carbon Hill, AL 3
3 3 18M ELI MCKINNEY ELI MCKINNEY PLANTERVILLE, MS PLANTERVILLE, MS -
4 6 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 47 Daniel Wiggins Daniel Wiggins Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -3
6 7 -1 Jonathon Edwards Jonathon Edwards Vernon, AL Vernon, AL 1
7 4 1 Chris Howell Chris Howell Columbiana, AL Columbiana, AL -3
8 8 12 Chris Caldwell Chris Caldwell Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 John Johnson IV John Johnson IV Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL -
2 3 5 Logan Lux Logan Lux Steens, MS Steens, MS 1
3 2 07 Caden Hill Caden Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS -1
4 4 2R Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 6 Ted Denson Ted Denson Chelsea, AL Chelsea, AL -
6 7 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS 1
7 6 44M Coby Mullins Coby Mullins Coila, MS Coila, MS -1
8 8 3C Josh Carpenter Josh Carpenter -
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Jeremy Flurry Jeremy Flurry Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS -
2 3 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
3 5 55 JUSTIN THOMAS JUSTIN THOMAS Coker, AL Coker, AL 2
4 2 18C Kevin Crenshaw Kevin Crenshaw Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 J24 Josh Guest Josh Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS -1
6 7 3 Houston Mooney Houston Mooney Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
7 6 48 Matthew Aaron Matthew Aaron Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
8 DNF 8 J3 Jody Comer Jody Comer Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS -
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 28 D1 Jamie Sudduth Jamie Sudduth Millport, AL Millport, AL 17.879
2 19 K4 Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner Millport, AL Millport, AL 17.916
3 10 18 John Johnson IV John Johnson IV Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL 17.927
4 24 0 Jeremy Flurry Jeremy Flurry Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS 18.157
5 22 5B Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 18.260
6 30 47 Daniel Wiggins Daniel Wiggins Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 18.391
7 13 07 Caden Hill Caden Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS 18.473
8 27 18C Kevin Crenshaw Kevin Crenshaw Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 18.491
9 21 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 18.508
10 12 18M ELI MCKINNEY ELI MCKINNEY PLANTERVILLE, MS PLANTERVILLE, MS 18.534
11 23 5 Logan Lux Logan Lux Steens, MS Steens, MS 18.534
12 5 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 18.599
13 16 0H Jaye Hutchison Jaye Hutchison Maylene, AL Maylene, AL 18.654
14 25 1 Chris Howell Chris Howell Columbiana, AL Columbiana, AL 18.680
15 14 2R Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 18.743
16 31 J24 Josh Guest Josh Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS 18.826
17 1 555 Josh Holbrook Josh Holbrook Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL 18.906
18 4 4 Jason Byrd Jason Byrd Carbon Hill, AL Carbon Hill, AL 18.915
19 15 6 Ted Denson Ted Denson Chelsea, AL Chelsea, AL 18.921
20 18 55 JUSTIN THOMAS JUSTIN THOMAS Coker, AL Coker, AL 18.922
21 32 24 Jody Guest Jody Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS 19.005
22 17 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS 19.010
23 11 44M Coby Mullins Coby Mullins Coila, MS Coila, MS 19.062
24 2 48 Matthew Aaron Matthew Aaron Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 19.094
25 3 16 Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS 19.142
26 20 -1 Jonathon Edwards Jonathon Edwards Vernon, AL Vernon, AL 19.248
27 9 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS 19.261
28 29 3 Houston Mooney Houston Mooney Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 19.281
29 7 101 DJ Clark DJ Clark Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS 19.570
30 8 12 Chris Caldwell Chris Caldwell Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 19.707
31 6 3C Josh Carpenter Josh Carpenter 20.255
32 26 J3 Jody Comer Jody Comer Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS 24.444
0 Laps

Hot Shots (Eaton Clinic)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Robert Eaton Robert Eaton Northport, AL Northport, AL -
2 2 7 Jason Probst Jason Probst Ralph, AL Ralph, AL -
0 Laps

Hot Shots (Eaton Clinic)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Robert Eaton Robert Eaton Northport, AL Northport, AL -
2 2 7 Jason Probst Jason Probst Ralph, AL Ralph, AL -