3/12/2022 - KC Raceway
3/12/2022 - KC Raceway

3/12/2022
KC Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ellie Hensley

Ellie Hensley

Trevor, WI

JR1 Turkey Shootout Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 13 -1
Heat 1 12 -6
Jr 2 Turkey Shootout Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 11 -2
Heat 1 9 1

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Predator HoosierA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22 IAN MATLOCK IAN MATLOCK Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 4
2 1 151 Stacey Askins Stacey Askins Lee Summit, MO Lee Summit, MO -1
3 9 04 Daniel Ochs Daniel Ochs Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 6
4 8 93 Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Kirkville, NY Kirkville, NY 4
5 4 61 Matthew Webb Matthew Webb East Michaelhaven, AK East Michaelhaven, AK -1
6 13 00 Braelynn Long Braelynn Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 7
0 Laps

Predator HoosierQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 151 Stacey Askins Stacey Askins Lee Summit, MO Lee Summit, MO
2 6 241 Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL
3 9 58 Stevie Smith Stevie Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
4 10 61 Matthew Webb Matthew Webb East Michaelhaven, AK East Michaelhaven, AK
5 3 22 IAN MATLOCK IAN MATLOCK Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO
6 12 505 Graydon Hall Graydon Hall Yuma, TN Yuma, TN
7 2 885 scott cunningham scott cunningham Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
8 13 93 Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Kirkville, NY Kirkville, NY
9 1 04 Daniel Ochs Daniel Ochs Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS
10 8 14 Charles Wagner Charles Wagner Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
11 5 72 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
12 4 57 Brian Scherrer Brian Scherrer Arnold, MO Arnold, MO
13 14 00 Braelynn Long Braelynn Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA
14 15 711 Nate Castellano Nate Castellano Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
All transfer
0 Laps

Clone Super Heavy Dirt KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 James Wagner James Wagner Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -
2 2 327 Jeff Brockman Jeff Brockman Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
0 Laps

Clone Super Heavy Dirt KartsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 26 James Wagner James Wagner Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS
2 2 327 Jeff Brockman Jeff Brockman Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
All transfer
0 Laps

Junior 3 Lites Dirt KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
2 3 5 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA 1
3 2 51 Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
4 5 611 Treven Busch Treven Busch Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
5 4 12 Gauge Delgado Gauge Delgado Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA -1
6 6 1 Bentley Reid Bentley Reid Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
0 Laps

Junior 3 Lites Dirt KartsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 4 Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD
2 2 51 Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
3 5 5 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA
4 1 12 Gauge Delgado Gauge Delgado Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA
5 3 611 Treven Busch Treven Busch Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI
6 4 1 Bentley Reid Bentley Reid Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
7 7 24 Greenly Paver Greenly Paver Columbia, MO Columbia, MO
All transfer
0 Laps

Junior 1 Lites Dirt KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
2 2 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN -
3 6 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 3
4 12 55 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 8
5 10 9 Sydney Knopps Sydney Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 5
6 9 95 Kaleb Knopps Kaleb Knopps 3
7 5 14 Florence Drost Florence Drost Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN -2
8 4 28 Westen Johnson Westen Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI -4
9 11 199 Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 2
0 Laps

Junior 1 Lites Dirt KartsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 40 Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI
2 5 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN
3 2 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD
4 10 28 Westen Johnson Westen Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI
5 12 14 Florence Drost Florence Drost Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN
6 9 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD
7 3 17 Cal Haas Cal Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI
8 6 7 Conner Rialson Conner Rialson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN
9 13 95 Kaleb Knopps Kaleb Knopps
10 1 9 Sydney Knopps Sydney Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI
11 8 199 Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA
12 11 55 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN
All transfer
0 Laps

MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
2 2 611 Treven Busch Treven Busch Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
3 4 1 Brantley Ried Brantley Ried Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 1
4 3 12 Gauge Delgado Gauge Delgado Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA -1
0 Laps

MidgetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 4 Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD
2 2 611 Treven Busch Treven Busch Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI
3 1 12 Gauge Delgado Gauge Delgado Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA
4 3 1 Brantley Ried Brantley Ried Bennington, NE Bennington, NE
All transfer
0 Laps

470 Sprints - Non WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA -
2 4 28J Westen Johnson Westen Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI 2
3 2 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN -1
4 5 55 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
5 8 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 3
6 10 14 Florence Drost Florence Drost Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN 4
7 7 95 Kaleb Knopps Kaleb Knopps -
8 12 06 Kaecyn Jones Kaecyn Jones Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA 4
9 9 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
0 Laps

470 Sprints - Non WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 40 Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA
2 2 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN
3 6 9 Sydney Knopps Sydney Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI
4 12 28J Westen Johnson Westen Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI
5 4 55 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN
6 5 7 Conner Rialson Conner Rialson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN
7 11 95 Kaleb Knopps Kaleb Knopps
8 10 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD
9 7 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD
10 8 14 Florence Drost Florence Drost Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN
11 3 17 Cal Haas Cal Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI
12 9 06 Kaecyn Jones Kaecyn Jones Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA
All transfer
0 Laps

clone heavy warm upA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 319 Hayden Hanson Hayden Hanson Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
2 1 38 JW RAY JW RAY St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -1
3 3 04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
4 4 7 Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO -
5 5 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold STANHOPE, IA STANHOPE, IA -
6 7 28 Westen Johnson Westen Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI 1
7 8 21 Kaden Brockert Kaden Brockert Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
8 9 2 EASTYN TEEL EASTYN TEEL Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 1
9 6 32 Ethan Frye Ethan Frye Carlock, IL Carlock, IL -3
10 10 3 Zack Stevenfield Zack Stevenfield Flanagan, IL Flanagan, IL -
0 Laps

clone heavy warm upHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 38 JW RAY JW RAY St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO
2 7 319 Hayden Hanson Hayden Hanson Brandon, MN Brandon, MN
3 3 04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO
4 10 7 Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO
5 9 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold STANHOPE, IA STANHOPE, IA
6 4 32 Ethan Frye Ethan Frye Carlock, IL Carlock, IL
7 5 28 Westen Johnson Westen Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI
8 8 21 Kaden Brockert Kaden Brockert Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
9 2 2 EASTYN TEEL EASTYN TEEL Mexico, MO Mexico, MO
10 6 3 Zack Stevenfield Zack Stevenfield Flanagan, IL Flanagan, IL
All transfer
0 Laps

Rookie Turkey ShootoutA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 4
2 1 319 Hayden Hanson Hayden Hanson Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -1
3 3 38 JW RAY JW RAY St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
4 6 7 Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO 2
0 Laps

Rookie Turkey ShootoutHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 319 Hayden Hanson Hayden Hanson Brandon, MN Brandon, MN
2 9 21 Kaden Brockert Kaden Brockert Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
3 1 38 JW RAY JW RAY St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO
4 8 28 Westen Johnson Westen Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI
5 4 04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO
6 5 7 Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO
7 2 32 Ethan Frye Ethan Frye Carlock, IL Carlock, IL
8 6 3 Zack Stevenfield Zack Stevenfield Flanagan, IL Flanagan, IL
All transfer
0 Laps

JR1 Turkey ShootoutA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
2 3 671 Sully Buck Sully Buck Forest City, IA Forest City, IA 1
3 2 19 Karsten Johnson Karsten Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI -1
4 8 29 Cole Huard Cole Huard Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 4
5 11 1 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 6
6 7 15 Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
7 6 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -1
8 10 40 Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 2
9 5 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO -4
10 9 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
11 13 27 Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 2
12 4 3 Jacob Bofink Jacob Bofink Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -8
13 12 171 Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -1
14 14 23 Kamden Lightfoot Kamden Lightfoot Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO -
0 Laps

JR1 Turkey ShootoutHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO
2 11 19 Karsten Johnson Karsten Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI
3 7 671 Sully Buck Sully Buck Forest City, IA Forest City, IA
4 14 3 Jacob Bofink Jacob Bofink Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS
5 10 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO
6 4 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO
7 12 15 Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND
8 2 29 Cole Huard Cole Huard Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH
9 9 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI
10 13 40 Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI
11 1 1 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND
12 6 171 Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI
13 8 27 Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO
14 3 23 Kamden Lightfoot Kamden Lightfoot Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO
All transfer
0 Laps

Jr 2 Turkey ShootoutA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 9
2 1 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -1
3 13 27 Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 10
4 7 40 Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 3
5 3 3 Jacob Bofink Jacob Bofink Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -2
6 5 671 Sully Buck Sully Buck Forest City, IA Forest City, IA -1
7 12 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 5
8 4 29 Cole Huard Cole Huard Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -4
9 2 1 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -7
10 11 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
11 9 171 Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -2
12 6 15 Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -6
13 8 19 Karsten Johnson Karsten Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI -5
0 Laps

Jr 2 Turkey ShootoutHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO
2 13 1 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND
3 7 3 Jacob Bofink Jacob Bofink Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS
4 2 29 Cole Huard Cole Huard Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH
5 8 671 Sully Buck Sully Buck Forest City, IA Forest City, IA
6 5 15 Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND
7 1 40 Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI
8 4 19 Karsten Johnson Karsten Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI
9 10 171 Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI
10 11 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO
11 3 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI
12 12 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO
13 6 27 Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO
All transfer
15 Laps

Predator Turkey ShootoutA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 61 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 2
2 10 7 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 8
3 7 505 Graydon Hall Graydon Hall Yuma, TN Yuma, TN 4
4 2 131 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -2
5 12 136 Drew Baker Drew Baker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 7
8 Laps

Predator Turkey ShootoutHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 42 Jadyn Davis Jadyn Davis Webb City, MO Webb City, MO
2 2 131 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE
3 9 61 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA
4 5 211 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE
5 8 51 Nic Brooks Nic Brooks Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY
6 11 321 Cole Ward Cole Ward St Charles, MO St Charles, MO
7 6 505 Graydon Hall Graydon Hall Yuma, TN Yuma, TN
8 7 671 Zach Axlen Zach Axlen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND
9 12 171 Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI
10 3 7 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL
11 4 611 Dylan Compton Dylan Compton Lexington, IL Lexington, IL
12 1 136 Drew Baker Drew Baker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE
13 10 33 Dusty Myers Dusty Myers Avoca, IA Avoca, IA
All transfer
0 Laps

Clone Heavy Turkey ShootoutA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 505 Graydon Hall Graydon Hall Yuma, TN Yuma, TN 4
2 2 004 Daniel Ochs Daniel Ochs Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
3 8 321 Cole Ward Cole Ward St Charles, MO St Charles, MO 5
4 6 131 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 2
5 3 61 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA -2
6 7 211 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 1
7 11 24 Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 4
8 4 136 Drew Baker Drew Baker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
9 18 7 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 9
10 12 05 Connor Germain Connor Germain 2
11 9 9 Matthew Morgan Matthew Morgan -2
12 14 611 Dylan Compton Dylan Compton Lexington, IL Lexington, IL 2
13 1 22 IAN MATLOCK IAN MATLOCK Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -12
14 17 15 Billy Eaton Billy Eaton Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 3
15 16 57 Nic Brooks Nic Brooks Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 1
16 15 662 Cayden Campbell Cayden Campbell Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -1
0 Laps

Clone Heavy Turkey ShootoutHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 22 IAN MATLOCK IAN MATLOCK Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO
2 17 004 Daniel Ochs Daniel Ochs Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS
3 16 61 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA
4 9 136 Drew Baker Drew Baker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE
5 13 505 Graydon Hall Graydon Hall Yuma, TN Yuma, TN
6 5 131 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE
7 6 211 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE
8 15 321 Cole Ward Cole Ward St Charles, MO St Charles, MO
9 8 9 Matthew Morgan Matthew Morgan
10 7 171 Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI
11 11 24 Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL
12 18 05 Connor Germain Connor Germain
13 12 671 Zach Axlen Zach Axlen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND
14 3 611 Dylan Compton Dylan Compton Lexington, IL Lexington, IL
15 4 662 Cayden Campbell Cayden Campbell Nevada, MO Nevada, MO
16 1 57 Nic Brooks Nic Brooks Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY
17 2 15 Billy Eaton Billy Eaton Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL
18 10 7 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL
All transfer
0 Laps

Predator 350A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Matthew Morgan Matthew Morgan -
2 3 05 Connor Germain Connor Germain 1
3 2 187 Delan Askins Delan Askins Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -1
4 4 15 Curtis Timmons Curtis Timmons Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -
5 7 66 Dustin Campbell Dustin Campbell Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 2
6 6 619 Jeff Brockman Jeff Brockman Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
7 5 151 Dan Fay Dan Fay Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
0 Laps

Predator 350Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 9 Matthew Morgan Matthew Morgan
2 2 187 Delan Askins Delan Askins Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
3 3 05 Connor Germain Connor Germain
4 1 15 Curtis Timmons Curtis Timmons Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE
5 5 151 Dan Fay Dan Fay Omaha, NE Omaha, NE
6 6 619 Jeff Brockman Jeff Brockman Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
7 4 66 Dustin Campbell Dustin Campbell Nevada, MO Nevada, MO
All transfer
0 Laps

Clone 400A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 505 Graydon Hall Graydon Hall Yuma, TN Yuma, TN 3
2 5 885 scott cunningham scott cunningham Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
3 2 58 Stevie Smith Stevie Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
4 6 24 Michael Zwonitzer Michael Zwonitzer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 2
5 3 72 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
6 1 241 Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -5
0 Laps

Clone 400Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 241 Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL
2 2 58 Stevie Smith Stevie Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
3 5 72 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
4 6 505 Graydon Hall Graydon Hall Yuma, TN Yuma, TN
5 3 885 scott cunningham scott cunningham Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
6 1 24 Michael Zwonitzer Michael Zwonitzer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS
All transfer
0 Laps

Clone 350A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 D J Barnes D J Barnes Raymore, MO Raymore, MO 2
2 2 26 James Wagner James Wagner Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -
3 1 4 Leroy Wagner Leroy Wagner Bonner Springs, MO Bonner Springs, MO -2
0 Laps

Clone 350Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 4 Leroy Wagner Leroy Wagner Bonner Springs, MO Bonner Springs, MO
2 1 26 James Wagner James Wagner Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS
3 3 5 D J Barnes D J Barnes Raymore, MO Raymore, MO
All transfer
0 Laps

Stock AppearingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -
2 2 3 Cal Bofink Cal Bofink Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
3 3 3F Robert Frank Robert Frank Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
4 5 8 Jason Maas Jason Maas Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 1
0 Laps

Stock AppearingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 44 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE
2 4 3 Cal Bofink Cal Bofink Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS
3 5 3F Robert Frank Robert Frank Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS
4 3 00 Kenneth Boice Kenneth Boice Haven, OK Haven, OK
5 6 8 Jason Maas Jason Maas Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS
6 1 505 Graydon Hall Graydon Hall Yuma, TN Yuma, TN
All transfer