9/3/2022 - Greenbush Race Park
9/3/2022 - Greenbush Race Park

9/3/2022
Greenbush Race Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jeremy Gust

Jeremy Gust

Strathcona, MN

WISSOTA Street Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 4 -
Heat 1 2 1 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 93 Kelsi Pederson Kelsi Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 4
2 1 10 Alex Truscinski Alex Truscinski Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -1
3 4 13 Alan Truscinski Alan Truscinski Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 1
4 2 100 Jason Berg Jason Berg West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -2
5 6 11 Dexter Dvergsten Dexter Dvergsten Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 1
6 3 27 Weston Olson Weston Olson Warren, MN Warren, MN -3
7 9 72 Kate Taves Kate Taves Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 2
8 7 5G Garrison Miller Garrison Miller Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
9 10 18 Hayden Koehmstedt Hayden Koehmstedt West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
10 8 87 Matthew Taves Matthew Taves Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -2
11 11 4 Dylan Langevin Dylan Langevin Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
12 DNF 12 40 Evan Yanish Evan Yanish Cavalier, ND Cavalier, ND -
13 DNF 13 1W Mark Williams Mark Williams Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Weston Olson Weston Olson Warren, MN Warren, MN -
2 6 93 Kelsi Pederson Kelsi Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 4
3 4 100 Jason Berg Jason Berg West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
4 3 5G Garrison Miller Garrison Miller Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
5 2 72 Kate Taves Kate Taves Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -3
6 5 4 Dylan Langevin Dylan Langevin Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -1
7 7 40 Evan Yanish Evan Yanish Cavalier, ND Cavalier, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Alex Truscinski Alex Truscinski Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -
2 3 11 Dexter Dvergsten Dexter Dvergsten Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 1
3 5 13 Alan Truscinski Alan Truscinski Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 2
4 6 87 Matthew Taves Matthew Taves Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 2
5 4 18 Hayden Koehmstedt Hayden Koehmstedt West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -1
6 DNF 2 1W Mark Williams Mark Williams Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -4
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
2 7 74 Dustin Wahl Dustin Wahl Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 5
3 9 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 6
4 8 2 Aaron Holtan Aaron Holtan Newfolden, MN Newfolden, MN 4
5 10 95 Mark Esala Mark Esala Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 5
6 3 4JR Cameron Brown Cameron Brown Rainy River, ON Rainy River, ON -3
7 4 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3
8 2 25 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN -6
9 5 81 Jordan Duray Jordan Duray Halma, MN Halma, MN -4
10 15 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 5
11 6 99 Brody Strachan Brody Strachan Devlin, ON Devlin, ON -5
12 12 12P Brandon Pelepetz Brandon Pelepetz Emo, ON Emo, ON -
13 11 57 Michael Tiani Michael Tiani Middle River, MN Middle River, MN -2
14 14 228 Doug VanMill Doug VanMill Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -
15 16 65 Ron Reed Ron Reed Solway, MN Solway, MN 1
16 13 33 Ryan Hagen Ryan Hagen Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 1
2 1 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -1
3 4 4JR Cameron Brown Cameron Brown Rainy River, ON Rainy River, ON 1
4 5 95 Mark Esala Mark Esala Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 1
5 3 33 Ryan Hagen Ryan Hagen Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -2
6 6 65 Ron Reed Ron Reed Solway, MN Solway, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Aaron Holtan Aaron Holtan Newfolden, MN Newfolden, MN 1
2 1 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
3 5 99 Brody Strachan Brody Strachan Devlin, ON Devlin, ON 2
4 4 57 Michael Tiani Michael Tiani Middle River, MN Middle River, MN -
5 3 228 Doug VanMill Doug VanMill Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN 1
2 1 74 Dustin Wahl Dustin Wahl Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -1
3 4 81 Jordan Duray Jordan Duray Halma, MN Halma, MN 1
4 5 12P Brandon Pelepetz Brandon Pelepetz Emo, ON Emo, ON 1
5 3 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -2
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 1
2 14 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 12
3 3 46J Taylor Jacobson Taylor Jacobson Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -
4 5 40 Patrick Sobolik Patrick Sobolik Hallock, MN Hallock, MN 1
5 7 99 Glen Strachan Glen Strachan Emo, ON Emo, ON 2
6 13 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 7
7 16 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 9
8 18 14C Cody Ossachuk Cody Ossachuk Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 10
9 11 64 Shane Wahl Shane Wahl Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 2
10 8 18X Connor Drewry Connor Drewry Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
11 6 33G Connor Graff Connor Graff Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -5
12 1 169 Justin Olson Justin Olson Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -11
13 15 15C Chris Edmonds Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 2
14 19 29 Cylen Vargason Cylen Vargason Edinburg, ND Edinburg, ND 5
15 17 007 Alex Johnson Alex Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN 2
16 20 32B Brennan Schmidt Brennan Schmidt Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 4
17 DNF 4 77E Tra Ewalt Tra Ewalt Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -13
18 DNF 12 74B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -6
19 DNF 9 180 Scott Kaml Scott Kaml Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -10
20 DNF 10 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -10
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
2 6 15C Chris Edmonds Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 4
3 3 007 Alex Johnson Alex Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN -
4 4 29 Cylen Vargason Cylen Vargason Edinburg, ND Edinburg, ND -
Top 4 transfer
5 1 25S Jaxon Strachan Jaxon Strachan Emo, ON Emo, ON -4
6 5 47W Tony Wensloff Tony Wensloff Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -1
7 10 11K Travis Klein Travis Klein Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
8 7 99E Ed Lehrke Ed Lehrke Hallock, MN Hallock, MN -1
9 DNF 8 25 Preston Byre Preston Byre Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -1
DNS 9 25T Rusty Taber Rusty Taber Sheldon, WI Sheldon, WI -
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 1
2 7 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 5
3 1 14C Cody Ossachuk Cody Ossachuk Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -2
4 5 32B Brennan Schmidt Brennan Schmidt Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 00 Justin Hacker Justin Hacker BAUDETTE, MN BAUDETTE, MN 1
6 8 88P Chad Puschinsky Chad Puschinsky Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
7 DNF 4 13 Devyn Weleski Devyn Weleski Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3
8 DNF 3 7-10 Michael Jacobson Michael Jacobson Wilton, MN Wilton, MN -5
9 DNF 9 71X Michael Green Michael Green Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18X Connor Drewry Connor Drewry Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
2 5 40 Patrick Sobolik Patrick Sobolik Hallock, MN Hallock, MN 3
3 6 180 Scott Kaml Scott Kaml Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 25S Jaxon Strachan Jaxon Strachan Emo, ON Emo, ON -2
5 3 007 Alex Johnson Alex Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN -2
6 7 47W Tony Wensloff Tony Wensloff Roseau, MN Roseau, MN 1
7 1 99E Ed Lehrke Ed Lehrke Hallock, MN Hallock, MN -6
8 8 25T Rusty Taber Rusty Taber Sheldon, WI Sheldon, WI -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46J Taylor Jacobson Taylor Jacobson Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -
2 4 33G Connor Graff Connor Graff Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 2
3 3 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 14C Cody Ossachuk Cody Ossachuk Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 1
5 7 7-10 Michael Jacobson Michael Jacobson Wilton, MN Wilton, MN 2
6 2 32B Brennan Schmidt Brennan Schmidt Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
7 6 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
8 8 71X Michael Green Michael Green Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 1
2 1 77E Tra Ewalt Tra Ewalt Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -1
3 7 64 Shane Wahl Shane Wahl Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 4
Top 3 transfer
4 5 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
5 3 29 Cylen Vargason Cylen Vargason Edinburg, ND Edinburg, ND -2
6 6 15C Chris Edmonds Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -
7 8 25 Preston Byre Preston Byre Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 1
8 4 11K Travis Klein Travis Klein Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 169 Justin Olson Justin Olson Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
2 2 99 Glen Strachan Glen Strachan Emo, ON Emo, ON -
3 4 74B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 2
5 3 13 Devyn Weleski Devyn Weleski Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
6 7 00 Justin Hacker Justin Hacker BAUDETTE, MN BAUDETTE, MN 1
7 5 88P Chad Puschinsky Chad Puschinsky Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
15 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5 Dusty Caspers Dusty Caspers Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 4
2 7 66 Michael Roth Michael Roth Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 5
3 9 74 Dave Meyer Dave Meyer Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 6
4 4 86J Jake Smith Jake Smith Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -
5 10 62 Joshua Bitker Joshua Bitker Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
6 11 38 Nate Zanter Nate Zanter Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 5
7 1 39 Deryk Weleski Deryk Weleski Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -6
8 13 469 Aaden Olson Aaden Olson Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 5
9 8 35B Josh Berg Josh Berg Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
10 17 88B Brandon Puschinsky Brandon Puschinsky Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 7
11 14 25B Caylyn Binkley Caylyn Binkley PUPOSKY, MN PUPOSKY, MN 3
12 3 3 Kade Leeper Kade Leeper Guthrie, MN Guthrie, MN -9
13 15 55 Aaron Bitker Aaron Bitker Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
14 16 24 Tabatha Conkle Tabatha Conkle Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
15 DNF 2 57 Austin Carlson Austin Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -13
16 DNF 12 88 Macey Anderson Macey Anderson Viking, MN Viking, MN -4
17 DNF 6 21B Billy Binkley Billy Binkley PUPOSKY, MN PUPOSKY, MN -11
8 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Dusty Caspers Dusty Caspers Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -
2 2 3 Kade Leeper Kade Leeper Guthrie, MN Guthrie, MN -
3 4 21B Billy Binkley Billy Binkley PUPOSKY, MN PUPOSKY, MN 1
4 3 62 Joshua Bitker Joshua Bitker Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
5 6 469 Aaden Olson Aaden Olson Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 1
6 DNF 5 88B Brandon Puschinsky Brandon Puschinsky Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35B Josh Berg Josh Berg Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
2 4 74 Dave Meyer Dave Meyer Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 2
3 5 57 Austin Carlson Austin Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 2
4 1 38 Nate Zanter Nate Zanter Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -3
5 3 25B Caylyn Binkley Caylyn Binkley PUPOSKY, MN PUPOSKY, MN -2
6 6 24 Tabatha Conkle Tabatha Conkle Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Deryk Weleski Deryk Weleski Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
2 2 86J Jake Smith Jake Smith Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -
3 4 66 Michael Roth Michael Roth Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
4 5 88 Macey Anderson Macey Anderson Viking, MN Viking, MN 1
5 3 55 Aaron Bitker Aaron Bitker Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 10
2 6 67 Weston Ramsrud Weston Ramsrud Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 4
3 13 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 10
4 4 96 Jeremy Gust Jeremy Gust Strathcona, MN Strathcona, MN -
5 1 19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -4
6 8 4 Trey Hess Trey Hess Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
7 10 E17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN 3
8 7 65 Jerome Berger Jerome Berger Badger, MN Badger, MN -1
9 14 33 Garett Gamsby Garett Gamsby Stratton, ON Stratton, ON 5
10 15 87Z David Hangsleben David Hangsleben Solway, MN Solway, MN 5
11 9 7 James Meagher James Meagher Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
12 16 0 Chad Hagen Chad Hagen Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 4
13 5 99 Josh Barker Josh Barker Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -8
14 DNF 12 28 John Current John Current Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
15 DNF 3 35 John Halvorson John Halvorson Warren, MN Warren, MN -12
16 DNF 2 29 Dan McNamee Dan McNamee Arvilla, ND Arvilla, ND -14
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96 Jeremy Gust Jeremy Gust Strathcona, MN Strathcona, MN 1
2 4 35 John Halvorson John Halvorson Warren, MN Warren, MN 2
3 1 99 Josh Barker Josh Barker Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -2
4 7 4 Trey Hess Trey Hess Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
5 8 7 James Meagher James Meagher Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
6 3 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -3
7 5 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -2
8 6 87Z David Hangsleben David Hangsleben Solway, MN Solway, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 65 Jerome Berger Jerome Berger Badger, MN Badger, MN 2
2 6 29 Dan McNamee Dan McNamee Arvilla, ND Arvilla, ND 4
3 7 19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 4
4 8 67 Weston Ramsrud Weston Ramsrud Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 4
5 2 E17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN -3
6 4 28 John Current John Current Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
7 5 33 Garett Gamsby Garett Gamsby Stratton, ON Stratton, ON -2
8 DNF 1 0 Chad Hagen Chad Hagen Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -7
All transfer
15 Laps

4-CylindersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 115 Kalin Honer Kalin Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 8
2 5 87GS Shannon George Shannon George Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 3
3 8 9 Waylon Current Waylon Current Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
4 13 17H Josh Hanson Josh Hanson Solway, MN Solway, MN 9
5 2 15 Gordon Hunter Gordon Hunter Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -3
6 19 77 Hayden Engen Hayden Engen Gonvick, MN Gonvick, MN 13
7 14 5 Brandon Hunter Brandon Hunter Shevlin, MN Shevlin, MN 7
8 12 48D Cody Davis Cody Davis Hines, MN Hines, MN 4
9 1 87 Malachi Albrecht Malachi Albrecht FOSSTON, MN FOSSTON, MN -8
10 16 20J Jonah Espe Jonah Espe Roseau, MN Roseau, MN 6
11 17 7 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 6
12 15 7M Mateja Dreyer Mateja Dreyer Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
13 DNF 7 00 Travis Olafson Travis Olafson Wilton, MN Wilton, MN -6
14 DNF 4 00X Marie Current Marie Current Wilton, MN Wilton, MN -10
15 DNF 11 3 Justin Honer Justin Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -4
16 DNF 10 77X Jake Geschwill Jake Geschwill Akeley, MN Akeley, MN -6
17 DNF 6 07 Carter Matthews Carter Matthews Clearbrook, MN Clearbrook, MN -11
18 DNF 3 90 Cory Nelson Cory Nelson Leonard, MN Leonard, MN -15
DNS 18 17R Avery Ramsrud Avery Ramsrud Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -
8 Laps

4-CylindersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90 Cory Nelson Cory Nelson Leonard, MN Leonard, MN -
2 4 07 Carter Matthews Carter Matthews Clearbrook, MN Clearbrook, MN 2
3 5 00X Marie Current Marie Current Wilton, MN Wilton, MN 2
4 6 77X Jake Geschwill Jake Geschwill Akeley, MN Akeley, MN 2
5 3 17H Josh Hanson Josh Hanson Solway, MN Solway, MN -2
6 7 20J Jonah Espe Jonah Espe Roseau, MN Roseau, MN 1
DQ 2 77 Hayden Engen Hayden Engen Gonvick, MN Gonvick, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

4-CylindersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87GS Shannon George Shannon George Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -
2 2 115 Kalin Honer Kalin Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -
3 3 00 Travis Olafson Travis Olafson Wilton, MN Wilton, MN -
4 6 3 Justin Honer Justin Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 2
5 4 5 Brandon Hunter Brandon Hunter Shevlin, MN Shevlin, MN -1
6 5 7 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

4-CylindersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9 Waylon Current Waylon Current Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 4
2 3 15 Gordon Hunter Gordon Hunter Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 1
3 2 87 Malachi Albrecht Malachi Albrecht FOSSTON, MN FOSSTON, MN -1
4 4 48D Cody Davis Cody Davis Hines, MN Hines, MN -
5 1 7M Mateja Dreyer Mateja Dreyer Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
6 DNF 6 17R Avery Ramsrud Avery Ramsrud Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -
All transfer
25 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 5
2 1 7P Joey Pederson Joey Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
3 4 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
4 8 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
5 5 17S Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -
6 3 12F Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -3
7 9 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB 2
8 15 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 7
9 2 70 Jesse Teunis Jesse Teunis Lockport, MB Lockport, MB -7
10 7 21S John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
11 10 33 Ryan Dahl Ryan Dahl West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -1
12 11 57 Blake Higginbotham Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -1
13 16 16S Jeff Hapala Jeff Hapala West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 3
14 17 11S Casey Stremick Casey Stremick Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 3
15 18 11 Shane Holden Shane Holden Navin, MB Navin, MB 3
16 23 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 7
17 DNF 20 97 Dan McNamee Dan McNamee Arvilla, ND Arvilla, ND 3
18 DNF 19 5S Chris Smeby Chris Smeby Erskine, MN Erskine, MN 1
19 DNF 21 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
20 DNF 14 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -6
21 DNF 13 64 Gary Feeleus Gary Feeleus La Salle, MB La Salle, MB -8
22 DNF 12 4C Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -10
DNS 22 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17S Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 5
2 2 70 Jesse Teunis Jesse Teunis Lockport, MB Lockport, MB -
3 5 21S John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
4 3 33 Ryan Dahl Ryan Dahl West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -1
5 1 64 Gary Feeleus Gary Feeleus La Salle, MB La Salle, MB -4
6 7 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 1
7 DNF 4 11 Shane Holden Shane Holden Navin, MB Navin, MB -3
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7P Joey Pederson Joey Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
2 7 12F Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 5
3 1 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
4 3 57 Blake Higginbotham Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -1
5 4 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
6 5 16S Jeff Hapala Jeff Hapala West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -1
7 8 5S Chris Smeby Chris Smeby Erskine, MN Erskine, MN 1
8 6 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
2 4 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 2
3 2 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -1
4 6 4C Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
5 7 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 2
6 5 11S Casey Stremick Casey Stremick Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -1
7 8 97 Dan McNamee Dan McNamee Arvilla, ND Arvilla, ND 1
8 DNF 3 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -5
All transfer