8/5/2022 - Fiesta City Speedway
8/5/2022 - Fiesta City Speedway

8/5/2022
Fiesta City Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Haley Lee

Haley Lee

Starbuck, MN

WISSOTA Midwest Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 3 -2
Heat 1 3 3 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Fiesta City Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4 Micheal Brockman Micheal Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN 5
2 14 44X Alex Grinager Alex Grinager Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 12
3 9 9 Cody Hatch Cody Hatch Olivia, MN Olivia, MN 6
4 5 45 Tad Peterson Tad Peterson Dawson, MN Dawson, MN 1
5 8 32 Brady Hagen Brady Hagen Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 3
6 11 16S Ty Schuler Ty Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 5
7 3 47 Jason Best Jason Best Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN -4
8 2 16J Coltyn Schuler Coltyn Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -6
9 12 21 Jessica Beckler Jessica Beckler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN 3
10 10 82JR Sophie Anderson Sophie Anderson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN -
11 7 51 Timothy Brockman Timothy Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN -4
12 16 77T Jesse Timm Jesse Timm Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN 4
13 15 7A Landon Albertson Landon Albertson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN 2
14 1 4X Jim Brockman Jim Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN -13
15 DNF 13 52 Joe Arndt Joe Arndt Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN -2
16 DNF 4 69 Dominick Platow Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN -12
0 Laps

Fiesta City Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 32 Brady Hagen Brady Hagen Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 5
2 2 69 Dominick Platow Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN -
3 4 45 Tad Peterson Tad Peterson Dawson, MN Dawson, MN 1
4 3 82JR Sophie Anderson Sophie Anderson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN -1
5 5 52 Joe Arndt Joe Arndt Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN -
6 1 77T Jesse Timm Jesse Timm Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Fiesta City Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Cody Hatch Cody Hatch Olivia, MN Olivia, MN 2
2 1 4 Micheal Brockman Micheal Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN -1
3 2 51 Timothy Brockman Timothy Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN -1
4 5 16S Ty Schuler Ty Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
5 4 44X Alex Grinager Alex Grinager Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Fiesta City Pure StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16J Coltyn Schuler Coltyn Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 3
2 5 47 Jason Best Jason Best Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 3
3 2 4X Jim Brockman Jim Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN -1
4 3 21 Jessica Beckler Jessica Beckler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -1
5 1 7A Landon Albertson Landon Albertson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -4
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA HornetA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 87T Adam VanDerostyne Adam VanDerostyne Canby, MN Canby, MN 3
2 3 3J Tanner Freese Tanner Freese Maynard, MN Maynard, MN 1
3 2 13X Dustin Feltman Dustin Feltman Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
4 7 32J Justin Erp Justin Erp Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 3
5 8 5C Dalton Haag Dalton Haag Dawson, MN Dawson, MN 3
6 DNF 5 81 Calvin Hinz Calvin Hinz Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -1
DNS 6 97 Alexus Feltman Alexus Feltman Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
DNS 9 15 James Weiss-Dunphy James Weiss-Dunphy Echo, MN Echo, MN -
DQ 1 7 Jerik Stabler Jerik Stabler Ethan, SD Ethan, SD -
0 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13X Dustin Feltman Dustin Feltman Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
2 2 81 Calvin Hinz Calvin Hinz Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -
3 3 87T Adam VanDerostyne Adam VanDerostyne Canby, MN Canby, MN -
4 5 3J Tanner Freese Tanner Freese Maynard, MN Maynard, MN 1
5 7 7 Jerik Stabler Jerik Stabler Ethan, SD Ethan, SD 2
6 4 97 Alexus Feltman Alexus Feltman Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -2
7 8 32J Justin Erp Justin Erp Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
8 9 5C Dalton Haag Dalton Haag Dawson, MN Dawson, MN 1
9 DNF 6 15 James Weiss-Dunphy James Weiss-Dunphy Echo, MN Echo, MN -3
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 3
2 3 5C Justin Bjorklund Justin Bjorklund Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 1
3 1 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -2
4 5 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 1
5 7 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN 2
6 2 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD -4
7 6 1 Shane Dejong Shane Dejong Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -1
8 8 89H Charles Hanten Charles Hanten Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD 1
2 1 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -1
3 3 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -
4 6 5C Justin Bjorklund Justin Bjorklund Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 2
5 7 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 2
6 5 1 Shane Dejong Shane Dejong Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -1
7 8 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN 1
8 4 89H Charles Hanten Charles Hanten Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -4
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 34K Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 3
2 8 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 6
3 7 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 4
4 10 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 6
5 3 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN -2
6 6 7A Ben Albertson Ben Albertson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -
7 1 47 Russell Carlson Russell Carlson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -6
8 5 00 Ross Bjerkeset Ross Bjerkeset St. Leo, MN St. Leo, MN -3
9 13 22B Ethan Beckler Ethan Beckler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN 4
10 12 3 Austin Hamre Austin Hamre Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 2
11 15 44D Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Morris, MN Morris, MN 4
12 14 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN 2
13 16 43X Chris Behrens Chris Behrens Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 3
14 17 6 Avery Williams Avery Williams Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 3
15 11 83 Doug Olmscheid Doug Olmscheid Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN -4
16 9 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -7
17 2 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN Canby, MN -15
18 18 81X Brock Volker Brock Volker Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -
0 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -
2 4 7A Ben Albertson Ben Albertson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN 2
3 2 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN Canby, MN -1
4 5 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 1
5 3 22B Ethan Beckler Ethan Beckler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -2
6 6 43X Chris Behrens Chris Behrens Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Ross Bjerkeset Ross Bjerkeset St. Leo, MN St. Leo, MN 1
2 1 47 Russell Carlson Russell Carlson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
3 3 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN -
4 4 83 Doug Olmscheid Doug Olmscheid Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN -
5 5 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -
6 6 6 Avery Williams Avery Williams Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 1
2 1 34K Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -1
3 3 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -
4 5 3 Austin Hamre Austin Hamre Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 1
5 4 44D Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Morris, MN Morris, MN -1
6 6 81X Brock Volker Brock Volker Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 4
2 3 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
3 6 2 Nathan Grehl Nathan Grehl Hitchcock, SD Hitchcock, SD 3
4 8 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 4
5 1 79M Josh Roggatz Josh Roggatz Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -4
6 2 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -4
DNS 7 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN -
DQ 4 71 Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN -
0 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 4
2 2 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -
3 1 71 Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN -2
4 8 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 4
5 4 79M Josh Roggatz Josh Roggatz Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
6 3 2 Nathan Grehl Nathan Grehl Hitchcock, SD Hitchcock, SD -3
7 DNF 6 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN -1
8 DNF 7 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
All transfer