8/5/2022 - Belleville High Banks
8/5/2022 - Belleville High Banks

8/5/2022
Belleville High Banks

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brett Becker

Brett Becker

Odessa, TX

URSS Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 23 DNF -16
Heat 2 4 4 -
Qualifying 2 4 5

Clear Selection

20 Laps

URSS SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74B John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
2 1 20C Luke Cranston Luke Cranston Holcomb, KS Holcomb, KS -1
3 5 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 2
4 3 8J Steven Richardson Steven Richardson Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -1
5 10 5 Stu Snyder Stu Snyder Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
6 14 911 Ty Williams Ty Williams Arcadia, OK Arcadia, OK 8
7 8 88J Jeremy Huish Jeremy Huish Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 1
8 4 17P Todd Plemons Todd Plemons Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -4
9 17 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 8
10 9 10 Jordan Knight Jordan Knight Wright, KS Wright, KS -1
11 15 50 Jed Werner Jed Werner Codell, KS Codell, KS 4
12 6 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -6
13 18 81 Jon Freeman Jon Freeman Salina, KS Salina, KS 5
14 20 23 Brandon Bosma Brandon Bosma Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 6
15 11 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -4
16 16 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
17 12 9 Chad Koch Chad Koch Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
18 24 22 Justin Lasiter Justin Lasiter Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM 6
19 13 11K Tyler Knight Tyler Knight Spearville, KS Spearville, KS -6
20 23 1HA Caleb Saiz Caleb Saiz Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 3
21 DNF 22 11 Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE 1
22 DNF 19 17 Connor Atkinson Connor Atkinson Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -3
23 DNF 7 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -16
24 DNF 21 57B Boyd Peterson Boyd Peterson Ithaca, NE Ithaca, NE -3
10 Laps

URSS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -
2 2 17 Connor Atkinson Connor Atkinson Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
3 8 57B Boyd Peterson Boyd Peterson Ithaca, NE Ithaca, NE 5
4 5 1HA Caleb Saiz Caleb Saiz Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 14J Josh Riggins Josh Riggins Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
6 4 53 Joe Miller Joe Miller Vail, IA Vail, IA -2
7 6 43 Jake Greenwood Jake Greenwood Woodward, IA Woodward, IA -1
8 DNF 7 25G Gunnar Pike Gunnar Pike South Bend, NE South Bend, NE -1
DNS 9 17X Jake Martens Jake Martens Fairview, OK Fairview, OK -
DNS 10 26 Dalton Steed Dalton Steed Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
10 Laps

URSS SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Jon Freeman Jon Freeman Salina, KS Salina, KS -
2 2 23 Brandon Bosma Brandon Bosma Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
3 4 11 Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE 1
4 3 22 Justin Lasiter Justin Lasiter Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 98W Michael Woodruff Michael Woodruff Santana, KS Santana, KS -
6 7 24 Cody Hays Cody Hays Arcadia, OK Arcadia, OK 1
7 8 33K Aaron Ploussard Aaron Ploussard Oberlin, KS Oberlin, KS 1
8 6 11C Cole Cloud Cole Cloud Salina, KS Salina, KS -2
DNS 10 28 Madison Miller Madison Miller Vail, IA Vail, IA -
DNS 9 7T Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Laps

URSS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20C Luke Cranston Luke Cranston Holcomb, KS Holcomb, KS 2
2 1 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -1
3 2 50 Jed Werner Jed Werner Codell, KS Codell, KS -1
4 4 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -
5 6 14J Josh Riggins Josh Riggins Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
6 5 53 Joe Miller Joe Miller Vail, IA Vail, IA -1
7 7 98W Michael Woodruff Michael Woodruff Santana, KS Santana, KS -
8 9 57B Boyd Peterson Boyd Peterson Ithaca, NE Ithaca, NE 1
9 8 7T Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
8 Laps

URSS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88J Jeremy Huish Jeremy Huish Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 1
2 1 9 Chad Koch Chad Koch Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
3 3 911 Ty Williams Ty Williams Arcadia, OK Arcadia, OK -
4 4 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
5 6 23 Brandon Bosma Brandon Bosma Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
6 5 11 Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE -1
7 8 11C Cole Cloud Cole Cloud Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
8 7 17X Jake Martens Jake Martens Fairview, OK Fairview, OK -1
9 9 26 Dalton Steed Dalton Steed Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
8 Laps

URSS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17P Todd Plemons Todd Plemons Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
2 3 10 Jordan Knight Jordan Knight Wright, KS Wright, KS 1
3 4 8J Steven Richardson Steven Richardson Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 1
4 2 5 Stu Snyder Stu Snyder Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
5 7 17 Connor Atkinson Connor Atkinson Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 2
6 6 81 Jon Freeman Jon Freeman Salina, KS Salina, KS -
7 9 25G Gunnar Pike Gunnar Pike South Bend, NE South Bend, NE 2
8 5 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -3
9 8 33K Aaron Ploussard Aaron Ploussard Oberlin, KS Oberlin, KS -1
8 Laps

URSS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 1
2 1 11K Tyler Knight Tyler Knight Spearville, KS Spearville, KS -1
3 4 74B John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
4 3 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
5 6 22 Justin Lasiter Justin Lasiter Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM 1
6 7 1HA Caleb Saiz Caleb Saiz Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
7 5 43 Jake Greenwood Jake Greenwood Woodward, IA Woodward, IA -2
8 8 24 Cody Hays Cody Hays Arcadia, OK Arcadia, OK -
9 9 28 Madison Miller Madison Miller Vail, IA Vail, IA -
4 Laps

URSS SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD
2 4 50 Jed Werner Jed Werner Codell, KS Codell, KS
3 2 20C Luke Cranston Luke Cranston Holcomb, KS Holcomb, KS
4 9 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS
5 8 53 Joe Miller Joe Miller Vail, IA Vail, IA
6 6 14J Josh Riggins Josh Riggins Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE
7 5 98W Michael Woodruff Michael Woodruff Santana, KS Santana, KS
8 1 7T Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX
9 7 57B Boyd Peterson Boyd Peterson Ithaca, NE Ithaca, NE
4 Laps

URSS SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 9 Chad Koch Chad Koch Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE
2 3 88J Jeremy Huish Jeremy Huish Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS
3 7 911 Ty Williams Ty Williams Arcadia, OK Arcadia, OK
4 9 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX
5 5 11 Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE
6 1 23 Brandon Bosma Brandon Bosma Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA
7 4 17X Jake Martens Jake Martens Fairview, OK Fairview, OK
8 2 11C Cole Cloud Cole Cloud Salina, KS Salina, KS
9 8 26 Dalton Steed Dalton Steed Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX
4 Laps

URSS SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 17P Todd Plemons Todd Plemons Arvada, CO Arvada, CO
2 8 5 Stu Snyder Stu Snyder Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE
3 3 10 Jordan Knight Jordan Knight Wright, KS Wright, KS
4 1 8J Steven Richardson Steven Richardson Liberal, KS Liberal, KS
5 5 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE
6 9 81 Jon Freeman Jon Freeman Salina, KS Salina, KS
7 4 17 Connor Atkinson Connor Atkinson Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS
8 2 33K Aaron Ploussard Aaron Ploussard Oberlin, KS Oberlin, KS
9 7 25G Gunnar Pike Gunnar Pike South Bend, NE South Bend, NE
4 Laps

URSS SprintsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 11K Tyler Knight Tyler Knight Spearville, KS Spearville, KS
2 8 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS
3 1 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX
4 9 74B John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX
5 2 43 Jake Greenwood Jake Greenwood Woodward, IA Woodward, IA
6 6 22 Justin Lasiter Justin Lasiter Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM
7 5 1HA Caleb Saiz Caleb Saiz Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM
8 7 24 Cody Hays Cody Hays Arcadia, OK Arcadia, OK
9 3 28 Madison Miller Madison Miller Vail, IA Vail, IA