8/6/2022 - Belleville High Banks
8/6/2022 - Belleville High Banks

8/6/2022
Belleville High Banks

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brett Becker

Brett Becker

Odessa, TX

URSS Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 8 4
Heat 2 1 2 -1
Qualifying 2 17.217 4 -2

Clear Selection

30 Laps

URSS SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 911 Ty Williams Ty Williams Arcadia, OK Arcadia, OK -
2 2 20C Luke Cranston Luke Cranston Holcomb, KS Holcomb, KS -
3 4 81 Jon Freeman Jon Freeman Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
4 5 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
5 18 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 13
6 3 9 Chad Koch Chad Koch Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
7 20 7T Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 13
8 12 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 4
9 16 10 Jordan Knight Jordan Knight Wright, KS Wright, KS 7
10 15 50 Jed Werner Jed Werner Codell, KS Codell, KS 5
11 10 17 Connor Atkinson Connor Atkinson Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -1
12 19 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS 7
13 6 5 Stu Snyder Stu Snyder Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
14 21 23 Brandon Bosma Brandon Bosma Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 7
15 7 74B John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -8
16 9 98W Michael Woodruff Michael Woodruff Santana, KS Santana, KS -7
17 13 4 Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -4
18 11 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -7
19 22 33K Aaron Ploussard Aaron Ploussard Oberlin, KS Oberlin, KS 3
20 23 11K Tyler Knight Tyler Knight Spearville, KS Spearville, KS 3
21 24 25G Gunnar Pike Gunnar Pike South Bend, NE South Bend, NE 3
22 DNF 14 17P Todd Plemons Todd Plemons Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -8
23 DNF 17 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -6
DQ 8 8J Steven Richardson Steven Richardson Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
10 Laps

URSS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 1
2 1 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -1
3 3 23 Brandon Bosma Brandon Bosma Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
4 4 11K Tyler Knight Tyler Knight Spearville, KS Spearville, KS -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 1HA Caleb Saiz Caleb Saiz Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
6 5 88J Jeremy Huish Jeremy Huish Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS -1
7 7 57B Boyd Peterson Boyd Peterson Ithaca, NE Ithaca, NE -
8 8 22 Justin Lasiter Justin Lasiter Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM -
9 9 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
10 10 11C Cole Cloud Cole Cloud Salina, KS Salina, KS -
10 Laps

URSS SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 2
2 2 7T Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 1 33K Aaron Ploussard Aaron Ploussard Oberlin, KS Oberlin, KS -2
4 4 25G Gunnar Pike Gunnar Pike South Bend, NE South Bend, NE -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 24 Cody Hays Cody Hays Arcadia, OK Arcadia, OK 1
6 7 43 Jake Greenwood Jake Greenwood Woodward, IA Woodward, IA 1
7 8 53 Joe Miller Joe Miller Vail, IA Vail, IA 1
8 9 28 Madison Miller Madison Miller Vail, IA Vail, IA 1
DNS 5 14J Josh Riggins Josh Riggins Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
DNS 10 23R James Reed James Reed Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -
8 Laps

URSS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Stu Snyder Stu Snyder Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
2 1 17 Connor Atkinson Connor Atkinson Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -1
3 4 20C Luke Cranston Luke Cranston Holcomb, KS Holcomb, KS 1
4 2 50 Jed Werner Jed Werner Codell, KS Codell, KS -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 1
6 7 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 1
7 5 88J Jeremy Huish Jeremy Huish Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS -2
8 8 22 Justin Lasiter Justin Lasiter Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM -
9 9 53 Joe Miller Joe Miller Vail, IA Vail, IA -
8 Laps

URSS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 911 Ty Williams Ty Williams Arcadia, OK Arcadia, OK 1
2 1 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -1
3 3 74B John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
4 6 10 Jordan Knight Jordan Knight Wright, KS Wright, KS 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -1
6 5 11K Tyler Knight Tyler Knight Spearville, KS Spearville, KS -1
7 7 14J Josh Riggins Josh Riggins Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 8 43 Jake Greenwood Jake Greenwood Woodward, IA Woodward, IA -
9 9 11C Cole Cloud Cole Cloud Salina, KS Salina, KS -
8 Laps

URSS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
2 3 8J Steven Richardson Steven Richardson Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 1
3 4 9 Chad Koch Chad Koch Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
4 5 17P Todd Plemons Todd Plemons Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 33K Aaron Ploussard Aaron Ploussard Oberlin, KS Oberlin, KS -4
6 6 23 Brandon Bosma Brandon Bosma Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
7 8 1HA Caleb Saiz Caleb Saiz Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
8 7 57B Boyd Peterson Boyd Peterson Ithaca, NE Ithaca, NE -1
9 9 28 Madison Miller Madison Miller Vail, IA Vail, IA -
8 Laps

URSS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 1
2 4 81 Jon Freeman Jon Freeman Salina, KS Salina, KS 2
3 1 4 Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -2
4 3 98W Michael Woodruff Michael Woodruff Santana, KS Santana, KS -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 7T Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
6 5 25G Gunnar Pike Gunnar Pike South Bend, NE South Bend, NE -1
7 9 23R James Reed James Reed Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 2
8 6 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -2
4 Laps

URSS SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 50 Jed Werner Jed Werner Codell, KS Codell, KS 17.103
2 4 17 Connor Atkinson Connor Atkinson Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 17.107
3 2 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 17.156
4 7 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 17.166
5 5 53 Joe Miller Joe Miller Vail, IA Vail, IA 17.572
6 1 20C Luke Cranston Luke Cranston Holcomb, KS Holcomb, KS
7 9 5 Stu Snyder Stu Snyder Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE
8 3 88J Jeremy Huish Jeremy Huish Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS
9 6 22 Justin Lasiter Justin Lasiter Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM
4 Laps

URSS SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS 17.067
2 9 74B John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 17.094
3 1 911 Ty Williams Ty Williams Arcadia, OK Arcadia, OK 17.121
4 2 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 17.217
5 7 11K Tyler Knight Tyler Knight Spearville, KS Spearville, KS 17.219
6 6 10 Jordan Knight Jordan Knight Wright, KS Wright, KS 17.249
7 4 14J Josh Riggins Josh Riggins Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 17.303
8 8 43 Jake Greenwood Jake Greenwood Woodward, IA Woodward, IA 17.348
9 3 11C Cole Cloud Cole Cloud Salina, KS Salina, KS 20.168
4 Laps

URSS SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 9 Chad Koch Chad Koch Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 16.978
2 6 8J Steven Richardson Steven Richardson Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 17.037
3 5 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 17.042
4 4 33K Aaron Ploussard Aaron Ploussard Oberlin, KS Oberlin, KS 17.082
5 7 17P Todd Plemons Todd Plemons Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 17.086
6 1 23 Brandon Bosma Brandon Bosma Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 17.140
7 3 57B Boyd Peterson Boyd Peterson Ithaca, NE Ithaca, NE 17.222
8 2 1HA Caleb Saiz Caleb Saiz Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 17.303
9 9 28 Madison Miller Madison Miller Vail, IA Vail, IA 17.973
4 Laps

URSS SprintsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 81 Jon Freeman Jon Freeman Salina, KS Salina, KS 16.874
2 4 98W Michael Woodruff Michael Woodruff Santana, KS Santana, KS 17.047
3 1 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 17.228
4 8 4 Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 17.253
5 5 25G Gunnar Pike Gunnar Pike South Bend, NE South Bend, NE 17.349
6 6 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 17.695
7 7 7T Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 17.711
8 3 24 Cody Hays Cody Hays Arcadia, OK Arcadia, OK 17.856
9 9 23R James Reed James Reed Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 18.636