9/10/2022 - Oakshade Raceway
9/10/2022 - Oakshade Raceway

9/10/2022
Oakshade Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brad Eitniear

Brad Eitniear

Wauseon, OH

DIRTcar Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 10 -3
Heat 1 4 3 1
Qualifying 1 15.330 4 -3

Clear Selection

0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -
2 2 51S Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI -
3 4 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH 1
4 8 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 4
5 5 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
6 6 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
7 3 9M Mathew Chapman Mathew Chapman Tecumseh, MI Tecumseh, MI -4
8 11 23W Brad Wade Brad Wade Dundee, MI Dundee, MI 3
9 10 71 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 1
10 7 22 Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -3
11 13 20H Troy Hahn Troy Hahn Woodville, OH Woodville, OH 2
12 15 D3 Dan Gehring Dan Gehring Pettisville, OH Pettisville, OH 3
13 16 95M Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 3
14 12 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH -2
15 14 15 Garrett McClain Garrett McClain Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -1
16 21 8M Steve Mills Steve Mills Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 5
17 17 C4 Zac Calkins Zac Calkins Milford, MI Milford, MI -
18 20 10 Chad Doxsee Chad Doxsee Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 2
19 19 0B Brian O'Brien Brian O'Brien Morenci, MI Morenci, MI -
20 9 R4 Rich Ruff Rich Ruff Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -11
21 18 82SS Shaun Sharp Shaun Sharp Delta, OH Delta, OH -3
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9M Mathew Chapman Mathew Chapman Tecumseh, MI Tecumseh, MI -
2 2 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
3 4 22 Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 1
4 3 71 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -1
5 7 20H Troy Hahn Troy Hahn Woodville, OH Woodville, OH 2
6 5 95M Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -1
7 6 0B Brian O'Brien Brian O'Brien Morenci, MI Morenci, MI -1
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 1
2 1 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -1
3 4 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 1
4 3 23W Brad Wade Brad Wade Dundee, MI Dundee, MI -1
5 5 15 Garrett McClain Garrett McClain Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -
6 7 C4 Zac Calkins Zac Calkins Milford, MI Milford, MI 1
7 6 10 Chad Doxsee Chad Doxsee Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -1
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH 1
2 1 51S Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI -1
3 3 R4 Rich Ruff Rich Ruff Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
4 4 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH -
5 5 D3 Dan Gehring Dan Gehring Pettisville, OH Pettisville, OH -
6 7 82SS Shaun Sharp Shaun Sharp Delta, OH Delta, OH 1
7 6 8M Steve Mills Steve Mills Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 9M Mathew Chapman Mathew Chapman Tecumseh, MI Tecumseh, MI 14.840
2 4 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 14.910
3 3 71 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 15.260
4 1 22 Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 15.330
5 7 95M Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 15.380
6 2 0B Brian O'Brien Brian O'Brien Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 16.090
7 6 20H Troy Hahn Troy Hahn Woodville, OH Woodville, OH
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 14.560
2 4 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 14.710
3 7 23W Brad Wade Brad Wade Dundee, MI Dundee, MI 15.280
4 6 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.490
5 2 15 Garrett McClain Garrett McClain Fayette, OH Fayette, OH 15.530
6 1 10 Chad Doxsee Chad Doxsee Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 16.230
7 5 C4 Zac Calkins Zac Calkins Milford, MI Milford, MI 16.650
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 51S Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI 14.750
2 4 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH 14.940
3 5 R4 Rich Ruff Rich Ruff Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 15.340
4 2 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH 15.690
5 7 D3 Dan Gehring Dan Gehring Pettisville, OH Pettisville, OH 15.720
6 6 8M Steve Mills Steve Mills Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 16.180
7 3 82SS Shaun Sharp Shaun Sharp Delta, OH Delta, OH 16.260
0 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Carter Schlenk Carter Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -
2 7 19M Carter Murday Carter Murday Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 5
3 2 54 Jesse Jones Jesse Jones Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH -1
4 10 52X Mike Jessen Mike Jessen Berkey, OH Berkey, OH 6
5 5 46 Chris Williams Chris Williams Grand Rapids, OH Grand Rapids, OH -
6 4 58 Josh Corkwell Josh Corkwell Stryker, OH Stryker, OH -2
7 8 77 Braeden Marsh Braeden Marsh Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
8 9 0 Tino Perez Tino Perez Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
9 13 42 Brian Retcher Brian Retcher Delta, OH Delta, OH 4
10 11 5K Karl Spoores Karl Spoores Custar, OH Custar, OH 1
11 3 2R Ryan Davis Ryan Davis Weston, MI Weston, MI -8
12 6 006 Jarrett Rendel Jarrett Rendel Clayton, MI Clayton, MI -6
DNS 12 G15 Jake Gamber Jake Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
0 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 91 Carter Schlenk Carter Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 2
2 1 54 Jesse Jones Jesse Jones Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH -1
3 5 58 Josh Corkwell Josh Corkwell Stryker, OH Stryker, OH 2
4 7 19M Carter Murday Carter Murday Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
5 4 0 Tino Perez Tino Perez Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -1
6 2 5K Karl Spoores Karl Spoores Custar, OH Custar, OH -4
7 6 42 Brian Retcher Brian Retcher Delta, OH Delta, OH -1
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2R Ryan Davis Ryan Davis Weston, MI Weston, MI 1
2 3 46 Chris Williams Chris Williams Grand Rapids, OH Grand Rapids, OH 1
3 6 006 Jarrett Rendel Jarrett Rendel Clayton, MI Clayton, MI 3
4 4 77 Braeden Marsh Braeden Marsh Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
5 5 52X Mike Jessen Mike Jessen Berkey, OH Berkey, OH -
6 1 G15 Jake Gamber Jake Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Dominator Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55K Kolin Schilt Kolin Schilt Stryker, OH Stryker, OH 2
2 5 4M Gabe Mueller Gabe Mueller Holland, OH Holland, OH 3
3 6 11C William Cundick William Cundick Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 3
4 4 00N Adam Noonan Adam Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -
5 10 8 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 5
6 9 4G Justin Gamber Justin Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 3
7 1 74D Craig Dippman Craig Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH -6
8 15 12S Cody Stetten Cody Stetten Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 7
9 2 07 Haley Dippman Haley Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH -7
10 14 9B Dylan Burt Dylan Burt Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 4
11 8 B18 Dan Shaffer Dan Shaffer Morenci, MI Morenci, MI -3
12 11 81 Josh McNicol Josh McNicol Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
13 13 201 Donnie Ringman Donnie Ringman Clayton, MI Clayton, MI -
14 20 76B Scott Barnhart Scott Barnhart Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 6
15 17 21B Chris Bleikamp Chris Bleikamp Alvordton, OH Alvordton, OH 2
16 12 165 Derrick Roseman Derrick Roseman Jerry City, OH Jerry City, OH -4
17 19 96 Donovan Paskan Donovan Paskan Fayette, OH Fayette, OH 2
18 18 517 Burt Sharp Burt Sharp Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
19 16 9H Herbie Haynes Herbie Haynes Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -3
20 7 8S Scott Hammer Scott Hammer Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -13
0 Laps

Dominator Super StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 76S Charles Stuckey Charles Stuckey Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 4
2 2 83E Shane Estes Shane Estes Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -
3 1 21S Roscoe Stetten Roscoe Stetten Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -2
4 4 T62 Curt Dickie Curt Dickie Lyons, OH Lyons, OH -
5 3 12D Gary Domoe Gary Domoe -2
6 11 711 Jamie Grochowski Jamie Grochowski Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 5
7 18 44JRL John Lonabarger John Lonabarger Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH 11
8 8 14 Wesley Fisher Wesley Fisher Onsted, MI Onsted, MI -
9 7 23H Josh Heinemann Josh Heinemann Delta, OH Delta, OH -2
10 13 2EZ Derek Zuver Derek Zuver Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH 3
11 9 0C Ryan Clair Ryan Clair Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -2
12 16 BB9 Brian Barber Brian Barber Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 4
13 17 64R Ron Hulbert Ron Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN 4
14 6 17 Brian Miller Brian Miller Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH -8
15 14 57GW Grayson Warner Grayson Warner Perrysburg, OH Perrysburg, OH -1
16 12 44M Harriet Callahan Harriet Callahan Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -4
17 15 27B Jayden Bleikamp Jayden Bleikamp Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -2
18 10 68W Jeff Wells Jeff Wells Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -8
19 19 44A Chance Allen Chance Allen Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
0 Laps

Dominator Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74D Craig Dippman Craig Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH 1
2 3 B18 Dan Shaffer Dan Shaffer Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 1
3 1 81 Josh McNicol Josh McNicol Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -2
4 5 9H Herbie Haynes Herbie Haynes Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 21S Roscoe Stetten Roscoe Stetten Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
6 7 17 Brian Miller Brian Miller Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH 1
7 6 711 Jamie Grochowski Jamie Grochowski Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -1
8 8 27B Jayden Bleikamp Jayden Bleikamp Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
0 Laps

Dominator Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4G Justin Gamber Justin Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
2 2 8S Scott Hammer Scott Hammer Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -
3 4 165 Derrick Roseman Derrick Roseman Jerry City, OH Jerry City, OH 1
4 3 21B Chris Bleikamp Chris Bleikamp Alvordton, OH Alvordton, OH -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 83E Shane Estes Shane Estes Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -
6 6 23H Josh Heinemann Josh Heinemann Delta, OH Delta, OH -
7 7 44M Harriet Callahan Harriet Callahan Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
8 8 BB9 Brian Barber Brian Barber Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
0 Laps

Dominator Super StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55K Kolin Schilt Kolin Schilt Stryker, OH Stryker, OH -
2 2 00N Adam Noonan Adam Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -
3 4 201 Donnie Ringman Donnie Ringman Clayton, MI Clayton, MI 1
4 3 517 Burt Sharp Burt Sharp Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 12D Gary Domoe Gary Domoe 1
6 7 14 Wesley Fisher Wesley Fisher Onsted, MI Onsted, MI 1
7 5 2EZ Derek Zuver Derek Zuver Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH -2
8 8 64R Ron Hulbert Ron Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN -
0 Laps

Dominator Super StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11C William Cundick William Cundick Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
2 4 07 Haley Dippman Haley Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH 2
3 6 9B Dylan Burt Dylan Burt Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 3
4 5 96 Donovan Paskan Donovan Paskan Fayette, OH Fayette, OH 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 T62 Curt Dickie Curt Dickie Lyons, OH Lyons, OH -2
6 7 0C Ryan Clair Ryan Clair Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
7 8 44A Chance Allen Chance Allen Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
DNS 2 44JRL John Lonabarger John Lonabarger Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH -
0 Laps

Dominator Super StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 1
2 1 4M Gabe Mueller Gabe Mueller Holland, OH Holland, OH -1
3 3 12S Cody Stetten Cody Stetten Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
4 4 76B Scott Barnhart Scott Barnhart Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 76S Charles Stuckey Charles Stuckey Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -
6 7 68W Jeff Wells Jeff Wells Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
7 6 57GW Grayson Warner Grayson Warner Perrysburg, OH Perrysburg, OH -1
0 Laps

Dominator Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 81 Josh McNicol Josh McNicol Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 17.165
2 3 74D Craig Dippman Craig Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH 17.359
3 6 B18 Dan Shaffer Dan Shaffer Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 17.458
4 5 21S Roscoe Stetten Roscoe Stetten Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 17.540
5 1 9H Herbie Haynes Herbie Haynes Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 17.685
6 4 711 Jamie Grochowski Jamie Grochowski Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 18.109
7 8 17 Brian Miller Brian Miller Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH 18.485
8 2 68W Jeff Wells Jeff Wells Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 20.390
0 Laps

Dominator Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 4G Justin Gamber Justin Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 17.360
2 5 8S Scott Hammer Scott Hammer Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 17.490
3 6 21B Chris Bleikamp Chris Bleikamp Alvordton, OH Alvordton, OH 17.560
4 7 165 Derrick Roseman Derrick Roseman Jerry City, OH Jerry City, OH 17.746
5 4 83E Shane Estes Shane Estes Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 17.857
6 1 23H Josh Heinemann Josh Heinemann Delta, OH Delta, OH 19.228
7 8 44M Harriet Callahan Harriet Callahan Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 20.398
8 3 27B Jayden Bleikamp Jayden Bleikamp Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH
0 Laps

Dominator Super StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 55K Kolin Schilt Kolin Schilt Stryker, OH Stryker, OH 16.530
2 5 00N Adam Noonan Adam Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 17.309
3 2 517 Burt Sharp Burt Sharp Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 17.766
4 1 201 Donnie Ringman Donnie Ringman Clayton, MI Clayton, MI 17.786
5 3 2EZ Derek Zuver Derek Zuver Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH 18.241
6 8 12D Gary Domoe Gary Domoe 18.253
7 4 14 Wesley Fisher Wesley Fisher Onsted, MI Onsted, MI 18.436
8 6 BB9 Brian Barber Brian Barber Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 18.835
0 Laps

Dominator Super StocksQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11C William Cundick William Cundick Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 17.150
2 3 44JRL John Lonabarger John Lonabarger Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH 17.589
3 4 T62 Curt Dickie Curt Dickie Lyons, OH Lyons, OH 17.644
4 2 07 Haley Dippman Haley Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH 17.678
5 7 96 Donovan Paskan Donovan Paskan Fayette, OH Fayette, OH 17.703
6 5 9B Dylan Burt Dylan Burt Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 18.393
7 8 0C Ryan Clair Ryan Clair Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 18.449
8 6 64R Ron Hulbert Ron Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN 19.461
0 Laps

Dominator Super StocksQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 4M Gabe Mueller Gabe Mueller Holland, OH Holland, OH 16.895
2 6 8 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 17.039
3 4 12S Cody Stetten Cody Stetten Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 17.202
4 3 76B Scott Barnhart Scott Barnhart Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 17.606
5 5 76S Charles Stuckey Charles Stuckey Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 18.147
6 1 57GW Grayson Warner Grayson Warner Perrysburg, OH Perrysburg, OH 18.220
7 7 44A Chance Allen Chance Allen Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 20.941
0 Laps

CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22C Eric Carr Eric Carr Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
2 4 406 Jason Deshler Jason Deshler Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 2
3 15 77 rayce Metdepenningen rayce Metdepenningen st, clair, MI st, clair, MI 12
4 5 36 Brandon Paskan Brandon Paskan Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 1
5 7 3B Jason Bailey Jason Bailey Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH 2
6 9 89 Nathan Goodman Nathan Goodman Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 3
7 14 02 Lawrence Mullins Lawrence Mullins Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 7
8 13 38F Taj Mitchell Taj Mitchell Edon, OH Edon, OH 5
9 8 83 Jeff Goodman Jeff Goodman Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -1
10 11 411 Sean Farley Sean Farley Maumee, OH Maumee, OH 1
11 12 60R Mike Rice Mike Rice Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 1
12 6 13M Craig Jones Craig Jones Napoleo, OH Napoleo, OH -6
13 2 360DM Dalton Mcvey Dalton Mcvey Hudson, MI Hudson, MI -11
14 3 47R Dylan Iffland Dylan Iffland Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -11
DNS 10 3 Eli Kolodie Eli Kolodie Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -
0 Laps

CompactsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 86 James Stamper James Stamper Detroit, MI Detroit, MI 13
2 3 13R Chris Rutan Chris Rutan Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
3 4 51 Josh Beaver Josh Beaver Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
4 2 6D9 Todd Drewes Jr Todd Drewes Jr Whitehouse, OH Whitehouse, OH -2
5 1 65M Matt Erne Matt Erne St. Joe, IN St. Joe, IN -4
6 15 181 Brandon Proffitt Brandon Proffitt Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 9
7 6 95 Megan Elliott Megan Elliott Waldron, MI Waldron, MI -1
8 8 07J Jordinn Heinemann Jordinn Heinemann Delta, OH Delta, OH -
9 5 57 Maria Wells Maria Wells Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -4
10 7 76 Geoff Wasnick Geoff Wasnick Perrysburg, OH Perrysburg, OH -3
11 13 84J Jonathon Gerard Jonathon Gerard Holland, OH Holland, OH 2
12 10 23 David Zachrich David Zachrich Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -2
13 12 71 Vanessa Goodman Vanessa Goodman Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -1
14 11 38S Joshua Shaneour Joshua Shaneour Yipsilanti, MI Yipsilanti, MI -3
15 9 24GT Gavin Stambaugh Gavin Stambaugh Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -6
0 Laps

CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47R Dylan Iffland Dylan Iffland Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 3
2 8 36 Brandon Paskan Brandon Paskan Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 6
3 2 3B Jason Bailey Jason Bailey Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH -1
4 1 3 Eli Kolodie Eli Kolodie Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -3
5 6 38F Taj Mitchell Taj Mitchell Edon, OH Edon, OH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 65M Matt Erne Matt Erne St. Joe, IN St. Joe, IN -1
7 9 51 Josh Beaver Josh Beaver Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 2
8 3 76 Geoff Wasnick Geoff Wasnick Perrysburg, OH Perrysburg, OH -5
9 10 23 David Zachrich David Zachrich Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 1
DNS 7 84J Jonathon Gerard Jonathon Gerard Holland, OH Holland, OH -
0 Laps

CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22C Eric Carr Eric Carr Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
2 4 13M Craig Jones Craig Jones Napoleo, OH Napoleo, OH 2
3 5 83 Jeff Goodman Jeff Goodman Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 2
4 9 411 Sean Farley Sean Farley Maumee, OH Maumee, OH 5
5 8 02 Lawrence Mullins Lawrence Mullins Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 6D9 Todd Drewes Jr Todd Drewes Jr Whitehouse, OH Whitehouse, OH -3
7 7 57 Maria Wells Maria Wells Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
8 10 07J Jordinn Heinemann Jordinn Heinemann Delta, OH Delta, OH 2
9 6 38S Joshua Shaneour Joshua Shaneour Yipsilanti, MI Yipsilanti, MI -3
10 2 86 James Stamper James Stamper Detroit, MI Detroit, MI -8
0 Laps

CompactsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 406 Jason Deshler Jason Deshler Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 7
2 2 360DM Dalton Mcvey Dalton Mcvey Hudson, MI Hudson, MI -
3 5 89 Nathan Goodman Nathan Goodman Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 2
4 3 60R Mike Rice Mike Rice Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -1
5 4 77 rayce Metdepenningen rayce Metdepenningen st, clair, MI st, clair, MI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 13R Chris Rutan Chris Rutan Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
7 1 95 Megan Elliott Megan Elliott Waldron, MI Waldron, MI -6
8 6 24GT Gavin Stambaugh Gavin Stambaugh Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -2
9 9 71 Vanessa Goodman Vanessa Goodman Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
DNS 10 181 Brandon Proffitt Brandon Proffitt Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -