9/17/2022 - Riverside International Speedway
9/17/2022 - Riverside International Speedway

9/17/2022
Riverside International Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tucker Boulton

Tucker Boulton

Brighton, TN

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 2 -
Heat 2 6 2 4

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
2 2 6 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -
3 5 8S B.J. Simmerman B.J. Simmerman Batesville, MS Batesville, MS 2
4 4 47X Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
5 7 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 2
6 8 17 Hayden Brinkley Hayden Brinkley Bono, AR Bono, AR 2
7 9 42A Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN 2
8 10 23 Ethan Jones Ethan Jones Sarah, MS Sarah, MS 2
9 14 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 5
10 18 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN 8
11 11 52D Daniel Valley Daniel Valley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
12 16 7D Donnie Goodwin Donnie Goodwin Cottontown, TN Cottontown, TN 4
13 12 23W Conner Wray Conner Wray Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -1
14 15 132 Jamie Manley Jamie Manley Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
15 DNF 3 42 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -12
16 DNF 6 10K2 Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -10
17 DNF 13 43 Rick Kahler Rick Kahler Sladen, MS Sladen, MS -4
18 DNF 17 4C Cooper Looney Cooper Looney Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -1
19 DNF 19 88R Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
20 DNF 20 3 Emma Graham Emma Graham Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
DNS 21 8 Joseph Wray IV Joseph Wray IV Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8S B.J. Simmerman B.J. Simmerman Batesville, MS Batesville, MS -
2 2 10K2 Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
3 4 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 1
4 3 23W Conner Wray Conner Wray Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -1
5 7 23 Ethan Jones Ethan Jones Sarah, MS Sarah, MS 2
6 5 7D Donnie Goodwin Donnie Goodwin Cottontown, TN Cottontown, TN -1
7 6 88R Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47X Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 1
2 6 6 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 4
3 4 17 Hayden Brinkley Hayden Brinkley Bono, AR Bono, AR 1
4 3 43 Rick Kahler Rick Kahler Sladen, MS Sladen, MS -1
5 1 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -4
6 5 4C Cooper Looney Cooper Looney Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -1
DNS 7 8 Joseph Wray IV Joseph Wray IV Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
All transfer
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 6
2 5 42 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
3 3 42A Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN -
4 4 52D Daniel Valley Daniel Valley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
5 1 132 Jamie Manley Jamie Manley Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -4
6 2 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN -4
7 6 3 Emma Graham Emma Graham Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -1
All transfer
15 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
2 12 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN 10
3 8 29 Colby Richardson Colby Richardson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 5
4 4 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
5 9 14A Greg Alexander Greg Alexander 4
6 6 66F Lance O'Brien Lance O'Brien West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
7 15 20 Patrick McMahan Patrick McMahan Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 8
8 5 13 Richie Smithwick Richie Smithwick Millington, TN Millington, TN -3
9 DNF 3 202 Greg Thomas Greg Thomas Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -6
10 DNF 1 55 Bud Ward Bud Ward Como, MS Como, MS -9
11 DNF 10 14 Blane Howard Blane Howard Blytheville, AR Blytheville, AR -1
12 DNF 13 1X Cody Brown Cody Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
13 DNF 17 D7.5 Tray Frazier Tray Frazier Proctor, AR Proctor, AR 4
14 DNF 16 99 Ricky Losch Ricky Losch Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
15 DNF 14 36 Nate Campbell Nate Campbell Millington, TN Millington, TN -1
16 DNF 11 26H Michael Taylor Michael Taylor Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -5
DNS 7 83 Joe Olive Joe Olive West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
8 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Bud Ward Bud Ward Como, MS Como, MS 1
2 4 202 Greg Thomas Greg Thomas Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
3 5 13 Richie Smithwick Richie Smithwick Millington, TN Millington, TN 2
4 8 83 Joe Olive Joe Olive West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 4
5 6 14A Greg Alexander Greg Alexander 1
6 1 26H Michael Taylor Michael Taylor Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -5
7 7 1X Cody Brown Cody Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR -
8 3 20 Patrick McMahan Patrick McMahan Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -5
9 DNF 9 D7.5 Tray Frazier Tray Frazier Proctor, AR Proctor, AR -
All transfer
8 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 2
2 6 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 4
3 1 66F Lance O'Brien Lance O'Brien West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -2
4 4 29 Colby Richardson Colby Richardson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
5 2 14 Blane Howard Blane Howard Blytheville, AR Blytheville, AR -3
6 7 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN 1
7 8 36 Nate Campbell Nate Campbell Millington, TN Millington, TN 1
8 5 99 Ricky Losch Ricky Losch Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -3
All transfer
15 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 2 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -
3 4 4 Tommy Snellgrove Tommy Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 1
4 5 69X Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
5 7 18 Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN 2
6 3 14 Ryan Roy Ryan Roy Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -3
7 8 11 Dalton Kirkpatrick Dalton Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 1
8 10 18K Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 2
9 11 22 Bentley Mendoza Bentley Mendoza Munford, TN Munford, TN 2
10 15 34 Samuel Baldwin Samuel Baldwin Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 5
11 6 13 Evie Dean Evie Dean Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR -5
12 14 8 Daniel Phillips Daniel Phillips Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 2
13 16 926 Mason Skinner Mason Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
14 13 125 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
15 DNF 12 41 Jeremy Walker Jeremy Walker Florence, MS Florence, MS -3
16 DNF 9 71 Mark Snellgrove Mark Snellgrove -7
17 DNF 19 15 Aaron Williams Aaron Williams Adams, TN Adams, TN 2
DNS 17 12 Brennen Mitchell Brennen Mitchell Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -
DNS 18 17B Brayden Taylor Brayden Taylor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
DNS 20 9JR Levi Graham Levi Graham Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
8 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
2 3 14 Ryan Roy Ryan Roy Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 1
3 6 69X Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 3
4 4 18 Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN -
5 9 71 Mark Snellgrove Mark Snellgrove 4
6 8 22 Bentley Mendoza Bentley Mendoza Munford, TN Munford, TN 2
7 10 125 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
DNS 7 34 Samuel Baldwin Samuel Baldwin Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
DNS 5 12 Brennen Mitchell Brennen Mitchell Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -
DNS 1 15 Aaron Williams Aaron Williams Adams, TN Adams, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 1
2 3 4 Tommy Snellgrove Tommy Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 1
3 9 13 Evie Dean Evie Dean Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR 6
4 1 11 Dalton Kirkpatrick Dalton Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -3
5 5 18K Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -
6 7 41 Jeremy Walker Jeremy Walker Florence, MS Florence, MS 1
7 6 8 Daniel Phillips Daniel Phillips Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -1
8 10 926 Mason Skinner Mason Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
9 DNF 4 17B Brayden Taylor Brayden Taylor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -5
10 DNF 8 9JR Levi Graham Levi Graham Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -2
All transfer
30 Laps

Mod Lights of ArkansasA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 52 Bryce Vowan Bryce Vowan Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 7
2 1 18 Blake Wilson Blake Wilson Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR -1
3 11 72 Todd Minner Todd Minner Murfreeboro, TN Murfreeboro, TN 8
4 4 8 Troy Naeger Troy Naeger -
5 6 K9 Kevin Simkins Kevin Simkins Beebe, AR Beebe, AR 1
6 3 171 Brandon Freeburg Brandon Freeburg Metamora, IL Metamora, IL -3
7 12 42 Cameron Wagner Cameron Wagner Bismark, AR Bismark, AR 5
8 14 78J JJ Borden JJ Borden Hensley, AR Hensley, AR 6
9 15 10K Kyle Davidson Kyle Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 6
10 16 722 Jaedon McDowell Jaedon McDowell Murfreeboro, TN Murfreeboro, TN 6
11 13 31 Gage Raines Gage Raines Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 2
12 18 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 6
13 22 46 randy coleman randy coleman St Louis, MO St Louis, MO 9
14 20 20H David Heard David Heard Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 6
15 19 28W Dylan Hollingshead Dylan Hollingshead Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR 4
16 17 1H Shane Hughes Shane Hughes Bell City, MO Bell City, MO 1
17 21 34 Chris Pinkston Chris Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 4
18 23 22 Bobby Hill Bobby Hill Wilburn, AR Wilburn, AR 5
19 7 28 Keith Fain Keith Fain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -12
20 2 20 John Pitts John Pitts Woodbury, TN Woodbury, TN -18
21 5 39 Steve Sweere Steve Sweere North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -16
DNS 9 43 Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
DNS 10 5STAR Greg Hays Greg Hays Melber, KY Melber, KY -
10 Laps

Mod Lights of ArkansasB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10K Kyle Davidson Kyle Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
2 3 1H Shane Hughes Shane Hughes Bell City, MO Bell City, MO 1
3 9 28W Dylan Hollingshead Dylan Hollingshead Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR 6
Top 3 transfer
4 2 34 Chris Pinkston Chris Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
5 6 327 Andrew Lincoln Andrew Lincoln Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 1
6 8 22 Bobby Hill Bobby Hill Wilburn, AR Wilburn, AR 2
7 5 22W William Cantrell William Cantrell Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -2
8 7 31J Lacey Robertson Lacey Robertson Searcy, AR Searcy, AR -1
DQ 4 72X Dylan Naeger Dylan Naeger Festus, MO Festus, MO -
10 Laps

Mod Lights of ArkansasB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 722 Jaedon McDowell Jaedon McDowell Murfreeboro, TN Murfreeboro, TN 2
2 1 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
3 6 20H David Heard David Heard Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 46 randy coleman randy coleman St Louis, MO St Louis, MO -
5 5 65 Joe Boyll Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 2 27 Candi Varney Candi Varney Ozark, AR Ozark, AR -4
7 7 87M Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Wilburn, AR Wilburn, AR -
DNS 8 17 Tim Varney Tim Varney Ozark, AR Ozark, AR -
8 Laps

Mod Lights of ArkansasDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Blake Wilson Blake Wilson Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR -
2 3 20 John Pitts John Pitts Woodbury, TN Woodbury, TN 1
3 9 171 Brandon Freeburg Brandon Freeburg Metamora, IL Metamora, IL 6
4 10 8 Troy Naeger Troy Naeger 6
5 7 39 Steve Sweere Steve Sweere North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 2
6 8 K9 Kevin Simkins Kevin Simkins Beebe, AR Beebe, AR 2
7 6 28 Keith Fain Keith Fain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -1
8 5 52 Bryce Vowan Bryce Vowan Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -3
9 2 43 Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -7
10 4 5STAR Greg Hays Greg Hays Melber, KY Melber, KY -6
8 Laps

Mod Lights of ArkansasHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Bryce Vowan Bryce Vowan Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
2 2 72 Todd Minner Todd Minner Murfreeboro, TN Murfreeboro, TN -
3 5 171 Brandon Freeburg Brandon Freeburg Metamora, IL Metamora, IL 2
4 4 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
5 6 27 Candi Varney Candi Varney Ozark, AR Ozark, AR 1
6 7 72X Dylan Naeger Dylan Naeger Festus, MO Festus, MO 1
DNS 8 17 Tim Varney Tim Varney Ozark, AR Ozark, AR -
DQ 3 28W Dylan Hollingshead Dylan Hollingshead Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR -
8 Laps

Mod Lights of ArkansasHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Keith Fain Keith Fain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -
2 2 42 Cameron Wagner Cameron Wagner Bismark, AR Bismark, AR -
3 5 39 Steve Sweere Steve Sweere North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 2
4 3 34 Chris Pinkston Chris Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
5 7 10K Kyle Davidson Kyle Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
6 6 46 randy coleman randy coleman St Louis, MO St Louis, MO -
7 4 20H David Heard David Heard Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -3
8 8 87M Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Wilburn, AR Wilburn, AR -
8 Laps

Mod Lights of ArkansasHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5STAR Greg Hays Greg Hays Melber, KY Melber, KY 1
2 7 18 Blake Wilson Blake Wilson Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR 5
3 8 43 Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 5
4 6 78J JJ Borden JJ Borden Hensley, AR Hensley, AR 2
5 4 722 Jaedon McDowell Jaedon McDowell Murfreeboro, TN Murfreeboro, TN -1
6 3 22W William Cantrell William Cantrell Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -3
7 5 327 Andrew Lincoln Andrew Lincoln Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -2
8 1 22 Bobby Hill Bobby Hill Wilburn, AR Wilburn, AR -7
8 Laps

Mod Lights of ArkansasHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 John Pitts John Pitts Woodbury, TN Woodbury, TN 2
2 1 31 Gage Raines Gage Raines Searcy, AR Searcy, AR -1
3 5 K9 Kevin Simkins Kevin Simkins Beebe, AR Beebe, AR 2
4 7 8 Troy Naeger Troy Naeger 3
5 6 1H Shane Hughes Shane Hughes Bell City, MO Bell City, MO 1
6 2 65 Joe Boyll Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -4
7 4 31J Lacey Robertson Lacey Robertson Searcy, AR Searcy, AR -3