9/24/2022 - Riverside International Speedway
9/24/2022 - Riverside International Speedway

9/24/2022
Riverside International Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
2 2 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
3 4 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
4 3 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
5 7 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
6 6 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
7 9 71B Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 2
8 10 91 Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
9 13 95 Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN 4
10 14 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 4
11 5 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR -6
12 8 17 Kevin Kilpatrick Kevin Kilpatrick Walls, MS Walls, MS -4
13 11 88 Trent Moss Trent Moss Medon, TN Medon, TN -2
14 15 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
15 12 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -3
16 16 99 Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR -
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
2 5 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
3 4 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
4 8 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR 4
5 7 17 Kevin Kilpatrick Kevin Kilpatrick Walls, MS Walls, MS 2
6 6 88 Trent Moss Trent Moss Medon, TN Medon, TN -
7 2 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -5
8 1 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -7
All transfer
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
2 6 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
3 1 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
4 2 71B Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -2
5 4 91 Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
6 5 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
7 7 95 Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -
DNS 8 99 Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR -
All transfer
20 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 1
2 1 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -1
3 7 46 Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
4 4 42A Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN -
5 3 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
6 15 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 9
7 5 23C Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -2
8 11 8S B.J. Simmerman B.J. Simmerman Batesville, MS Batesville, MS 3
9 17 47X Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 8
10 13 23 Ethan Jones Ethan Jones Sarah, MS Sarah, MS 3
11 12 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN 1
12 14 17 Hayden Brinkley Hayden Brinkley Bono, AR Bono, AR 2
13 10 22 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones West Mempis, AR West Mempis, AR -3
14 6 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -8
15 18 23W Conner Wray Conner Wray Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 3
16 16 21K Kolby Nelson Kolby Nelson Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
17 20 4C Cooper Looney Cooper Looney Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 3
18 21 71 Ethan Tyler Ethan Tyler West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 3
19 DNF 19 3 Emma Graham Emma Graham Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
20 DNF 9 10K2 Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -11
21 DNF 8 55 Donny Howard Donny Howard Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -13
22 DNF 22 72 Rick Kahler Rick Kahler Sladen, MS Sladen, MS -
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 2
2 2 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
3 7 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 4
4 1 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN -3
5 4 23 Ethan Jones Ethan Jones Sarah, MS Sarah, MS -1
6 6 21K Kolby Nelson Kolby Nelson Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
7 5 3 Emma Graham Emma Graham Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -2
DNS 8 4C Cooper Looney Cooper Looney Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
All transfer
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42A Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN 1
2 1 55 Donny Howard Donny Howard Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -1
3 5 23C Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 2
4 4 22 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones West Mempis, AR West Mempis, AR -
5 3 17 Hayden Brinkley Hayden Brinkley Bono, AR Bono, AR -2
6 6 47X Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
DNS 7 71 Ethan Tyler Ethan Tyler West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
All transfer
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 4
2 2 46 Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR -
3 1 10K2 Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -2
4 4 8S B.J. Simmerman B.J. Simmerman Batesville, MS Batesville, MS -
5 3 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -2
6 6 23W Conner Wray Conner Wray Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
DNS 7 72 Rick Kahler Rick Kahler Sladen, MS Sladen, MS -
All transfer
20 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Mike Carr Mike Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -
2 5 73 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 3
3 2 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
4 9 3N Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR 5
5 4 62X Terry Gray Terry Gray Munford, TN Munford, TN -1
6 7 747 Lane Carr Lane Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS 1
7 13 78 Henry Gustavus Jr Henry Gustavus Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR 6
8 6 10X Otis Lester Otis Lester Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -2
9 10 4 Dennis Kimbrough Dennis Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
10 12 72 Courtney Ray Courtney Ray Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 2
11 11 17G Blake Allen Blake Allen Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
12 8 22 Michael Carr Michael Carr Horn Lake, MS Horn Lake, MS -4
13 3 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -10
14 14 16X Henry Gross Henry Gross Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 74 Mike Carr Mike Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS 2
2 2 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
3 6 73 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 3
4 1 747 Lane Carr Lane Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -3
5 7 3N Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
6 5 17G Blake Allen Blake Allen Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -1
7 4 78 Henry Gustavus Jr Henry Gustavus Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
2 2 62X Terry Gray Terry Gray Munford, TN Munford, TN -
3 5 10X Otis Lester Otis Lester Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 2
4 6 22 Michael Carr Michael Carr Horn Lake, MS Horn Lake, MS 2
5 7 4 Dennis Kimbrough Dennis Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
6 4 72 Courtney Ray Courtney Ray Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -2
7 3 16X Henry Gross Henry Gross Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -4
All transfer
15 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
2 6 13 Terry Hill Terry Hill Ravenden Springs, AR Ravenden Springs, AR 4
3 4 20 Patrick McMahan Patrick McMahan Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 1
4 2 14A Greg Alexander Greg Alexander -2
5 12 29 Colby Richardson Colby Richardson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 7
6 3 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -3
7 5 14 Blane Howard Blane Howard Blytheville, AR Blytheville, AR -2
8 9 717 Randy Tribble Randy Tribble Pocahontas, AR Pocahontas, AR 1
9 11 1X Cody Brown Cody Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
10 13 D7.5 Tray Frazier Tray Frazier Proctor, AR Proctor, AR 3
11 DNF 14 55 Bud Ward Bud Ward Como, MS Como, MS 3
12 DNF 7 6S Donovan Seward Donovan Seward Millington, TN Millington, TN -5
DNS 10 1 Scotty Heath Scotty Heath West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
DNS 8 13S Richie Smithwick Richie Smithwick Millington, TN Millington, TN -
8 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 4
2 4 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 2
3 1 14 Blane Howard Blane Howard Blytheville, AR Blytheville, AR -2
4 6 6S Donovan Seward Donovan Seward Millington, TN Millington, TN 2
5 2 717 Randy Tribble Randy Tribble Pocahontas, AR Pocahontas, AR -3
6 7 1X Cody Brown Cody Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
7 3 D7.5 Tray Frazier Tray Frazier Proctor, AR Proctor, AR -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14A Greg Alexander Greg Alexander -
2 5 20 Patrick McMahan Patrick McMahan Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 3
3 6 13 Terry Hill Terry Hill Ravenden Springs, AR Ravenden Springs, AR 3
4 2 13S Richie Smithwick Richie Smithwick Millington, TN Millington, TN -2
5 3 1 Scotty Heath Scotty Heath West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -2
6 7 29 Colby Richardson Colby Richardson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
7 4 55 Bud Ward Bud Ward Como, MS Como, MS -3
All transfer