6/12/2022 - Nodak Speedway
6/12/2022 - Nodak Speedway

6/12/2022
Nodak Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Rob Stenvold

Rob Stenvold

Minot, ND

IMCA Stock Car Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 3 3
Heat 2 3 1 2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49 Erik Laudenschlager Erik Laudenschlager Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
2 24 1X Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Ulen, MN Ulen, MN 22
3 7 2 Chase Conway Chase Conway Westhope, ND Westhope, ND 4
4 8 0 Robby Rosselli Robby Rosselli Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
5 5 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -
6 11 74 Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
7 4 14A Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -3
8 22 21 Taylor Stenvold Taylor Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND 14
9 17 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND 8
10 13 7S Shawn Green Shawn Green Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
11 20 0M Dirk Miller Dirk Miller Minot, ND Minot, ND 9
12 19 35 Dave Rivinius Dave Rivinius Minot, ND Minot, ND 7
13 14 13 Justin Fichter Justin Fichter Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
14 26 91D Tom Daleske Tom Daleske Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 12
15 DNF 25 27Z Zach Hughbanks Zach Hughbanks Minot, ND Minot, ND 10
16 DNF 1 21D Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND -15
17 DNF 10 14 Terry Faul Terry Faul Minot, ND Minot, ND -7
18 DNF 12 29 Darren Schatz Darren Schatz Williston, ND Williston, ND -6
19 DNF 6 0S Roy Spielman Roy Spielman Mills, WY Mills, WY -13
20 DNF 15 14P CJ Peterson CJ Peterson Richey, MT Richey, MT -5
21 DNF 18 27 Dennis Chapman Dennis Chapman Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
22 DNF 9 1S Shelby Alves Shelby Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -13
23 DNF 16 413H Kelly Henderson Kelly Henderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -7
24 DNF 23 70K Chuck Peterson Chuck Peterson Richey, MT Richey, MT -1
25 DNF 2 9 Philip Keller Philip Keller Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -23
DNS 21 11B Levi Wald Levi Wald Surrey, ND Surrey, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Philip Keller Philip Keller Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -
2 4 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 2
3 2 2 Chase Conway Chase Conway Westhope, ND Westhope, ND -1
4 6 14 Terry Faul Terry Faul Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
5 5 7S Shawn Green Shawn Green Minot, ND Minot, ND -
6 7 413H Kelly Henderson Kelly Henderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
7 8 35 Dave Rivinius Dave Rivinius Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
8 9 21 Taylor Stenvold Taylor Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
9 3 27Z Zach Hughbanks Zach Hughbanks Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Erik Laudenschlager Erik Laudenschlager Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
2 8 21D Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 6
3 2 0 Robby Rosselli Robby Rosselli Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
4 5 74 Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
5 3 13 Justin Fichter Justin Fichter Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -2
6 9 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND 3
7 1 0M Dirk Miller Dirk Miller Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
8 6 70K Chuck Peterson Chuck Peterson Richey, MT Richey, MT -2
9 7 91D Tom Daleske Tom Daleske Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0S Roy Spielman Roy Spielman Mills, WY Mills, WY -
2 4 14A Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
3 3 1S Shelby Alves Shelby Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
4 8 29 Darren Schatz Darren Schatz Williston, ND Williston, ND 4
5 6 14P CJ Peterson CJ Peterson Richey, MT Richey, MT 1
6 5 27 Dennis Chapman Dennis Chapman Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
7 2 11B Levi Wald Levi Wald Surrey, ND Surrey, ND -5
8 7 1X Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Ulen, MN Ulen, MN -1
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 70 Caden Appelt Caden Appelt Minot, ND Minot, ND 7
2 7 99H Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
3 18 22 Kyler Satran Kyler Satran Minot, ND Minot, ND 15
4 2 3T Vance Tomlinson Vance Tomlinson Max, ND Max, ND -2
5 10 51E Ethan Neu Ethan Neu Fairview, MT Fairview, MT 5
6 3 44 Tim Anderson Tim Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
7 5 7 Jay Loughman Jay Loughman Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -2
8 4 13 Jacob Robinson Jacob Robinson Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
9 9 53 Nate Joern Nate Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND -
10 1 48 Max Beeter Max Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -9
11 17 12B Beth Ann Goudy Beth Ann Goudy Stoughton, SK Stoughton, SK 6
12 DNF 13 51X Brennor Grinstead Brennor Grinstead Stanley, ND Stanley, ND 1
13 DNF 11 5H Rod Hanna Rod Hanna Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -2
14 DNF 12 52 Scott Joern Scott Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
15 DNF 6 #9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -9
16 DNF 20 54T Thomas Goldsberry Thomas Goldsberry Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
17 DNF 15 004 Hudson Hooker Hudson Hooker Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -2
18 DNF 21 103 Alex Tvedt Alex Tvedt Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
19 DNF 14 98S Dillon Slaubaugh Dillon Slaubaugh Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -5
20 DNF 16 74S Cole Slaubaugh Cole Slaubaugh Wolford, ND Wolford, ND -4
21 DNF 19 61 Austin Kayton Austin Kayton Homestead, MT Homestead, MT -2
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3T Vance Tomlinson Vance Tomlinson Max, ND Max, ND -
2 2 #9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
3 5 99H Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
4 6 51E Ethan Neu Ethan Neu Fairview, MT Fairview, MT 2
5 7 51X Brennor Grinstead Brennor Grinstead Stanley, ND Stanley, ND 2
6 4 74S Cole Slaubaugh Cole Slaubaugh Wolford, ND Wolford, ND -2
7 3 61 Austin Kayton Austin Kayton Homestead, MT Homestead, MT -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Jay Loughman Jay Loughman Rugby, ND Rugby, ND 2
2 7 44 Tim Anderson Tim Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
3 4 70 Caden Appelt Caden Appelt Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
4 2 5H Rod Hanna Rod Hanna Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -2
5 5 98S Dillon Slaubaugh Dillon Slaubaugh Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -
6 6 12B Beth Ann Goudy Beth Ann Goudy Stoughton, SK Stoughton, SK -
DQ 1 54T Thomas Goldsberry Thomas Goldsberry Minot, ND Minot, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13 Jacob Robinson Jacob Robinson Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
2 2 48 Max Beeter Max Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
3 3 53 Nate Joern Nate Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND -
4 5 52 Scott Joern Scott Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
5 1 004 Hudson Hooker Hudson Hooker Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -4
6 7 22 Kyler Satran Kyler Satran Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
7 DNF 6 103 Alex Tvedt Alex Tvedt Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 77 Will Scheresky Will Scheresky Max, ND Max, ND 8
2 7 27X Mike Hagen Mike Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND 5
3 6 12 Rob Stenvold Rob Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
4 2 34 Jason Kniffen Jason Kniffen Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
5 8 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
6 5 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
7 11 11S Mike Swallers Mike Swallers Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
8 4 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
9 1 76 Bob Fuegmann Bob Fuegmann Minot, ND Minot, ND -8
10 DNF 10 67 Joren Boyce Joren Boyce Minot, ND Minot, ND -
DNS 3 75M Justin Medler Justin Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 77 Will Scheresky Will Scheresky Max, ND Max, ND 4
2 4 27X Mike Hagen Mike Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
3 3 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND -
4 1 76 Bob Fuegmann Bob Fuegmann Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
DNS 2 75M Justin Medler Justin Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND -
DNS 6 11S Mike Swallers Mike Swallers Minot, ND Minot, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Rob Stenvold Rob Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
2 4 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
3 1 34 Jason Kniffen Jason Kniffen Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
4 2 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
5 5 67 Joren Boyce Joren Boyce Minot, ND Minot, ND -
All transfer